Tees Barrage parkrun # 263 External Results
Tees Barrage
28 Oct 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:58   James Wilkinson  S30MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland17:1916:540.4 
218:42   Paul Chow  V40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland17:4317:252.6 
319:03   Aaron Keys  S30MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland18:0518:054.0 
419:10   Philip Utley SBV45MNorth York Moors19:1018:157.3 
519:13   Adam Poole  V40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland18:1518:003.2 
619:25   Robert Moore  S30MNorth York Moors17:3017:235.9 
719:29   Paul Johnson  V45MStockton Striders18:0618:063.0 
819:50   Adrian Hall  S30MTyne Bridge19:3918:073.3 
919:51   Paul Garrens  V40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland18:1318:133.8Click your Clock logo
1020:01   Liam Blagg S25MUnattached    
1120:12   Greg Hart V40MUnattached    
1220:30   Craig Allen  V35MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland18:0717:206.1 
1320:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1420:41   Trevor Baker  V55MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland/North East Vets19:3118:0410.8 
1520:43   David Jeal V45MUnattached    
1620:46   Ian Cooper S25MUnattached    
1720:57   Keith Bindoff  V40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland19:3017:302.8 
1821:02   Keith Holden V45MUnattached    
1921:14   Matthew Frost  S20MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland18:1017:534.6 
2021:21   Adam Rodgers Hunt S30MCleveland Triathlon Club    
2121:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2221:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2321:27   Steven Small  V45MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland20:1119:297.6 
2421:29   Steven Lawton Jnr S30MUnattached    
2521:44   Anthony Mcglade SBV45MUnattached21:3819:4011.9 
2621:48   Nigel Ibbetson V45MUnattached    
2721:50   Michael Good  V50MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland20:3619:598.7 
2821:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2922:14   Thomas McKie U15MUnattached    
3022:14   Mike McKie V40MUnattached    
3122:16   Sarah Winter  S30WStockton Striders21:2421:2411.2 
3222:32   Paul Wilkin  V45MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland20:2420:238.1 
3322:40   Paul Baker  V45MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland20:4519:399.9 
3422:53   Dave Brookes V40MUnattached    
3522:58   Stephen Cooper  V55MStockton Striders21:5121:3111.0 
3622:59   Gareth Maloney  V45MStockton Striders21:3721:1910.2 
3722:59   Bethan Kelly S20WUnattached    
3823:00   Jacob Brookes S20MUnattached    
3923:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4023:12   Luke Scott U15MUnattached    
4123:17   Philip Ian Jeffrey  V35MUnattached20:3720:3512.1 
4223:21   Neale McGlade V45MUnattached    
4323:29   Ryan Brockbank  U18MBillingham20:5720:038.8 
4423:30   David Gale S25MUnattached    
4523:31   Nicholas Mills S30MUnattached    
4623:33   Samuel Proctor  SENMBirtley21:5220:1810.2 
4723:34   Philippa Forget S25WUnattached    
4823:35   Barry Dunne  V50MNorth York Moors20:2619:3412.3Click your Clock logo
4923:36   Joanna Bamlett  S25WJesmond/Middlesbrough & Cleveland21:5920:5415.0 
5023:39   Joe Crinion S25MUnattached    
5123:43   Paul Simpson V50MUnattached    
5223:50   Brian Holden V40MUnattached    
5323:53   Andy Buckley V50MUnattached    
5423:58   Matthew Morris U15MUnattached    
5523:59   Kevin Dove V35MUnattached    
5623:59   Alan Richardson V55MUnattached    
5724:01   Paul Metcalfe V40MUnattached    
5824:04   Luke Parnaby  V40MNew Marske22:3919:5710.6 
5924:06   Chris Jeal V45MUnattached    
6024:17   Chris Lynch S25MThe Kings Academy    
6124:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6224:32   Nathen Falcus S20MUnattached    
6324:32   Stuart Whincup V40WUnattached    
6424:33   Jessie May Quenilda Meikle S20WUnattached    
6524:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6624:40   Shaun Fletcher  V45MStockton Striders22:1722:1724.8 
6724:43   Shaun Fraser V45MUnattached    
6824:44   Andrew Butterworth V40MStockton Striders AC    
6924:47   Dylan Appleby  U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)23:1921:0315.7 
7024:50   Derek Snowdon V45MUnattached    
7124:51   Robert Swales V45MUnattached    
7224:52   Jane Raper  V50WBillingham23:0022:3812.6 
7324:55   Rachel Dooris V45WNHS Couch to 5k    
7424:57   Robert Hart S30MUnattached    
7524:58   John Cooper V55MUnattached    
7624:59   James McCue S30MBillingham Marsh House Harriers & AC    
7725:01   David Gareth Edwards  V40MStockton Striders23:4023:3914.6 
7825:02   Kimberley McDonald S20WUnattached    
7925:07   Mark Simpson V45MUnattached    
8025:15   Shaun Fields S30MUnattached    
8125:18   Jonathan Bailey V35MUnattached    
8225:21   Dennis Bracey V40MUnattached    
8325:24   Isabelle Blackburn U15WUnattached    
8425:41   Simon Tupling  V45MGoole Viking Striders23:4022:4417.1Click your Clock logo
8525:45   Wayne Boyes  V45MUnattached24:1621:1118.8 
8625:49   Roger Brisley SBV60MSwaledale25:4924:16  
8725:52   Claire Killingworth  S25WKnaresborough Striders23:5623:5618.5 
8825:56   Helen Wells V45WUnattached    
8925:56   Mark Miller V45MUnattached    
9026:02   Rosie Dawson  V35WBillingham22:1821:4212.8 
9126:03   Richard Ruddock V45MUnattached    
9226:13   Neil Fairless V55MUnattached    
9326:20   James Heslop SBS25MVegan25:5324:3115.2 
9426:22   Mark Simcox V45MUnattached    
9526:24   Michael Bolster V55MUnattached    
9626:28   Mike Fearn  V40MOrchard Eagles23:3623:3627.5Click your Clock logo
9726:28   Angela Cox  V40WStockton Striders26:0326:0318.2 
9826:35   Stephen Goodhall V50MUnattached    
9926:40   Keith Smith V45MUnattached    
10026:43   Simon Green  V40MUnattached25:1125:1120.3 
10126:44   Scott Stephenson S30MUnattached    
10226:53   Julia Coleby  SENWUnattached25:4124:3021.3 
10327:16   Claire Bracey V35WUnattached    
10427:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10527:29   Stephanie Golightly S25WUnattached    
10627:29   Lyndsay Duffy  S25WBillingham21:0321:0320.0 
10727:31   Julie Gustard V40WUnattached    
10827:35   Sheena Elliott  S30WUnattached25:4825:4820.9Click your Clock logo
10927:36   Kevin Atkinson  V45MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland23:0323:0316.1 
11027:37   Stephen Martin V40MUnattached    
11127:37   Dave Taylor S30MUnattached    
11227:38   Reece Atkinson  U18MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland22:5720:4511.7 
11327:42   Henry Demoily U15MUnattached    
11427:43   Karim Akel V40MUnattached    
11527:45   Paul Appleton  V55MStockton Striders26:2224:2621.2 
11627:46   Charlotte Codling  SENWUnattached24:0321:3818.9 
11727:51   Helen Johnston  V45WStockton Striders23:0323:0318.7 
11827:59   Hugh Neil Whitehouse V55MUnattached    
11928:01   Roger Douglas V45MUnattached    
12028:03   Felicity Child S25WUnattached    
12128:09   Henry Mack U11MUnattached    
12228:11   Danny Evans V45MUnattached    
12328:11   James Lowe S30MUnattached    
12428:12   Laura Mack  V40WUnattached23:4522:1414.6 
12528:15   Patrick Barrass  V45MUnattached24:4822:1626.9 
12628:19   Julie Underwood V45WUnattached    
12728:23   Lisa Rahman V45WUnattached    
12828:24   Anita Savage Grainge V50WOrchard Eagles Running Club    
12928:27   Vincent Blake Snr V50MCleveland Triathlon Club    
13028:40   John Sharkey V45MCleveland Triathlon Club    
13128:44   Charlotte Irving V40WEaglescliffe Running Group    
13228:54   Ben Turnbull U15MUnattached    
13328:54   Alan Turnbull V40MUnattached    
13428:57   Stephanie Lishman V40WUnattached    
13529:00   Katie Platt V50WUnattached    
13629:02   Matthew Grayson S25MUnattached    
13729:02   Jeffrey Marr  V55MBillingham28:2525:3120.9 
13829:07   Katy Wilburn V35WSisters R Doing It    
13929:09   John Cimmerman V65MUnattached    
14029:12   Martyn Baker V40MUnattached    
14129:13   Alan William Dew Puddick V65MTees Rowing Club    
14229:13   Stephen Heath V50MTees Rowing Club    
14329:14   Innes Gibson S20MUnattached    
14429:15   Martin Dasey V60MUnattached    
14529:16   Peter Wilson V50MUnattached    
14629:16   Fran Corvesor  V50WStockton Striders28:1427:0421.6 
14729:16   Josie Grayson S25WUnattached    
14829:19   Lara Tolley U18WUnattached    
14929:19   Rachel Felgate V40WUnattached    
15029:22   Stan Taylorson V65MUnattached    
15129:23   Natalie McCue V35WUnattached    
15229:24   Sarah Wood V35WUnattached    
15329:25   Nigel Watson V55MUnattached    
15429:26   Keran Hodgson  V40WStockton Striders27:1327:0523.7 
15529:28   Clare Whittamore V40WUnattached    
15629:31   Jill Holden V50WUnattached    
15729:31   Yousef Al Zidjali V55MUnattached    
15829:32   David Murphy  V55MStockton Striders28:1024:0023.1 
15929:33   Mark Cox V45MUnattached    
16029:35   Teresa Parker  V55WStockton Striders27:2126:0420.9 
16129:39   Deepak Tokas V35MUnattached    
16229:45   Helen Brown S25WUnattached    
16329:52   Jessica Dawson  U15WBillingham25:1423:1713.7 
16430:01   Rachel Heylen S20WUnattached    
16530:03   Lizzie Wilson V50WOrchard Eagles Running Club    
16630:07   Karen Simcox V45WUnattached    
16730:15   Kay McCarrick S30WUnattached    
16830:20   Allan Hetherington  V45MSunderland Strollers29:3624:1820.9 
16930:20   Kenneth Jardine V60MUnattached    
17030:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17130:27   Jonathan McKie V35MUnattached    
17230:29   Richard Scott  V70MBillingham29:3024:2328.0 
17330:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17430:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17530:35   Paul Leng V50MSwift-tees    
17630:44   Glen Blow SBV40MSo Let's Go Running30:3829:0223.5 
17730:49   Vicky Melling V35WUnattached    
17830:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17930:54   Olivia Davison U15WUnattached    
18030:54   Nichola Davison V40WUnattached    
18130:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18231:03   Elizabeth Mary Budge V60WUnattached    
18331:08   Emma Simpson V40WUnattached    
18431:18   Iona MacLeod V55WUnattached    
18531:19   Jonathan Runnacles V55MUnattached    
18631:24   Jeanette Appleton  V50WStockton Striders29:0926:5023.0 
18731:29   Gail Fleming V50WUnattached    
18831:32   Debra Baker V50WUnattached    
18931:33   Sarah Cameron V35WUnattached    
19031:38   Grant Milestone  V35MUnattached28:2519:387.4 
19131:42   Richard Jackson V55MUnattached    
19231:52   Bibi Rodgers Hunt S30WVeggie Runners    
19331:52   Janey Rodgers  V55WHyde Park Harriers26:4924:5721.2 
19431:54   Sarah Griffiths S25WUnattached    
19532:22   Alice Runnacles S25WUnattached    
19632:29   Edward Mogie U11MUnattached    
19732:29   Trevor Berry V60MUnattached    
19832:38   David Mogie  V50MBillingham24:1624:0320.8 
19932:43   Katrina Barker V35WEaglescliffe Running Group    
20032:47   Simon Sinclair V45MUnattached    
20132:47   Mark Gunston V45MUnattached    
20232:48   Katherine Jefferson V50WUnattached    
20332:51   Sam Martin U15MUnattached    
20432:52   Sarah Martin V40WUnattached    
20532:57   Sarah Whincup V40WSisters R Doing It    
20633:28   Rachel Elsey  V50WUnattached30:3430:0024.7 
20733:35   Paul Szymik V35MUnattached    
20833:43   Alan Iceton  V75MUnattached30:5827:0228.6 
20933:49   Hannah Marsden S25WUnattached    
21034:26   Rach Boyle S30WUnattached    
21134:35   Debbie Bivens V60WUnattached    
21234:35   Jackie Barlow V45WUnattached    
21334:37   Emily Bean S20WUnattached    
21434:59   Marianne Johnson U15WUnattached    
21535:00   Dominic Johnson V45MUnattached    
21635:01   William Grayson U11MUnattached    
21735:01   Michael Grayson S30MUnattached    
21835:13   Joe Preece Brown U11MUnattached    
21935:19   Dee Conway V70WUnattached    
22035:39   Denis Rigg V70MUnattached    
22135:43   Karen Mucklin V60W295 Striders    
22235:43   Michelle Staton  V45WStockton Striders29:4629:4629.1 
22336:10   Mandy Llewellyn V35WUnattached    
22436:23   Jackie Glass V45WUnattached    
22536:37   Emma Hart U15WUnattached    
22636:37   Michelle Hart  V35WStockton Striders23:4223:0412.9 
22736:40   Julie Morgan V50WUnattached    
22836:42   James Underwood U15MUnattached    
22936:51   Megan Wilkin U18WUnattached    
23036:52   Kate Quinton V45WUnattached    
23137:03   Claire Wheatley V40WUnattached    
23237:10   Jason Maxwell V40MUnattached    
23337:28   Anne-marie Grainger  V40WUnattached31:1431:1433.9 
23438:01   Helen Stephenson S30WUnattached    
23539:20   Craig Sedgewick S30MUnattached    
23639:20   Dean Coyle S30MUnattached    
23740:06   Evie Cawthorne U11WUnattached    
23840:06   Rachel Cawthorne V40WUnattached    
23940:07   Charlotte Thornton S25WUnattached    
24040:12   Kimberley Robinson U15WUnattached    
24140:12   Alex Baker U15MUnattached    
24240:22   T├ínia Wilson S25WUnattached    
24341:38   Hannah Williams U15WUnattached    
24441:45   Lois Rowland U15WUnattached    
24543:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24645:27   Lisa Robinson V35WUnattached    
24747:03   Yvette Blackburn V40WUnattached    
24847:05   Dennis Smith  V55MUnattached26:1923:0425.4