Lancaster parkrun # 93 External Results
Lancaster
14 Oct 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
parkrun
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:51Luc Burnip  U20MStadium Runners17:2115:43-2.8 
219:45Daniel Candela U15MUnattached    
319:48David Goadby  S30MHelm Hill18:5117:421.8 
419:53Michael Wilson S20MUnattached    
519:55Rowan Wood V35MLonsdale Fell Runners    
619:59Jack Baxter S30M100% me    
720:01Ben Ward V35MUnattached    
820:07Sean Bolland  V45MBowland/Lancaster & Morecambe18:0718:023.1 
920:13Simon Jones V35MUnattached    
1020:38Peter Charnley  V45MBowland20:0419:4810.9 
1120:50Martin Wilson V45MUnattached    
1220:56Stephen Sammons S20MUnattached    
1320:59Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1421:01Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1521:24Brett Michael Fletcher SBV40MLancaster20:5920:109.9 
1621:26Graham Hodgson  V55MLancaster & Morecambe20:1920:197.1 
1721:41Jon Sear  V40MLancaster & Morecambe21:2719:5811.2 
1821:45Robin Mitchell  V40MLancaster20:0819:539.4 
1921:48Bob Wells  V70MBedford H/Road Runners Club20:2420:248.2Click your Clock logo
2021:53Warren Mason  V50MKnutsford Tri Club19:4019:035.7 
2121:56Ryan Mewis S30MUnattached    
2222:05Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2322:17Paul MacKie V45MUnattached    
2422:24Oliver Beaumont U15MUnattached    
2522:30Andrew Sutherland  V50MTrail Running Association20:1719:386.9 
2622:34William Fish S25MUnattached    
2722:36Paul Yates V45MUnattached    
2822:37Eva Wade  U18WTelford AC19:5219:1019.3 
2922:42Nigel Barnes  V50MGarstang21:5919:577.7 
3022:51Konstantinos Georgalos  S30MUnattached21:5220:496.6 
3122:54David McGuigan  V35MKendal20:3619:475.8 
3223:00Hamish Nye  U20MKidlington19:4319:4310.7 
3323:03Robert Ackroyd U18MUnattached    
3423:08David Salter  V60MBristol & West21:0520:4610.1 
3523:11David Harrison V45MUnattached    
3623:12Curtis Parkhill S20MUnattached    
3723:13James Morgan U18MUnattached    
3823:13Glenn Morris V45MUnattached    
3923:18Daniel Henderson U15MUnattached    
4023:19Adrian Sell  V35MDatchet/Wootton RR17:5117:517.5 
4123:22Graham Robinson V45MUnattached    
4223:25Russell Openshaw V40MUnattached    
4323:26Mark McTigue V40MUnattached    
4423:37Louise Goddard  V50WLancaster & Morecambe22:1621:409.9 
4523:41James Kemp  V45MMarple Runners20:4719:428.6 
4623:45Robbie Oliver S20MUniversity of Manchester Cross Country Club    
4723:47Cayden Desouza U18MUnattached    
4823:52James Fowler S20MUnattached    
4923:54Dan Barlow V35MUnattached    
5023:55Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5124:02Catherine Curran V35WUnattached    
5224:07Conor Sherr U20MUnattached    
5324:09Ruth Mewis V35WUnattached    
5424:10Mark Cheal V35MUnattached    
5524:11Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5624:22Callum McFadyen U18MUnattached    
5724:25Andrew Graham  V35MDH Runners21:0119:2112.5 
5824:33Ciara Pike-Burke S25WUnattached    
5924:35Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6024:37Ian G Clarke  V50MUnattached22:4722:2313.0 
6124:45Annette Quarry V45WCITY OF LANCASTER TRIATHLON (COLT)    
6225:01Richard Hall  V50MBramhall Runners20:1319:299.6 
6325:05Michael Scandrett  SENMUnattached20:4520:1712.9 
6425:07Maggie Salter  V55WBristol & West22:5222:2612.2 
6525:08David Howarth  V45MLancaster & Morecambe23:0122:4513.2 
6625:09Simon Wilson V60MLonsdale Fell Runners    
6725:10Lucas Introna V55MUnattached    
6825:19Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6925:28Angus Taylor U18MUnattached    
7025:31Papa Essilfie V40MUnattached    
7125:32Christian Rohrbeck S25MUnattached    
7225:33Billy Douthwaite V35MUnattached    
7325:34James White V35MUnattached    
7425:35Andrew Firkins V45MUnattached    
7525:38Leslie Pateloup S25WUnattached    
7625:39Steve Davey V45MSROC Red Rose Orienteering Club    
7725:40Wendy Dodds  V65WClayton le Moors24:2023:2118.2 
7825:40Jack Sharples  S20MDallam RC23:4623:4629.7 
7925:45Hannah Atkinson S20WUnattached    
8025:51Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8125:53Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8225:59Mark Davey V50MDallam Running Club    
8326:06Keir Etherton S20MUnattached    
8426:09Philip Boyle V45MUnattached    
8526:20Ross Towe  S25MLancaster23:5823:0013.6 
8626:24Lester Smith V50MUnattached    
8726:25Sylwia Kirilenko U20WUnattached    
8826:26Carl Richardson  V55MLancaster23:2923:2915.8 
8926:26Jacob Cook U20MUnattached    
9026:34Adam Briggs V45MUnattached    
9126:44Kyla Bennett V40WUnattached    
9226:50Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9326:51Andrew Waine V40MUnattached    
9426:52Andy Brayshaw V40MUnattached    
9526:53Mark Blewitt V50MUnattached    
9626:54Amy Heron S20WUnattached    
9726:55Ryan Sproat  S30MHyde24:1023:0014.4 
9827:00Will Brayshaw U11MUnattached    
9927:00Kim Van Heerden S25WUnattached    
10027:01Stuart John Wallace  V45MVegan23:2220:2726.8 
10127:02Maggie Wild  V35WC.O.L.T (City of Lancaster Triathlon)25:2222:1815.3 
10227:02Mark Greaves  V55MCumberland AC23:5523:2616.0 
10327:04Patrick Corbett V35MUnattached    
10427:06Sarah Elliott V40WUnattached    
10527:14David Carter S30MUnattached    
10627:16Ivan Kalis U11MUnattached    
10727:17Erwin Kalis V40MUnattached    
10827:25David Downes V60MWest Cumberland Orienteering Club    
10927:26Tony Burns V45MUnattached    
11027:28Andrew Leslie  S30MWidnes Running Club20:1818:373.6 
11127:29Alistair Mcarthur  SENMUnattached20:4918:3711.5 
11227:31Rowan Ardill  S30MRamsbottom19:5118:358.9 
11327:31Simon Huntington V40MUnattached    
11427:32Richard Picton V35MUnattached    
11527:33Karen Wallbank  V50WDallam RC27:0924:5018.6 
11627:35Samantha Blacow  S30WBramhall Runners23:3723:2915.1 
11727:36Alix Costello S20WUnattached    
11827:39Graham Mossop V50MUnattached    
11927:44Aston Kieswetter U18MUnattached    
12027:46David Wolfendale V60MBowland Fell Runners    
12127:48AN Other         
12227:56Natalia White V45WUnattached    
12328:01Jia Huang U15MUnattached    
12428:02Daniel Heery V45MUnattached    
12528:03Laura McGuigan  V35WUnattached25:0324:3715.0 
12628:11Lindsay Graham  V35WDH Runners25:3124:2417.8 
12728:14Ian Galloway  V45MMarple Runners23:5822:4115.0 
12828:16Emily Stapleton  V45WLancaster & Morecambe24:5023:3415.0 
12928:18David Watts V45MUnattached    
13028:21Becky Richards S20WUnattached    
13128:23Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13228:25Allan Sumner  U11MLancaster & Morecambe21:5120:128.9 
13328:26William Wareing  U11MLancaster & Morecambe22:0520:336.9 
13428:26Louise Wareing  V40WLancaster & Morecambe22:3922:0310.8 
13528:27Allan Sumner  V45MLancaster & Morecambe21:5920:418.8 
13628:27Isaac Wade S20MUnattached    
13728:31Kay Schiller V50MElvet Striders    
13828:37Becky Greenwood  S30WGoodGym24:2323:3227.9 
13928:37Ian Taylor  V65MScarab TC25:5424:1518.5 
14028:41Cal Wilkinson U15MUnattached    
14128:43Dave Horton V50MUnattached    
14228:43Nicolas Gomez Davies U18MUnattached    
14328:44Adam Chan U18MUnattached    
14428:44Ryan Keaney S30MUnattached    
14528:45Sue Holden V45WUnattached    
14628:55Iain Bertram V50MUnattached    
14729:08Claire Ackroyd V45WUnattached    
14829:09Olivia Winn U15WUnattached    
14929:09John Howarth V40MUnattached    
15029:12John Edward Doherty V40MUnattached    
15129:13Rob Tomlinson V45MUnattached    
15229:14Mike Wright V60MUnattached    
15329:14Kate Hadwin V35WUnattached    
15429:19Rowan Yates U11MUnattached    
15529:19Matt Yates V40MUnattached    
15629:21Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15729:23Alan Wise S20MUnattached    
15829:24Daniel Harte V35MUnattached    
15929:31Christine Curran V55WUnattached    
16029:32Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16129:32Isobel Williamson V65WLakeland Orienteering Club    
16229:37Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16329:38Rowena Harding V40WUnattached    
16429:44Rob Shooter S20MUnattached    
16529:45Chris Wain S30MUnattached    
16629:46Edward Towers  V60MBentham Beagles27:5227:5232.3 
16729:47Stephen Martland V50MUnattached    
16829:48Thomas Starr U15MUnattached    
16929:53Elaine Simmill V55WUnattached    
17030:03Zoe Hooton  S30WUnattached/Lancaster & Morecambe26:1926:1924.8 
17130:04Simon Lock S30MUnattached    
17230:05Miriam Rosen  V65WThames Hare & Hounds28:4026:4923.2 
17330:09Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17430:10Steve Smith V50MUnattached    
17530:13Alexandra Monk S25WUnattached    
17630:16Cath Mossop  V50WLancaster & Morecambe28:3428:0622.2 
17730:21Ben Ransome  V45MLancaster & Morecambe21:5020:3214.1 
17830:23Michael Cleary V45MUnattached    
17930:35Ully Kritzler V45MUnattached    
18030:36Susan Jarvis  S30WUnattached28:3528:3527.4 
18130:37Terry Wain V60MUnattached    
18230:38Annie Dickinson U11WUnattached    
18330:38Ursula Davies V50WLancaster Women's Running Group    
18430:39Martha Bentham U11WUnattached    
18530:41Jake Howden U11MUnattached    
18630:46Isabella Benson U11WUnattached    
18730:47Andrea Bentham V45WUnattached    
18830:48Chris Zaremba  V55MUnattached26:0824:2023.2 
18930:56Helena Lewis  V50WLancaster & Morecambe26:1425:1619.1 
19030:57Andrew Winstanley V50MUnattached    
19130:57Corrinna Silver V45WUnattached    
19230:58Jim Meechan V55MUnattached    
19330:59Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19431:01Suzanne Tomlinson V45WUnattached    
19531:01Julie Raffaelli V45WUnattached    
19631:04Joshua Watts U15MUnattached    
19731:14Gareth Johnstone  V40MFylde Coast Runners27:0726:4229.8 
19831:28Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19931:29Janet Horsfield V45WUnattached    
20031:31Carol Sharpe V40WUnattached    
20131:32Nigel Neil V60MCITY OF LANCASTER TRIATHLON (COLT)    
20231:36Rachael Sutherland V50WUnattached    
20331:42Michael Gisbourne V50MUnattached    
20431:44Tricia Griffiths V55WLune Valley Hash House Harriers    
20531:46Eve Taylor  V55WRoad Runners Club25:2524:2717.8Click your Clock logo
20631:56Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20731:58Gillian Demet  V65WUnattached29:0927:4723.5 
20832:01Martyn Foster V50MUnattached    
20932:03Wes Martin V45MUnattached    
21032:05Bill Dudman V40MUnattached    
21132:08Suzanne Jackson V35WUnattached    
21232:09Christopher McAndrew V45MUnattached    
21332:10James Mann V45MUnattached    
21432:12Anna Gisbourne U18WUnattached    
21532:18John Birchall V70MUnattached    
21632:27Douglas Munroe  V70MClayton le Moors31:4229:3636.1 
21732:34Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21832:36Kelly Foster V40WPlodding Along    
21932:37Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22032:42Claire Atkinson V45WUnattached    
22132:44Geraint Johnes V55MUnattached    
22232:52Ed Ridley V40MUnattached    
22332:55Mary Eckersley V60WLancaster Women's Running Group    
22432:56Caroline Borlase S30WUnattached    
22532:58Nilesh Manjare V40MUnattached    
22633:01Maureen Roberts  V60WLancaster30:4727:3021.4 
22733:03Christine Evans V50WChester Triathlon Club    
22833:06May Jumah V35WUnattached    
22933:09Seonaid Dugdill V45WUnattached    
23033:18Liz Dean V55WUnattached    
23133:18Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23233:21Helen Bacon  V40WUnattached28:1826:0724.0 
23333:22Delia Clarke  V50WUnattached30:5128:3225.6 
23433:30Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23533:31Deborah Jane Redmond  V55WCumberland AC29:0725:5624.6 
23633:32Lindsey Wilcock V40WPlodding Along    
23733:38David Fitzwilliam V45MUnattached    
23833:48Helen Dring V45WUnattached    
23933:49Jessica Raffaelli U15WUnattached    
24033:51Hannah Bentele S30WUnattached    
24134:06Stephanie Larkin V50WUnattached    
24234:08Jess Goode U20WUnattached    
24334:17Michael Morris V40MUnattached    
24434:19Diane McGrath V50WUnattached    
24534:23Valerie Gill V65WUnattached    
24634:31Jo Matthew V40WUnattached    
24734:41Billie Hall V50WUnattached    
24834:45Lucy Costello S20WUnattached    
24934:50Ian Roberts V65MBowland Fell Runners    
25034:51Georgie Introna V50WUnattached    
Page: 1 2