Clumber Park parkrun # 220 External Results
Clumber Park
21 Oct 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:18   Benjamin Harris  V40MRetford16:5216:39-0.3 
218:14   Paul Shearer  S25MUnattached17:5917:372.5 
319:09   Craig Carter S30MUnattached    
419:20   Amber Scott SBU18WMansfield18:4118:405.0 
519:24   Simon Foster SBV45MRetford18:5018:505.1 
620:12   Mike Furness  V45MPorthcawl Runners19:4618:275.9 
720:18   Bryan Cherry  V35MWorksop19:3618:534.9 
820:19   Mollie Scott  U18WMansfield19:4619:455.3 
920:20   Jonathan Roberts PBV35MLincoln & District20:2018:235.1 
1020:21   Claire Watson  S30WSutton-in-Ashfield19:4618:446.8 
1120:22   Tom Shaw  S25MWorksop16:5316:530.1 
1220:24   John Hewitt  V60MWorksop20:0319:308.8 
1320:36   Charlie Furniss U18MUnattached    
1420:38   Stephen Bowler  V40MUnattached19:4619:295.9 
1520:39   Nick Cary  S20MUnattached20:0418:225.5Click your Clock logo
1620:42   Conrad Watson  V50MSutton-in-Ashfield20:2318:474.0 
1720:48   John Hardcastle  V45MWorksop19:4718:5410.7 
1820:56   Jack Fenton  U20MWitham (Lincs)19:5418:2015.0 
1921:05   Luke Wilde S30MUnattached    
2021:14   Liam Jackson S25MUnattached    
2121:26   Ian Bingham V45MUnattached    
2221:29   Jon Jones S30MUnattached    
2321:34   John Harrison  V55MWorksop20:4520:198.0 
2421:37   James Helliwell PBV40MTickhill R & AC21:2621:2622.0 
2521:45   Emily Baguley  U15WRetford21:1220:388.3 
2621:46   Nick Hilton  V50MBournville Harriers21:2621:2611.4Click your Clock logo
2721:47   Richard Ogle S25MUnattached    
2821:54   Adrian List V35MRavenscourt Park Runners    
2921:55   Daniel Thorpe  S30MTadcaster21:3919:3515.1 
3021:56   Adrian Lyon V40MUnattached    
3121:59   Russell Diamond-Webb S30MUnattached    
3222:20   Damien Matthias V40MUnattached    
3322:26   Dan Nightingale V40MUnattached    
3422:31   Connor Simmons U18MUnattached    
3522:32   Eddie Alder  V45MSouthwell21:1620:4612.4 
3622:37   Thomas Bradley U15MUnattached    
3722:42   Peter Gilbert  V55MRetford22:0321:3614.5 
3822:43   Charlotte Anne Hewitt  S25WWorksop21:2921:2610.6 
3922:51   Danny Williams V40MUnattached    
4022:59   Mollie Burgess  U18WRetford21:3021:3010.8 
4123:07   Robert Parkinson V60MNottinghamshire Orienteering Club    
4223:12   Craig Reep V45MUnattached    
4323:14   Abigail Simpson  U15WNotts22:3820:3611.9 
4423:15   Cameron Padley U18MUnattached    
4523:20   Richard Ferguson  V45MLong Eaton22:3221:3816.0 
4623:24   Matt Williams S25MUnattached    
4723:28   Andrew Wilkinson V45MUnattached    
4823:31   Philip Jelley V40MUnattached    
4923:31   Matthew Beer U18MUnattached    
5023:33   Clare Coombes  V45WVegan22:2721:5416.5 
5123:33   Anton Newell  V50MSutton-in-Ashfield21:5319:2812.3 
5223:37   Steven Whitaker S30MUnattached    
5323:43   Bill Marriott V50MUnattached    
5423:58   Martin Roberts V55MRetford AC    
5524:00   Helen Parkinson V50WUnattached    
5624:01   Kev Agar V40MUnattached    
5724:02   Simon Haydock V60MUnattached    
5824:03   Jason Smith V45MUnattached    
5924:04   Roger Eagle V40MUnattached    
6024:07   David Furniss V45MUnattached    
6124:10   Al Murray V50MUnattached    
6224:12   Jonathan Brough V50MUnattached    
6324:15   Debora Robinson V50WUnattached    
6424:17   Julie Anne Bonser  V45WWorksop23:3323:3315.1 
6524:20   Mark Marriott V40MUnattached    
6624:21   Paddy Lavin V50MSudbury Joggers    
6724:23   Andy Carolan V50MUnattached    
6824:26   Jeremy Baguley V50MUnattached    
6924:31   Steve Nicholson V45MUnattached    
7024:35   David Butler V60MWickersley Bogtrotters    
7124:37   Paul Fenton  V45MWitham (Lincs)22:5622:5614.0 
7224:42   Paul Robinson V50MUnattached    
7324:44   Russell Nye V55MWickersley Bogtrotters    
7424:48   Peter Branch V60MUnattached    
7524:50   Mark Burr V50MUnattached    
7624:52   John Hayward  V55MWorksop22:4622:4418.9 
7724:53   James Carley V40MUnattached    
7824:55   Andrew Ledger V45MUnattached    
7924:56   Richard Martin V35MUnattached    
8025:08   Shannon Bennett PBU20WRetford24:5724:0419.7 
8125:10   Alan Tonks V50MUnattached    
8225:15   Charlie Palmer U11MUnattached    
8325:16   Jamie Kyme V35MUnattached    
8425:21   Louise Bradley V35WUnattached    
8525:25   Pete Hurdman V45MUnattached    
8625:28   Thomas Wilkinson U18MUnattached    
8725:30   Gareth Evans  V35MUnattached23:0522:4412.7 
8825:33   Jonathan Pinchin V40MUnattached    
8925:35   Sven Warner  V60MWorksop24:4221:4716.4 
9025:40   Darren Schofield V50MUnattached    
9125:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9225:45   Ian Tagg V50MUnattached    
9325:47   Nigel Butler V55MWickersley Bogtrotters    
9425:50   Jonathon Smith  V45MFetch Everyone/Worksop23:3922:5127.9 
9525:52   Emma Davies-Carolan V40WUnattached    
9625:53   Peter Harrison V60MUnattached    
9725:54   Michael Donoghue U18MUnattached    
9825:57   Catharine Haydock V55WUnattached    
9925:58   Rose Haydock S25WUnattached    
10026:08   Jacqueline Robson  V50WClowne21:5921:4620.8 
10126:10   William Riddell V50MUnattached    
10226:12   Steve Hunt V55MUnattached    
10326:18   Grace Sinclair U11WUnattached    
10426:26   Robert Houghton  V65MMaltby26:0124:4118.8 
10526:29   Darren Norton V35MUnattached    
10626:32   Jane Chandler  V50WMaltby25:4924:3921.1 
10726:33   Richard Chandler V50MUnattached    
10826:35   Holly Gerrard S20WUnattached    
10926:37   Stephen Gibson V55MUnattached    
11026:42   Michelle Fergus V45WUnattached    
11126:44   Jo Gray V50WUnattached    
11226:44   Tracey West  V50WWorksop20:2019:467.8 
11326:50   Katrina Hilton PBV45WDanum Harriers25:0624:3521.1Click your Clock logo
11426:52   Jill Hitchenor V55WUnattached    
11526:57   Kirsty Laing S30WUnattached    
11627:10   Ian Cruickshanks V50MUnattached    
11727:11   Maddy Collinge  V65WMansfield25:0824:0618.5 
11827:12   Sandra Davies V50WUnattached    
11927:12   Esther Sinclair V35WUnattached    
12027:13   Laura Shaw V35WUnattached    
12127:14   Lisa Robinson  V35WRedhill RR23:2223:2224.5 
12227:17   Rebecca Marples S25WWorksop Harriers & AC    
12327:22   Chris Cannon V60MUnattached    
12427:23   Barnaby Abbott U11MUnattached    
12527:24   Mike Donoghue V45MUnattached    
12627:26   Matthew Smith V40MUnattached    
12727:27   Chris Worton-Smith S30MUnattached    
12827:31   Richard Northage V35MUnattached    
12927:34   Matthew Jelley U15MUnattached    
13027:35   Mark Easterbrook V50MUnattached    
13127:36   Elaine Simpson V45WUnattached    
13227:39   Yasmin Geoghegan S25WUnattached    
13327:40   Paul Wilde PBV45MUnattached27:3926:1122.9 
13427:43   Martin Swaine V45MUnattached    
13527:43   Stephen McAneaney V50MUnattached    
13627:48   James Agar  U11MRetford23:4322:2414.1 
13727:53   John Pritchard V40MUnattached    
13828:04   Hannah Butler U15WUnattached    
13928:05   Katerina Butler S30WUnattached    
14028:07   Kathryn Brookes  V55WRotherham26:1926:1919.5 
14128:10   Graham Hird V45MUnattached    
14228:11   Sam Blease  V40WUknetrunner26:3525:0029.4 
14328:16   Paul Hewlett  V55MMaltby27:3125:0022.1 
14428:20   Joseph Thorpe  U11MSleaford26:2523:3913.9 
14528:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14628:28   Mandy Farrer V45WUnattached    
14728:30   David Ward V55MUnattached    
14828:31   Mark Horsfield V60MUnattached    
14928:36   David Thorpe V65MUnattached    
15028:39   David Ellis V55MUnattached    
15128:43   Kate Hayes V45WUnattached    
15228:48   Kevin Lee SBV40MWorksop27:1827:1823.5 
15328:51   Deirdre Foley V40WUnattached    
15428:53   Neil Crossland V55MUnattached    
15529:02   Richard Cafferata V50MParkrunnerPB    
15629:07   Tommy Hosley U18MUnattached    
15729:11   Lisa Gott V45WUnattached    
15829:17   Mark Wilson V50MUnattached    
15929:19   Isabel Hilton U18WBournville Harriers    
16029:21   Lucy Turner S30WUnattached    
16129:23   Paul Beales V40MUnattached    
16229:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16329:31   Simon Roberts U15MUnattached    
16429:38   Terry Walton V35MUnattached    
16529:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16629:46   Ian Taylor V45MUnattached    
16729:50   Jane Green V50WUnattached    
16829:52   Sarah Agar V40WUnattached    
16930:02   Heather Blain V35WUnattached    
17030:03   Tanja Maric V45WUnattached    
17130:06   Michael Pilgrim  V60MUnattached23:0322:40  
17230:13   Chris Wall V45MUnattached    
17330:14   Chris Ross V60MUnattached    
17430:15   Denise McIntosh V60WUnattached    
17530:22   Euan Carroll U11MUnattached    
17630:23   Helen Pilgrim V50WUnattached    
17730:25   Phil Abbott V40MUnattached    
17830:26   Kimberley Smith V55WUnattached    
17930:27   Rosie Pointer V45WUnattached    
18030:28   Louis Hadfield U15MUnattached    
18130:31   Cassandra Worton V35WUnattached    
18230:37   Sarah Pearson V45WUnattached    
18330:53   Judith Satchell V60WUnattached    
18431:00   Molly Elizabeth Hind  U15WWorksop28:4925:5122.7 
18531:01   Morgan Taylor U15MUnattached    
18631:01   Richard Hind  V50MClowne20:1519:247.3 
18731:14   Sue Lomas  V50WSutton-in-Ashfield29:0126:0424.4 
18831:16   Charlotte Hall U11WUnattached    
18931:32   Susan Brady V60WClumber Park Runners    
19031:33   Anna Hibbard  U11WRetford29:2024:3115.8 
19131:33   Claire Hallam  V40WRetford25:0023:3814.7 
19231:35   Christine Stimpson  V60WMaltby28:0826:2323.2 
19331:39   Craig Edson V50MUnattached    
19431:40   Izi Banton V50WUnattached    
19531:41   Bridget Allcock  V50WUnattached28:2528:2523.7 
19631:42   Ben Thompson S20MUnattached    
19731:46   Tracy Unwin V50WUnattached    
19831:48   Nicky Hadfield V45WUnattached    
19931:50   Sam Smith V40WUnattached    
20031:52   Sally Woodhead V40WUnattached    
20131:53   Emma Hayden-West  V35WNorth Derbyshire25:3625:3626.2 
20231:58   Helena Nicholson V45WUnattached    
20331:59   Diane Stewart  V45WMansfield25:5725:3118.4 
20432:06   Ptolemy Lee U15MUnattached    
20532:06   Cheryl Lee V40WClumber Park Runners    
20632:07   Kenneth Guest V35MUnattached    
20732:07   Finlay Taylor U11MUnattached    
20832:07   Lyndsay Hackman S30WUnattached    
20932:13   Kenneth Barber  V60MAskern28:4227:0324.1 
21032:21   Annette Hunt  V50WRetford31:2928:4535.2 
21132:28   Christine Stevenson V65WUnattached    
21232:36   Clare Thurlow V50WUnattached    
21332:43   Alan Law  V40MUnattached30:4125:4029.8 
21432:45   Graham Marsden V45MUnattached    
21532:51   Sarah Cherry V40WUnattached    
21632:52   Linda Gabey V60WUnattached    
21732:53   Kelly Taylor V35WUnattached    
21832:54   Richard Taylor V35MUnattached    
21932:56   Adam Atkinson S20MUnattached    
22032:58   Isabelle Thorpe  U11WSleaford29:5025:0216.5 
22132:58   Marie Thorpe  V45WUnattached27:5025:5819.4 
22233:05   Amy Willis V35WUnattached    
22333:06   Lewis Linacre S20MUnattached    
22433:07   Reuben Beecroft U11MUnattached    
22533:09   Donna Farmer V50WUnattached    
22633:11   Philip Tempest V70MUnattached    
22733:13   Libby Cook V50WUnattached    
22833:13   Catherine Prince S20WUnattached    
22933:13   Sophie Lacey S20WUnattached    
23033:14   Alissa Wilde S25WUnattached    
23133:16   Emma Sly V45WUnattached    
23233:22   Terrianne George S30WUnattached    
23333:24   Clare A Robertson V45WUnattached    
23433:27   Rachel Morton V40WUnattached    
23533:29   Nikky Gray V35WUnattached    
23633:41   Sam Thorneloe V40MUnattached    
23733:42   Kate Thorneloe V40WUnattached    
23833:43   Alison Taylor V35WUnattached    
23933:55   Katy Wilson SBV45WMansfield TC33:5532:4827.0 
24034:13   Jane Auchterlonie V65WClumber Park Runners    
24134:13   Angela Bennett V45WUnattached    
24234:14   Mark Bennett V45MUnattached    
24334:20   Aaron Jelley U15MUnattached    
24434:22   Karen Hird V45WUnattached    
24534:36   Joseph Wilkes U11MUnattached    
24634:46   Christiane Müller-Hazenbos V45WUnattached    
24734:47   Abigail Rowland U11WUnattached    
24834:48   Graham Duckmanton V70MUnattached    
24934:50   Marie Summerly V45WUnattached    
25034:53   Paul Heron V40MUnattached    
Page: 1 2