Bushy Park parkrun # 704 External Results
Bushy Park
28 Oct 17
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:27   George Grassly PBU18MDorking & Mole Valley/Middlesex Schs15:2715:27-2.3 
215:31   Ross Franks PBS20MSt. Mary's Richmond15:3115:31-0.2 
316:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
416:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
516:55   Neil Aitken  V40MClapham Chasers16:5016:012.2 
616:59   Robert Lloyd Smith  V40MSutton Runners16:5416:42-0.3 
717:00   Aidan Norris PBU18MLondon Schs17:0017:002.5 
817:12   Robert Eveson  S20MSt. Mary's Richmond/Southampton Uni16:2616:05-1.3 
917:16   Justin Reid  V45MHercules Wimbledon/Northern Ireland Masters16:3316:330.9 
1017:21   Amin Hassan S20MUnattached    
1117:26   Will Rawling  V40MSHAEF Shifters17:2417:121.2 
1217:32   Matthew Coakes  V40MStragglers17:0817:081.0Click your Clock logo
1317:34   David Grima  V35MHercules Wimbledon16:5116:511.0 
1417:36   Alex Daniels PBV40MNewquay RR/Newquay & Par17:1517:150.8 
1517:38   Isabel Brinsden PBS25WEpsom & Ewell/Royal Holloway Uni of London17:3817:312.2 
1617:40   Ashley Quinlan PBS25MAldershot, Farnham & District17:4017:192.4 
1717:46   Ian Fullen  V35MSHAEF Shifters17:2416:402.8 
1817:48   Dan Domeniconi  V40MSHAEF Shifters17:2017:021.2 
1917:49   Anthony Whelan  S30M26.217:3417:142.5 
2017:50   Jonathan Stone  S30MSt. Mary's Richmond17:2117:212.7 
2117:52   Phillip Bearman SBS20MUnattached17:5216:426.2 
2217:56   Andrew Wren S30MUnattached    
2318:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2418:09   Jonathan Ormerod  V35MStragglers17:3117:083.4 
2518:13   Daniel Quinlan SBS30MAldershot, Farnham & District18:1317:402.4 
2618:19   Joe Hemmant SBV40MUnattached18:1917:425.4 
2718:22   Stefan Krueger  V35MUnattached18:0617:473.5 
2818:26   Chris Rawcliffe  S25M26.217:4717:422.7 
2918:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3018:28   Eddie Cummings S20MUnattached    
3118:30   Ed Bellamy SBV45MUnattached18:3018:067.2 
3218:30   Simon Morgan V35MUnattached    
3318:31   Roy Reeder  V50MStragglers17:5916:222.8 
3418:32   Ruby Woolfe  S20WThames Hare & Hounds/Cambridge Uni18:1818:185.0 
3518:33   Paul Tench  SENMUnattached18:2318:238.5 
3618:38   Jonathan Fawcett PBS30MUnattached18:2918:135.1 
3718:44   Mark Gratton  V40MSt. Mary's Richmond17:0317:032.7 
3818:50   Matthew Dewar SBSENMUnattached18:5018:305.9 
3918:54   Tom Spooner  V35MSutton Runners18:3418:073.2Click your Clock logo
4018:57   Donovan Duffy  V40MStragglers18:3818:383.6 
4118:57   Philip Bearman SBV50MWalton18:5717:307.2 
4219:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4319:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4419:05   Quinn Whitman U18MAmerican School in London    
4519:07   Simon Nottage V40MUnattached    
4619:11   Ramon Benitez  S30MKingston & Poly17:4817:483.5 
4719:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4819:14   Max Dylan Zorba Zajdler U20MUnattached    
4919:14   Andrew Hoseason SBV40MStragglers18:1818:185.4 
5019:15   Stephen Hird V45MUnattached    
5119:15   Andrew Melbourne  V35M26.217:5417:549.5 
5219:18   William Stark U15MACS Cobham    
5319:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5419:20   Daniel Kane S25MUnattached    
5519:21   Finty Royle PBU18WChorley ATC19:2119:196.3 
5619:21   Neil Conaghan  V45MUnattached19:1018:479.6 
5719:32   Matthew Hirschler S25MUnattached    
5819:32   Federico Witt SBS20MSt. Mary's Richmond19:0718:496.3 
5919:33   Jeremy Langdon  V50MUnattached19:0418:575.8 
6019:34   Matthew Tyas  SENMUnattached19:2918:385.5 
6119:35   Tom Fowler PBV45MGreat Bentley19:3519:257.6 
6219:36   Owen Delaney  V40MRanelagh18:5318:265.8 
6319:36   Rhys Williams SBS25MUnattached19:3418:256.6 
6419:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6519:37   Simon MacSon S30MUnattached    
6619:38   Dominic Rhodes  U15MSt. Mary's Richmond18:4918:499.2 
6719:39   Jim Desmond  V50MStragglers18:2817:425.1 
6819:39   Bradley Harrad  S25MUnattached19:2619:266.7 
6919:40   Oliver Edwards  V40MUnattached19:0618:414.7 
7019:41   Kiran Lathia-Hamblin  U15MSt. Mary's Richmond18:5818:455.2 
7119:41   Isabel Livesey  U18WSt. Mary's Richmond19:2619:126.0 
7219:42   Chris Brimacombe  V50MUnattached19:3218:496.5 
7319:45   Angelo Bella  S30MThames Turbo/Italy18:4318:437.3 
7419:46   James Douglas S30MUnattached    
7519:48   Ian Haylock  V45MBritish Airways19:0318:526.0 
7619:49   Oliver Ashton V35MElmbridge RRC    
7719:50   Kevin Parker V40MUnattached    
7819:51   Stuart Turner  S25MHarwell19:2018:153.7 
7919:53   Lee Collier SBSENMUnattached19:5319:2812.8 
8019:54   Yuto Fujii U18MUnattached    
8119:56   Thomas Clarke U15MThames Turbo Triathlon    
8219:57   Rob Jones  V45MSHAEF Shifters18:4817:595.1 
8319:58   Theo Gaymes PBU15MKent19:5818:514.8 
8419:59   Jamie Oliver V40MUnattached    
8520:03   Daniel Silbereisen S30MUnattached    
8620:04   Nick Walsh V40MUnattached    
8720:06   Richard Clark PBV60MHercules Wimbledon20:0620:066.8 
8820:07   Harvey McAndrew U15MUnattached    
8920:07   Michael Barnett  V45MUnattached19:1718:537.2 
9020:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9120:08   James Scallan V35MUnattached    
9220:09   Victoria Haslam  S30W26.219:2919:296.8 
9320:09   Ludo Bellamy PBS20MUnattached20:0920:099.8 
9420:10   Paddy Wheeler U18MUnattached    
9520:11   Neil Stewart V40MUnattached    
9620:14   Ethan Newton U18MUnattached    
9720:15   David Tyas  V50MUnattached19:3018:456.7 
9820:16   Maddy Whitman PBU15WLondon Schs/United States19:3519:186.0 
9920:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10020:22   Rik King V40MUnattached    
10120:24   Jude Bennett U18MUnattached    
10220:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10320:24   David Bagwell PBS30MKings Heath19:5319:227.4 
10420:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10520:25   Jon Samuel  V55MElmbridge19:5518:357.3 
10620:26   Mike Dennison  V55MUnattached19:4519:305.6 
10720:27   Helena Samarasinghe  U18WSt. Mary's Richmond20:1619:405.5 
10820:27   James Holman  V50MUnattached20:2120:127.5 
10920:28   Stuart Mannering SBV40MPurple Patch20:2819:1510.8 
11020:29   Dominic Price U18MUnattached    
11120:29   Ross Hyde U15MUnattached    
11220:30   Rodney McCulloch  S30M26.217:5417:162.8 
11320:31   Antony Burr PBV45MHavant20:3120:318.4 
11420:31   Simon Ketteringham S30MUnattached    
11520:32   Polly Adams  V50WRoyal Manor of Portland/West 419:4419:447.4 
11620:35   Julian Diamond  V50MSHAEF Shifters19:2219:186.9 
11720:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11820:38   Mark Stockford  V45MRunning For Time20:2820:288.3 
11920:38   Jake Vaughan V40MTrafalgar Schools    
12020:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12120:41   Luke Day-Jones S20MUnattached    
12220:43   Emma Harris V45WUnattached    
12320:46   Jon Laidlow V40MUnattached    
12420:47   Andrew Grant V35MUnattached    
12520:48   Jane Pidgeon  V50WNotts/Midland Masters19:5219:367.1 
12620:50   Thomas Philip Howard  V40MUnattached20:3420:349.6 
12720:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12820:53   Anna Last SBS25WTring RC20:5320:3612.5 
12920:53   Ross Lambert  S25MTring RC20:2819:2410.7 
13020:54   Marlon Richardson V40MUnattached    
13120:56   Richard Grassly PBV55MDorking & Mole Valley20:5620:568.9 
13220:56   Andries Spies  V45MSutton Runners20:2720:2711.0 
13320:56   Nick Brown  V50MStragglers/Unattached20:2619:588.0 
13420:57   Richard Austin Mead  V45MUnattached20:0319:488.7 
13520:57   Tom Morgan SBV40MThames Turbo20:5717:4415.4 
13620:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13721:01   Vishal Madhan U15MUnattached    
13821:02   Richard Bulkley  V45MKingfisher Tri20:4720:4711.7 
13921:03   David Brewin  V60MStragglers20:4520:459.2 
14021:05   Darko Calina  V50MUnattached20:1920:199.2 
14121:05   Neil Stuart Mackintosh SBV55MUnattached21:0519:5810.3 
14221:06   Russell Holt  V45MUnattached19:4419:246.6 
14321:06   Finley Robinson U11MUnattached    
14421:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14521:07   John P Woods  V50MUnattached19:5919:377.7 
14621:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14721:08   Mark A Ingham V50MUnattached    
14821:08   Rupert Bole  V55MKingston & Poly20:5320:1310.1 
14921:09   Steven Archer V40MUnattached    
15021:09   Huw Jones S30MUnattached    
15121:10   Bea Downey  V50WTeam Rep20:4420:1710.0 
15221:11   Jeff Cleminson  V45MSerpentine20:4720:3915.2 
15321:13   Tammy Sadrudin S25WUnattached    
15421:14   Aaron Chai  V35MReading RR/New Zealand19:0818:044.4 
15521:14   Nick McNally V40MUnattached    
15621:15   Nikos Kassapakis SBV40MEaling Eagles20:5820:128.3 
15721:15   Chris Erridge SBV35MRedway Runners21:0819:238.3 
15821:15   Rob Lewis  SENMUnattached21:1221:1213.3 
15921:15   Jo Humphrey PBS25WRunThrough20:4720:428.5Click your Clock logo
16021:17   Chris Meara  V50MUnattached20:1519:527.5 
16121:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16221:18   Maddie Garner SBS20WStragglers/Nottingham Uni21:0918:509.2 
16321:19   Frank Byrne V45MUnattached    
16421:25   Tom Newman S25MUnattached    
16521:25   Mike Brewer  V50MSutton Runners20:4219:599.8 
16621:25   Barry Smith V40MUnattached    
16721:26   Imogen King  U15WSt. Mary's Richmond20:0120:0110.5 
16821:27   Paul Warrington  V50MUnattached20:4820:018.1 
16921:27   Karen Levene PBV45WStragglers21:2721:2712.6 
17021:27   Edward Taylor SBS30MSouthville21:2720:459.6 
17121:28   Oliver Case U15MUnattached    
17221:28   Cameron Fraser  S20MUnattached19:4419:446.5 
17321:28   James2 Walker  V45MUnattached20:5620:099.9 
17421:29   Anthony Scammell V40MUnattached    
17521:29   Stewart Rose  V55MUnattached20:5819:5410.7 
17621:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17721:30   Rob Turner  V40MThames Hare & Hounds20:5520:3010.3 
17821:30   Ciaran McNamee V35MUnattached    
17921:31   Paul Mildon V40MUnattached    
18021:31   Harvey Pitt U15MUnattached    
18121:31   Ian Peggs  V45MStragglers20:2719:458.4 
18221:32   Edward Brunskill  V40M26.220:4118:3510.1 
18321:35   Leonie Kennedy SBU18WOxford City21:3520:4613.2 
18421:37   Adam Falkner V35MUnattached    
18521:37   Tom Gardiner V45MUnattached    
18621:38   Brett Skilling V35MUnattached    
18721:39   Ian Riley S30MUnattached    
18821:39   Charlotte Dawson U15WUnattached    
18921:39   Howard Dawson V45MUnattached    
19021:41   Michael Trott SBV60MStragglers21:0520:339.6 
19121:41   Andrew Law V45MUnattached    
19221:42   Joseph Howarth U18MStragglers    
19321:42   Anthony Lalsing  SENMUnattached19:3918:165.0 
19421:43   Franco Boeri  V45MUnattached21:2020:539.6 
19521:43   Rebecca Northmore  S25WRanelagh20:0820:089.6 
19621:44   James Etchells  SENMUnattached21:2521:0511.6 
19721:44   Rufus Gillespie U15MUnattached    
19821:44   Daniel Comens  V40MSutton Runners21:3021:1310.2 
19921:45   Ali Watkiss S30MUnattached    
20021:45   Isabel Hessey  S25WUnattached19:4419:035.3 
20121:46   Simon Newton V50MUnattached    
20221:47   David Goodenough  V50MEaling Southall & Middx19:5919:316.3 
20321:47   Chris Wyatt  V40MUnattached21:2221:1111.2 
20421:48   Rich Hamblin V45MUnattached    
20521:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20621:51   Thomas C Wilkinson  V45MUnattached21:0820:239.9 
20721:57   Michael Wilkins V55MUnattached    
20821:58   Euan Sinclair  S20MUnattached19:1419:147.7 
20921:59   Robert Gregory V35MUnattached    
21022:01   Theo Turton U15MUnattached    
21122:02   Benedict Couzens U15MTiffin Boys    
21222:02   David Burke V50MUnattached    
21322:03   Heather Crowe S20WUnattached    
21422:04   Alasdair Turner  V50MUnattached21:5421:5411.7 
21522:05   Tim Stoller V40MUnattached    
21622:05   Stephen Igglesden  V40MUnattached21:2619:278.6 
21722:05   Martin Rowlatt V45MUnattached    
21822:06   Daniel Slome V40MUnattached    
21922:06   Lucas Sicard S30MUnattached    
22022:09   Tunde Adeyemo  V60MSutton Runners20:5620:3110.6 
22122:11   Owain Rowlands V45MLondon Welsh RFC    
22222:11   Gordon Birkett  SENMUnattached20:3319:3110.3 
22322:12   Barry King  V60MHercules Wimbledon21:1620:5611.1 
22422:13   Lee Scott SBV50MUnattached22:0719:568.4 
22522:14   Ben Millington-Jones U15MUnattached    
22622:14   Richard David Palmer SBSENMUnattached22:1120:469.7 
22722:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22822:15   Andrew Lawrence  V50MUnattached21:4720:5112.3 
22922:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23022:16   David Jones V45MUnattached    
23122:16   Andrew Clatworthy V50MUnattached    
23222:17   Sam Risby  S25MBexley/UW Aberystwyth20:5419:3910.3 
23322:17   James Stainburn V40MUnattached    
23422:18   Kirsty Kothakota  SENWUnattached22:0422:0212.1 
23522:19   Steve Marshall PBV50MUnattached22:1922:1917.2 
23622:20   Conor Cahill  V45MUnattached21:3120:0910.9 
23722:20   Ashley Dawkins S30MUnattached    
23822:21   Tom Harmer S30MUnattached    
23922:21   Sonja Tilson V35WUnattached    
24022:22   Kristopher Allen S30MSweatshop Running Community    
24122:25   Ian H Robertson  V50MUnattached21:4020:589.1 
24222:26   Richard James Patient PBV45MStragglers22:2622:0110.2 
24322:27   Luke Burton V35MUnattached    
24422:28   William Burton U11MUnattached    
24522:29   James Claxton S30MUnattached    
24622:30   Andrew David Howarth  V50MStragglers21:5321:4912.3 
24722:31   Greg Mace  V45MUnattached21:4921:0910.3 
24822:32   Mike Morris  V55MThames Turbo20:5419:2212.3 
24922:33   Katherine Wilson SBS30W26.221:3119:139.8 
25022:37   Daniel Bramah U18MUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6