Humber Bridge parkrun # 179 External Results
Humber Bridge
28 Oct 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:02   Walter Somerville  S30MUnattached/New Zealand17:2916:564.1Click your Clock logo
218:58   John Riddiough  S30MUnattached18:0416:48-0.3 
319:31   Matthew Snow S30MUnattached    
419:40   Tim Savage V45MUnattached    
520:02   Mark Nettleton  V50MBarton & District AC18:5317:554.6 
620:37   Tony Burgin  V50MBarton & District AC18:1617:267.3 
720:45   Matthew Wilkinson V35MUnattached    
821:00   Malcolm Twigger-Ross V50MGeorge Abbot F    
921:30   Luke Doe  S30MBeverley20:2419:3613.8 
1021:43   Richard Nash  V45MHatton Darts RC19:5418:279.5 
1121:56   Adam Egan  U18MUnattached19:3818:588.8 
1222:32   Sean Rouse  V45MCity of Hull20:0118:2012.2 
1322:44   Andrew Watson  V50MEast Hull20:4718:409.2 
1422:46   Mike Egan V50MUnattached    
1522:51   William Burnett U15MUnattached    
1623:00   Thomas Lewis U18MUnattached    
1723:01   Jonathan Manchester  U18MBarton & District AC19:4319:438.1 
1823:07   Graham Naylor  V65MWhite City (Hull)22:1221:5812.5 
1923:16   Ashley Beasley  S30MBarton & District AC22:3119:387.6 
2023:20   Owen Griffiths  V35MBarton & District AC19:1517:5412.6 
2123:22   Andy Moore  V35MUnattached21:3220:5811.0 
2223:25   Simon Johnson S25MUnattached    
2323:41   Pete Skinner V50MUnattached    
2423:47   Suzanne Crowther V35WUnattached    
2524:15   Neil Heron  V55MKingston upon Hull23:2222:4213.6 
2624:17   Chris Knowles S30MUnattached    
2724:25   Joanne Egan  V45WUnattached23:3822:3811.3 
2824:26   Ian Tasker  V45MWhite City (Hull)24:1920:4212.9 
2924:42   Paul Mudd V45MUnattached    
3024:43   Richard Parkin  V55MBeverley23:4722:1012.8 
3124:48   Richard Tomlinson V45MUnattached    
3224:49   Liz Taylor S30WUnattached    
3324:50   Stephen Glenville  S30MCity of Hull18:5918:595.5 
3424:55   Samuel Webb  SENMUnattached23:4921:5822.0 
3525:00   Richard Calvert S25MUnattached    
3625:01   Andy Hagyard V55MUnattached    
3725:10   Paul Atkin  V55MBarton & District AC23:5023:2216.8 
3825:23   Catherine Gardner  V45WBarton & District AC23:4821:3910.3 
3925:26   Tania Cream  V50WCity of Hull24:4123:2814.6 
4025:26   James Thomas  S25MCity of Hull23:2323:2316.0 
4125:29   Justin Fielder V50MUnattached    
4225:50   David Rivers  V45MKingston upon Hull22:3522:0012.0 
4325:57   Adam Hort U15MUnattached    
4426:09   Lisa Hinchliffe  V45WFitmums & Friends25:5625:0317.4 
4526:14   Jonathan Burdin V45MUnattached    
4626:47   Martin Manchester  V50MBarton & District AC23:0821:1214.3 
4726:47   Louise Binns  V40WBarton & District AC24:1423:4717.6 
4826:56   Emily Pattison V35WUnattached    
4926:59   Dominic Macmanus  V55MWhite City (Hull)25:3925:0216.6 
5027:17   Sarah Pattison  V40WUnattached26:1126:1120.9 
5127:28   Phil Kirkham V55MUnattached    
5227:32   John Cooke V55MUnattached    
5327:33   Lee Draper  V40MKingston upon Hull20:4320:356.8 
5427:35   Roderick Ruiz V40MUnattached    
5527:44   Carol Childs V50WUnattached    
5627:56   Sam Stathers V40WUnattached    
5727:57   Steve Wray V60MUnattached    
5828:15   Andrew Mould V60MUnattached    
5928:29   Terry Patrick Sellers  V60MUnattached25:0923:3920.0 
6028:36   Ruth Mort V50WUnattached    
6128:38   Julie Hankin SBV55WHull Springhead28:3825:3023.1 
6228:39   Andrew Browne S30MUnattached    
6328:44   Matt Hinch V40MUnattached    
6428:46   Gary Casey V45MUnattached    
6528:54   AN Other         
6628:56   Carol Skinner V50WUnattached    
6729:02   Paul Storey V50MUnattached    
6829:08   John Philpott V45MUnattached    
6929:16   Isabel Downs U15WUnattached    
7029:17   Simon Downs  V40MKingston upon Hull/Northern Masters17:1617:164.2Click your Clock logo
7129:49   Tegan Roberts  S30WCity of Hull22:3119:127.3 
7230:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7330:21   Helen Duncan  S30WCity of Hull24:5624:5621.8 
7430:24   Jane Gibson V50WUnattached    
7530:27   Jane Downing V55WUnattached    
7630:35   Kirsty Cooper S25WUnattached    
7730:55   David Carbert V75MUnattached    
7830:58   Paul McCune V55MUnattached    
7930:59   Louise Chester S20WUnattached    
8031:01   Anthony Clapham  V50MBarton & District AC26:3325:2821.6 
8131:05   Saladin Hameed V40MUnattached    
8231:19   Steven Holmes  V60MCity of Hull30:3830:3825.2 
8331:21   Sarah Holliday V45WUnattached    
8431:29   Jo Marginson V60WUnattached    
8531:34   Sue Partridge V45WUnattached    
8632:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8732:12   Kerry Dodd S25WUnattached    
8832:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8932:15   Andrea Larmour V35WUnattached    
9032:28   Rachael Benson  V40WWhite City (Hull)27:5922:0828.7 
9132:28   Mike Harston V60MUnattached    
9233:01   Ava Graves U11WUnattached    
9333:01   Graham Annan V45MUnattached    
9433:02   Garry Smith V55MUnattached    
9533:04   Helen Graves PBS30WBarton & District AC31:4526:5624.2 
9633:05   Tracey Smith V50WUnattached    
9733:25   Liz Weighell V50WStubbington Green Runners    
9833:36   Rebecca Manchester  U15WBarton & District AC29:0025:3016.4 
9933:48   Helen Clapham  V45WBarton & District AC26:4424:3316.1 
10033:49   Simon Morton V45MUnattached    
10133:54   Freya Mather U11WUnattached    
10233:54   Chris Mather  V40MBarton & District AC29:1829:1830.4 
10333:55   Jessica Gould S30WUnattached    
10434:01   Katy Earl V40WUnattached    
10534:30   Louise Burnett V50WUnattached    
10634:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10734:39   Beth Jones U15WUnattached    
10834:43   Tracey Lambert  V40WUnattached30:5728:0122.1 
10934:52   Alannah Smith S25WUnattached    
11035:07   Tracey Mann V45WUnattached    
11135:12   Kirsty Harston V45WUnattached    
11235:25   Penny Jones V45WUnattached    
11335:46   Martina Hodgson  V35WBarton & District AC33:3330:0428.7 
11436:00   Nichola Elder S30WUnattached    
11536:06   Jackie Wright  V50WBeverley34:4524:1229.4 
11636:08   Diane Taylor  V50WUnattached31:3329:4928.3 
11736:20   Sam Boden S30WUnattached    
11836:59   Bev Procter  V50WBarton & District AC28:1827:2530.1 
11937:08   Lydia Turner  U18WBarton & District AC33:0929:5927.1 
12037:16   Annemarie Turner  V50WBarton & District AC30:5629:3626.5 
12137:16   NIck Larke  V50MBarton & District AC24:0423:1316.9 
12239:59   Katie Hort U11WUnattached    
12339:59   Lucy Hort V35WUnattached    
12443:08   Ali Carter V35WUnattached    
12543:09   Patricia Osborne V65WUnattached    
12643:10   Claire Louise Doherty  V45WBarton & District AC28:1125:4822.9 
12743:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12843:51   Rupa Ark V45WUnattached    
12944:41   Ciarran Casey U11MUnattached    
13045:05   Victoria Nettleton  U15WBarton & District AC29:0426:4317.2 
13145:56   Joann Casey V45WUnattached    
13245:58   Vanessa Taylor S25WUnattached    
13345:58   Rachael Getgood S25WUnattached    
13445:59   Simon Getgood S25MUnattached    
13546:13   Alesha Mather U11WBarton & District AC    
13646:23   Alison Nettleton  V50WBarton & District AC36:2330:1728.7 
13746:24   Lorna Manchester  V45WBarton & District AC29:4529:2534.3 
13846:26   Gemma Davis SBS30WBarton & District AC46:2628:3036.0 
13946:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14047:21   Riva Mann V40WUnattached    
14147:22   Sunny Mann V40MUnattached    
14247:40   Maxwell Morgan U11MUnattached    
14348:00   Julie Dimaline  V55WHumber Tri29:2427:4336.0 
14451:07   Peter Kirk  V75MCity of Hull29:3726:3930.8