Pontefract parkrun # 338 External Results
Pontefract
4 Nov 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:35   Matthew Hallam SBS25MValley Striders17:1816:48-1.1 
217:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
319:08   Tadhg Parker-Walker U18MUnattached    
419:25   Steve Denniss  S30MAckworth19:0518:057.0 
519:41   Richard Chisem  SENMUnattached18:5618:565.3 
620:23   Philip Wainwright  S30MUnattached19:1617:181.2 
720:25   Sarah Hunter  S25WAckworth19:5218:544.0 
820:49   Anthony Iganza V40MSweatshop Running Community    
921:02   Simon Hulme V45MUnattached    
1021:10   Julie Greenwood  V40WWakefield/Police20:0119:1116.3 
1121:14   Ian Andrew Walker  V40MPenistone21:1219:357.9 
1221:16   Carl Farrow PBV50MPontefract21:1621:099.0 
1321:26   Mitchell Law S20MUnattached    
1421:32   Sam Frankish PBU18MWakefield20:3620:006.8 
1521:34   Peter Elliott S30MUnattached    
1621:36   Graeme Byers V55MUnattached    
1721:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1821:40   Dave Higgins S30MUnattached    
1921:48   Angela Hannon  V45WPontefract20:3619:287.8 
2021:50   Phil Tyas  V35MWakefield Triathlon Club20:4119:437.3 
2122:02   Stephanie Cooper S25WUnattached    
2222:05   James Langdon PBU15MRothwell22:0420:366.9 
2322:10   Garry Moore V40MFitstuff    
2422:12   James Spencer S20MUnattached    
2522:14   Steve Firth  V50MUnattached19:5519:519.0 
2622:18   Kelvin Bowskill SBV65MPenistone22:1221:359.9 
2722:21   Aaron Johnston U18MSweatshop Running Community    
2822:22   Richard Taylor V35MUnattached    
2922:26   Darren Maxwell V50MSweatshop Running Community    
3022:28   Kevin Walton V40MUnattached    
3122:32   Daniel Heald  U15MRothwell21:4020:4212.5 
3222:33   Christopher Sharp  S30MAckworth21:1521:1516.0Click your Clock logo
3322:40   Marc Thomas  V45MKnavesmire20:3319:409.7 
3422:42   Lee Silburn V40MSweatshop Running Community    
3522:42   Bill Roscoe V60MWakefield Triathlon Club    
3622:44   Neil Ferguson V60MUnattached    
3722:47   John Kelly  V45MUnattached21:5421:329.3 
3822:51   Jo Bissell SBV35WBarnsley H22:5122:2715.8 
3922:54   Jonathan Edwards S30MSweatshop Running Community    
4023:00   Harrison Hatch  U11MRothwell21:3021:3015.7 
4123:03   Richard Nicholls V50MUnattached    
4223:09   Matthew Keir Burton  SENMUnattached18:3418:1014.5 
4323:26   Chris Armitage V45MUnattached    
4423:33   Neil Whitwell V40MUnattached    
4523:34   Matthew Newton  S30MNorthowram Pumas20:5019:578.3 
4623:35   Steven Gallagher V45MUnattached    
4723:38   William Overton  V65MPudsey Pacers23:3121:4015.5 
4823:44   Patrick Mason V45MUnattached    
4923:46   Jennifer Dews  V45WPontefract22:4721:3813.1 
5023:47   William Howard  U15MSelby22:4819:557.8 
5123:56   Nick Boothroyd V40MUnattached    
5224:00   David Tyrrell V45MWakefield Triathlon Club    
5324:01   Kevin Walker V60MUnattached    
5424:02   Ken Upshall  V60MUnattached22:2721:4012.8 
5524:05   Jonathan Meynell  V50MNorthowram Pumas23:2722:3920.3 
5624:14   Phil Wardle  V45MPontefract23:0621:019.5 
5724:23   Sarah Mann SBV35WValley Striders24:2320:319.2 
5824:31   Stephen Gartside V35MUnattached    
5924:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6024:42   Rebecca Johnson V40WUnattached    
6124:47   Ken Poyner V60MSweatshop Running Community    
6224:48   John MacUra V55MUnattached    
6324:51   Steven George Bail SBV55MUnattached24:1623:0114.5 
6424:54   Andrew Burgess-Tupling  V45MUnattached24:4223:1816.8 
6524:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6624:56   Sean Piper V45MUnattached    
6725:00   Paul Frankish  V50MUnattached24:2223:4019.2 
6825:03   Craig Mann V35MUnattached    
6925:07   Jennifer Poyner S30WSweatshop Running Community    
7025:09   David Carswell V45MUnattached    
7125:10   David Harris S30MSweatshop Running Community    
7225:11   Brett Roscoe V45MWakefield Triathlon Club    
7325:16   Nick Bell  V55MUnattached23:5922:1114.6 
7425:20   Luke Pimblott U15MUnattached    
7525:22   Billy Cook V50MChristian Runners UK    
7625:23   Simon Sanderson V40MUnattached    
7725:25   David Morris  SENMUnattached25:1923:5720.7 
7825:30   Danny Tennant S30MUnattached    
7925:34   Nigel Taylor  V50MPontefract23:1922:3917.9 
8025:55   Fiona Gilchrist  V50WDerwentside23:3623:2416.1 
8126:13   Chris Smith V45MUnattached    
8226:14   Stephen Johnson V40MUnattached    
8326:15   Andrew Archer  V45MPontefract24:5724:1517.2 
8426:17   Gemma Shaw S20WUnattached    
8526:18   Peter Fox  V50MSelby25:1825:0918.3 
8626:21   Lynne Barrett  V60WPudsey Pacers25:3124:1123.3 
8726:32   Neil Stearne V50MSweatshop Running Community    
8826:40   Denise Ramsden  V50WRothwell25:2124:5219.4 
8926:51   James Davey V35MUnattached    
9026:52   Gary Mann  V35MValley Striders18:1917:522.5 
9126:56   Janet Davis  V60WAckworth26:2325:0116.8 
9227:02   Neil Price V50MUnattached    
9327:04   Charlotte Smith  S30WAckworth24:5022:2712.2 
9427:09   Andy Jackson V50MSweatshop Running Community    
9527:13   Emma Jones  S30WBarnsley H26:3525:0816.8 
9627:21   John Thompson SBV60MStainland25:4920:4324.7 
9727:23   Mike Ferneyhough V50MTwickenham Rugby Running Club    
9827:24   Sandra Mumba V50WUnattached    
9927:30   Vicky Davies V35WUnattached    
10027:36   Gary Moxon V55MUnattached    
10127:41   Marie Hemingway  V35WBarnsley H26:3126:1419.0 
10227:45   Thomas Elswood  U11MPontefract26:5225:1624.9 
10327:45   Martin Elswood  V45MPontefract20:1619:356.7 
10427:47   Sonia Jamieson V40WUnattached    
10527:49   Wayne Topham  V40MUnattached27:0926:0324.5 
10627:51   Peter Kitchen V50MUnattached    
10727:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10827:52   Natalie Walsh  U15WGoole Youth24:4924:4719.5 
10927:53   Claire Walsh  V40WGoole Youth22:5322:5313.0 
11027:56   Jack Houghton U11MGosforth Schools' Trust    
11127:57   Henry Houghton V35MUnattached    
11227:58   Laura Bennett  S30WBarnsley H26:4425:3820.7 
11328:06   Richard Bunton V45MUnattached    
11428:08   Michael Rathbone V50MUnattached    
11528:09   Adrian Critchell V40MUnattached    
11628:10   Matthew Kyle S25MUnattached    
11728:13   Kevin Hoyle  V50MUnattached26:5424:3423.7 
11828:20   Cheryl Dabrowski  V40WKnavesmire26:1825:3020.6 
11928:22   Kate Edge S30WUnattached    
12028:26   Joanna Engiert S30WUnattached    
12128:27   Marcin Engiert V35MUnattached    
12228:34   Tracey Warrington V50WUnattached    
12328:35   Paul Marriage V65MUnattached    
12428:37   David Hall V50MUnattached    
12528:41   Julie Downes V50WSweatshop Running Community    
12628:45   Caroline Grosvenor V45WUnattached    
12728:49   Stephanie Ramskill  V45WMethley26:1426:0821.2 
12828:53   Georgie Kidd  V40WAckworth26:2626:2624.6 
12928:57   Kristian Robson V35MUnattached    
13028:58   Trudie Robson U11WUnattached    
13129:00   Rosie Whitham S20WUnattached    
13229:04   Karen Horton  V40WRothwell27:2127:2119.9 
13329:08   Michala Heald V45WUnattached    
13429:10   Gareth Athorn V40MUnattached    
13529:11   Mark Ramskill V40MSweatshop Running Community    
13629:11   Gillian Chippendale V60WSweatshop Running Community    
13729:12   Jackie Moxon V55WSweatshop Running Community    
13829:16   Amanda McKinnell  V60WAckworth28:4427:0921.6 
13929:17   Carl Waite V50MUnattached    
14029:19   Harrison Smith U18MUnattached    
14129:20   Rosalie Ellingworth V55WUnattached    
14229:21   Olivia Thompson SBS25WBarnsley H29:2125:0624.9 
14329:22   Victoria Fox V40WSweatshop Running Community    
14429:28   Dawn Elswood V45WSweatshop Running Community    
14529:29   Steve Blore V40MUnattached    
14629:31   Evelyn Blore U15WUnattached    
14729:35   Iona Rickerby U11WUnattached    
14829:35   Dylan Rickerby V40MUnattached    
14929:38   Chris Upton  V60MSaltaire Striders29:2423:5328.2 
15029:46   Jude Abbott V55WUnattached    
15129:52   Ian Linley  V50MWakefield Triathlon Club28:3520:5622.1 
15229:55   Ruth Blackburn  S30WBarnsley H26:5825:3917.5 
15329:58   Alwyn Copley V60MUnattached    
15430:00   Tracey Buxton V35WSweatshop Running Community    
15530:07   Marie Linley V45WUnattached    
15630:17   Lynda Buck V50WUnattached    
15730:20   Claire Pearson V35WUnattached    
15830:20   Tracey Lancaster  V45WWakefield Triathlon Club23:4422:4713.8 
15930:21   Peter Martin  V55MWakefield Triathlon Club21:5721:0514.8 
16030:22   Alison Dwight V40WUnattached    
16130:23   Carl Burwell V50MUnattached    
16230:31   Jude Birch U15MUnattached    
16330:31   Simon Dingwall S25MUnattached    
16430:35   Jayne Eastwood V55WUnattached    
16530:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16630:41   Marc Walters V35MUnattached    
16730:42   Chris Bywater V65MUnattached    
16830:43   Michaela Pritchard  V35WSelby30:1127:0419.9 
16930:44   Nicola Walters S25WUnattached    
17030:47   Mike Addinell S30MUnattached    
17130:58   Harry Blore U15MUnattached    
17230:59   Michelle Gregg V45WUnattached    
17331:02   Christopher Keith V45MUnattached    
17431:03   Cheryl Quinn V35WUnattached    
17531:05   Karen Bowskill  V60WPenistone/Valley Hill28:2127:4733.8 
17631:06   Simon Nor-Mally V40MUnattached    
17731:08   Peter Kirby S30MUnattached    
17831:09   Sarah Sunter S25WUnattached    
17931:10   Daniel Stone  V35MRothwell19:2619:228.4 
18031:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18131:17   Leigh Jamieson V40MUnattached    
18231:18   Jenna Lambourne S25WUnattached    
18331:19   Diane Burwell V50WUnattached    
18431:32   George Dwight U11MUnattached    
18531:32   Dom Dwight V40MUnattached    
18631:33   Gemma Fisher S25WUnattached    
18731:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18831:38   Kevin Patrick V50MUnattached    
18931:39   Helen Main V40WUnattached    
19031:41   Alan Parrish V70MSweatshop Running Community    
19131:43   Martin Garvey  V55MUnattached29:2428:2724.1 
19231:46   Amber Hinchcliffe S20WUnattached    
19331:48   Andrew Franklin U18MUnattached    
19431:51   Deryn Greatorex V50WUnattached    
19531:56   Logan Giles U15MUnattached    
19631:57   Sheleen Naylor  V50WAckworth30:4026:2026.2 
19731:58   Geraldine Wilson V50WUnattached    
19832:02   Sophie Wood U11WUnattached    
19932:04   Lochie Rickerby U11MUnattached    
20032:05   Isla Rickerby U15WUnattached    
20132:05   Kay Robson (hardy) V35WUnattached    
20232:07   Ann Upton  V55WSaltaire Striders30:4926:4333.6 
20332:12   Paul Cartwright V55MUnattached    
20432:15   Alison Hinchcliffe V50WUnattached    
20532:18   Neil Johnson V45MUnattached    
20632:20   Stuart Smith V40MUnattached    
20732:21   Linda Cross V65WUnattached    
20832:28   Catherine Langdon V40WUnattached    
20932:37   Muriel Johnson V55WUnattached    
21032:38   Mark Johnson V55MUnattached    
21132:39   Dave Potts V55MUnattached    
21232:46   Thomas McMaster V60MSweatshop Running Community    
21332:49   Alfio Pappalardo V40MUnattached    
21432:50   Rebecca Bailey V35WUnattached    
21533:00   Kathryn Bootyman-Yates V35WUnattached    
21633:02   Michelle Parrish V45WSweatshop Running Community    
21733:04   Julie Lindley V35WUnattached    
21833:21   Julie Kershaw V45WUnattached    
21933:23   Alison Ferneyhough V50WBeaRCat Running Club    
22033:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22133:30   Paula Marchetti V40WUnattached    
22233:37   Adam Blythe U15MUnattached    
22333:45   Ron Dyson  V65MAckworth31:4727:1026.9 
22433:46   Kerry Fleming S30WUnattached    
22533:48   Claire Dunning V35WUnattached    
22634:02   Ben Blore U11MUnattached    
22734:13   Molly Waite  U11WCity of York31:0531:0535.0 
22834:20   Karl Lindley V40MUnattached    
22934:23   Dawn Guttridge  V45WAckworth27:0026:2532.3 
23034:24   Kevin Guttridge V45MAckworth Road Runners    
23134:31   John Franklin U20MUnattached    
23234:46   Vicky Blore V40WUnattached    
23334:54   Matthew Horton  V40MRothwell34:4532:5231.5Click your Clock logo
23435:03   Jill Ullathorne V40WUnattached    
23535:12   Kirsty Johnson V35WUnattached    
23635:21   Richard Lord  V40MPontefract28:1526:1722.9 
23735:28   Val Morrey V65WUnattached    
23835:29   Kevin Morrey V60MUnattached    
23935:32   Darcy Wright U18WUnattached    
24035:36   Amanda Barnes V50WUnattached    
24135:38   Darryn Wood  V35MQuakers28:0922:4535.1 
24235:40   Charis Cossins S30WUnattached    
24335:43   Mia Devine U18WUnattached    
24435:58   Val Dingwall V55WUnattached    
24536:01   Debbie Crewe S25WSweatshop Running Community    
24636:10   Rachel Dwyer V35WUnattached    
24736:11   Patrick Dwyer U18MUnattached    
24836:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24936:32   Hana Dwight U15WUnattached    
25037:21   Alex Wood U15MUnattached    
Page: 1 2