Lanhydrock parkrun # 197 External Results
Lanhydrock
28 Oct 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
parkrun
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:44Angus Harrington  U18MBlackheath & Bromley/Surrey Schs16:5916:37-2.3 
218:58James Thomas  S30MCirencester17:2916:54-0.2 
320:18Jonathan Smith V35MUnattached    
420:29Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
520:43Jamie Daniell  S30MUnattached19:2117:583.3 
621:08Connor Peters S20MUnattached    
721:09James Cockley  S30MUnattached20:0418:224.3 
821:10Chris Brenton S30MUnattached    
921:26Tom Smith S30MUnattached    
1021:31Andrew Shipton  V45MStroud18:5418:334.6 
1121:33Nick Giles V35MUnattached    
1221:58Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1322:01Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1422:08Matthew Nicholas S25MUnattached    
1522:10Dan Cox S25MUnattached    
1622:13Christopher Gardiner S30MUnattached    
1722:16Matthew Eastall S30MUnattached    
1822:43Sam Swales  U15MDereham19:5518:5911.1 
1923:06Phil Aldis  V55MBude Rats20:3520:108.3 
2023:27Andy Chase  S30MSt. Austell20:2819:326.6 
2123:29Jodie Ross  V35MUnattached21:2521:039.9 
2223:36Billy MacKellar V50MUnattached    
2323:40Katie Skea V35WUnattached    
2423:47Laura McArthur  SENWCornwall AC21:3820:559.3 
2523:48Anthony Wickwar  V55MUnattached19:2818:357.9 
2623:50Pete Campbell  V45MUnattached20:5520:1610.5 
2723:53Tim Moran  V35MCarn Runners of Holman22:0020:4611.8 
2823:54Martin Morgan  V60MBodmin Road Runners21:4421:219.3 
2924:04Ryan Kent S25MUnattached    
3024:10Megan Bannister U18WUnattached    
3124:21Steven Lee V35MUnattached    
3224:22Adam Howgill U15MUnattached    
3324:23Rod Harrington  V50MBlackheath & Bromley21:0719:4511.0 
3424:25Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3524:32Tristan Chapman  SENMUnattached23:2122:0412.7 
3624:36Daniel Blackwell U15MUnattached    
3724:37Paul Stares  V45MLondon City Runners21:5621:2610.8 
3824:38David Burt V45MUnattached    
3924:41Colette Clements  V35WNewquay RR21:5821:2710.5 
4024:48Christopher Lowe U15MUnattached    
4124:53David Brown V50MUnattached    
4224:56Finn Byrne U18MUnattached    
4324:57Darrell Fuller SBV45MSt Petroc's Dragons24:5722:5514.8 
4424:59Ivor Marshall  V40MUnattached22:4322:4316.6 
4525:04Shaun Scrace  V45MSt. Austell/Newquay & Par22:5522:4015.7 
4625:14Ted Lowe V45MUnattached    
4725:24Clive Cox V55MUnattached    
4825:36Joe Easterbrook  S25MMounts Bay19:2519:0013.6 
4925:47Philip Russ V50MFowey Accidental Running Team    
5025:51James Stephens PBS30MUnattached23:2722:4412.9 
5125:58Martin Pipet  V40MBodmin Road Runners22:2522:2517.6 
5226:04James Pritchard V45MSt Petroc's Dragons Triathlon Club    
5326:05Clare Fuller SBV45WSt Petroc's Dragons26:0524:1716.6 
5426:06Nicky Brenton V45WUnattached    
5526:08Peter Swales  V55MDereham21:4121:4010.5 
5626:08James Clark V40MUnattached    
5726:11Emma Stephens  S25WBodmin Road Runners21:0421:0410.7 
5826:14Ethan Lusty  U15MCornwall Schs23:1922:187.7 
5926:14Leon Jeskins  U15MCornwall Schs24:3324:3325.0 
6026:23Oscar Pawsey U11MUnattached    
6126:24Daniel Howgill U15MUnattached    
6226:26Thomas Davis U15MUnattached    
6326:26John Michael Sudell  V60MUnattached23:4222:5214.4 
6426:29Ron Barrett V55MUnattached    
6526:40Michael Hunt V55MUnattached    
6626:41Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6726:42Neil Rowe  V35MUnattached24:1722:2016.2 
6826:48Andrew Phillips V40MUnattached    
6926:53Megan Middleton S20WUnattached    
7026:55Mike Kestle  V60MNewquay RR22:4722:4014.8 
7126:59Elizabeth Thomas  S25WCirencester23:3322:4116.7 
7227:21Ryan Pearce SBS25MUnattached27:2120:009.7 
7327:21Jeff Butt  V50MIndependent Intelligent Fitness23:0222:4117.2 
7427:27Donald MacLaren  V55MSt. Austell/MudCrew20:5719:3814.3 
7527:27Joeli Norman S30WUnattached    
7627:31Mark Borlase V65MUnattached    
7727:32Sam Nash V35WUnattached    
7827:45James Willis S25MUnattached    
7927:52William Hewston U15MPershore Plum Plodders    
8028:09Evie Chappell U15WSt Petroc's Dragons Triathlon Club    
8128:10Sarah Reed V35WUnattached    
8228:11Lawrence Harrison V55MUnattached    
8328:16Clive Davis V55MUnattached    
8428:18Hayley Marriott  V45WEast Cornwall26:2823:1313.4 
8528:20Ian Hunter V40MUnattached    
8628:22John Tilley  V65MBodmin Road Runners26:0725:1220.5 
8728:23Geoff Tyrrell V45MUnattached    
8828:28Steve Ward V45MUnattached    
8928:32Zoe Chappell V45WSt Petroc's Dragons Triathlon Club    
9028:34Kian Blackwell U15MUnattached    
9128:40James Tucker U15MUnattached    
9228:40Gareth Tucker V40MUnattached    
9328:43John Cooper V55MUnattached    
9428:45Peter Cowley  V50MUnattached24:3423:3317.7 
9528:56Daniel Varcoe S30MUnattached    
9629:05Isobel Harrington  V50WBlackheath & Bromley24:0723:5717.9 
9729:07Mike Howgill V45MUnattached    
9829:10Natalie Todman S25WUnattached    
9929:14Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10029:17Daniel Fitzpatrick V40MUnattached    
10129:17Heidi Fitzpatrick  V40WBodmin Women's RC25:5925:5920.4 
10229:24Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10329:25Mark Pawsey V35MUnattached    
10429:26Alan Sugar V35MUnattached    
10529:29Matt Burt  V40MUnattached25:0323:2514.9 
10629:32Jacky Tyler  V55WNewquay RR28:2223:5820.7 
10729:39Andrew Gavin Dasey  V35MNewcastle (Staffs)24:3324:3024.5 
10829:43Damian Philp  S30MBodmin Road Runners26:2919:508.5 
10929:58Toby Haley U11MUnattached    
11029:58John Byrne V50MUnattached    
11130:00Gemma Vare S30WUnattached    
11230:01Deborah Crago V35WUnattached    
11330:06Noah Acheson-Fenton U15MUnattached    
11430:09Kerri Rowe  V35WBodmin Road Runners26:3524:0517.3 
11530:11Paul Westlake V40MUnattached    
11630:17Sean Watts  V45MUnattached26:5226:1121.3 
11730:19Julia Nadaud V35WUnattached    
11830:24Rosie Satchell V40WUnattached    
11930:26Zoe Buse PBV45WBodmin Road Runners30:2629:4620.7 
12030:40Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12130:46Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12230:47Katharine Campbell V50WUnattached    
12330:55Lena Katrin Kraus S25WUnattached    
12430:56Danielle Fletcher  S25WEast End27:0226:4924.8 
12531:11Eddie Sugar V65MUnattached    
12631:15Alex Stock S25MUnattached    
12731:17Neil Jones V50MUnattached    
12831:18Andy Trudgian  V45MSt. Austell/Newquay & Par18:1418:084.6 
12931:26Carl McNicol  V50MUnattached24:5424:5019.4 
13031:40Mark Rowe V35MUnattached    
13131:46Judi Hunter V40WUnattached    
13231:56Simon Bryan V55MUnattached    
13331:58Kerry Bate S30WUnattached    
13431:59Megan Blackwell U11WUnattached    
13532:00Martin Blackwell V45MUnattached    
13632:08David Fenton V60MUnattached    
13732:12Jason Buckley V45MUnattached    
13832:15Ashley Davies V40MUnattached    
13932:20Robin Bellairs PBV65MSt. Austell30:4530:4535.4 
14032:23Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14132:24Oliver Dingle U15MUnattached    
14232:31Naomi Flower  S20WNewquay RR26:5326:3821.1 
14332:32Astrid Elliott  U11WEaling Eagles31:5228:2425.0 
14432:44Christine Elliott  V45WEaling Eagles27:0623:0821.1 
14533:05Rachel Cowley  V45WUnattached27:1626:4722.4 
14633:07Anna Dunkley V45WUnattached    
14733:12Fiona Cripps V45WUnattached    
14833:17Frankie Gilbert U20WUnattached    
14933:28Matty Reed V40MUnattached    
15033:33Dawn Cooper V50WUnattached    
15133:38Theresa Holden V40WUnattached    
15233:40Tony Allen  V55MBuckingham & Stowe27:2626:3523.6 
15333:47Juliana McNicol V50WUnattached    
15433:47Alison Cox  V50WBodmin Women's RC29:2629:2623.2 
15533:52Hazel Allen  V50WBuckingham & Stowe27:4527:4526.5 
15633:59Clair Johnson V45WUnattached    
15734:03Josephine May V35WUnattached    
15834:05Matthew Lusty U11MUnattached    
15934:06Sandra Lusty V40WUnattached    
16034:10Sarah Dorey  V40WWootton RR27:3327:0820.3 
16134:23Sue Swales V50WUnattached    
16234:32Sharon Chapman V45WUnattached    
16334:39Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16434:46Claire Barlow  V40WBodmin Road Runners31:0327:5618.1 
16534:47Charmaine Scrace  V45WSt. Austell30:0829:3428.3 
16634:48Kim Tolfrey V40WUnattached    
16734:49Pauline Hubner V40WUnattached    
16834:54Stephanie Martin V45WUnattached    
16935:00Alison Chatterjea V55WUnattached    
17035:01Katrina Phillips V45WUnattached    
17135:02Jessie Retallick V35WUnattached    
17235:03Gwenda Evans  V45WLordshill29:3828:4325.8 
17335:10John Walsh V55MUnattached    
17435:15Alison Stewart V50WUnattached    
17535:21Anya Hewston U11WUnattached    
17635:24Anny James  V45WPershore Plum Plodders26:4626:3022.6 
17735:31Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17835:35Anne Cooper V50WUnattached    
17935:59Julie Yardley V50WFowey Accidental Running Team    
18036:24Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18136:28Justin Richards V65MUnattached    
18236:30Julia Chant V55WUnattached    
18336:38Ryan Marks  U15MCornwall Schs28:2024:1015.7 
18436:41Toby Johnson U15MUnattached    
18536:41Julia Dingle V40WUnattached    
18636:45Michelle Sarah Holladay  V40WNewquay RR31:2629:2426.0 
18736:53Neal Dempsey V45MCanicross Midlands    
18837:09Lesley Taphouse  V55WBodmin Road Runners/Newquay & Par33:3130:2826.3 
18937:19Julian Lockyear V55MPershore Plum Plodders    
19037:20Dave Anderson V50MBodmin Road Runners    
19137:32Dee Smith  V50WRunning 4 Women/Bodmin Women's RC33:0427:2522.4 
19237:34Tracie Baines  V50WUnattached33:1532:1629.8 
19337:45Megan Rowe V35WUnattached    
19437:47Charlotte Evans V35WUnattached    
19537:48Sarah Phillips V40WUnattached    
19637:57Ryan Field S30MUnattached    
19738:02Karen Varney  V50WUnattached31:2130:4628.2 
19838:04Stephanie Lane S30WUnattached    
19938:07Caroline Binney V40WUnattached    
20038:39Miranda Murray V40WUnattached    
20138:47Susan Chapman V45WUnattached    
20238:53Vanessa Taylor V50WUnattached    
20339:20Helen Dempsey V45WCanicross Midlands    
20441:09Joshua Billing U20MUnattached    
20541:14Liz Easterbrook  V65WMounts Bay32:2532:2430.2 
20641:16Naomi Billing S20WUnattached    
20741:19Frances Symington V50WUnattached    
20841:19Eleanor Crosby V55WUnattached    
20941:20Amie Bradshaw S30WUnattached    
21041:23Bryony Drewett S20WUnattached    
21141:35Lisa Vosper PBV40WBodmin Women's RC41:3539:0637.1 
21241:46Tamsin Harris V55WUnattached    
21341:47Holly Garbett S20WUnattached    
21441:48Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21541:49Courtney Marks  U18WCornwall Schs33:3233:2330.5 
21641:51Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21742:00Ruben Langford U11MUnattached    
21842:00Steve Langford  V45MSkegness & District25:5921:5819.5 
21942:16Anne Chitty V60WUnattached    
22042:30Karen Nancarrow  V45WHayle37:1936:1640.2 
22142:49Beverley Brown  V45WHarborough33:0233:0229.8 
22243:31Sharon Leedham V55WUnattached    
22343:33Janet Matthews V50WUnattached    
22444:06Nicky Wigley V50WUnattached    
22544:07Sarah Wigley S25WUnattached    
22644:07David Wigley V65MUnattached    
22744:38Amanda Ellis V40WUnattached    
22845:28Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22945:28Andy Anstey  V45MStragglers19:2719:036.6 
23045:33Kylie Heather V35WUnattached    
23145:50Charlie Tucker U11MUnattached    
23246:06Karen Anderson  V50WBodmin Women's RC37:2130:2932.0 
23346:35Sarah Deacon S30WUnattached    
23446:35Mackenzie Bezley S30WUnattached    
23548:12Ros Tucker V40WUnattached    
23649:46Paul Sullivan V50MUnattached    
23755:14Eldred Hicks  V65MBodmin Road Runners48:5039:4552.1