Woking parkrun # 161 External Results
Woking
21 Oct 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:24   Ben Goddard  S30MHillingdon16:5916:14-2.4 
217:35   Sam Bodoano  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District17:1817:185.3 
317:50   David Halloway  S30MTadworth/Epsom & Ewell16:3316:306.3 
418:00   Justin Mitchell  V40MWoking17:2416:103.0 
518:12   Robert Seymour  S25MHarrogate17:1817:182.6 
619:10   George Manolis  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District18:1518:159.7 
719:12   Jason Savory  V45MUnattached18:4918:297.1 
819:17   Steve Tait  V45MWoking18:4318:434.7 
919:33   David Williamson  V50MTadworth18:0517:202.2 
1019:43   Liam Stone  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District18:1016:40-1.1 
1119:49   Thomas Tropia S20MUnattached    
1219:56   William Stenning  V45MUnattached19:2318:435.0 
1320:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1420:28   Adam Kirby  U18MGuildford & Godalming19:4919:498.3 
1520:31   Chris Gaskin  S25MUnattached19:1019:014.4 
1620:33   Thomas Newling-Ward U18MUnattached    
1720:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1820:36   Christopher Baker  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District18:1318:131.4 
1920:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2020:41   Tia Hansford  U15WAldershot, Farnham & District20:0720:078.0 
2120:45   Emmie Savory  U18WAldershot, Farnham & District20:4320:026.7 
2220:53   Sam Holloway S20MUnattached    
2320:55   Rich Adams S30MUnattached    
2420:58   Cyrille Reiser V45MUnattached    
2521:02   Diego Minelli PBV40MUnattached20:3819:416.9 
2621:14   Ben Cuttle SBV40MUnattached21:1421:0315.3 
2721:48   Mark Scott V35MUnattached    
2821:50   Phil Howard V40MUnattached    
2921:51   Kavita Bhanot  U20WWoking21:0521:0512.4 
3021:58   Sebastian Gehrke SBSENMUnattached21:5721:3714.0 
3122:00   Alex James  V40MUnattached21:1320:0111.2 
3222:05   James Allen V35MUnattached    
3322:10   Joe Law  SENMUnattached20:4919:083.6 
3422:20   Kay Davies  U15MUnattached21:0519:556.7 
3522:28   Pippa Tilney  S20WAldershot, Farnham & District/Exeter Uni21:2719:577.2 
3622:29   David Pope  V50MUnattached21:4820:209.0 
3722:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3822:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3922:43   Emma Sherwood  S30WUnattached21:2220:4810.4 
4022:48   Martin Brown V50MUnattached    
4123:03   Catherine Watt V40WUnattached    
4223:03   Ross Henson U18MUnattached    
4323:03   Richard Morton  V50MCruisers21:1621:1611.0 
4423:08   Robert Smith S30MUnattached    
4523:10   Stephen Keane V35MUnattached    
4623:15   Richard Duddy V60MUnattached    
4723:16   Chris Bard SBV55MCruisers23:1622:3224.0 
4823:25   Joe Moran V45MUnattached    
4923:26   David Bailey V45MUnattached    
5023:30   Emily Jones U15WUnattached    
5123:33   James Wingrave  V45MThames Hare & Hounds21:3021:3011.7 
5223:37   Emily Larive V35WUnattached    
5323:40   Richard Painter S25MUnattached    
5423:42   Sophie Jones U15WUnattached    
5523:43   Kane Magee S25MThames Valley Skiff Club    
5623:48   Paul Illingworth V45MUnattached    
5724:00   Maddie Sturgess  U18WAldershot, Farnham & District21:1421:1414.6 
5824:03   Chris Cowell  SENMUnattached24:0220:4326.4 
5924:06   Michael Fitzpatrick S25MUnattached    
6024:08   Iain Bloxsome  V50MUnattached22:4922:3614.7 
6124:14   Sam Golding U11MUnattached    
6224:15   Iain Cunningham V45MUnattached    
6324:17   Ben Perham S20MUnattached    
6424:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6524:18   Hannah Allan S20WUnattached    
6624:19   Jonny Bingham S25MUnattached    
6724:20   Paul Richards V45MUnattached    
6824:28   Martin Kensett  V50MWindle Valley Runners22:5822:2617.7 
6924:29   James Zeal V50MSweatshop Running Community    
7024:36   Jessica Rowden S30WUnattached    
7124:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7224:43   Martin Jones V45MUnattached    
7324:44   Marie Jones V35WUnattached    
7424:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7525:01   Emma Litjens PBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District25:0125:0117.1 
7625:02   Ian Nichols V45MUnattached    
7725:03   Denise Stenning V50WUnattached    
7825:05   Lyndon Fraser  SENMUnattached24:5522:5821.7 
7925:08   Jane Munn  V50WTadworth23:0523:0516.7 
8025:08   Paul Bradley  V50MCruisers24:1022:0015.0 
8125:09   Niamh Sullivan U15WUnattached    
8225:09   Gavin Sullivan  V45MCruisers20:0420:048.1 
8325:09   M Brain V45MUnattached    
8425:10   Nick Mack S30MUnattached    
8525:19   Ian Ayres V55MUnattached    
8625:28   Barnaby Gough U11MUnattached    
8725:29   Matt Gough V50MUnattached    
8825:32   Caroline Upson  S30WTadworth24:0223:4417.4 
8925:34   Norbert Jozsa S30MUnattached    
9025:42   Sean Bowles V45MUnattached    
9125:49   Peter Mullens S25MUnattached    
9225:56   Thomas Webb S30MReading Storm Chasers    
9326:08   Joshua Gurney U15MUnattached    
9426:08   Rob Holloway V55MUnattached    
9526:10   Will Stanning SBS25MUnattached23:5122:1114.4 
9626:13   Marc Caulfield V45MUnattached    
9726:20   Mark Ball V60MUnattached    
9826:21   Simon Bowles V50MThames Turbo Triathlon    
9926:22   Kathryn Ker V55WUnattached    
10026:24   Simon Early V45MUnattached    
10126:25   Duncan Vinten V55MUnattached    
10226:26   Ewelina Jozsa S30WUnattached    
10326:27   Hollie Tibbotts U18WDofE    
10426:30   Paul Bean V45MUnattached    
10526:35   Edward Potts PBV50MUnattached26:0525:1320.2 
10626:39   Kate Hobbs V45WUnattached    
10726:41   Harry Bowman U18MUnattached    
10826:47   Jonathan Field V50MUnattached    
10926:50   Rachael Gurney V35WUnattached    
11026:55   Christopher Carkett V55MUnattached    
11126:58   Mark Farrell V35MUnattached    
11227:02   Amelia Kermeen  U15WAldershot, Farnham & District24:3524:3015.9 
11327:03   Claire McDonnell V40WUnattached    
11427:04   Kev Hill S30MUnattached    
11527:14   Martin Rooks V55MUnattached    
11627:16   Christina O'Donovan-Rossa  V50WUnattached25:1023:5217.3 
11727:16   Simon Clarke V50MUnattached    
11827:17   James Pratt U11MUnattached    
11927:18   Kevin Stedmann V35MUnattached    
12027:21   Lotty Tipping V50WUnattached    
12127:23   Steve Lewis V50MUnattached    
12227:29   Mike Horne V60MUnattached    
12327:30   Charlie Everitt V40MUnattached    
12427:31   Charlie Everitt U11MUnattached    
12527:41   Kirsty Crook V40WUnattached    
12627:48   Stuart Holmes  V40MPurple Patch22:4622:4114.2Click your Clock logo
12727:48   Katja Ebert-Keel V35WUnattached    
12827:49   Shelley Watson V45WUnattached    
12927:57   Mark Willmott U11MUnattached    
13027:58   Tim Willmott V40MUnattached    
13127:59   Victoria French U20WUnattached    
13228:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13328:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13428:06   Nick Bayley V50MUnattached    
13528:07   Simon Joll  V40MUnattached26:1424:5421.1 
13628:09   Nicola Wilmshurst S30WUnattached    
13728:10   Lawrence Santangeli S30MUnattached    
13828:12   Frankie Smith V40WUnattached    
13928:16   Gail Creed V45WUnattached    
14028:17   Daisy May  U11WUnattached26:5626:5631.9 
14128:22   Robert May  V45MRoad Runners Club26:2623:5930.4 
14228:24   Thomas Matheson V35MUnattached    
14328:29   Mark Crook V45MUnattached    
14428:32   Ruth Dickinson V50WUnattached    
14528:41   Zoe Marlovits U18WUnattached    
14628:42   Helen Austin V40WUnattached    
14728:45   Emma Muschik-Collins V35WUnattached    
14828:51   Katherine Everard  V35WWindrush TC27:3223:2223.0 
14928:55   David Orme  V40MThames Valley Triathletes24:3923:4116.6 
15029:08   Jill Denyer  V50WCruisers27:4226:3526.5 
15129:17   Oliver McDonnell U11MUnattached    
15229:19   Jyoti Lopes S25WUnattached    
15329:19   Shaun Brewer V40MUnattached    
15429:30   Michael Melhuish V50MUnattached    
15529:31   Jackie Golding V45WUnattached    
15629:32   Val Lewis V50WUnattached    
15729:32   Alfie Davies U11MUnattached    
15829:37   Ellie Beamish S25WUnattached    
15929:38   Demi Hobson S25WUnattached    
16029:47   Brian Tregellis V60MUnattached    
16130:03   Geoff Chapman V60MUnattached    
16230:16   Grasiani Lima V35WUnattached    
16330:19   Hannah Norman S25WUnattached    
16430:22   Stephanie Karen Bird S30WUnattached    
16530:22   Matthew Cromey V60MUnattached    
16630:29   Shirley Binepal V50WUnattached    
16730:34   Francesca Turner V45WUnattached    
16830:38   Oscar Reynell U15MUnattached    
16930:46   Kathryn Beale V45WUnattached    
17031:08   Jenny Hole S25WUnattached    
17131:10   Mike Bell V55MUnattached    
17231:14   Jayne Smith V50WUnattached    
17331:17   Sally Clarkson V35WUnattached    
17431:22   Catherine Wilkinson S30WUnattached    
17531:23   Jennifer Taylor S30WUnattached    
17631:26   Edward Gannon U15MUnattached    
17731:29   Michael Quirke V40MUnattached    
17831:35   Carol Ball V60WUnattached    
17931:37   Mike Cussans V65MUnattached    
18031:38   Susana Gomez V50WUnattached    
18131:42   Yrles Vidal V40WUnattached    
18231:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18331:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18432:03   Harry Charlton V45MUnattached    
18532:05   Isla Hauxwell U11WUnattached    
18632:09   Eloise Hauxwell U11WUnattached    
18732:10   Naomi Geffen V35WUnattached    
18832:20   Roger James V70MUnattached    
18932:20   Hannah McDonnell U15WUnattached    
19032:41   Sarah Bowman V45WUnattached    
19132:44   Samantha Taylor V45WUnattached    
19232:50   Victoria Ann James  V40WUnattached30:3927:3426.0 
19333:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19433:06   Charlie Giles V35WUnattached    
19533:13   Joanne Prior V50WUnattached    
19633:16   Kyle Melhuish U15MUnattached    
19733:17   Margaret Griffiths V60WUnattached    
19833:22   Paul Gill V60MUnattached    
19933:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20033:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20133:44   Sarah Sweetman V40WUnattached    
20233:53   Rachael Jefferies V35WUnattached    
20333:57   Leanne Quirke V40WUnattached    
20434:04   Stephanie Fernandes S20WUnattached    
20534:06   Emily Clarke U18WUnattached    
20634:10   Alexandra Egginton S25WThames Valley Skiff Club    
20734:12   Miranda Searle V35WUnattached    
20834:17   Laura Notley V50WUnattached    
20934:18   Rosie Henderson S30WUnattached    
21034:24   Imogen Reynell U11WUnattached    
21134:25   Annabel Kidd U11WUnattached    
21234:25   Anita Reynell V45WUnattached    
21334:35   Louise Ellis V35WUnattached    
21434:44   Maria Maloney V50WUnattached    
21535:04   Sandrine Falco V45WUnattached    
21635:16   Caitlin Melhuish U15WUnattached    
21735:21   Hayley Harding V35WUnattached    
21835:24   Teresa Johnson V50WUnattached    
21935:38   Nita Bhanot V50WUnattached    
22035:43   Philippa Kiely  V45WUnattached34:2132:3831.3 
22135:44   Fred Bell SBV70MWoking31:1121:4835.9 
22236:05   Russell Bowman V40MUnattached    
22336:32   Mary Gaskin V50WTeam Bradshaw    
22437:21   Fiona Gardener V55WUnattached    
22537:56   Elizabeth Lloyd-Hitt S30WUnattached    
22637:58   Elaine Grant  V35WUnattached34:2634:2632.4 
22738:22   Alison Mern V55WUnattached    
22838:34   Daisy Bowman U18WAldershot, Farnham & District AC    
22938:36   E M Brain U11MUnattached    
23038:41   Shaun Kennedy V40MUnattached    
23139:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23239:16   Alexandra Fryer S20WUnattached    
23339:39   Emma Cree V35WUnattached    
23440:20   David Hunt  V50MWoking/Veterans39:4339:4336.0 
23540:38   E F Brain U15WUnattached    
23640:48   J Brain V40WUnattached    
23741:18   Simon Greenhill V40MUnattached    
23841:19   Shelbi South S20WUnattached    
23944:42   Hayley Griffin V35WUnattached    
24044:53   Humaira Ashraf V55WUnattached    
24145:06   Leonie Phillips V40WUnattached    
24248:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24348:25   Susan Collins V60WUnattached    
24452:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24552:44   Shayne Garvey V40WUnattached    
24653:03   Pauline Sandu V50WUnattached    
24753:04   Adrian Cotton  V70MUnattached27:3026:4121.0 
24853:05   Harry Hole S25MUnattached