Hillsborough parkrun # 247 External Results
Hillsborough
21 Oct 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:01   Alex Hinchcliffe PBS20MVegan17:0116:01-1.4 
218:46   Adam Brooks  V40MSteel City17:3217:324.7 
318:59   Tim Baker  V45MUnattached17:3017:305.6 
419:03   Matthew Franklin V35MUnattached    
519:25   Robert Dawson V45MUnattached    
619:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
719:51   Andy Wier V40MUnattached    
820:19   Pete Osborne  V40MSheffield TC19:3019:0711.5 
920:25   Christopher Storey SBV35MTotley20:2519:164.6 
1020:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1120:31   David Reeves V35MUnattached    
1220:44   Stephen Robson  V35MKnavesmire19:4518:336.1 
1320:55   Scott Walker S25MUnattached    
1421:06   Richard Eyre  V50MWest Yorkshire Police19:4619:4612.2 
1521:09   Peter West  S30MUnknown/Unattached20:4720:1212.5 
1621:14   Marc Gosling  V40MUnattached19:5517:543.2 
1721:17   Steven Helmore  V35MSteel City19:4218:426.8 
1821:17   Neil Harrison V50MUnattached    
1921:25   Daniel Villalba Algas  V40MHallamshire20:1819:408.5 
2021:28   Tara Spillings  S30WUnattached20:2220:226.9 
2121:29   Dominic Paymanfar U15MUnattached    
2221:35   Robbie Morris S20MUnattached    
2321:42   Richard Jackson V35MUnattached    
2421:47   Eric Latham  V40MSteel City20:1219:087.7 
2521:51   Jubby Taylor S30MUnattached    
2621:52   Richard Ward  SENMUnattached20:4520:347.4 
2721:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2821:54   Bob Phaff V35MUnattached    
2922:02   Kelly Dorset  V40MSheffield RC19:3619:366.1 
3022:07   Isaac Gordon U11MUnattached    
3122:07   Evgeny Chекhоviсh S30MUnattached    
3222:18   Karl Patterson  SENMUnattached20:4419:426.4 
3322:25   Nick Scarlett  S25MUnattached20:5318:144.2 
3422:35   Regan Hanson V35MUnattached    
3522:40   Michael Greer  V40MSteel City18:3718:115.1 
3622:42   Joe Sweetnam-Powell  S20MSheffield RC16:0916:09-1.0 
3722:43   Abigail Knight  S20WSheffield RC19:5519:4912.1 
3822:43   Keith Graham Hague V35MUnattached    
3922:44   Alif Odero V40MUnattached    
4022:44   Graham Hague  V65MSteel City21:3021:3015.8 
4122:45   Patrick Knowles V50MUnattached    
4222:52   Russell Cartmell  S30MVegan20:5620:5614.9 
4323:02   Paul Simpson S30MUnattached    
4423:04   David Firth  S25MSteel City20:1620:1611.9 
4523:05   Alan Pickard S30MUnattached    
4623:09   Richard Fenn V35MUnattached    
4723:16   Liz Kooper  V45WSteel City/Police22:1920:4811.4 
4823:24   Jonathan Harris V40MUnattached    
4923:27   James Mason  V40MRacing TNT/RacingTNT22:1422:1412.1 
5023:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5123:41   William Heatley  S30MUnattached22:4420:0512.3 
5223:46   Jeni Harvey  V35WSteel City21:3820:559.2 
5323:47   Katie Caley S30WUnattached    
5423:55   Stuart Carter S30MUnattached    
5523:57   Scott Reeves  V35MSteel City23:1022:0613.6 
5623:59   Carl Corbidge V45MUnattached    
5723:59   Anthony O'Keefe S25MUnattached    
5823:59   Peter McCoy V35MTailenders    
5924:03   Rob Earl V40MUnattached    
6024:09   James S Wilson V40MUnattached    
6124:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6224:16   Heather Hatton  S25WSteel City22:0119:595.6 
6324:19   Bradley Dawson U15MUnattached    
6424:22   Chris Bradley V45MUnattached    
6524:25   Andrew Bryce V35MUnattached    
6624:26   Susan Gillie S30WCSSC Sports & Leisure    
6724:28   Sam Needham  V35MSteel City17:3517:332.1 
6824:33   John Andrew Rawlinson  V50MSteel City20:2219:3410.3 
6924:33   Adam McAuley  V45MSteel City20:2120:098.0 
7024:34   Alex Wilden S25MUnattached    
7124:36   Richard Adrian Pegg  V55MSteel City/Knavesmire22:2421:2213.6 
7224:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7324:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7424:44   Thomas Smith S25MUnattached    
7524:46   Ewan Martin U11MHallamshire Harriers Sheffield AC    
7624:49   Katie James S25WUnattached    
7724:50   Jonathan Fenton V45MUnattached    
7824:52   Gary Haywood V40MUnattached    
7924:59   Nick Doan  V45MSheffield RC22:4120:3618.6 
8025:02   Oleksandr Mykhaylyk V50MUnattached    
8125:05   Paul Russell V35MUnattached    
8225:05   Jonathan Windle V40MUnattached    
8325:07   Paul Blockley S25MUnattached    
8425:08   Martin Gleadow V35MUnattached    
8525:09   Tabitha Hempshall U18WUnattached    
8625:12   Marius Van Der Colff V50MUnattached    
8725:12   Samuel Keen PBS25MSteel City23:1422:2411.1 
8825:14   Anna Trask U18WUnattached    
8925:18   Chris Daniels S20MUnattached    
9025:19   Christopher Brown S30MUnattached    
9125:20   Matthew Giles V40MUnattached    
9225:23   Elijah Rose U15MUnattached    
9325:24   Alex Lillie S25MUnattached    
9425:25   Isabel Hunt U11WHallamshire Harriers Sheffield AC    
9525:25   Michael Hunt V50MUnattached    
9625:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9725:32   Jack Earl U11MUnattached    
9825:33   Richard Earl V40MUnattached    
9925:39   Loiue McCormack U18MUnattached    
10025:42   Sophie Hornsby  S25WSteel City23:4223:4221.0 
10125:47   Leonard Dakin  V55MUnattached24:1922:4415.2 
10225:48   Michael Roland Allen  V65MUnattached24:0421:5917.7 
10325:50   Helena Lawrence S30WUnattached    
10425:51   Aimee Hunter U15WUnattached    
10525:57   Simon Robinson V45MUnattached    
10625:58   Daniel Ketton S25MUnattached    
10726:00   Daniel Courtney V40MUnattached    
10826:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10926:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11026:08   David Willington V40MUnattached    
11126:14   Garry Lister V55MUnattached    
11226:17   Bryony Wells S30WUnattached    
11326:20   Lisa Barrett  SENWCounty Antrim24:3323:2221.0 
11426:27   Joseph Bradley U11MUnattached    
11526:29   Vikki McAuley V45WUnattached    
11626:33   Joe Maples S25MUnattached    
11726:35   Gav Tyler S30MUnattached    
11826:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11926:39   Heather Burnside S25WUnattached    
12026:40   David Belk V50MUnattached    
12126:41   Jane Cockerton  V50WPenistone25:0825:0722.0 
12226:46   Nigel Holmes SBV50MSheffield TC26:4622:2620.6 
12326:47   Stuart Jones  V55MSteel City22:2621:318.9 
12426:48   Helen Cameron  S30WSheffield RC22:1422:1415.2 
12526:50   Liam Benjamin Russell  V35MSteel City22:0822:0815.3 
12626:51   Samuel Wakeling S25MUnattached    
12726:52   Daniel Milson U11MUnattached    
12826:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12926:54   Tim Milson V35MUnattached    
13026:54   Alex Hylan S20MUnattached    
13126:55   Siobhan Fay S25WUnattached    
13227:02   Gary Brown V50MUnattached    
13327:02   Jordan Woodthorpe V35MUnattached    
13427:09   Lyndsey Morley  V35WCrystal Palace Fun Runners25:2025:1519.0 
13527:11   Dave Sahman V60MUnattached    
13627:12   Kendal Hadfield S25WUnattached    
13727:12   Bridie Andrews S20WUnattached    
13827:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13927:14   Jack Swindells V35MDark Peak Fell Runners Club    
14027:21   Daniel Dwight V35MUnattached    
14127:28   Claire McCormack V45WUnattached    
14227:30   Andy Brown V35MUnattached    
14327:33   Jake Haywood U11MUnattached    
14427:39   Rose Gilder U11WUnattached    
14527:39   Ben Gilder V35MUnattached    
14627:40   Anna Whitfield V45WStrideout    
14727:41   Tim Vautier S30MUnattached    
14827:47   Chris Brito S30MUnattached    
14927:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15027:50   Julian Martin V40MUnattached    
15127:52   Elise Howse U11WUnattached    
15227:53   Erin Bartholomew U18WUnattached    
15327:53   James Hunter V35MUnattached    
15427:56   Nicola Lawrence S25WUnattached    
15528:02   Trevor Millard S30MUnattached    
15628:08   Brian McMillan V45MUnattached    
15728:15   Alison Tunwell  V35WUnattached26:3924:5316.5 
15828:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15928:21   Daniel Raynor V40MUnattached    
16028:22   Lewis Brownley S25MUnattached    
16128:24   Rebecca Barnes V35WUnattached    
16228:25   Chloe Smith S25WUnattached    
16328:28   Nick Bax V45MUnattached    
16428:28   Donna-Marie Burdett V35WUnattached    
16528:30   Richard Chisem  SENMUnattached18:5618:565.3 
16628:33   Dean Harding S30MUnattached    
16728:46   Jeremy Dawson V40MUnattached    
16828:50   Myfanwy Cross  S30WPenistone26:5026:3718.5 
16928:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17028:57   Stephen Oram V50MUnattached    
17128:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17228:58   Andrew Staley V35MUnattached    
17328:58   Corinne Howse SBV40WUnattached28:5826:1923.7 
17429:00   Julia Smyrnowa V40WUnattached    
17529:09   Zoe Riordan V40WUnattached    
17629:10   Stuart Radford V40MUnattached    
17729:16   James Radford U15MUnattached    
17829:17   Cuban Burdett U15MUnattached    
17929:19   Nikki Homyard V40WUnattached    
18029:20   Eleanor Smith S25WUnattached    
18129:22   Jenny Townsend S25WUnattached    
18229:26   Karen Dawson V35WUnattached    
18329:32   Paul Hetherington  V60MValley Hill27:3224:5027.2 
18429:34   Elaine Harrison V55WUnattached    
18529:36   Peter Loosley  V50MUnattached27:0926:0123.8 
18629:38   Jacqueline Mitchell  V35WUnattached29:1427:5521.7 
18729:45   Laura West  V35WUnattached27:1726:0330.1 
18829:46   Charlie Anderson S30WUnattached    
18929:50   Beth Burras S30WUnattached    
19029:55   Paul Martin V45MUnattached    
19129:57   Richard Lucas V45MUnattached    
19230:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19330:11   Graham Northing V60MUnattached    
19430:11   Daniel Cook  V35MHallamshire23:1119:4713.8 
19530:14   Kathryn Briggs S25WUnattached    
19630:15   Ben Jones  S25MSteel City17:1717:110.9 
19730:15   Angela Harrison V45WUnattached    
19830:17   Linzi Thompson S30WUnattached    
19930:22   Robert Johns V40MUnattached    
20030:34   Jon Howse V40MUnattached    
20130:35   Jackie Mather V45WUnattached    
20230:42   Kirsty Harkness V50WUnattached    
20330:46   Georgia Fearn U18WUnattached    
20430:55   Adele Fearn V40WUnattached    
20530:58   Benjamin Knapp U11MUnattached    
20631:00   Louisa Duck S25WUnattached    
20731:02   Amy Sutherland-Jarvest S25WUnattached    
20831:05   Liz Allen  V35WUnattached26:3426:3122.9 
20931:06   Harley Hewitt-Clarke U15WUnattached    
21031:09   Daniel Clarke V40MUnattached    
21131:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21231:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21331:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21431:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21531:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21631:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21731:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21831:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21931:29   Helen Monks V50WUnattached    
22031:41   Peter Cross  V65MPenistone28:1728:1724.8 
22131:44   Robert Craine V40MUnattached    
22231:44   Thomas Nicholls V35MUnattached    
22331:47   Deborah Hewitt-Clarke V40WUnattached    
22431:58   Adam Spragg V40MUnattached    
22532:01   Helen Cotton S30WUnattached    
22632:02   Sue Hallam V45WUnattached    
22732:08   Cameron Connor U15MUnattached    
22832:08   Hannah Robinson S25WUnattached    
22932:16   Lynn Oxlade V55WUnattached    
23032:17   Matthew Bradbury S20MUnattached    
23132:24   Julie Drake V40WUnattached    
23232:28   Ines Graham-Yooll V50WUnattached    
23332:29   Elizabeth Clare Payne-johnson  SENWUnattached29:5329:5229.2 
23432:40   Malcolm Oxlade V65MUnattached    
23532:45   Helena McManus V35WUnattached    
23632:47   Karen Jackson V55WUnattached    
23732:49   Sally Bramall V40WUnattached    
23832:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23932:53   Annamaria Balogh S25WUnattached    
24032:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24132:59   Maggie Holdsworth  V55WSteel City32:1228:2524.9 
24233:06   Declan O'Neill U18MUnattached    
24333:10   Andrew Goulden V50MUnattached    
24433:10   Helen Shirley V45WUnattached    
24533:11   Iain Carne V50MUnattached    
24633:12   Lola Carne U15WUnattached    
24733:21   Julia Hunter V45WUnattached    
24833:24   Diane Jones V35WUnattached    
24933:24   Richard Horsfield  V55MDark Peak20:5619:0810.0 
25033:29   Matthew English S20MUnattached    
Page: 1 2