Exeter Riverside parkrun # 165 External Results
Exeter Riverside
14 Oct 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:43   Philip Bridge PBS20MYeovil/Exeter Uni/Wells City15:4315:430.5 
217:14   TC Chulu PBU18MSouth West RR17:1417:141.0 
317:37   Guy Privett  S25MExeter17:3217:326.2 
417:46   Cameron Kemp U18MHelensburgh AAC    
517:50   Christian Hewitt SBS20MTiverton17:4416:41-0.6 
617:53   Jake Keast PBU20MKenilworth Runners/Exeter Uni17:5316:587.0 
717:56   Sean Fitzpatrick  S25MHerne Hill16:2015:54-2.2 
818:08   Alex Dobbs SBS20MUnattached17:4317:111.1 
918:12   Rob Batchelor  V45MWindle Valley Runners18:0117:412.2 
1018:54   Stephen Kocher S30MUnattached    
1118:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1219:01   Mark Jeffreys S25MUnattached    
1319:10   George Suthon S20MUnattached    
1419:13   Robert Harper S30MUnattached    
1519:17   Ben Worlock S20MUnattached    
1619:19   Leigh Powell V40MUnattached    
1719:21   Samuel Fenn  S20MUnattached19:0618:382.5 
1819:27   Adam Saunders S30MUnattached    
1919:29   Gary Brooks  V50MSheffield RC18:5918:347.2 
2019:34   Mark Pauling V35MUnattached    
2119:53   Matthew Baldwin S25MUnattached    
2219:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2319:57   Melanie Brooks  V40WDawlish Coasters19:3119:279.1Click your Clock logo
2419:58   Stephen Goodman-Monger V45MUnattached    
2520:04   Jack Bowyer S25MUnattached    
2620:10   Joe Wilson S30MUnattached    
2720:19   Laurie Garrett S25MUnattached    
2820:22   Oliver Kent S20MUnattached    
2920:30   Dan Wride V35MUnattached    
3020:30   Rachel Parker  S25WMercia Fell19:0718:304.4 
3120:43   Brian Bennett V45MUnattached    
3220:52   Nick Creasy V50MUnattached    
3321:09   Ynon Gablinger V45MUnattached    
3421:18   Bob Eagle  V45MUnattached20:4620:0110.7 
3521:21   Franciszek Gandecki S20MUnattached    
3621:23   Sarah Marvin  V40WOkehampton21:1520:5310.3 
3721:24   Richard Ellison S30MUnattached    
3821:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3921:27   Jules Kajtar V35MUnattached    
4021:27   John Wiseman V60MUnattached    
4121:33   Elliot Burton S20MUnattached    
4221:33   Jo Pearce  V45WSouth West RR21:1921:119.0 
4321:35   Lucie Ahl  V40WHaldon21:2120:3811.6 
4421:44   David Harris S30MUnattached    
4521:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4621:49   Geoff Woods SBV55MTeignbridge21:4920:3012.2 
4721:53   Tom Harvey V35MUnattached    
4821:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4921:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5021:58   Stephen Collier  V40MSouth West RR21:2521:1810.4 
5122:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5222:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5322:08   Keith Williams V50MUnattached    
5422:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5522:17   Duncan Cockburn S20MUnattached    
5622:17   Giles Boon S30MUnattached    
5722:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5822:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5922:25   Karen Cook  V60WSouth West RR21:1820:0312.4 
6022:32   Mark Salmon  V45MEgdon Heath21:2520:1417.9 
6122:34   Connor Oshaughnessy S20MUnattached    
6222:47   Graham Stone  V70MUnattached21:5021:5012.6 
6322:50   Kathryn Steemson  V40WTeignbridge22:3121:5912.5 
6422:52   Holly Jones  S20WExeter Uni22:5121:2310.6 
6523:00   Gioia Murray V35WUnattached    
6623:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6723:12   Tom Doe U18MUnattached    
6823:16   Jack Harrison S20MUnattached    
6923:18   John Everitt  V60MUnattached22:5520:3414.3 
7023:21   Chloe Fox  S30WSouth West RR22:0019:327.6 
7123:23   Rory Quinn S20MUnattached    
7223:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7323:26   Rebecca Higginson V35WUnattached    
7423:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7523:34   Benjie Croce V35MUnattached    
7623:35   Edward Lavelle S20MUnattached    
7723:37   Jamie Findlay S20MUnattached    
7823:40   Sarah Capstick V50WRunning Forever Running Club    
7923:41   Richard Veale V50MUnattached    
8023:41   Ella Melville U15WUnattached    
8123:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8223:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8323:44   Elliott Hails S25MUnattached    
8423:46   Keith Hudson V55MUnattached    
8523:47   Freddie Allwood U11MUnattached    
8623:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8723:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8824:02   Alex Bosley V35MUnattached    
8924:03   Steve Thorpe V60MUnattached    
9024:04   Samantha Mare U20WUnattached    
9124:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9224:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9324:07   Eleri Hulme U20WUnattached    
9424:08   Adam Olive S20MUnattached    
9524:09   Anna Dunn S30WCSSC Sports & Leisure    
9624:11   David Wright V35MUnattached    
9724:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9824:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9924:23   Sean Hardman V50MUnattached    
10024:25   Allan MacCormack V50MUnattached    
10124:27   Martin Howe V60MUnattached    
10224:28   Chris Calvert  S30MVegan19:4719:4710.0 
10324:30   Richard Parker V45MUnattached    
10424:31   Louise Green V50WUnattached    
10524:31   Lucy Franklin S20WUnattached    
10624:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10724:33   Jason Pud U20MUnattached    
10824:36   Phil Davey V55MUnattached    
10924:38   Josie Lynch S20WUnattached    
11024:41   Paul Cocklin  V55MWare Joggers24:1524:1517.6 
11124:43   Lottie Woods  U18WNewton Abbot23:2923:0023.4 
11224:44   Vidmantas Markevicius S25MUnattached    
11324:45   Agnieszka Bobon S30WUnattached    
11424:47   James Keane U15MUnattached    
11524:49   Michael Goodwin V65MUnattached    
11624:51   Simon Uden V35MUnattached    
11724:51   Dean Jones S25MUnattached    
11824:52   Leigh Vicary V50MUnattached    
11924:52   Harry Vicary  S20MUnattached19:2818:416.2 
12024:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12125:00   Nikki Bamber S30WUnattached    
12225:07   Tom Bennett U20MUnattached    
12325:09   Ceri Green V55MUnattached    
12425:10   Beth Simpson V35WUnattached    
12525:11   Zain Hussain V35MUnattached    
12625:14   John Hawkin V50MUnattached    
12725:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12825:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12925:20   Darren Jenner V40MUnattached    
13025:22   Charlotte Cousins S20WUnattached    
13125:22   Jose Lema V40MUnattached    
13225:23   Neil Sewell V40MUnattached    
13325:28   David Sims V50MUnattached    
13425:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13525:39   Emma Rigby S30WUnattached    
13625:45   Erin Humphris U15WUnattached    
13725:48   Dennis Hall V55MUnattached    
13825:48   Peter Webber V55MUnattached    
13925:49   Lucie Spurgeon U20WUnattached    
14025:51   John Bracey V55MUnattached    
14125:51   Nick Marvin V55MUnattached    
14225:53   Sam Brown S30MUnattached    
14325:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14425:59   Rachel Sandels S20WUnattached    
14526:01   Helen Eatwell S30WUnattached    
14626:02   Chris Andrews V55MUnattached    
14726:02   Frank Wilson U15MUnattached    
14826:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14926:07   Thom Lanchbery S30MUnattached    
15026:08   Jessica Sheardown V40WUnattached    
15126:10   Jess Clays S20WUnattached    
15226:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15326:14   Thomas Grant S20MUnattached    
15426:17   Andrew Doak V50MUnattached    
15526:20   Emily Keane U11WUnattached    
15626:20   Chris Keane  V40MExeter21:3419:388.8 
15726:22   Chris Sowden V50MUnattached    
15826:22   Hazel Austin V45WUnattached    
15926:31   Marcus Allen V40MUnattached    
16026:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16126:42   Kate Simons S30WUnattached    
16226:43   Maggie Hart V55WUnattached    
16326:45   Hasnen Anjum S20MUnattached    
16426:48   Damien Hodge V45MUnattached    
16526:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16626:51   Alice Green S25WUnattached    
16726:52   Katie Foster S30WUnattached    
16826:53   Leah Doak S30WUnattached    
16926:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17026:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17127:00   Maddie Stewart U18WUnattached    
17227:03   Catherine Davies S30WUnattached    
17327:07   Daniel Raynor V40MUnattached    
17427:09   Sophie Clemens U18WUnattached    
17527:10   Elle Clemens U20WUnattached    
17627:10   Sarah Tupper  S25WSouth West RR24:5424:5116.8 
17727:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17827:15   Emma White  S30WExmouth22:3721:1413.0 
17927:15   Francis Gillen V50MUnattached    
18027:21   Diana Crooks V65WUnattached    
18127:24   Libby Hockridge U15WHarriers    
18227:25   Jason Hockridge V35MUnattached    
18327:26   Nick Harris V45MUnattached    
18427:27   Jilly Scheepers V45WUnattached    
18527:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18627:37   Joanna Murray S30WUnattached    
18727:40   Jason Hyde  V40MPlymouth Musketeers26:2723:2929.2Click your Clock logo
18827:44   Kim Bott S20WUnattached    
18927:44   Luke Salmon S20MUnattached    
19027:46   Sarah Moffat  S30WSouth West RR24:2023:5817.6 
19127:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19227:49   Rebecca Tripp V35WUnattached    
19327:54   Jane Stack S25WUnattached    
19427:56   Laura Jones S30WUnattached    
19527:58   Rob Lindsey V40MUnattached    
19628:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19728:01   Dan Hollis V50MCSSC Sports & Leisure    
19828:07   Gregory Clover V50MUnattached    
19928:10   Nonny Corbett U15WUnattached    
20028:12   Katherine Murray S25WUnattached    
20128:14   Rosie Marston S25WUnattached    
20228:17   Peter Horrell V60MUnattached    
20328:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20428:31   Dominic Taylor U18MUnattached    
20528:32   Annie Shuttleworth S20WUnattached    
20628:33   Hannah Sheridan S20WUnattached    
20728:35   Emma Leitch S30WUnattached    
20828:41   Jaime Greening V40WUnattached    
20928:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21028:52   Samson Wilkinson S20MUnattached    
21128:53   Josephine Howell S20WExeter University Swimming Club    
21228:54   Michelle Donnachie S20WUnattached    
21328:55   James Beck S20MUnattached    
21428:55   Val Mountford V55WUnattached    
21528:56   Kirsty Bidder V35WUKRunChat Exeter    
21628:58   Grace Bowen U15WUnattached    
21729:00   Emma Alee  V35WPlymouth Coasters28:2227:0325.9 
21829:01   Wis Wk  S25WUnattached22:3921:5813.6 
21929:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22029:02   Kevin McDonald V60MUnattached    
22129:03   Noah Thairs U11MExeter tri club    
22229:04   Simon Bowen V50MUnattached    
22329:06   Carol Edworthy V45WUnattached    
22429:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22529:21   Dick Moir V60MUnattached    
22629:33   Mark Neve V45MUnattached    
22729:40   Esther Pike S20WUnattached    
22829:44   Emma Williams S20WUnattached    
22929:45   Robin James Gronbech S20MUnattached    
23029:46   Laura Lanchbery S25WUnattached    
23129:48   Dylan Wilder U15MUnattached    
23229:55   Rob Sweet V40MUnattached    
23329:57   David Kolitz V55MUnattached    
23430:09   Patricia Hodson V50WUnattached    
23530:19   Daniel Osullivan V40MUnattached    
23630:24   Emma Harris  V35WBodmin Road Runners26:2924:4317.2 
23730:27   Debbie Batchelor  V40WBracknell Forest28:4828:4826.7 
23830:41   Robert Andrews V70MUnattached    
23930:42   Lucy Roberts S30WUnattached    
24030:49   David Wilson  V35MSouth West RR18:1918:004.2 
24130:50   Ore Ojo S20WUnattached    
24230:55   Yusra-Zara Salman  S30WSouth West RR24:2724:2216.2 
24330:59   Karen Cleave V60WUnattached    
24431:00   Elayne Innes S30WUnattached    
24531:03   Samuel Knight V35MUnattached    
24631:06   Dale Barker V50MCSSC Sports & Leisure    
24731:09   Grace Shephard S25WUnattached    
24831:10   Matthew Bosley U15MUnattached    
24931:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
25031:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
Page: 1 2