Cheltenham parkrun # 244 External Results
Cheltenham
14 Oct 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:56   Peter Hackett S20MUnattached    
218:04   Oliver Jones U18MUnattached    
318:21   Tom Couch  U18MGloucestershire Schs17:5417:547.9 
418:29   Jonny Harford S30MUnattached    
518:50   David Francis PBV35MCheltenham18:5018:508.8 
618:56   Mark Jones  S30MEastleigh RC/Stubbington Green17:5317:533.1 
719:00   Matthew Polson  S30MAlmost Athletes18:4818:332.9 
819:02   Rob Green V35MCheltenham Tri Club    
919:14   James Bingham  V35MCheltenham17:4916:26-0.7 
1019:22   Andrew White  S30MEastleigh RC17:5517:142.2 
1119:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1219:34   Prashanth Kumar Sripathi  S30MAlmost Athletes19:0218:494.2 
1319:38   Andrzej Konior V45MUnattached    
1419:40   Thomas Willett S30MUnattached    
1519:45   Matthew Hampton  V45MAlmost Athletes19:3319:169.9 
1619:47   Martin Foster  V40MUnattached18:5618:554.3Click your Clock logo
1719:50   Paul Kinsella V50MUnattached    
1820:02   Edward Stainton V35MUnattached    
1920:07   Andrew Jack  V45MUnattached19:3719:376.7 
2020:09   Daniel Padfield S25MUnattached    
2120:33   Steve Hall  V40MCheltenham17:4017:368.3 
2220:36   Jame Gleave V35MUnattached    
2320:37   Gary Farquharson  V50MAlmost Athletes20:2119:418.2 
2420:40   Shaun Carr V40MUnattached    
2520:41   Robert Foord  V40MAlmost Athletes20:3520:359.9 
2620:51   Andrew Lloyd  S30MUnattached19:3218:565.8 
2720:53   Will Young S30MUnattached    
2821:02   Oliver Burgess U18MUnattached    
2921:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3021:06   Gavin Barras V35MUnattached    
3121:09   Martin Ford  V70MCheltenham/Midland Masters20:1119:109.9 
3221:10   Tom Parling S30MUnattached    
3321:16   Robin Barnett  SENMUnattached20:5219:157.6 
3421:17   Ross Greening  V55MAlmost Athletes20:2720:2710.0 
3521:21   Bevan Johnson PBV40MPlymouth H21:1021:109.9 
3621:21   Thomas Smith PBS25MAlmost Athletes21:2121:2117.0 
3721:26   Peter Morris  V55MAlmost Athletes20:5119:597.9 
3821:29   Brian Jones  V55MEastleigh RC20:2319:587.1 
3921:31   Angus Brown S20MUnattached    
4021:33   Luke Owen S20MCheltenham Tri Club    
4121:33   David Hemmings  V50MCheltenham20:2319:567.1 
4221:38   Scott Andrews V45MUnattached    
4321:45   Kieran Keating V55MUnattached    
4421:47   Tom Bentley SBU20MWorcester20:3518:394.1 
4521:51   Alex Fry S30MUnattached    
4621:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4721:55   Andrew Hartley S25MUnattached    
4821:57   Thomas Sansom S30MUnattached    
4921:58   Ed Thompson  V50MCLC Striders21:1320:4811.8 
5022:01   James Walker V40MUnattached    
5122:03   Alice Beckett S25WUnattached    
5222:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5322:04   Christopher Heathershaw V60MUnattached    
5422:05   Phil Witcomb V55MUnattached    
5522:07   Alec Johnson V50MUnattached    
5622:10   Malcolm Allen SBV55MAlmost Athletes22:1021:2711.1 
5722:11   James Babbage V45MUnattached    
5822:12   Lambert David V35MUnattached    
5922:13   Ben Lea V40MUnattached    
6022:14   James Cooke V35MUnattached    
6122:15   John King V50MUnattached    
6222:17   Ben Hadad U15MUnattached    
6322:25   Liam Kandiah S25MUnattached    
6422:28   David Collins V40MUnattached    
6522:29   Sam Geracitano U15MUnattached    
6622:31   David Pilling V40MUnattached    
6722:33   Paul Buckley V35MUnattached    
6822:35   Jeanette Gullick  V50WAlmost Athletes21:3721:219.4 
6922:35   Alex Parsons U15MUnattached    
7022:38   Neil Dooley  V55MCheltenham TC22:2021:5911.3 
7122:40   Mikk Bradley  V60MWatford21:2918:3512.6 
7222:46   Sarah Allen S30WUnattached    
7322:50   Ryan England PBV35MUnattached22:5022:0217.1 
7422:50   Henry MacDonald U11MUnattached    
7522:51   Simon Macdonald  V40MUnattached20:3919:279.8 
7622:51   Simon Vaus S25MUnattached    
7722:52   Spike Hart S20MUnattached    
7822:53   Stu Mason V40MUnattached    
7922:54   Peter Mitchener  V50MAlmost Athletes21:5721:109.6 
8022:55   Matthew Bradford V35MUnattached    
8122:59   Robert Dalton-Morris V50MUnattached    
8223:00   William Parsons U18MUnattached    
8323:00   Nick Perry S30MUnattached    
8423:01   Steven Wood V40MUnattached    
8523:03   Steve Adams SBV55MAlmost Athletes22:2422:2412.7 
8623:05   Gavin Jerman  V50MCLC Striders22:0421:1910.4 
8723:06   Tim Cornish  V35MUnattached21:2220:099.2 
8823:11   Colin Albert  V60MUnattached22:3622:2713.3 
8923:11   Michael Bryant V45MUnattached    
9023:12   Andy McCoy  V40MCheltenham22:1320:4812.8 
9123:13   Mark Harvey V45MUnattached    
9223:14   Antin Leszczyszyn S30MUnattached    
9323:18   Raymond Watters V50MFerranti AAC    
9423:22   Andrew Kilby S20MUnattached    
9523:24   Joseph Kinane V60MUnattached    
9623:27   Mark Wreford-Bush V45MUnattached    
9723:28   Richard McConnell V40MUnattached    
9823:29   Nick Goddard V50MUnattached    
9923:30   Stephen Wilkinson V35MUnattached    
10023:32   Jonathan Freeman V55MUnattached    
10123:34   Rich Allen V45MUnattached    
10223:35   Sarah Harford S30WAlmost Athletes    
10323:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10423:38   Carl Mapes V55MUnattached    
10523:45   Mark Neal  V50MUnattached22:5021:3111.6 
10623:49   Sam Greaves U18MUnattached    
10723:49   Harry Burridge U11MUnattached    
10823:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10923:53   Reece Bennett S20MUnattached    
11023:59   Stewart Thurlow S30MUnattached    
11124:00   Ian Ingledew V50MUnattached    
11224:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11324:03   Ollia Tilling U18WUnattached    
11424:04   John Willgoss V60MTri Woodmancote    
11524:04   Jamie Blakemore V40MUnattached    
11624:07   Paul Perry V45MUnattached    
11724:08   Eleanor Lloyd U15WUnattached    
11824:09   Fred Steytler-Jones U15MUnattached    
11924:11   Chris Hunt V35MUnattached    
12024:12   Eric Quijana V40MUnattached    
12124:14   Tim Aldred V35MUnattached    
12224:15   David Pike V45MUnattached    
12324:15   Luke Perrott S20MUnattached    
12424:17   Jason Hulance V45MUnattached    
12524:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12624:18   Steve Turfrey  V70MUnattached23:1923:0913.4 
12724:20   Simon Westgate V55MUnattached    
12824:22   Stephen Ranson V50MUnattached    
12924:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13024:24   Daniel Green S25MUnattached    
13124:24   Paul Horrocks V50MUnattached    
13224:25   Mat Paget V40MUnattached    
13324:26   Ben Hooper U20MUnattached    
13424:27   Richard Morrisby S30MUnattached    
13524:28   Gianfranco Puzzanghera V35MUnattached    
13624:28   David Chittock  V50MAlmost Athletes21:5121:5113.4 
13724:30   Luke Materacki S30MUnattached    
13824:31   Peter Ronan V45MUnattached    
13924:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14024:35   Hayley Woolnough  V45WAlmost Athletes23:3023:3014.2 
14124:36   Sharon Hadad V45WUnattached    
14224:37   Ewan Wishart V35MUnattached    
14324:38   Will Eden V50MUnattached    
14424:38   Graham Palmer V50MUnattached    
14524:42   Kevin Cannon V55MUnattached    
14624:45   Jeffrey Lashbrook V50MUnattached    
14724:46   Christoph Harper S30MUnattached    
14824:47   Mark Medland  V50MAlmost Athletes23:4621:5219.0 
14924:49   Rob Grey V65MUnattached    
15024:54   Colin Crane V40MUnattached    
15124:57   Neil Penny V50MUnattached    
15225:04   Richard Booth V60MUnattached    
15325:06   Mark Pittaway  V60MSerpentine24:1824:1815.3 
15425:08   Gemma Fry S30WUnattached    
15525:11   Steven Willard V40MUnattached    
15625:12   Will Mason V45MUnattached    
15725:13   Tom Johnson V40MUnattached    
15825:14   James Baker V35MUnattached    
15925:17   David Aguirre  V50MTewkesbury RC25:0124:0716.7 
16025:20   Michael Elliott S30MUnattached    
16125:21   Samantha Hodson S25WUnattached    
16225:23   Simon Gowers V60MUnattached    
16325:31   Gareth Gale V50MUnattached    
16425:32   Joseph Abbey  U11MCheltenham23:2320:2718.0 
16525:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16625:35   Karen Sluman  V40WAlmost Athletes24:2222:1618.4 
16725:37   Will Carey S30MWorcester Tri Club    
16825:37   Cara Walsh U11WUnattached    
16925:42   Liliana Ovenden U15WUnattached    
17025:43   Rebecca Waugh  V35WAlmost Athletes24:0423:2815.7 
17125:46   Fallan Grace Barlow U18WUnattached    
17225:46   Michelle Balchin  V40WAlmost Athletes22:4721:5811.2 
17325:47   Philip Abbey V45MTailenders    
17425:49   Andy Pallister V45MUnattached    
17525:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17625:53   Geth Baker S25MUnattached    
17725:55   Carrie Gamble V50WUnattached    
17825:58   Fiona Woodman V35WUnattached    
17926:02   Martin Bruton  V55MCLC Striders25:1623:5918.9 
18026:04   Mark Febery V50MCheltenham Tri Club    
18126:05   Jeff Hayman V45MUnattached    
18226:07   Charlie Hill U11MUnattached    
18326:08   Electra Hanson U18WUnattached    
18426:09   Simon Hill V40MUnattached    
18526:10   Chris Samson V35MUnattached    
18626:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18726:14   Alan Truesdale V55MUnattached    
18826:15   Lindsay Jack V50WUnattached    
18926:17   Elizabeth Turley S30WUnattached    
19026:18   Albert Petrie U15MUnattached    
19126:21   Alastair Petrie V50MUnattached    
19226:23   Nicole Arkell V60WUnattached    
19326:24   Darryl Drinkwater V50MUnattached    
19426:26   Ben Tallis V40MUnattached    
19526:26   Jack Brewer U18MUnattached    
19626:27   Kylle Baillie U11MUnattached    
19726:28   Ben Owen S20MUnattached    
19826:28   Anne Gimingham V60WUnattached    
19926:30   Sandy Smith V50WUnattached    
20026:35   Mark Palmer V50MUnattached    
20126:37   Charlie Simmonds U15MUnattached    
20226:38   Laura Nutton S20WUnattached    
20326:38   Julia Whittaker  V55WAlmost Athletes26:1226:1220.3 
20426:40   Jody Allen V35MUnattached    
20526:43   Jennie Turner V45WUnattached    
20626:44   Soraia Wisniewska Barreto U11WUnattached    
20726:45   Abigail Leeson S20WUnattached    
20826:46   Louise Inchley V40WUnattached    
20926:46   Laura Willoughby S25WUnattached    
21026:47   Lauren Lewis S25WUnattached    
21126:48   Barry Fowles V55MUnattached    
21226:49   Sophie Bestwick S20WUnattached    
21326:49   Danielle Hadad U15WUnattached    
21426:50   Beth Stranks V45WUnattached    
21526:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21626:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21726:55   John Schofield V65MUnattached    
21826:58   Andrew Kemmett V45MUnattached    
21926:59   Daniel Green S25MUnattached    
22026:59   Robert Wall V50MUnattached    
22127:00   Jessica Shields U18WUnattached    
22227:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22327:02   Clare Ovens V50WUnattached    
22427:03   Katharine Cross V50WUnattached    
22527:03   Ruby Goymer Brown U15WUnattached    
22627:04   Ashton Goymer Brown V45MUnattached    
22727:05   Abigail Lewis S25WUnattached    
22827:05   Philip Ruck V35MUnattached    
22927:06   Jez Sullivan V45MUnattached    
23027:08   Andrew Willett V55MUnattached    
23127:12   David Elder V55MUnattached    
23227:14   Kim Oliver V35WUnattached    
23327:17   Jenny Winstanley S30WUnattached    
23427:18   Charlotte Jameson V50WUnattached    
23527:19   Claire Turner V45WUnattached    
23627:20   John T Galpin  V60MAlmost Athletes26:1523:3120.3 
23727:28   Stephen Johnstone V40MUnattached    
23827:30   Danielle Marshall S25WUnattached    
23927:31   Tony Owen V70MUnattached    
24027:32   Ernest Barnes V70MUnattached    
24127:32   Caroline Cummings V50WUnattached    
24227:33   Amy Simmonds V35WUnattached    
24327:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24427:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24527:39   Ellen Capewell S30WUnattached    
24627:40   Carole Doherty V50WCheltenham Tri Club    
24727:41   Gillian Gowers V60WUnattached    
24827:42   Andy Sawers V55MUnattached    
24927:42   Susan Power V45WUnattached    
25027:45   Catherine Mason  V45WAlmost Athletes25:4225:4222.5 
Page: 1 2