Clumber Park parkrun # 221 External Results
Clumber Park
28 Oct 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:48   Daniel Studley PBS25MBristol & West15:4815:48-4.1 
217:30   Jonathan Abel SBS30MWest 417:3017:090.5 
318:55   James Gregory V35MUnattached    
418:57   Craig Carter S30MUnattached    
519:02   Llyr Apgeraint-Roberts  V40MUnattached18:0117:332.5 
619:15   Amber Scott SBU18WMansfield18:4118:405.0 
719:26   Tom Shaw  S25MWorksop16:5316:530.1 
819:43   Christopher Duncan  V50MWorksop18:4818:116.7Click your Clock logo
920:15   Charlie Furniss U18MUnattached    
1020:19   Mollie Scott  U18WMansfield19:4619:455.3 
1120:25   Adam Tasker V35MUnattached    
1220:28   Stephen Bowler  V40MUnattached19:4619:295.9 
1320:30   Helen Burrell  V50WRedhill RR19:4219:166.1 
1420:53   Henry Brady S20MUnattached    
1521:10   Lee Szypusz  S30MSweatshop20:3818:452.7 
1621:12   Thomas Hook S20MUnattached    
1721:15   Richard Lambert V55MUnattached    
1821:22   John Harrison  V55MWorksop20:4520:198.0 
1921:26   James Helliwell PBV40MTickhill R & AC21:2621:2622.0 
2021:31   Darren Dawson V40MUnattached    
2121:35   Richard Leech S25MUnattached    
2221:36   Emily Baguley  U15WRetford21:1220:388.3 
2321:40   Philip Marsland  V60MGainsborough & Morton21:2020:328.7 
2421:59   Andrew Chapman  V55MTickhill R & AC20:3820:3819.8 
2522:00   Danny Scott  V60MWorksop21:4521:2413.5 
2622:05   David Corbett  V40MRetford19:4419:0511.4 
2722:06   Simon McMullan V40MUnattached    
2822:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2922:09   Terry Eastwood  V55MRotherham18:5218:017.3 
3022:11   Dean Hague V45MUnattached    
3122:16   Michael Brockway  S25MWirral20:3720:134.8 
3222:26   Daniel D Scott V40MUnattached    
3322:31   Stephen Carr  V35MWorksop20:0320:038.0 
3422:36   Rob Slinger S20MUnattached    
3522:47   Charlotte Anne Hewitt  S25WWorksop21:2921:2610.6 
3622:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3723:14   Matthew Beer U18MUnattached    
3823:15   Simon Carr V45MUnattached    
3923:16   Travis Senior  U15MChesterfield22:1618:593.9 
4023:17   David Senior V35MRun Daddy Run    
4123:19   Bill Marriott V50MUnattached    
4223:32   Henri Lyon U15MRetford AC    
4323:32   Adrian Lyon V40MUnattached    
4423:36   Jamie Kyme V35MUnattached    
4523:36   James Flint S20MUnattached    
4623:37   Cameron Padley U18MUnattached    
4723:38   Caroline Mcginley  V50WWorksop23:1922:2015.9 
4823:39   Richard Ferguson  V45MLong Eaton22:3221:3816.0 
4923:56   Ben Collins V35MUnattached    
5023:58   Anna Hogan  V50WUnattached22:4220:4716.6 
5123:59   Jason Smith V45MUnattached    
5224:10   James Burrows U18MUnattached    
5324:25   Jonathan Brough V50MUnattached    
5424:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5524:30   John Hayward  V55MWorksop22:4622:4418.9 
5624:31   Cormac Twomey V45MUnattached    
5724:37   George Isaacs U20MUnattached    
5824:44   Debora Robinson V50WUnattached    
5924:45   Jennifer Hare V35WBingham Tri Club    
6024:48   Graham Brown V45MUnattached    
6124:49   David Furniss V45MUnattached    
6224:54   Christian Brash V55MUnattached    
6324:58   Cathrine Mhembere SBV50WWorksop24:5223:4114.4 
6425:04   Jordan Padley U18MUnattached    
6525:05   Alan Tonks V50MUnattached    
6625:06   Kevin Sisson V55MUnattached    
6725:11   Reuben Glynn V40MUnattached    
6825:11   Glenn Chaney V60MUnattached    
6925:12   Darren Reah S30MUnattached    
7025:13   Shannon Bennett  U20WRetford24:5724:0419.7 
7125:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7225:20   Peter Anthony Fendley SBV60MWorksop23:5421:0013.7 
7325:23   Andrew Ledger V45MUnattached    
7425:29   Brian Goodwin V55MUnattached    
7525:33   Mark Sullivan SBV35MBiddulph25:3321:4024.8 
7625:35   Keith Abel V60MUnattached    
7725:38   John Proffitt  V75MClowne24:5123:5820.8 
7825:38   Jon Isaacs V45MUnattached    
7925:40   Kate Baker V35WUnattached    
8025:41   William Riddell V50MUnattached    
8125:44   Simon Hunter  V50MDoncaster24:2222:4819.2 
8225:47   John Douglas Smith V65MUnattached    
8325:49   Jane Chandler SBV50WMaltby25:4924:3921.1 
8425:49   Richard Chandler V50MUnattached    
8525:50   Daniel P Scott U15MUnattached    
8625:56   Will Moran S20MUnattached    
8726:00   Edward Green V50MUnattached    
8826:08   Darren Schofield V50MUnattached    
8926:09   Jonathan Pinchin V40MUnattached    
9026:13   Gordon Atkinson V50MUnattached    
9126:18   Clodagh Tanner S25WUnattached    
9226:20   Darren Norton V35MUnattached    
9326:21   Andy Frost V55MUnattached    
9426:22   Ben Brown U11MUnattached    
9526:24   Richard Shave V50MUnattached    
9626:34   Euan Carroll U15MUnattached    
9726:36   Kirsty Laing S30WUnattached    
9826:36   Lewis Atherton S30MUnattached    
9926:39   Isobelle Tanner U11WUnattached    
10026:41   Rebecca Marshall S25WUnattached    
10126:41   Leanne Keightley S25WUnattached    
10226:42   Chris Keightley S25MUnattached    
10326:43   Jamie Merrills V40MUnattached    
10426:48   Marco Capozzoli V45MUnattached    
10526:50   John Bussey V55MUnattached    
10626:54   Thomas Baguley SBU11MRetford26:5424:0117.9 
10726:56   Jeremy Baguley V50MUnattached    
10827:01   Kate Tanner V35WUnattached    
10927:02   Michelle Harrison V40WUnattached    
11027:05   Ben Mycock V35MUnattached    
11127:08   Ian Gibson V55MUnattached    
11227:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11327:21   Liesl Rodgers V45WUnattached    
11427:22   James Aitken U18MUnattached    
11527:25   Graham Hird V45MUnattached    
11627:26   Emma Knowles S20WUnattached    
11727:30   Shelley Scott V40WUnattached    
11827:31   Rebecca Wharton S25WUnattached    
11927:33   Andrew Wallace V40MUnattached    
12027:37   Spencer Gill U11MUnattached    
12127:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12227:38   Ian Coates  V55MRother Valley Swallows26:3626:0919.7 
12327:45   Craig Ellis S30MUnattached    
12427:52   Gemma Banks S30WUnattached    
12527:54   Dalton Scott U11MUnattached    
12627:55   Janet Chappell  V50WWorksop25:1125:1122.2 
12727:56   Neil Crossland V55MUnattached    
12827:59   Huw Jones V50MUnattached    
12928:01   George Gill U11MUnattached    
13028:02   Rob Gill V45MUnattached    
13128:02   Chris James S20MUnattached    
13228:08   Kevin Lee SBV40MWorksop27:1827:1823.5 
13328:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13428:15   Amy Willis V35WUnattached    
13528:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13628:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13728:18   Archie Brooks U11MUnattached    
13828:24   Ian Cruickshanks V50MUnattached    
13928:32   Ashley Partridge S25MUnattached    
14028:33   Helen Turton SBV40WTickhill R & AC28:2425:5321.8 
14128:37   David Ellis V55MUnattached    
14228:40   Bethan Stacey V50WRoberttown Road Runners    
14328:40   Laura Carr  V35WWorksop27:5527:5426.6 
14428:42   Roland Outtier V65MUnattached    
14528:43   Alison Schofield V50WUnattached    
14628:46   David Love V55MUnattached    
14728:49   Lucy Turner S30WUnattached    
14828:53   Dawn Reaney V40WUnattached    
14929:07   Charles Turnbull V40MUnattached    
15029:12   Alex Turley U15WUnattached    
15129:13   Marian Pelmore  V35WMK Lakeside25:2125:2132.4 
15229:18   Mark Wilson V50MUnattached    
15329:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15429:27   Tim Falkingham V60MUnattached    
15529:31   Alannah Bolton  S20WKimberworth26:0724:4419.1 
15629:32   Callum Woodward S20MUnattached    
15729:38   Victoria Bartle V35WUnattached    
15829:44   Keith Short S30MUnattached    
15929:46   Jane Green V50WUnattached    
16029:50   Henry Layhe PBU11MRetford29:5025:3222.3 
16129:51   Denise McIntosh V60WUnattached    
16229:52   Leonie Hurdley V40WUnattached    
16329:55   David Robinson  V60MUnattached25:3325:0327.7 
16429:56   Michael Pilgrim  V60MUnattached23:0322:40  
16529:57   Barnaby Abbott U11MUnattached    
16629:57   Kimberley Smith V55WUnattached    
16730:01   Lewis Arden U11MUnattached    
16830:01   Nicola Tasker V35WUnattached    
16930:02   Anna Hibbard  U11WRetford29:2024:3115.8 
17030:02   Claire Hallam  V40WRetford25:0023:3814.7 
17130:04   Sarah Pearson V45WUnattached    
17230:05   Christine Stimpson  V60WMaltby28:0826:2323.2 
17330:06   Alfie Eblet U11MUnattached    
17430:07   Sheila Kerr  V55WUnattached26:4125:5618.0 
17530:08   Andrew Eblet V45MUnattached    
17630:20   Diane Newton V60WCanix    
17730:28   Gino Dagger U11MUnattached    
17830:28   John Hardcastle  V45MWorksop19:4718:5410.7 
17930:29   Chris Wall V45MUnattached    
18030:30   Helen Arden V40WUnattached    
18130:34   James Rubie V55MWorksop Harriers & AC    
18230:34   Lindsey Swain SBV50WDanum Harriers30:3427:1924.2 
18330:36   Heather Blain V35WUnattached    
18430:42   Cassandra Worton V35WUnattached    
18530:45   Alex Briant V35MUnattached    
18630:46   Isaac Tasker U11MUnattached    
18730:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18830:55   Erika Tasker SBV40WRetford29:5526:2624.2 
18930:58   Charley Whysall  U11WMansfield28:5222:5411.4 
19030:59   Stuart Whysall  V35MMansfield20:3118:514.9 
19131:00   Peter Kearsley V55MUnattached    
19231:02   Louise Tye S30WUnattached    
19331:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19431:03   Nicki Senior V40WRun Mummy Run    
19531:22   Mark Pevitt V45MUnattached    
19631:30   Lyndsay Hackman S30WUnattached    
19731:38   Phil Abbott V40MUnattached    
19831:39   Neil Rushby V40MUnattached    
19931:39   Rebecca Marples S25WWorksop Harriers & AC    
20031:48   Helen Pilgrim V50WUnattached    
20131:49   Bridget Allcock  V50WUnattached28:2528:2523.7 
20232:01   Jacqueline Charlesworth V45WUnattached    
20332:13   Jodie Stafford S30WUnattached    
20432:19   Teresa Glynn V40WUnattached    
20532:20   Cain Dagger U11MUnattached    
20632:28   Peter Wright  V65MMidland Masters31:1631:1636.0 
20732:32   Nigel Greenhalgh V55MUnattached    
20832:33   Julie Aherne V40WUnattached    
20932:34   Martin Tucker V40MUnattached    
21032:38   Julie Christian V45WUnattached    
21132:39   Jacqueline Robson  V50WClowne21:5921:4620.8 
21232:40   Diane Baldwin  V50WClowne28:2528:2533.1 
21332:41   Graham Marsden V45MUnattached    
21432:41   Christine Stevenson V65WUnattached    
21533:19   Sam Thorneloe V40MUnattached    
21633:23   Angela Bennett V45WUnattached    
21733:24   Mark Bennett V45MUnattached    
21833:26   Leo Senior  U15MWorksop26:2123:4913.8 
21933:33   Paul Wilde  V45MUnattached27:3926:1122.9 
22033:36   Chris Crockford V45MUnattached    
22133:38   Hannah Butler U15WUnattached    
22233:39   Emma Sly V45WUnattached    
22333:48   Melanie Nussey V35WUnattached    
22433:58   Rebecca Brooks V35WUnattached    
22533:58   Lucy Brown U11WUnattached    
22633:59   Kate Shave V40WUnattached    
22733:59   Rachel Hargreaves SBV40WUnattached31:3226:1625.7 
22834:03   Janet Sears  V65WMaltby/Clowne30:4130:4127.2 
22934:21   Beatrice Tanner U11WUnattached    
23034:22   Andy Tanner V40MUnattached    
23134:37   Victoria Ffoulkes-Jones V35WUnattached    
23234:40   Lily Johnson U11WUnattached    
23334:40   Mary Paton V50WUnattached    
23434:41   Martha Hatfield U11WUnattached    
23534:43   Rebecca Kitchen V40WUnattached    
23634:45   Marie Summerly V45WUnattached    
23734:46   Lewis Linacre S20MUnattached    
23834:48   Jane Goodchild V55WUnattached    
23934:53   Elizabeth Hardman  V35WSheffield RC34:3033:0832.8 
24034:55   Caroline Pugh V40WUnattached    
24134:58   Linsey Hatfield V35WUnattached    
24235:07   Paul Summerly V60MClowne RRC    
24335:10   Andrew Grant V55MUnattached    
24435:23   Sophie Collins U11WUnattached    
24535:26   Susan Furniss V45WUnattached    
24635:29   Rosie Greenhalgh V55WUnattached    
24735:33   Karen Hird V45WUnattached    
24836:01   Summer Johnson U11WUnattached    
24936:02   Chris Johnson V35MUnattached    
25036:03   Sarah Johnson V40WUnattached    
Page: 1 2