Pontefract parkrun # 337 External Results
Pontefract
28 Oct 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:40   Simon Newton  V35MAckworth/Police17:2316:34-0.2 
218:08   Bradley Walker  S20MAckworth17:3517:332.6 
318:27   Matthew Rhodes  V35MVegan17:5417:351.0Click your Clock logo
418:44   Tadhg Parker-Walker U18MUnattached    
519:03   Gavin Walker  S30MAckworth18:0518:053.0 
619:21   Joe Worthington  V35MAckworth19:0418:334.3 
719:38   Joseph Cook  SENMUnattached19:2317:354.0 
819:57   Gavin Scott S30MUnattached    
920:14   Damian Dube V40MUnattached    
1020:15   Anthony Iganza V40MSweatshop Running Community    
1120:21   Simon Bennett  V55MBowland19:3419:013.2 
1220:26   Aaron Liam Stevens S25MUnattached    
1320:27   Jordi Evans-Rodriguez  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow20:0418:413.6 
1420:33   Sarah Hunter  S25WAckworth19:5218:544.1 
1520:35   Elly Roberts  S30WLawley19:5719:579.6 
1620:43   Oliver Nicholls U15MUnattached    
1720:45   Simon Edwards-Barber PBS25MAckworth20:4518:405.8 
1820:53   James Roberts  S25MLawley18:5318:284.1 
1921:10   Mark Leadbeater  V50MAckworth19:5719:579.0 
2021:17   David Lockhart  V35MBellahouston RR/Unattached19:5419:2019.5 
2121:18   David Caddick V45MUnattached    
2221:19   Chris Pratchett V35MUnattached    
2321:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2421:25   James Silvester V35MUnattached    
2521:26   Nick White V50MUnattached    
2621:28   Dave Higgins S30MUnattached    
2721:31   Rob Dawson V40MUnattached    
2821:37   James Walters  S30MAckworth20:4320:409.0 
2921:40   Michael Ibbotson  S20M 20:2619:566.0 
3021:47   Christopher Sharp  S30MAckworth21:1521:1516.1Click your Clock logo
3121:49   Malcom Hamilton V45MUnattached    
3221:59   Adam Fearnley  U15MAckworth19:4819:4814.8 
3322:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3422:07   Richard Taylor V35MUnattached    
3522:10   David Sidwell V35MUnattached    
3622:12   Danny Tennant S30MUnattached    
3722:14   Peter Elliott S30MUnattached    
3822:15   Gavin Tilling V40MUnattached    
3922:17   Kevin Waite  V55MPontefract20:2419:398.2 
4022:21   Richard Roberts V40MUnattached    
4122:23   Tyler Starks  S20MAckworth20:1919:277.4 
4222:26   Wayne Butler  U20MSt. Theresa's20:0820:0818.2 
4322:28   Lee Silburn V40MSweatshop Running Community    
4422:29   Benjamin Jacobs S25MUnattached    
4522:30   Graeme Byers V55MUnattached    
4622:34   Marcus Pearce V45MUnattached    
4722:35   Jonathan Routledge  V50MAckworth21:4420:1813.8 
4822:35   Christine McCarthy  V55WPontefract21:3120:208.1 
4922:37   David Kidd  V35MPontefract18:4417:353.9 
5022:42   Stephen Wong  V35MSweatshop22:1222:1217.3 
5122:52   Lee Spensley PBV45MBarnsley AC22:5221:189.6 
5222:54   Paul Sanderson  V55MRothwell21:5820:4014.2 
5322:56   Richard Miller V50MUnattached    
5422:57   Simon Cragg  SENMUnattached19:5618:5711.9 
5522:58   Daniel Farrelly  V40MCLC Striders21:5520:5014.7 
5623:02   Paul Lawrence  V35MAckworth22:1922:1412.1 
5723:05   John Kelly  V45MUnattached21:5421:329.8 
5823:10   Tim Lashford V40MUnattached    
5923:15   Lucy Rider  V35WHyde Park Harriers22:4122:1215.1Click your Clock logo
6023:17   Emma Evans SBS30WAckworth23:1320:598.8 
6123:18   Jonathan Edwards S30MSweatshop Running Community    
6223:29   Richard Nicholls V50MUnattached    
6323:30   Michael Gomersall  V45MRothwell22:0621:4613.8 
6423:32   Richard White V50MUnattached    
6523:33   Nicola Thorpe V40WSweatshop Running Community    
6623:35   Maya Mccormack  SENWSweatshop23:1322:3414.6 
6723:36   Phil Clayton V55MUnattached    
6823:37   Neil Ferguson V60MUnattached    
6923:39   Martyn Stearn SBV65MAckworth23:3921:0114.4 
7023:44   Aaron Gill U15MSweatshop Running Community    
7123:45   Gail Wrangles SBV45WAckworth23:4522:0115.3 
7223:48   Peter Roberts V45MUnattached    
7323:50   Graham Harrison  V60MNorthern Masters20:1020:0713.9 
7423:54   Simon Pollard V35MUnattached    
7523:57   Kriss Roberts V40MUnattached    
7623:58   Peter Martin  V55MWakefield Triathlon Club21:5721:0516.0 
7724:02   Mark Bradshaw S30MUnattached    
7824:03   Paul Dixon  V50MHarlow RC23:1822:3812.2 
7924:09   Phil Neal V45MUnattached    
8024:11   Stephen Gartside V35MUnattached    
8124:20   Aaron Johnston U18MSweatshop Running Community    
8224:22   Sandra Edwards V55WAckworth Road Runners    
8324:23   Graham Ward-Thompson SBV55MWakefield Triathlon Club23:2123:2118.7 
8424:31   Richard Clarke V35MUnattached    
8524:37   Jonathan Pervin SBS30MAckworth24:3721:4116.5 
8624:39   Debbie Sidwell S30WUnattached    
8724:40   Ed Greenhough S25MUnattached    
8824:42   Tim Heneghan V50MSweatshop Running Community    
8924:44   Gareth Athorn V40MUnattached    
9024:45   Torin Rickerby  U15MRothwell22:5218:564.9 
9124:46   Paul Zywicki  V55MAckworth23:4123:1915.7 
9224:47   Paul Frankish SBV50MUnattached24:2223:4020.4 
9324:48   Rhianne Cowman S25WAcreStreetRunners    
9424:49   Nathan White U18MUnattached    
9524:49   Samuel Cook U15MUnattached    
9624:50   Nick Bell  V55MUnattached23:5922:1114.0 
9724:50   Charlotte Smith PBS30WAckworth24:5022:2712.5 
9825:00   Alex McIntosh S25MUnattached    
9925:02   Andrew Burgess-Tupling  V45MUnattached24:4223:1815.7 
10025:03   Robert Noble V55MUnattached    
10125:07   Christopher Taylor  V65MAckworth24:5323:4817.8 
10225:10   James Davey V35MUnattached    
10325:11   Jamie Dobson  S30MHyde Park Harriers24:2822:4613.3 
10425:12   John Broadbent V35MUnattached    
10525:14   Iain Wood V40MAckworth Road Runners    
10625:16   John Marcon V35MUnattached    
10725:21   Rebecca Johnson V40WUnattached    
10825:28   Billy Cook V50MChristian Runners UK    
10925:37   John MacUra V55MUnattached    
11025:39   David Kellett  V60MSelby23:4423:2520.2 
11125:41   Louise O'Marr V35WUnattached    
11225:45   Ken Lawrenson SBV75MAckworth25:4523:5030.3 
11325:46   Marek Sznajdrowski V40MUnattached    
11425:48   Wayne Hammond V50MUnattached    
11525:50   Nick Boothroyd V40MUnattached    
11625:52   Craig Davey  V50MWakefield Triathlon Club24:3824:3820.4 
11725:53   Andrew Archer  V45MCrossgates24:5724:1517.8 
11826:09   Oliver Walton U15MUnattached    
11926:10   Kevin Walton V40MUnattached    
12026:20   Ben Saysers S25MUnattached    
12126:21   David Morris  SENMUnattached25:1923:5720.8 
12226:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12326:31   Brendan Kirby V50MUnattached    
12426:41   Gregory Skelton  S30MPontefract23:3620:389.0 
12526:43   Mike Addinell S30MUnattached    
12626:44   Rob Wiles V50MCSSC Sports & Leisure    
12726:47   Simon Sanderson V40MUnattached    
12826:51   Jackie Moxon V55WSweatshop Running Community    
12926:54   Andrew Uttley  V45MWakefield Triathlon Club24:1820:3626.6 
13027:03   Gillian Chippendale V60WSweatshop Running Community    
13127:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13227:11   Stephanie Hiscott PBV40WSelby26:1324:5618.9 
13327:11   Andrew Wadsworth V50MUnattached    
13427:13   Paul Williams V45MUnattached    
13527:14   Daniel Heald  U15MRothwell21:4020:4211.5 
13627:16   David Cuthbertson V60MUnattached    
13727:16   Emma Cuthbertson S30WUnattached    
13827:17   Andy Jackson V50MSweatshop Running Community    
13927:19   Gail Tombs PBV65WCalder Valley/Ackworth27:1926:0218.8 
14027:20   Oliver Gorbutt  U11MWakefield26:3124:0919.2 
14127:21   Ian Gorbutt V35MUnattached    
14227:21   Philip Barr V60MUnattached    
14327:27   Neil MacKay S30MUnattached    
14427:30   Isla Rickerby  U15WRothwell23:5823:2715.6 
14527:33   Alfie Conroy  U11MPontefract23:4523:4516.3 
14627:34   Nigel Taylor  V50MPontefract23:1922:3918.1 
14727:35   Catherine Warren  V50WAckworth25:0624:1214.5 
14827:37   Rebecca Spensley  U18WBarnsley AC27:3226:5817.7 
14927:38   Georgie Kidd  V40WAckworth26:2626:2626.0 
15027:41   Oliver Thorpe U15MUnattached    
15127:44   James Barr U18MAckworth Road Runners    
15227:44   Ian Appleyard PBV50MPontefract27:4427:1322.8 
15327:46   Elizabeth Spensley SBU18WBarnsley AC27:4626:3414.5 
15428:02   Neil Ibbotson  V50MUnattached19:3119:197.1 
15528:04   Michael Higgitt  V65MAckworth27:1824:5423.2 
15628:08   Janet Barr  V45WAckworth26:5924:3617.2 
15728:13   Clair Hedges  V35WRothwell27:0027:0027.8 
15828:14   Chris Parker  S30MRothwell20:3719:246.3 
15928:17   Caroline Copeland  V40WAckworth26:4426:4421.7 
16028:17   Evan Gill U11MUnattached    
16128:19   Darren Gill  V45MAckworth21:0021:0010.6 
16228:24   Susan Chan V40WSweatshop Running Community    
16328:39   Ian Roberts  V50MTeam Isabella26:0421:2716.9 
16428:39   Paula Tilling V45WUnattached    
16528:40   Michelle Cunningham V35WUnattached    
16628:41   Jill Daly  V45WAckworth27:2824:0521.5 
16728:42   Stephanie Ramskill  V45WMethley26:1426:0821.2 
16828:42   Scott Daly  V45MPontefract18:0118:012.4 
16928:43   Jennifer Pickett S25WUnattached    
17028:44   Amanda McKinnell SBV60WAckworth28:4427:0922.3 
17128:53   Debbie Worthington  V35WAckworth27:4427:4422.7 
17228:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17329:04   Neil Stearne V50MSweatshop Running Community    
17429:12   Sally Mook V35WUnattached    
17529:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17629:14   Stephen Ingledew  V65MSelby23:3822:1315.7 
17729:16   Peter Kitchen V50MUnattached    
17829:22   Julie Downes V50WSweatshop Running Community    
17929:25   Paul Marriage V65MUnattached    
18029:28   Lillie Boothroyd U15WUnattached    
18129:31   Tom Kelly V35MUnattached    
18229:37   Jayne Eastwood V55WUnattached    
18329:45   Karen Horton  V40WUnattached27:2127:2120.2 
18429:47   Lynsey Forshaw  V40WAckworth27:5427:5029.8 
18529:48   Amy Chadwick  SENWSweatshop27:1723:5932.0 
18629:55   Natalie Chadwick S25WUnattached    
18729:57   Dorothy Smith V35WUnattached    
18829:59   Stewart Haigh  V65MAckworth25:5222:4622.3 
18930:00   Tracey Buxton V35WSweatshop Running Community    
19030:15   Stephen Rodgerson  V50MSweatshop26:5224:2523.1 
19130:16   Stuart Pearce V35MUnattached    
19230:16   Michala Heald V45WUnattached    
19330:20   Sue Wilson V55WUnattached    
19430:25   David Hall V50MUnattached    
19530:31   John Thompson  V60MStainland25:4920:4325.8 
19630:35   Peter Kirby S30MUnattached    
19730:37   Barbara Cheshire V55WUnattached    
19830:39   Jude Abbott V55WUnattached    
19930:43   Jayne Hamilton  V45WTeam Isabella28:5628:5624.0 
20030:44   Moira Ibbotson  V50WMethley29:4929:2425.9 
20130:44   Marc Walters V35MUnattached    
20230:50   Lisa Thompson S25WUnattached    
20330:55   Simon Nor-Mally V40MUnattached    
20430:57   Nicholas Hall V60MUnattached    
20531:00   Shaun Smith V35MUnattached    
20631:02   Jean Waite V55WUnattached    
20731:04   Donna Bradbury V40WUnattached    
20831:11   Cheryl Quinn V35WUnattached    
20931:12   Richard Lord  V40MPontefract28:1526:1723.6 
21031:14   Steve Rycroft V45MUnattached    
21131:17   Jessica Thorpe V35WUnattached    
21231:20   John Hawley V40MUnattached    
21331:25   Helen Main V40WUnattached    
21431:26   Finn Brennan U15MUnattached    
21531:28   Geoff Brennan V45MUnattached    
21631:32   Paul Cartwright V55MUnattached    
21731:38   Keely Bolger S25WUnattached    
21831:43   Alexandra Fletcher S30WUnattached    
21931:45   Christine Hall  V60WAckworth30:2727:3627.5 
22031:47   Ron Dyson SBV65MAckworth31:4727:1027.5 
22131:48   Julie Hodgson V50WUnattached    
22231:52   Stuart West-wilson  V40MSweatshop26:4023:5818.8 
22331:54   Mervyn Davison V60MSweatshop Running Community    
22431:59   Michelle Parrish V45WSweatshop Running Community    
22532:01   Georgina Newton  V40WAckworth30:0928:0121.5 
22632:03   Christopher Keith V45MUnattached    
22732:04   Timothy Stanley V55MSweatshop Running Community    
22832:06   Victoria Herbert V45WUnattached    
22932:06   Dave Potts V55MUnattached    
23032:14   Elise Breeze S30WSweatshop Running Community    
23132:15   Alan Parrish V70MSweatshop Running Community    
23232:17   Gary Wilson  V55MAckworth30:2730:2729.3 
23332:31   Jacob Rhodes  U15MUnattached29:0127:3323.8 
23432:32   Joanne Conroy  V35WSweatshop/Ackworth30:0027:1924.6 
23532:35   Gemma Fisher S25WUnattached    
23632:37   Joanne Lodge V40WUnattached    
23732:39   Martin Garvey  V55MUnattached29:2428:2724.9 
23832:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23932:43   Ellie Roberts S25WUnattached    
24032:44   Sheila Roberts V55WUnattached    
24132:44   Dave Harrison SBSENMUnattached32:4425:1919.3 
24232:45   Alice Copeland  U18WAckworth30:0828:4021.9 
24332:47   Carl Britton  V40MAckworth29:0825:1427.7 
24432:48   Evie Tilling U18WUnattached    
24532:52   Diane Mitchell SBV35WKippax32:5230:1023.1 
24632:55   Alfio Pappalardo V40MUnattached    
24732:58   Rachel Clyburn  S25WUnattached31:5830:1729.5 
24832:59   Andrew Green  S30MPudsey Pacers22:4520:4619.3 
24933:02   Andrew Colley V45MUnattached    
25033:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
Page: 1 2