Telford parkrun # 220 External Results
Telford
28 Oct 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:08   Craig Standrin  V35MTelford AC16:3716:375.7 
217:22   James Egleston SBS20MTelford AC/Loughborough Students17:2216:10-0.7 
317:27   Andy McQue  V35MVale Royal16:5416:20-0.4 
418:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
518:26   Macauley Maxwell S20MUnattached    
618:27   David Mansbridge  V50MTelford AC18:0017:292.2 
718:37   Nicholas Bradley  S25MNewport & District/St. Albans AC18:2717:192.4 
818:49   Jason Walkley  V35MRoyal Air Force18:2417:264.1 
1018:51   Paul Williams  V50MTelford AC18:3418:345.4 
918:51   Chris Arnold V35MUnattached    
1118:58   Reynold Williams  V35MLawley17:4917:415.2 
1219:14   Paul Pemberton V40MUnattached    
1319:24   Thomas Hendrie U18MWrekin College Triathlon Club    
1419:29   Stuart Preston S25MUnattached    
1519:31   Tobias Long S20MUnattached    
1619:41   Lee Rudd  V45MWrekin18:5918:107.6 
1719:45   Richard Smith  V35MLawley19:2219:227.2 
1819:48   Craig Robson V45MUnattached    
1920:04   David Carson  V45MUnattached18:4518:4514.3 
2020:13   Alex Edwards S25MUnattached    
2120:17   Andrew Wakefield S25MUnattached    
2220:23   Godfrey Rhimes  V60MCity of Portsmouth19:5919:407.9 
2320:26   Anthony Gordon S20MUnattached    
2420:35   Tom Whitwell  V35MUnattached19:4419:377.4 
2520:42   Sam Hall U18MUnattached    
2620:42   Paul Waters V45MUnattached    
2720:44   Alan Benbow  V35MLawley19:1319:138.4 
2820:53   Amber Cadman-Gibb PBU18WMercia Fell20:5320:4323.2 
2920:55   Paul Allen V50MUnattached    
3020:57   Edith Charlesworth  U18WWenlock20:4820:3210.7 
3120:58   Nathan Gulliver U18MUnattached    
3221:05   Peter Jones V50MUnattached    
3321:15   Matthew Ashton V35MUnattached    
3421:17   Charlotte Foxall  S20WBirchfield H19:5919:5811.1 
3521:28   David Warrington V50MBroseley Joggers    
3621:35   Mark Steele V40MUnattached    
3721:36   Michael Butler V35MUnattached    
3821:44   Peter Broadhead V40MUnattached    
3921:46   Polly Gibb SBV50WMercia Fell21:4620:4429.3 
4021:54   Craig Skinner V50MUnattached    
4122:01   Nicholas Watts V35MUnattached    
4222:06   Andrew Cross  V35MNewport & District19:5619:5617.8 
4322:09   Ewelina Westcott  S25WUnattached21:4321:3512.7 
4422:10   Mark Mountford  V50MTelford AC19:0918:387.5 
4522:14   Daniel Bell V35MUnattached    
4622:21   Nick Lee-Wilson V40MUnattached    
4722:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4822:40   Jack Edge S30MUnattached    
4922:47   Sammy Blake S25MUnattached    
5022:52   Robert Mellor V40MUnattached    
5122:59   Andrew Churm V50MCSSC Sports & Leisure    
5223:02   Dawn Churm  V45WLawley22:0122:0111.8 
5323:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5423:20   Yvonne Hill  V50WOswestry23:0221:0714.3 
5523:22   Steve Walker  V45MTelford H19:5118:587.8 
5623:23   Victor Bennett  V45MTelford H19:0019:005.4 
5723:25   Sara Rhimes  V60WEastleigh RC22:3222:1314.8 
5823:39   Martin Moreton V50MUnattached    
5923:56   Lee Garland V40MUnattached    
6023:59   Bradley Savage S20MUnattached    
6124:00   Callum France  U18MLawley21:0619:568.7 
6224:06   Neil Woodfine  V40MLawley21:5021:3514.2 
6324:17   Matthew Wright  V35MLawley21:3420:269.2 
6424:18   Vikki McBride V35WUnattached    
6524:23   Ray Woodcock PBV60MRoyal Air Force24:2324:2319.4 
6624:28   Gemma Chilton  S30WTelford H23:4323:3714.8 
6724:32   Steven Holden V45MUnattached    
6824:35   Harvey Orme  U18MWenlock23:5623:5324.0 
6924:40   Danny Oliver S30MUnattached    
7024:40   Andrew Hudson V45MChristian Vision for Men    
7124:41   Wayne Lutner U18MUnattached    
7224:46   Robin Chebsey V45MUnattached    
7324:57   Paul France  V50MLawley22:5322:5318.6 
7425:01   George Pigg PBU15MTelford AC24:0024:0015.0 
7525:03   Parbinder Jemahl V40MUnattached    
7625:04   Rachael Kellie Sliwka V45WUnattached    
7725:04   Deborah Heath  V45WLawley22:4222:4214.7 
7825:05   Andy Crozier  V40MLawley22:4921:1717.4 
7925:07   Kate Dolan V35WUnattached    
8025:08   Darren Owen-Jones  V45MWrekin20:2019:017.5 
8125:09   Luke Hayward S25MUnattached    
8225:10   Harry Sliwka U15MUnattached    
8325:20   Tracey Down V45WUnattached    
8425:25   David Rogers V55MUnattached    
8525:26   Danny Jones V50MUnattached    
8625:28   Domonic Musgrove  V35MWrekin/Lawley24:0221:4426.4 
8725:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8825:30   Richard Palmer V35MUnattached    
8925:43   Tim Jones V45MUnattached    
9025:47   Tony Barnett  V55MLawley24:5321:259.5 
9125:47   Mark Middleton  V40MLawley25:2524:3723.5 
9225:48   Adam Walsh S30MUnattached    
9325:50   Darryl Hayfield V40MUnattached    
9425:54   David Gibson  V45MLawley19:4319:347.0 
9525:55   Tony Coffey  V45MLawley24:5324:5322.8 
9625:55   Graham Berry V45MUnattached    
9725:59   Dan Lewis  S25MWrekin24:2323:3416.2 
9826:01   Jayant Mistry V40MUnattached    
9926:02   Dan Benham U15MUnattached    
10026:03   Taylor Evans U15MUnattached    
10126:05   Sanjay Khandeparker V40MUnattached    
10226:06   Chris Benham V45MUnattached    
10326:07   Cara Meehan S30WUnattached    
10426:08   John Higgins  V50MUnattached23:5920:468.9 
10526:12   Natasha Roberts S25WUnattached    
10626:14   Peter Welch  V65MUnattached24:3624:2317.2 
10726:17   Richard Talbot V40MUnattached    
10826:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10926:18   Stephen Cooksey V40MUnattached    
11026:19   Claire Pollard V40WUnattached    
11126:19   Louise Bromley  S30WTelford H25:1823:5415.4 
11226:22   Stacey Hawkins  V35WTelford H23:0021:4110.5 
11326:22   Adam Hathaway S30MUnattached    
11426:23   Alex Gleave S25MUnattached    
11526:24   Eifion Owen V50MUnattached    
11626:25   Jacynta Walsh  S25WTelford H26:2024:5118.5 
11726:27   Andrew Ball V55MUnattached    
11826:31   Ellen Deighton  S30WNewport & District24:4624:4618.1 
11926:34   Malcolm Brown V50MUnattached    
12026:35   Emily Anne U15WUnattached    
12126:36   Philip Dolding  V50MNewport & District19:3817:555.8 
12226:36   Sean Leek S25MUnattached    
12326:37   Carl Jones V35MUnattached    
12426:37   Danny Richards S25MUnattached    
12526:43   Tamsin Sankey S25WUnattached    
12626:46   Neil Talmage S30MUnattached    
12726:46   Warren Smith  V40MWrekin24:1324:0615.8 
12826:52   Craig Batchelor S25MUnattached    
12926:54   Susie James  V40WUnattached25:5425:5427.7 
13026:56   Charlotte Todd-Smith V35WUnattached    
13127:03   Louise Houlston V35WUnattached    
13227:04   Jason Evans S30MUnattached    
13327:05   Darren Pearce S30MUnattached    
13427:07   Carl Smith SBV40MWrekin26:1622:5824.6 
13527:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13627:13   Kris Williams  V35MWrekin24:0820:097.9 
13727:15   Mandi Nisbet V45WUnattached    
13827:18   Mark Deighton  V60MNewport & District26:1122:4624.4 
13927:19   Sammie Roberts V35WUnattached    
14027:19   Lauren McCaffrey U15WUnattached    
14127:20   Luke Davies S20MUnattached    
14227:24   Sarah-Louise Price  S25WLawley23:2522:4716.2 
14327:26   Caroline Rigby V40WUnattached    
14427:27   Beccy Cowie V45WUnattached    
14527:36   Viv Orme V45WUnattached    
14627:40   Jessica Fellows-Moore S20WUnattached    
14727:44   Donna Reed S30WUnattached    
14827:45   Jim Reed S25MUnattached    
14927:45   Christian Wilkinson S25MUnattached    
15027:45   Emma Graystone V35WUnattached    
15127:47   Mark Rogers  V45MTelford H25:4123:5016.1 
15227:48   Ian Hoy  V50MUnattached25:3425:3429.0Click your Clock logo
15327:51   Nicola Turner S25WUnattached    
15427:52   Stefan Matecki V60MUnattached    
15528:05   Richard Pepper V35MUnattached    
15628:06   Leigh Ricketts V40MTeam telfordbikes    
15728:08   Adrian John Hide V55MUnattached    
15828:12   Adam Sausage Pearson V40MUnattached    
15928:17   Oliver Mathers U11MBridgnorth Running Club    
16028:18   Stewart Long V50MUnattached    
16128:18   Scott James Mathers  V35MBridgnorth24:1221:3913.7 
16228:20   Emma Boyden S30WUnattached    
16328:27   Dan Braddock V45MUnattached    
16428:30   Clare Westlake  V40WWrekin28:0625:1031.3 
16528:34   Ciaran McGrath U11MUnattached    
16628:35   Jess Dudok S25WUnattached    
16728:39   Debra Lees V35WUnattached    
16828:41   Corrinna Silver V45WUnattached    
16928:43   Holly Rigby V40WUnattached    
17028:48   Perry Hawes S25MUnattached    
17128:52   Harriet Wood U15WWrekin College Triathlon Club    
17228:58   Wendy Nicholls SBV35WLawley28:5822:5921.8 
17328:59   Alex Markham-Randall S20MUnattached    
17429:00   Sam Millward Thomas  S25MHartshill Runners26:1926:1924.4 
17529:02   Tony Dunning V60MUnattached    
17629:05   Cherie Rudd  V35WWrekin24:2624:2620.4 
17729:07   Julie Spriggs  V50WWrekin28:4628:4630.0 
17829:07   Paul Spriggs  V50MWrekin22:2019:2410.0 
17929:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18029:09   Christine Foster V55WUnattached    
18129:11   Ewan Holding U15MUnattached    
18229:15   Nicholas Davies V55MUnattached    
18329:16   Jonathan Poole V35MUnattached    
18429:20   Ross Watts V35MUnattached    
18529:22   Vronwyn Jones V55WUnattached    
18629:28   Debra O'kelly PBS30WMarket Drayton29:2827:0223.6 
18729:30   Chris Shakeshaft V35MUnattached    
18829:33   Anthony Edward Perry V70MUnattached    
18929:39   William Siviter U11MUnattached    
19029:40   Ian Cowie V50MUnattached    
19129:41   Mike Parsons  S30MUnattached29:1126:2830.3 
19229:42   Rhea Alton V35WUnattached    
19329:42   Jez Sliwka V45MBromley Veterans AC    
19429:47   Andy Siviter V35MUnattached    
19529:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19629:51   Gary Peake V55MUnattached    
19729:52   Adrian Hobson V35MUnattached    
19829:55   Sam Hathaway S30MUnattached    
19930:06   Jane Edwards  V35WLawley28:3727:0326.1 
20030:07   Steve Phillips V40MUnattached    
20130:09   Tracy Rouse V35WUnattached    
20230:13   John Parkin V50MUnattached    
20330:13   Chris Hayward V35MUnattached    
20430:14   Stephen Thompson V40MUnattached    
20530:18   Kevin Cain V55MUnattached    
20630:30   Alison Cutter  V60WLawley28:4228:4229.2 
20730:32   Martin Howard V35MUnattached    
20830:34   Sheila Dickie V55WUnattached    
20930:39   Mia Jefferies U15WUnattached    
21030:45   Mark Newnes V50MUnattached    
21130:45   Emma Docker V35WUnattached    
21230:46   Mark Giacoletto V40MUnattached    
21330:47   Nicola Insull V40WUnattached    
21430:49   Matthew Insull V35MUnattached    
21530:58   Aidan Egleston  V50MTelford H29:1526:3125.4 
21631:02   Leanne Ridley S20WUnattached    
21731:04   Alice Parton S20WUnattached    
21831:14   Penny Ellis V40WUnattached    
21931:15   Kenneth Veasey V65MUnattached    
22031:16   Luke Bevington U11MUnattached    
22131:19   Helen Clench  V40WLawley29:5426:3322.4 
22231:25   Luke Fearnall S30MUnattached    
22331:28   Amélie Benham U15WUnattached    
22431:30   Chris Anderson V35MUnattached    
22531:31   Chloe Allen S20WUnattached    
22631:32   Faye Anderson  V35WBlack Pear Joggers30:0829:1828.9 
22731:32   Lorna Benham V45WUnattached    
22831:35   Carmen Roldan Blasco PBS25WShropshire Shufflers31:1830:5333.9 
22931:36   Joanne Mellor V40WUnattached    
23031:38   David Ridley V50MUnattached    
23131:41   Susan Walker V35WUnattached    
23231:51   Diane Jones V35WUnattached    
23331:52   Richard Banfield V50MUnattached    
23431:52   Adrian Dudok V55MUnattached    
23531:53   Dan Bevington S25MUnattached    
23631:53   Simon Knowles V45MUnattached    
23731:54   Caitlin McCaffrey U18WUnattached    
23831:55   Cindy Twitchell V45WUnattached    
23931:55   Debra Hickman  V45WWrekin29:3028:0925.8 
24031:57   Joshua Moody U11MUnattached    
24131:57   Andrew Eddy Edwards V35MUnattached    
24231:58   Sarah Moody V45WUnattached    
24331:59   Kevin Howes V60MUnattached    
24432:00   Emma Whitehouse S30WUnattached    
24532:06   Jane Riley V50WUnattached    
24632:07   Susie Delves V35WUnattached    
24732:09   Sarah Davies V40WUnattached    
24832:11   Karen Albert V35WUnattached    
24932:12   Paul Kalinauckas  V60MWrekin26:4823:5119.2 
25032:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
Page: 1 2