Matthew Walker Heanor 10K External Results
Heanor
19 Nov 17
Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10KMT
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
130:5630:56   Richard Weir  SENMDerby30:3529:47-4.9 
234:1434:13   Andy Harding  SENMBelper Ten Twenty33:0332:30-1.7 
334:2834:28   Aston Perrin  SENMLong Eaton/Bedfordshire Uni34:0833:24-1.4 
436:5236:51   Thomas Needham PBSENMBingley/Sowerby Bridge Snails RC36:5136:512.6 
536:5936:59   Robert Evans SBSENMBeeston36:5935:591.7 
637:1537:15   Adam Wright SENM     
737:2337:23   John Hayman  SENMLichfield36:0436:043.4 
837:2937:28   Philip Chritchlow SBV50MBeaumont37:2832:430.8 
937:4537:45   Natalie Weir  SENWDerby36:3236:323.5 
1037:5737:56   Mike Howard V50MLong Eaton Running Club    
1138:1938:19   Stephen Mason PBV40MBeeston38:1938:197.2 
1238:2538:25   Richard West  SENMRipley38:1238:034.0 
1338:3138:31   Ian Monaghan SBV45MChesterfield/North Derbyshire38:3134:255.5 
1438:3438:33   Andrew Mcneill V50M     
1538:5638:52   Paul Pearce PBV35MShelton38:5236:242.2 
1638:5838:58   Alex Duthie SENM     
1739:0839:03   Patrick Munro SBV40MShelton39:0338:195.5 
1839:0939:09   Richard Howe  SENMLong Eaton37:1636:275.0 
1939:1339:12   Jason Ball  V40MSinfin38:0736:376.6 
2039:1739:14   Dave Hobbs SENM     
2139:1839:16   Matthew West SBV45MShelton39:1637:454.0 
2239:2139:18   Katie Lomas  SENWCharnwood/Loughborough Students37:2537:245.9 
2339:2639:25   Mark Davis SBV35MRedhill RR/Andover39:2535:433.7 
2439:2739:27   Matthew Nutt SBV45MFormula One Circuit Crew39:2736:093.5 
2539:3239:30   Tom Bradley  SENMHatton Darts RC37:5936:492.1 
2639:3539:32   Mark Slade  V35MHatton Darts RC37:1537:152.7 
2739:3839:36   Andrew Martin Walters SENM     
2839:4139:38   Kurt Fitch V40M     
2939:4239:39   Stephen Richardson  V35MUnattached/Mickleover39:0839:086.5 
3039:4439:42   Christopher Bell V40M     
3139:5139:48   Samuel Bacon SENMBelper Harriers    
3240:0039:58   Ashley Illingsworth  SENMRedhill RR/Unattached39:3039:014.3 
3340:0740:07   Brendan Moore  V35MIlkeston39:5038:504.1 
3440:1640:13   Martin Lee  SENMRedhill RR/Unattached39:1539:045.1 
3540:2340:22   Tim Spate  V45MShelton39:4036:555.7 
3640:3540:32   Dave Boot  V50MLong Eaton40:3238:287.6 
3740:4240:37   Mark James SENM     
3840:4540:42   Raymond Robinson  V60MBeaumont39:3739:034.2 
3940:4640:43   Dan Boden V40M     
4040:4840:44   John Rees V50MCharnwood A C    
4140:5340:48   Wayne Stott PBV45MRedhill RR40:4839:374.7 
4240:5740:47   Gregory Mann PBU23MHermitage40:4740:4711.0 
4341:0040:53   Chris Gunstone  V55MSouth Derbyshire/Midland Masters40:5339:305.9 
4441:0140:52   Zachary Naylor  V40MBelper38:5638:089.1 
4541:0841:06   Brian Thomas  V45MShelton37:5637:565.0 
4641:2041:14   Andrew Orme  V50MSouth Derbyshire41:0339:417.1 
4741:2440:55   Jason Furlong SENM     
4841:2641:23   Kate Champneys  V40WCharnwood40:5840:419.1 
4941:3241:27   Troy Lancaster SENM     
5041:3441:01   Andrew Needham SENM     
5141:4241:41   Francesco Lari PBV50MRedhill RR41:4141:417.0 
5241:4441:43   Stephen Greene V40M     
5341:4441:43   Matthew Hemsley PBV40MNorth Derbyshire41:4341:437.9 
5441:4541:41   Richard Ward  SENMDerwent Runners (Derby)40:3740:376.9 
5541:4841:45   Steph Spencer  V40WDerby/Midland Masters41:0539:408.7 
5641:5241:50   Ken Jeffery PBV50MBelper41:5041:506.6 
5741:5341:36   Josh Murphy PBSENMTodmorden41:3639:536.4 
5841:5741:44   James Harvey  SENMBelper41:4440:389.5 
5941:5841:53   Richard Burke V40M     
6041:5841:52   Gareth Brown  V35MShelton40:2837:185.7 
6141:5841:56   Tim Smith V40M     
6241:5841:42   Ed Stuttard SENM     
6342:0141:58   Mark Gray V40MDerwent Runners (Derby)    
6442:0342:00   Chrissie Dover PBV35WDerby42:0041:096.9 
6542:0942:04   Phill Smith SENM     
6642:1242:07   Stephen Jones SBV50MHolme Pierrepont42:0740:287.2 
6742:1342:11   Alan Maplethorpe  V55MLong Eaton40:4939:497.5 
6842:2042:18   Mike Foxall V40M     
6942:2142:10   Andy Reddish V40M     
7042:2942:28   Paul Clark  V40MNorth Derbyshire42:2842:288.9 
7142:3042:25   Kevin Huffington V50M     
7242:3042:18   Paul Lewis  V45MLong Eaton42:0441:206.1 
7342:3142:28   Jack Berwick SENMAmber Valley and Erewash Athletic Cl    
7442:3242:28   Sarah Semmens  V40WLong Eaton40:3640:367.9 
7542:3642:29   Iain Hickman  V35MUnattached41:4040:527.1 
7642:3642:34   Robert Scriven  V40MNorth Derbyshire41:5541:558.1 
7742:4042:34   Andrew Mcintosh  V45MSphinx42:3342:337.6 
7842:4142:19   John Thompson V40M     
7942:4242:39   Will Pattison PBU17MBarrow Runners42:3942:398.2 
8042:4442:44   Brendan Devlin V40M     
8142:4742:44   Geoff Pennington SBV50MBeeston42:4440:596.2 
8242:5042:41   Adrian Barrell V50M     
8342:5242:48   Joanne Spencer V35W     
8442:5542:49   Lewis Whiting  SENMHeanor42:4942:499.9 
8542:5542:53   Chris Cotton PBV40MHeanor42:5342:538.4 
8642:5542:49   Jonathan Maston  V45MRushcliffe42:2042:108.2 
8743:1543:10   Karolina Kucharek  V35WRolls Royce42:1642:1611.4 
8843:2643:25   Matthew Richardson  V45MBarrow Runners41:2441:149.2 
8943:2943:25   Chris Pooley SBV55MDerwent Runners (Derby)43:2543:239.5 
9043:3143:30   Sarah Hayman (was Burton)  SENWLichfield41:4841:249.6 
9143:3443:24   Andrew Nelson  V65MHeanor43:2436:3214.8 
9243:3843:26   Mark Pope SENM     
9343:4043:33   Colin Mee  V60MSouth Derbyshire42:5938:568.7 
9443:4643:46   Gavin Brian Elliott PBV40MHeanor43:4643:469.3 
9543:5343:50   Martin Walters V50M     
9644:0043:54   Richard Price SENM     
9744:0643:54   Robert Floyd SENM     
9844:0744:01   Brian Warner  V50MSinfin42:4140:2510.7 
10044:0944:00   Rob Walters V40M     
9944:0944:03   Tasso Gazis  V50MRun Local43:5143:3911.5 
10144:1444:05   Richie Wheatcroft  V50MShelton43:3439:139.3 
10244:1544:12   Jill Burke  V55WHeanor/Midland Masters42:0638:488.9 
10344:1544:05   Chris Pregon SENM     
10444:1744:14   James Jackson PBV40MSmalley44:1444:1412.8 
10544:1844:14   Steven Randle  V40MShelton42:1340:407.9 
10644:3444:24   Andy Parsons V50MRedhill Road Runners    
10744:3944:32   Peter Machin PBV45MLong Eaton44:3244:0510.1 
10844:4244:42   Danielle Smith PBU20WHeanor44:4244:2010.7 
10944:4344:38   Charles Price V50M     
11044:4544:41   Rebecca Hobbs SBSENWTamworth/Ivanhoe44:4141:1712.4 
11144:5444:42   Katharine Packwood PBSENWKimberley44:4244:429.8 
11244:5744:55   Gareth Davies V40M     
11345:0244:35   Dave Taylor SENM     
11445:0745:04   Paul Wade  V45MLong Eaton44:3944:399.5 
11545:1544:52   Alan Hodgson SENM     
11645:1544:52   John Reynolds  V35MIlkeston41:4340:176.4 
11745:1745:11   Kelsey Moloney PBSENWHeanor45:1143:0510.8 
11845:1845:15   Benjamin Verhoeven SENM     
11945:1945:07   Nigel Shardlow  V50MLondon City AC45:0045:0014.2 
12045:2045:02   Amy Scott V35W     
12145:2245:14   Pete Rees  V45MTeam Derby Runner43:0443:049.6 
12245:2745:22   Carl Buckley PBV35MSmalley45:2245:2214.8 
12345:3345:29   Chris Trzcinski  V55MCharnwood Triathlon Club/Barrow Runners45:1845:1811.1 
12445:3545:28   Richard Mitson  V45MNotts45:1042:5911.5 
12545:3645:27   Darren Hunt V50M     
12645:3945:31   Narinder Bains V50MSphinx AC    
12745:4345:34   Andrew Hallam V40M     
12845:4345:17   Richard Brenda  SENMDerwent Runners (Derby)45:1745:1715.8 
12945:4445:09   Lee Marshall V40M     
13045:4745:43   Michael Read V60M     
13145:5045:18   Karl Beckett SBV50MNorth Derbyshire45:1844:0110.8 
13245:5345:41   Adam Jackson SBSENMUnattached45:4145:3713.9 
13345:5345:29   David Adams V50M     
13445:5445:42   Martyn Lawson  V35MDerby TC43:1943:1911.3 
13545:5445:45   Andrew Gallimore SBV50MShelton45:4544:4814.1 
13645:5945:48   Kathryn Berrisford V45W     
13745:5945:54   Phil Butt  V55MBelper44:3641:0614.4 
13846:0045:52   Rachael Shelbourn  V45WSmalley45:5245:0211.9 
13946:0545:45   Suzanne Combes V35W     
14046:0645:55   Peter Battison V50M     
14146:0746:05   Darren Bishop V50M     
14246:0845:57   Steve Hammond V50M     
14346:1246:09   David Acklam V50M     
14446:1346:06   John Queenan  V45MIlkeston46:0640:007.3 
14546:1746:11   Richard Hill V50M     
14646:1746:14   Ann Hillier  V55WBarrow Runners45:3243:3211.4 
14746:2345:56   William Durkin SENM     
14846:2346:15   Sam Passingham PBV45MNorth Derbyshire46:1546:1510.8 
14946:2346:12   Clare Coombes SBV45WVegan46:1244:2810.3 
15046:2446:19   Dominic Wish V50M     
15146:2846:21   Graham Lewis  V40MSmalley46:2146:2117.2 
15246:2846:24   Richard Hill V40M     
15346:3146:26   Karl Gibson V40M     
15446:3146:27   James Mee SENM     
15546:3246:15   Shane Horsley PBV40MSmalley46:1545:1310.8 
15646:3246:24   Allan Bloor V40M     
15746:3346:17   Shaun Burton SBV50MLong Eaton46:1744:0614.3 
15846:3446:18   Philip Rust SENM     
15946:3546:29   John R Harrison  V55MBeeston45:1144:2610.0 
16046:3746:34   Sam O'Neill SENM     
16146:3946:20   Ant Shacklock V40M     
16246:4046:38   John Pearce  V60MAldridge46:3843:0011.4 
16346:4346:40   Martin Hallam V40M     
16446:4546:39   Lois Carter PBSENWBelper46:3945:2713.2 
16546:4746:02   Louise Rowley V35W     
16646:4846:45   Rob Higson PBV35MTeam Derby Runner46:4542:307.5 
16746:4846:30   Peter Beecroft SENM     
16846:5446:52   Richard Shipley V40M     
16946:5546:51   Karen Bell V45W     
17046:5646:45   Wayne Yearwood  V60MRipley45:4344:3215.5 
17147:0146:51   Jonathan Brassington PBV40MNorth Derbyshire46:5146:5113.1 
17247:0246:54   Paul Newham V50M     
17347:0346:35   Gavin Atkins SENM     
17447:0846:41   Matthew Henning  V45MShelton46:3644:5410.6 
17547:0847:04   Andrew Viaene  V45MSmalley47:0447:0413.0 
17647:1047:06   Paul Stacey  V50MRedhill RR46:3842:0210.1 
17747:1247:05   Samantha James  V35WShelton45:1445:1413.3 
17847:1446:58   Darren Knight  V45MChesapeake45:0743:0515.2 
17947:1546:39   Ian Parker  V55MHeanor45:1740:5513.2 
18047:1747:05   Gordon Monaghan V40M     
18147:1846:57   Christopher Smith PBSENMRolls Royce46:5746:5711.8 
18247:1846:56   Paul Glover  V50MSouth Derbyshire45:5643:4210.1 
18347:2247:06   Samuel Hodgson SENM     
18447:2346:44   Gregory Hopkinson V40M     
18547:2647:09   Neil Emmingham V40M     
18647:2847:17   Jane Edwards PBV55WSaracens/Sphinx47:1747:1712.9 
18747:3247:22   Dale Spademan V40M     
18847:3547:26   Anton Newell  V50MSutton-in-Ashfield45:4541:0911.0 
18947:4447:32   Jude Cummings V35W     
19047:4547:42   Lynne Sewards  V55WBeaumont47:2247:2215.3 
19147:4747:42   Paul Foster SENM     
19247:5047:17   Mark Clements V40M     
19347:5047:30   Kevin Clarke  V50MSouth Derbyshire46:1046:1012.3 
19447:5047:37   Pete Meeks PBV35MSmalley47:3747:3714.3 
19547:5247:42   Andy MacAlister SBV45MBelper47:4245:4415.6 
19647:5447:48   Nicola Chamberlain  V35WKimberley46:2046:0413.8 
19747:5547:50   Peter Mensley  V60MCharnwood44:4537:5710.9 
19847:5547:51   Nicola Thompson  V45WCharnwood47:5142:2415.9 
19947:5547:25   Rebecca Thorley V35W     
20047:5647:50   Elizabeth Nay  SENWBelper47:0946:1811.7 
20147:5847:54   Christine Bexton  V55WBeeston46:3243:4512.7 
20248:0047:55   Rossiana Mee PBSENWGade Valley47:5547:5511.2 
20348:0547:52   Peter Harrison V50M     
20448:0948:02   Vreni Verhoeven V45WLong Eaton Running Club    
20548:1047:54   Ian Bown  V45MChesapeake47:5444:3416.5 
20648:1147:37   Catherine Stocks V35W     
20748:1548:02   Fiona Mee PBV35WBarrow Runners48:0248:0212.4 
20848:1547:59   Kath Spencer SBV55WBarrow Runners47:5945:0014.5 
20948:1848:15   Jake Barnes SENM     
21048:2148:06   Ray Randall PBV45MSmalley48:0645:1410.0 
21148:2448:13   Simon Charles V40M     
21248:2548:23   Jackie Calder V45W     
21348:2747:58   Richard Bonnington SENM     
21448:2948:19   Nigel Wilson V40M     
21548:3048:19   Michael Collins  V40MSinfin46:0546:0514.7 
21648:3648:15   Ian Hartshorne PBV50MSmalley48:1548:1515.9 
21748:3848:23   Kerstine Herbert V35W     
21848:4448:44   Paul Taylor V50M     
21948:4548:29   Anna Harding SENW     
22048:5148:33   Shane Walker PBV40MChesapeake48:3348:3313.5 
22148:5248:46   Ben Breider SENM     
22248:5348:33   Kelvin Taylor  V40MSouth Derbyshire48:3348:2414.8 
22348:5348:25   Andrew Johnston V50M     
22448:5448:48   Michael Pride  SENMSmalley48:4848:4818.8 
22548:5548:38   Steve Robinson-Day V50M     
22648:5548:50   Andrew Naylor  SENMBelper48:5041:4312.8 
22748:5548:54   Francisco Gomez SENM     
22848:5748:48   Paul Barlow  V45MSmalley48:4848:4816.7 
22949:0448:54   Gary Bates SBV45MNorth Derbyshire48:5447:1314.1 
23049:0748:49   Marie Morgan PBV35WRolls Royce48:4948:4927.8 
23149:0848:49   Steven Sharpe SENMIlkeston Running Club    
23249:1148:27   Jenny Robinson V35W     
23349:1248:52   Jason Riley PBV45MKimberley48:5248:5214.9 
23449:1549:07   Richard Cohen SENM     
23549:1749:08   Darren Jackson PBV45MNorth Derbyshire49:0846:3714.8 
23649:1749:07   Jayne Jackson V45W     
23749:2048:57   Tracey Glover  V45WSouth Derbyshire46:0245:2911.6 
23849:2049:10   Graeme Truswell SENM     
23949:2048:57   Paul Hudson  V35MSouth Derbyshire46:2746:2715.9 
24049:2149:11   Louise Woolley  V35WRedhill RR48:3048:1712.8 
24149:2148:56   Finn Broderick SENMAmber Valley and Erewash Athletic Cl    
24249:2449:17   Amanda Larkin  V40WLong Eaton48:3948:3914.1 
24349:2549:19   Simon Fennemore V40M     
24449:2649:26   Chris Wild  SENMTeam Derby Runner38:4738:465.6 
24549:2749:11   James Leigh SENM     
24649:2749:18   Rachel Toplis  SENWLong Eaton49:1049:1017.6 
24749:2949:27   Patrick Tissington V60M     
24849:2949:21   Andrew Lucas SENM     
24949:3348:54   Alison Ratcliffe V35W     
25049:3549:31   Natalie Wettler  V35WCharnwood/City of Portsmouth41:2537:5813.6 
Page: 1 2 3 4