Riverside parkrun # 273 External Results
Riverside
21 Oct 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:43   Matthew Hornsby  V35MDurham16:0416:04-1.3 
217:26   David Old  S30MGateshead17:0616:347.3 
318:17   Graeme Johnson V40MUnattached    
418:26   Alastair Spanner  V45MTyne Bridge17:3317:181.1 
518:33   Craig Horne  V45MUnattached18:1517:134.8 
618:35   Matthew Archer  V35MDurham Triathlon Club18:0517:563.9 
718:36   John Ranson V50MUnattached    
818:55   Maarten Van Der Hoeven  V35MHighgate/Netherlands17:5916:422.5 
919:01   Michael Anderson PBS25MElvet19:0117:594.0 
1019:02   Paul Collins  V55MSunderland17:3917:182.8 
1119:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1219:19   David Armstrong PBV40MElswick18:2718:277.1 
1319:21   Karl Oakes  V45MBirtley18:2817:553.4 
1419:22   Emily Chong  U15WChester-le-Street18:0018:004.8 
1519:31   Stephen Barker  V35MBirtley17:2817:144.5 
1619:39   Paul Andrews  V40MGateshead18:1418:144.4 
1719:46   Mark Hornsby  V40MBirtley19:3218:485.4 
1820:02   Tom Atkinson S30MUnattached    
1920:04   Paul Noble V35MUnattached    
2020:08   James Farrow  U15MBirtley19:4919:4910.0 
2120:09   Alan Allsopp S30MUnattached    
2220:09   Steve Tinwell  V50MSunderland Strollers19:4418:486.8 
2320:13   Ian Nixon S30MUnattached    
2420:14   Daniel Baxter S30MUnattached    
2520:15   Barrie Kirtley S25MUnattached    
2620:18   Steven Langley SBV45MUnattached20:0919:3811.4 
2720:22   Ian Ruddick V40MUnattached    
2820:30   Alastair King S30MUnattached    
2920:32   Mark Harrison V40MUnattached    
3020:33   Michael Thornton  V50MJarrow & Hebburn19:5418:514.5 
3120:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3220:38   Chloe Batson S20WCrook and District AC    
3320:39   Craig Downs  V40MCrook18:3617:523.6 
3420:48   Graeme Smith  V35MSaltwell20:4319:345.8 
3521:03   Lucy Scothern  U15WChester-le-Street20:1220:125.6 
3621:07   Conrad White  V60MElvet20:5919:558.2 
3721:12   Michael Hunter  V45MAurora20:3219:299.8 
3821:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3921:24   Molly Foggon SBU18WDerwentside20:3120:2610.5 
4021:27   Geoff Graham V50MUnattached    
4121:32   Marc Joyce S30MUnattached    
4221:35   Dan Richards SBV35MUnattached21:3519:3013.0 
4321:37   Kate Chapman  S30WGateshead/Garscube21:1419:4912.0 
4421:38   Brian Hurst  V45MJarrow & Hebburn21:2019:538.2 
4521:41   Shaun Day  V50MDurham20:5120:518.5 
4621:45   Robert Stobie  V35MUnattached19:4419:267.0 
4721:48   Christine Burns  V35WNorth Shields Poly20:4320:057.2 
4821:50   James Croft V55MUnattached    
4921:53   Keith Potter V50MUnattached    
5021:54   Les Phillips  V55MDurham21:1318:5812.1 
5121:55   Keith Tilmouth V45MUnattached    
5222:00   Isla Louise Wilkie PBU11WDerwentside20:5920:4210.3 
5322:03   Michael Bird V55MHunwick Harriers    
5422:08   Mark Beeston V45MUnattached    
5522:08   Pav Nurmi V50MWashington Running Club    
5622:11   Brian Buckley  V40MDerwentside21:0321:0311.2 
5722:12   David Lumsdon  V50MElvet21:3620:069.9 
5822:13   Freya Clarkson  U15WChester-le-Street19:4419:447.8 
5922:16   Paul Chennell V50MUnattached    
6022:25   Adam Philip Smales V55MUnattached    
6122:27   Joanna Beckett  S30WCrook19:1819:147.4 
6222:29   Andrew Davies  V40MUnattached21:1620:459.0 
6322:31   Ian Malcolm  S30MJarrow & Hebburn21:2821:2814.5 
6422:36   Lucy Brown PBS30WTyne Bridge22:3622:2714.5 
6522:40   Paul Agnew V45MUnattached    
6622:42   Joseph David White  V65MAycliffe21:3720:5913.3 
6722:45   Andrew Hughes  V50MLow Fell22:0922:0913.6 
6822:47   Kirk Dickson V45MUnattached    
6922:53   Samuel Proctor  SENMBirtley21:5220:1811.4 
7022:55   Paul Alexander V55MUnattached    
7122:58   Emma Horne V45WUnattached    
7223:00   Lisa Atkinson  V35WGateshead21:0919:529.4 
7323:15   Helen Ruffell  V50WJarrow & Hebburn22:0022:0013.6 
7423:17   Jonathan Foster  S25MTyne Bridge21:3121:3114.7 
7523:20   David Thornton V50MUnattached    
7623:25   Morgan Foley S30MUnattached    
7723:27   Geraint Morris V50MUnattached    
7823:29   David Cary Mein  V65MUnattached22:4221:2014.6 
7923:32   Kirstin Farquhar  V45WCrook20:3420:208.2 
8023:33   Paul Brennan  V45MCrook18:5518:246.1 
8123:44   Emma Welsh V35WUnattached    
8223:44   Scott Wearing S30MUnattached    
8323:45   Michael Dickinson  V70MHoughton Harriers23:2022:2713.7 
8423:46   Paul Mitchison V35MUnattached    
8523:46   Noah Williamson  U11MDerwentside22:1721:0810.3 
8623:47   Chris Shearsmith  V40MElvet23:0922:1910.9 
8723:48   Jason Williamson  V45MDerwentside21:3420:4011.0 
8823:51   Chris Oldfield V35MUnattached    
8923:52   David Herring  V45MGateshead23:0922:0714.3 
9023:52   Sam Colquhoun  V45WUnattached22:4721:5013.5 
9123:53   Neil Crozier V35MUnattached    
9223:55   Keith Penman V50MUnattached    
9323:56   Andrew Savory V40MUnattached    
9423:58   Ruth Bentley S20WUnattached    
9524:11   Mark Foster PBV35MElvet24:1123:1512.1 
9624:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9724:23   Anji Andrews  V35WGateshead22:3121:5415.2 
9824:24   Gareth Wood V35MUnattached    
9924:26   Andrew Bennett  S25MTonbridge20:2020:207.8 
10024:28   John Callender V50MUnattached    
10124:29   Emma Armstrong PBV35WDerwentside24:2924:2916.9 
10224:36   Christine Woods  V55WDurham24:1123:5314.9 
10324:39   Andrew De Haseth V35MUnattached    
10424:42   Abbie Anderson U18WUnattached    
10524:44   Steven Sinnott V35MUnattached    
10624:44   Fiona Gilchrist PBV50WDerwentside23:3623:2414.8 
10724:46   Mark Tough V50MUnattached    
10824:47   Darin Craigs V45MUnattached    
10924:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11024:50   Kenneth Jardine V60MUnattached    
11124:50   David Watts  V50MAurora21:5020:4811.6 
11224:52   Lesley Garnham  V50WAurora24:1623:5715.2 
11324:55   Andrew Thornton T36  S25MJarrow & Hebburn22:4718:4211.3 
11424:56   Louise Griffin  V50WTynedale24:2422:2416.2 
11524:56   David Ledgerwood  V45MQuakers24:0723:5415.7 
11624:58   Bailey MacDonald-Crooks U11MUnattached    
11725:00   Blaine Patton V40MUnattached    
11825:03   Sonya MacDonald V40WUnattached    
11925:09   Alex Garbutt V50MUnattached    
12025:12   Aubrey Form V60MUnattached    
12125:14   Hilary Greaves  V50WChester-le-Street23:4023:3316.1 
12225:15   Paul Purvis V50MUnattached    
12325:16   Jacqueline Whittaker  V45WAurora23:3523:3516.1 
12425:19   Steven Idle  V45MWashington22:1221:5514.0 
12525:19   Nick Butchart V45MUnattached    
12625:24   Joanne Danby  V45WWashington24:4624:3317.5 
12725:28   Lucy Ong PBU15WChester-le-Street25:2825:2822.2 
12825:33   Lesley Chapman  V60WMorpeth24:2521:3515.2 
12925:35   Tim Ong V55MUnattached    
13025:36   Chris Hight S25MUnattached    
13125:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13225:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13325:42   Allan Harder  V45MDarlington H25:3424:0314.9 
13425:45   Lee Rice V35MUnattached    
13525:46   Paul Vincent V55MUnattached    
13625:49   Clare Williamson V40WUnattached    
13725:55   Chris Callow S25MUnattached    
13825:59   Paul Westcott V50MUnattached    
13926:03   Alan Dodds V50MUnattached    
14026:05   Christopher Naylor S30MUnattached    
14126:14   Paul Hymus V40MUnattached    
14226:16   Stephen Turner V50MUnattached    
14326:16   Roisin Plunkett S25WUnattached    
14426:19   Katherine Dodds V45WUnattached    
14526:21   Lisa Taylor V40WUnattached    
14626:24   Holly Patton S20WUnattached    
14726:26   Higgins Claire V40WUnattached    
14826:33   Colin Reay V55MUnattached    
14926:34   Victoria McKinnon PBV45WBirtley24:4024:4017.0 
15026:35   Andrew Key V40MWashington Running Club    
15126:36   Chris Hassell  V55MNorth East Vets24:3519:2912.9 
15226:40   Claire Louise Wilkie  V35WDerwentside24:5024:2815.7 
15326:43   Katherine Blanchard V40WUnattached    
15426:45   Peter Holliday  V55MSunderland Strollers/Unattached23:3323:0319.3 
15526:45   Les Graham S25MUnattached    
15626:47   Simon Mulvaney S30MUnattached    
15726:49   Rob Cutler V45MUnattached    
15826:54   Desmond Deery V60MUnattached    
15926:56   James Elliott V40MUnattached    
16026:58   Chris Mordue V50MUnattached    
16127:00   Paul Carmody V45MUnattached    
16227:01   Joanne Mustard SBV45WElvet27:0125:1718.8 
16327:05   Andrew Deane  V35MLow Fell22:5020:4514.8 
16427:06   Richard Hedley V50MUnattached    
16527:07   Louise Butchart V45WWashington Running Club    
16627:07   Jeff Bowman V50MUnattached    
16727:08   Christopher Liddle S25MUnattached    
16827:09   Thomas Walton U11MUnattached    
16927:10   Carolyn Galula V45WUnattached    
17027:10   Beverley Walton V40WUnattached    
17127:12   Tim Murphy V45MUnattached    
17227:13   Kerry Nelson S30WUnattached    
17327:17   Sonny Barton U15MUnattached    
17427:17   Bethany Coles  S25WBlackhill26:3126:0620.5 
17527:18   Tracey Scott  V50WCrook23:4822:5717.3 
17627:19   Gordon Walker V60MUnattached    
17727:21   Alex Wright V35MUnattached    
17827:24   Kimberley Moore V40WUnattached    
17927:26   David Atkinson V50MUnattached    
18027:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18127:34   Rod Taylor V45MUnattached    
18227:35   Julie Barker PBV40WDurham27:3527:3526.1 
18327:35   Kieran Fyland V60MUnattached    
18427:38   Chris Lawson V50MUnattached    
18527:40   Karen Goulding V50WUnattached    
18627:43   Mark Drury  V45MAurora25:3725:3721.6 
18727:44   Paul Hannah V45MUnattached    
18827:46   Jennifer Houston V55WUnattached    
18927:56   Mike Venton V50MUnattached    
19028:02   David Stephenson  V50MDerwentside26:5826:5519.7 
19128:08   Monica Peters V35WUnattached    
19228:08   Michael Glendinning S30MUnattached    
19328:10   Ray Scott  V60MGateshead26:1323:5921.7 
19428:11   Howard Malone V45MUnattached    
19528:12   Sharon McCreadie V45WUnattached    
19628:15   Kody Langley  SENMUnattached20:5820:3613.8 
19728:17   Stacy Hodgkinson V35WUnattached    
19828:22   Christopher Wright S25MUnattached    
19928:28   Andrew Deans S30MUnattached    
20028:37   Cameron Marshall U15MRunning Ninjas    
20128:41   Maria Wakefield V50WUnattached    
20228:46   Megan Victoria McNarry S25WUnattached    
20328:49   David Cooper V40MUnattached    
20428:50   Carmen Loomes S20WUnattached    
20528:51   Debbie Brown V40WUnattached    
20628:52   Peter James V35MUnattached    
20728:53   Philip McCarthy V35MUnattached    
20828:55   Angela Wright V55WUnattached    
20928:57   Marie Moore PBV45WLow Fell28:5728:5726.6 
21029:01   Jake Woodhead U11MUnattached    
21129:02   Lois Bridgewood S20WUnattached    
21229:03   Louise Woodhead V40WUnattached    
21329:04   Jean Callender V50WUnattached    
21429:11   Skye Marshall  U11WGateshead27:4623:3512.6 
21529:13   Adele Naylor S25WUnattached    
21629:16   Jonathan Sheldon S30MUnattached    
21729:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21829:19   Keith Amiss V55MUnattached    
21929:20   Mike Cleasby  V40MStockton Striders22:5622:5614.6 
22029:20   Nichola Charles V35WUnattached    
22129:26   Fiona Beeston V45WUnattached    
22229:31   Ian Bailey V50MRiverside Striders    
22329:38   Richard Smart S30MUnattached    
22429:38   Adrian Kelsall V50MUnattached    
22529:39   Terry Deary  V70MDerwentside28:2928:2928.4 
22629:40   Neil Elsender  V45MDerwent Valley Trail Runners26:3824:4623.4 
22729:42   Briony Haddon S30WUnattached    
22829:42   Anthony Barrett  V55MUnattached28:5526:5225.8 
22929:43   Lee Ovington V45MUnattached    
23029:44   Rachel Trench S30WUnattached    
23129:46   Philip Peel V35MUnattached    
23229:48   Anthony Forster  V45MWashington24:2223:2518.2 
23329:49   Stacey Pope S25WUnattached    
23429:53   Hayden Bell U11MUnattached    
23529:53   Michael Bell V35MUnattached    
23630:01   Jack Telford U18MUnattached    
23730:04   Issy Langley V50WUnattached    
23830:06   Thomas Rayner V55MUnattached    
23930:06   Jacqueline Watson V45WUnattached    
24030:07   Dave Bleasdale V60MUnattached    
24130:07   Julie Plumpton S30WRun Eat Sleep - South Shields    
24230:08   Helen Elsbury V45WUnattached    
24330:11   Peter Blackwell  V70MDerwentside29:2225:5924.8 
24430:12   Andrew Elliott SBV40MDerwentside30:1225:0527.6 
24530:13   Joanne Steel V50WRunning Ninjas    
24630:13   Nathan Marshall V35MRunning Ninjas    
24730:16   Robbyn Roberts V40WUnattached    
24830:32   Barbara Graham V60WRiverside Striders    
24930:34   Glynis Turner V40WUnattached    
25030:37   Kyle Hillson S20MUnattached    
Page: 1 2