Wimpole Estate parkrun # 241 External Results
Wimpole Estate
14 Oct 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:30   Ben Jones  S25MWorcester/York Uni/City of York16:2815:56-3.2 
217:39   Brian O'Connor  V35MPetts Wood17:0316:340.5 
318:44   Tom Vickery  S30MCambridge & Coleridge16:3015:47-1.3 
418:53   Nick Wheatley S30MUnattached    
519:04   Ben Veitch V35MUnattached    
619:31   Richard Zubrik V35MUnattached    
719:49   Liam Butler  S30MRoyston18:5418:221.2 
819:50   James Crisp  S25MRoyston19:0118:063.6 
919:53   William Howling  U18MCambridge & Coleridge19:0218:358.0 
1019:56   Will Dupre  V35MRoyston19:1617:332.9 
1120:07   William Winter V35MSt Radegund RDC    
1220:22   Kris Whitmore  V40MHitchin/UKRunChat19:0218:083.5Click your Clock logo
1320:23   Tim Jones  S20MRoyston19:3217:311.7 
1420:25   Sophie Darling  S25WLincoln Wellington18:4718:443.9 
1520:26   David Gledhill  V40MUnattached19:1518:526.6 
1620:30   Lee Roberts V45MUnattached    
1720:35   Ben Cookman V35MUnattached    
1820:44   Harvey Bailey S25MUnattached    
1920:51   Fredrik Krylander S20MUnattached    
2020:52   Mike Scott  V50MHuntingdonshire/Eastern Masters/Bedford & County19:4318:0911.4 
2120:58   Michael Harman Benyan V50MUnattached    
2221:06   Francis Kelly V35MUnattached    
2321:08   Robbie Andrews U15MUnattached    
2421:09   Douglas Maslin S25MUnattached    
2521:11   Sophie Pedder  U18WCambridge & Coleridge20:1520:1514.0 
2621:13   Thomas George  S20MLincoln Wellington18:2718:275.4 
2721:31   Peter Bennet  V50MCambridge & Coleridge21:1820:448.1 
2821:37   Keiran Sinclair S20MTeam Trident    
2921:38   Paul Phillips V45MUnattached    
3021:40   Chris Morgan V45MUnattached    
3121:42   Brendan Rose  U15MHuntingdonshire20:4519:548.5 
3221:44   Alexander Colby  SENMUnattached20:5719:437.9 
3321:46   Cameron Godfrey U15MUnattached    
3421:48   David Welch V35MUnattached    
3521:51   Alice Clarkson  S25WUnattached21:2120:237.1 
3621:55   Adam Dunajski U18MUnattached    
3721:55   Trevor Morgan V40MRoyston Runners    
3822:17   Kristy Guneratne  V35WSt Radegund20:0619:436.8 
3922:24   Luke Cathie V35MUnattached    
4022:25   Rupert Tideswell U11MUnattached    
4122:27   Fiona Tideswell  V40WSaffron Striders19:5719:386.2 
4222:28   Sophia Hodges  V35WRoyston21:5820:398.5 
4322:32   Carl Glasse V50MUnattached    
4422:35   Edward Colby  V45MSt Radegund20:4919:4910.6 
4522:41   Tom White V35MUnattached    
4622:45   Chris Herrell  SENMUnattached21:5120:349.4 
4722:50   Lauren Bradshaw  SENWCambridge TC20:4419:4913.9 
4822:52   Ben Chamberlain  V35MCambridge & Coleridge21:1119:478.9 
4922:54   Patrick Campbell V50MUnattached    
5022:56   Hugo Wells U15MUnattached    
5122:59   Matthew Rose  U15MHuntingdonshire20:1319:198.6 
5223:01   Steven Rivett  V45MGarden City Runners22:1022:1018.4 
5323:03   David Abbott V55MUnattached    
5423:07   Edward Higgins S30MUnattached    
5523:08   Joseph Tearle  S30MUnattached22:3821:5111.8 
5623:14   Willem Pye  U15MCambridge & Coleridge22:4322:4321.1 
5723:15   Andrew Lane  V60MWymondham20:3918:388.9 
5823:15   Matthew Wingate V45MUnattached    
5923:21   Huw Jones V35MUnattached    
6023:26   Craig Robertson S25MUnattached    
6123:33   Rhiannon Botha S30WTeam Vitality    
6223:37   Thomas Kenward S30MUnattached    
6323:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6423:37   Matt Bassford V40MUnattached    
6523:40   David Hurst V55MUnattached    
6623:40   Elliot Sears U18MUnattached    
6723:43   David Jordan  V55MRoyston20:4119:0614.0 
6823:46   Patrick Gosling  V45MUnattached22:0821:099.9 
6923:47   Rob Withey V40MUnattached    
7023:48   Chris Rampton V50MUnattached    
7123:49   Alexei Moulton V45MUnattached    
7223:51   Dennis Harhalakis V50MUnattached    
7323:55   Mauritz Krylander U18MUnattached    
7423:58   Dale Butler V35MUnattached    
7524:04   Sebastian Tideswell  U15MCambridge & Coleridge21:2218:343.5 
7624:11   Patrick Humphrey  V40MRoyston21:2820:536.4 
7724:11   Mike Rose  V55MHuntingdonshire22:2720:4712.1 
7824:15   Wayne McCulloch V50MUnattached    
7924:19   Rebecca Moorhouse S25WUnattached    
8024:21   Gregory Douglas S30MUnattached    
8124:22   Alex Downie  V65MCambridge & Coleridge22:5821:2812.3 
8224:28   Stephen Douglas V55MMeridian Triathlon Club    
8324:30   Steven Foreman S25MUnattached    
8424:41   Ed Humbert V50MUnattached    
8524:41   Laurn Davison  S30WRoyston21:2721:2412.4 
8624:42   Christopher Norfolk V45MSawston Runners    
8724:42   Richard Hayden S25MUnattached    
8824:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8924:44   Ashley Hawkins V40MUnattached    
9024:45   Chris Howell  V45MNewmarket J/St Radegund19:4318:004.3 
9124:45   Lily Goodwin SBU15WCambridge TC24:4523:1911.8 
9224:46   Nick Mobin U18MUnattached    
9324:51   James Regan V45MUnattached    
9424:53   Andrew Jackson V55MUnattached    
9524:54   Cristina Rimini V45WCambridge Canoe Club    
9624:56   James Lindsay V45MUnattached    
9725:06   Gavin Kilpatrick V55MUnattached    
9825:13   Tom Slader S25MUnattached    
9925:20   Paul Crush  V50MSt Radegund22:5020:3513.3 
10025:24   David James Woolf S25MUnattached    
10125:25   Neil Chippington V45MUnattached    
10225:26   Stephen Riches V40MUnattached    
10325:29   Scott Leger V35MUnattached    
10425:30   Sara Steele S25WUnattached    
10525:33   Stephen Pretty  V60MStowmarket21:4620:369.8 
10625:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10725:37   Andrew McIntosh S30MUnattached    
10825:41   Tom Robinson S25MUnattached    
10925:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11025:42   Colin Gilbert V55MUnattached    
11125:44   Liz O'donovan  SENWCambridge & Coleridge25:1922:2214.6 
11225:44   Carl Roeschlaub V45MUnattached    
11325:45   Brian McGuinness V50MUnattached    
11425:45   Rene Young V40MUnattached    
11525:46   Adele Steele V45WUnattached    
11625:46   Maciej Dunajski V45WUnattached    
11725:47   Jillian Boys V35WUnattached    
11825:49   Richard Jones S25MUnattached    
11925:55   Jeremy Dyer  V55MFen Edge23:4023:3116.3 
12025:59   Brian Maude SBV50MUnattached25:2721:1915.5 
12126:01   Steven John Hassall  V50MSt Radegund23:1019:5216.4 
12226:02   Carl Heydtmann  V45MUnattached22:3520:5311.7 
12326:04   Andrew Thorne V55MRoyston Runners    
12426:04   Richard Lione  V45MUnattached24:2022:1913.6 
12526:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12626:12   Priya Maiti  U18WCambridge & Coleridge25:3023:2623.1 
12726:17   Clarke Midgley V45MCanicross Cambridgeshire    
12826:19   Stuart Woolf V35MUnattached    
12926:24   Craig Nethercott  V50MUnattached23:3321:0717.2 
13026:25   William Tunstall-Pedoe  V45MUnattached21:0019:328.1 
13126:28   Joshua Midgley U15MUnattached    
13226:29   Dominic Dear V45MUnattached    
13326:31   April Warburton V50WUnattached    
13426:32   Jim Fallon V50MUnattached    
13526:35   Wayne Hargreaves  V45MRoyston24:1522:0114.0 
13626:35   Fiona Brice V45WUnattached    
13726:37   Wai Hung Lee V45MUnattached    
13826:51   Eddie Brooks U15MUnattached    
13926:51   Elizabeth Stephenson U18WCanicross Cambridgeshire    
14026:53   Robert Barber V45MUnattached    
14126:55   Diana Braverman  V65WCambridge & Coleridge/Newmarket J25:3022:4719.3 
14226:59   David Nugent V45MUnattached    
14327:01   Laura Jane Winter S30WSt Radegund RDC    
14427:01   Victoria Mold V40WUnattached    
14527:01   Sarah Kenward S30WUnattached    
14627:02   Brian Shand V40MUnattached    
14727:04   Jenessa Springhall S20WUnattached    
14827:05   Mark Tindall V50MUnattached    
14927:05   Michael White V45MUnattached    
15027:06   Claire Wilshaw  V35WStilton/Cambridge TC20:4520:459.0 
15127:07   Michael Pashkevich S20MUnattached    
15227:12   Lisa Fallon V45WUnattached    
15327:14   Kai Cooper U11MUnattached    
15427:15   Paul Makowski  V40MCambridge & Coleridge17:4616:38-0.1 
15527:16   Lotti Glasse S20WUnattached    
15627:20   Clare Lindsay V45WUnattached    
15727:21   Damon Rainsford V45MUnattached    
15827:27   Charlotte Leger S30WUnattached    
15927:29   Alison Roberts V40WUnattached    
16027:29   David Pipe  V45MCambridge & Coleridge18:2818:174.7 
16127:34   Robert Steyn U18MUnattached    
16227:36   Kit Colby  SENMSt Radegund23:2523:1315.7 
16327:39   Sebastian Bennet U11MUnattached    
16427:41   Rebecca Felicity Howling  V45WUnattached25:4024:0618.0 
16527:45   Tarquin Ellington V45MUnattached    
16627:47   Anita Maiti  V45WUnattached27:3726:1925.8 
16727:49   Steffi Ball S25WUnattached    
16827:52   Jamie Lea U18MUnattached    
16927:54   Charlotte Springthorpe V40WPorter Valley Plodders    
17027:56   Nicholas Price V35MUnattached    
17127:58   Rebecca Gavazzo S30WUnattached    
17228:01   Janet Curran V45WUnattached    
17328:07   Anne-Maria Lynch V35WUnattached    
17428:08   Paul Lawrence V45MUnattached    
17528:11   Henry Pipe U15MTailenders    
17628:12   Jenny Wyles V50WUnattached    
17728:12   John Wells V50MUnattached    
17828:13   Ray Brooks U11MUnattached    
17928:15   John Wheatley  V75MColchester H24:2820:5616.5 
18028:16   Marion Barber  V55WHuntingdonshire24:3624:1816.4 
18128:17   Fiona Downie  V50WCambridge & Coleridge25:5021:379.8 
18228:18   Jeremy Brown U15MUnattached    
18328:19   F Fuerst V45MUnattached    
18428:20   Phillip Orme V55MTailenders    
18528:23   David Davies  V50MCaerleon24:3023:3717.7 
18628:27   Joanna Muncey V55WUnattached    
18728:28   Ollie Stafford U18MUnattached    
18828:28   Hannah Muncey S20WUnattached    
18928:29   Emma Savill S20WUnattached    
19028:30   Jason White  V40MUnattached26:5021:4817.6 
19128:31   Jan Holmes  V50WNewmarket J27:0725:4218.5 
19228:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19328:35   Gillian Lamont V40WUnattached    
19428:40   Katharina Strege S20WUnattached    
19528:41   Lizzie Hole V40WUnattached    
19628:42   Andrew Taylor  V60MCambridge & Coleridge24:5323:3615.6 
19728:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19828:46   Paul Bairstow V45MUnattached    
19928:50   Iain Curran V40MUnattached    
20029:08   Winston Wannop  V55MUnattached25:3521:3416.3 
20129:14   Elliot Pratt U15MUnattached    
20229:14   Katie Godfrey  S25WCambridge & Coleridge25:4923:3318.0 
20329:15   Dean Reilly  S30MRoyston18:2017:552.7 
20429:16   Maggie Pratt V45WUnattached    
20529:17   Paul Edmunds V45MUnattached    
20629:19   Bogdan Shkarupa V45MUnattached    
20729:23   Alex Hipkiss V45MUnattached    
20829:23   Darren Rhodes  V45MUnattached28:0824:5321.1 
20929:24   Toby Howard-Jones U11MUnattached    
21029:24   Graham Boswell  V55MRoyston19:5819:587.8 
21129:25   Tim Porter V45MUnattached    
21229:27   Paul Brett V45MUnattached    
21329:28   Mike Wetton  V65MUnattached27:5227:4421.7 
21429:29   Nathan Oakley-mudge  U11MBRJ Huntingdon27:1826:1025.2 
21529:29   Sarah Oakley-mudge  V40WBRJ Huntingdon27:3225:2824.0 
21629:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21729:33   Caroline Brown V40WUnattached    
21829:35   Melanie Fleming V40WUnattached    
21929:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22029:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22129:43   Nick Muncey V55MUnattached    
22229:44   Isobel Wells U15WUnattached    
22329:46   David Evans  V80MRoyston28:2026:2328.5 
22429:46   James Holder U15MUnattached    
22529:47   James McMillan V45MUnattached    
22629:54   Caroline Wright V50WUnattached    
22729:56   Rachel Wells V45WUnattached    
22829:58   Anne Porter V40WUnattached    
22929:59   Rhys Morgan U15MUnattached    
23029:59   Benedict Clarke U15MUnattached    
23130:00   Andrew Unsworth  V55MCambridge & Coleridge27:1721:5726.5 
23230:01   Ian Stewart V55MUnattached    
23330:03   Evie Le May U15WUnattached    
23430:09   Sam Perkinton U11MUnattached    
23530:11   Richard Molton V50MUnattached    
23630:13   Neil Taylor  V60MUnattached27:2123:4023.9 
23730:14   Kelly Phillips S30WUnattached    
23830:15   Susanne Krieg V35WUnattached    
23930:15   Helen Stimpson V35WUnattached    
24030:16   Sophie Hillier S20WUnattached    
24130:16   Connie Goodwin U11WUnattached    
24230:20   Elaine Molton V50WUnattached    
24330:21   Sian Goodwin V45WUnattached    
24430:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24530:26   Matthew Rowe  V50MUnattached28:1522:0228.8 
24630:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24730:34   Anne Nunn V50WUnattached    
24830:38   Zac Jepps U15MUnattached    
24930:38   Denise Brett V45WUnattached    
25030:40   Alexandra Clarke V40WUnattached    
Page: 1 2