Bath Skyline parkrun # 161 External Results
Bath Skyline
28 Oct 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:53   Jim Webb SBS30MTeam Bath16:5316:431.4 
217:28   James Reeder  S20MUnattached/Ipswich TC17:2015:581.0 
317:52   Veikka Vaananen U20MUnattached    
418:38   Neil Richardson V35MUnattached    
518:52   Joey Rossi S30MUnattached    
618:56   Thomas Halling  U20MSt. Albans AC18:2616:26-1.2 
719:01   Rob Lawrence S20MUnattached    
819:03   Jonathan James Northcott  SENMUnattached17:5717:563.8 
919:12   Tom Wake  S30MIpswich Jaffa18:0518:051.3 
1019:15   Chris Burling V35MUnattached    
1119:16   Matt Stone V40MUnattached    
1219:18   Jim Kay PBS20MUnattached17:4116:340.6 
1319:40   Martin Couzins V45MUnattached    
1419:47   Katrine Svane  S30WTeam Bath18:0918:0912.0 
1519:50   Matthew Sarjent  SENMUnattached18:2618:245.7 
1620:03   Anna Burt SBU18WTeam Bath20:0319:191.7 
1720:06   David Vaudin  V60MTeam Bath19:0418:264.7 
1820:08   Grant Murray V40MUnattached    
1920:13   Amy Jaramazovic  S20WAndover/Southampton/Bath Uni19:3719:379.7 
2020:26   Theodore Roberts S20MUniversity of Bath Triathlon Club    
2120:29   Mike Dawson V45MUnattached    
2220:34   Jo Thompson SBV55WTeam Bath20:3419:439.1 
2320:39   Mike Critchley  V45MSalford Met19:4119:418.8 
2420:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2520:54   Jacob Taylor U20MUnattached    
2620:55   Daniel Kelland S20MUnattached    
2720:55   Paul Downie  V40MSouthville20:4720:217.1 
2821:05   Chris Butler  V35MBearbrook19:5919:558.7 
2921:10   Richard Musi S30MUnattached    
3021:21   Tim Luck  V40MTeam Bath20:4720:4214.1 
3121:23   Rob Hickmore V40MUnattached    
3221:27   Andrew Harrison V45MUnattached    
3321:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3421:44   John Cunningham V35MUnattached    
3521:47   Andrew Howarth  V50MLeigh21:0120:0110.7 
3621:49   Jerry Musselwhite PBV55MUnattached21:2319:205.0 
3721:49   David Morris V45MUnattached    
3821:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3921:59   Nick Parry  V55MTeam Bath19:4619:026.4 
4022:00   Mark Shaw V55MUnattached    
4122:03   Martin Smith V50MUnattached    
4222:05   Rosanna Sexton  S20WIsle of Wight RRC20:3619:195.7 
4322:07   Yasmin Wafai PBU20WNorth Devon21:2521:2513.8 
4422:23   Amy Nicholls U15WUnattached    
4522:24   Chloe Haffenden  S20WPetts Wood21:5020:2510.4 
4622:25   Nicola Cracknell  S30WTeam Bath21:0821:0814.0 
4722:27   James Critchley  U18MSalford H21:1519:5116.2 
4822:28   Dominic Howarth SBU20MLeigh22:2817:11-0.9 
4922:29   Nigel Osborne  V50MTeam Bath21:5921:1910.6 
5022:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5122:36   Luke Draper U11MUnattached    
5222:36   Kevin Draper SBV50MHarrow22:3618:578.5 
5322:40   Simon Levison V50MUnattached    
5422:46   Owen Davies  S20MTeam Bath19:1418:525.3 
5522:47   Paul Henaghan V55MUnattached    
5622:50   Fabian Brennan S20MUnattached    
5722:52   Paul Carter V45MUnattached    
5822:53   Mehdi Boussebaa V40MUnattached    
5922:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6022:56   Martin Dera  V35MSomer21:0320:459.0 
6122:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6222:58   Christopher Streets  V45MTeam Bath21:4221:0213.6 
6322:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6423:02   Bruce Cotterill V45MUnattached    
6523:06   Isobel Cotterill U15WUnattached    
6623:09   Penny Guess S20WUnattached    
6723:14   Mike Thompson V55MTeam Bath AC    
6823:26   Jocelyn Cotterill  U15WTeam Bath22:5520:178.8 
6923:28   Tom Peart U20MUnattached    
7023:29   Simon Attwood V55MUnattached    
7123:33   Ollie Major U20MUnattached    
7223:38   Alessio Vermonti S30MUnattached    
7323:41   Zoe Dennison  SENWUnattached22:1021:019.4 
7423:49   Paul Hurley V45MUnattached    
7523:50   Ewelina Wojtala PBS25WTeam Bath23:5023:0520.1 
7623:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7723:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7823:57   Robin Horn V45MUnattached    
7924:00   Paul Crooks V50MUnattached    
8024:02   Stuart Hearn U15MUnattached    
8124:02   Phil Rochford-Smith V50MUnattached    
8224:04   Stuart Shaw V50MUnattached    
8324:06   Janet Lewis V35WUnattached    
8424:09   Megan Gozzard S20WUnattached    
8524:10   Chris Milbourne  S20MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)/Bedford & County17:3717:141.1 
8624:13   Adam Crathorne V45MUnattached    
8724:18   Gerard Bowman V45MUnattached    
8824:21   Rolf Stein V45MUnattached    
8924:21   Andy Tripp V35MUnattached    
9024:29   Zachariah Burns U15MUnattached    
9124:32   Ian Shellard V50MUnattached    
9224:35   Max Davey S20MUnattached    
9324:39   Phillip Epsley V45MUnattached    
9424:41   Harry Williams U18MUnattached    
9524:43   Alice Gait  U15WSomer24:1922:5317.6 
9624:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9724:45   Julie Letchford V50WUnattached    
9824:55   Colin Hitchin  V55MTeam Bath24:3322:2023.0 
9924:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10024:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10124:57   Alex Massey V60MUnattached    
10225:05   Edward Clark S25MUnattached    
10325:06   Cat Prowse S20WUnattached    
10425:08   Joanne Dodd PBV40WTeam Bath25:0523:2416.4 
10525:11   Peter Jobson V45MUnattached    
10625:15   Joshua Finn S20MUnattached    
10725:16   Florence Burns U15WUnattached    
10825:17   Sue Clamp V55WMersea Island Hash House Harriers    
10925:17   Mark Fitzgerald V50MUnattached    
11025:18   Mike Lazare V40MUnattached    
11125:19   Steve Etheridge V40MUnattached    
11225:20   Andrew Davies V60MUnattached    
11325:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11425:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11525:31   Daniel Nicholls V40MUnattached    
11625:32   Stephen Pidgeon S20MGood Shepherd Runners    
11725:33   Robert Williams V50MUnattached    
11825:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11925:41   Malcolm Sutton  V65MFry25:0723:4417.3 
12025:44   Simon Gait U15MSomer AC    
12125:45   Ben Gait  V40MSomer20:4120:408.0 
12225:47   Richard Lake V45MUnattached    
12325:50   Mike Howard V55MUnattached    
12425:55   Mark Henfield V55MUnattached    
12525:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12626:02   Simon Neil Johnson  V55MUnattached22:3721:5011.3 
12726:04   Nicholas Ruxton V65MUnattached    
12826:05   Nicola Carr V40WUnattached    
12926:05   Joe Davey V55MUnattached    
13026:06   Holly Massey-Jones PBU11WAvon Schs26:0522:3311.8 
13126:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13226:07   Oliver Horn U15MUnattached    
13326:08   Esme Curry U15WUnattached    
13426:09   Mark Hawkins V40MUnattached    
13526:11   Simon Jones V35MUnattached    
13626:17   Alberto Narbona Miguel V35MUnattached    
13726:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13826:19   Joe Jolliffe V55MUnattached    
13926:20   Josie Carter PBU15WTeam Bath26:2023:4910.6 
14026:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14126:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14226:22   Nathan Burton S25MUnattached    
14326:23   Steve Whittaker V45MUnattached    
14426:24   Kate Brydon U20WUnattached    
14526:24   Leah Deverick SBU20WDunstable26:2422:5113.1 
14626:25   Laurence Gossage V65MBristol Orienteering Club    
14726:36   Julian Potts V45MUnattached    
14826:39   Jerry Curd V55MUnattached    
14926:40   David Carr V45MUnattached    
15026:44   Phillip Harding V45MUnattached    
15126:47   Jane E Harris  V50WSerpentine26:2225:5018.8 
15226:48   Simon Clamp V55MMersea Island Hash House Harriers    
15326:49   Dave Steinhausen V35MUnattached    
15426:51   Antonio Rubio  S25MUnattached26:1323:0614.0 
15526:51   Beth Carter U18WUnattached    
15626:59   Lucinda Corby  V45WUnattached23:4323:4315.6 
15727:00   Adam Brown V40MUnattached    
15827:00   Alex Hearn U11MUnattached    
15927:01   Ali Stewart V50WUnattached    
16027:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16127:05   Alexander McAuley V40MUnattached    
16227:06   Vanessa Talbutt S25WUnattached    
16327:09   David Stoneman V40MUnattached    
16427:10   Kurt Williams S25MUnattached    
16527:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16627:21   Emer Heatley S20WUnattached    
16727:22   Katrina Kelly S30WUnattached    
16827:22   Monty B Evans U11MUnattached    
16927:32   Martyn B Evans V45MUnattached    
17027:33   Jane Cook V55WUnattached    
17127:35   John Wright V45MUnattached    
17227:44   Zachary Legge U11MUnattached    
17327:46   Rupert Kirby V50MUnattached    
17427:47   Lucy Curtis U15WUnattached    
17527:49   Millie Davies S25WUnattached    
17627:51   Pippa Wake  S30WIpswich Jaffa24:3024:3021.8 
17727:57   Claire Curtis V45WUnattached    
17827:58   Mark Ilott  V50MSomer22:3322:3013.1 
17927:59   Fiona Hender V40WUnattached    
18028:06   Caroline Cozier V40WUnattached    
18128:08   Colin Jeffrey V55MUnattached    
18228:09   Steven Wilson V50MUnattached    
18328:11   Matt Atkinson V40MUnattached    
18428:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18528:16   Barbara Gerhat S25WUnattached    
18628:16   John Wiseman V60MUnattached    
18728:19   Kim Jones V50WUnattached    
18828:20   Richard Meryon V65MUnattached    
18928:21   David John Palmer  V65MThornbury26:3224:4219.0 
19028:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19128:24   Sally Burns V40WUnattached    
19228:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19328:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19428:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19528:31   Callum Hourston U15MUnattached    
19628:36   Caroline Robbins V50WUnattached    
19728:37   Simon Lock  V50MTrail Running Association23:2821:1013.7 
19828:39   Bill Wilkinson V35MUnattached    
19928:41   Tanya Myall SBV45WTeam Bath26:5724:5919.2 
20028:42   David Wise  V60MUnattached27:3126:2321.1 
20128:45   Alice Manister S25WUnattached    
20228:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20328:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20428:50   Hettie Dewing S25WUnattached    
20528:51   Mike Collins V55MUnattached    
20628:52   Katy Elizabeth Massey S25WUnattached    
20728:57   Julian Lewis V50MUnattached    
20828:58   Michael Edmunds V65MUnattached    
20928:59   Mark Crook V45MUnattached    
21029:03   Pip Boye V45WUnattached    
21129:04   Carl Edgar V50MUnattached    
21229:09   Tom Horobin U18MUnattached    
21329:11   Henry Rogers S25MUnattached    
21429:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21529:14   Valerie Kerrison  V60WHalstead25:3625:3621.4 
21629:16   Dave Holmes S30MUnattached    
21729:17   Thomas Dyke S20MUnattached    
21829:22   Eric Lucas V50MUnattached    
21929:25   Elijah Benyon U11MUnattached    
22029:26   Jack Ideson V35MUnattached    
22129:26   Stuart Thompson V35MUnattached    
22229:27   Hui-Ching Lim V35WUnattached    
22329:28   Ros Helps V45WUnattached    
22429:30   Helen Dinwoodie V50WUnattached    
22529:31   Oscar Legge U15MUnattached    
22629:33   Michael Rogers V65MUnattached    
22729:34   Emma Swarbrooke V35WUnattached    
22829:37   Mikey Wharf U15MUnattached    
22929:37   Johanna Childs-Evans V50WUnattached    
23029:42   Jonathan Legge V50MUnattached    
23129:44   John Martin V60MUnattached    
23229:52   Katie Doble-Birch V45WUnattached    
23329:56   James Reid U15MUnattached    
23429:57   Lisa Read V45WUnattached    
23529:58   Laura Grange  V35WLordshill24:1424:1421.0 
23630:00   John Fox V60MUnattached    
23730:03   Nadine Enderby V40WUnattached    
23830:06   Catherine Rushforth V50WUnattached    
23930:07   Carmen Byers S30WUnattached    
24030:07   Norman Ellis V60MUnattached    
24130:08   Howard Byers V60MUnattached    
24230:09   Milind Chohan S20MUnattached    
24330:09   Nigel Hearn V45MUnattached    
24430:10   Roger Baer V55MUnattached    
24530:13   Sian Hartstill  SENWUnattached25:1525:1321.3 
24630:15   Lucy Fitzgerald  V40WRedway Runners29:3325:5824.7 
24730:19   Susie Barnes V45WUnattached    
24830:20   Steven Rumbold V45MUnattached    
24930:22   William Madden U11MUnattached    
25030:22   Ben Madden V40MUnattached    
Page: 1 2