Southwick Country Park parkrun # 322 External Results
Southwick Country Park
14 Oct 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:37   Dominic Beddis  V35MAvon Valley17:0617:061.9 
218:44   Stephen Makin SBV35MWigan Phoenix18:4416:505.8 
318:59   Adam Bradburn SBU20MCity of Salisbury18:5917:381.8 
419:07   Paul Marchant PBV40MWarminster19:0719:075.7 
519:08   Laura Taylor (was MacGregor)  S30WMaidenhead19:0517:5711.6 
619:17   Thomas Cairnes V35MUnattached    
719:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
819:28   Mike Sargeant PBV50MAvon Valley19:2819:289.4 
919:32   Andy Cox S30MUnattached    
1019:52   Ian Dobson V50MHot Chilli Triathlon Club    
1119:55   Andrew Smallbone PBV50MFrome19:5419:387.8 
1220:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1320:33   Andy Cunningham  V35MAvon Valley20:0819:429.4 
1420:41   Joe Milton  U15MAvon Valley18:4217:533.2 
1520:47   Leah Sartain  S30WAvon Valley19:3719:377.7 
1620:50   Daniel Arberry U18MUnattached    
1720:56   Daren Booth V35MUnattached    
1820:58   Howie Marson V60MUnattached    
1921:06   Max Hopcraft U15MUnattached    
2021:17   Cerys Powell S25WAvon Valley Runners    
2121:25   Rich Heath V35MUnattached    
2221:47   Stuart MacGregor  V60MAvon Valley/South West Vets21:2219:028.8 
2321:48   Timothy Clarke S25MUnattached    
2421:51   Gavin Edwards V40MUnattached    
2521:54   Andrew Jefferies  V55MAvon Valley20:5520:559.2 
2621:55   Alex Perry V50MUnattached    
2721:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2822:11   Frank Lamerton  V65MAvon Valley21:2520:5312.5 
2922:17   Mark Bosher V40MUnattached    
3022:20   Katie Miles  S25WUnattached/Avon Valley20:0919:4412.7 
3122:22   George Hall S20MUnattached    
3222:27   David Bagshaw SBV45MUnattached21:4521:229.6 
3322:28   Steve Shrimplin  V55MSittingbourne22:1121:0513.4 
3422:32   Bill Fullbrook  V60MUnattached21:5421:4610.0 
3522:43   Simon Woodford V60MUnattached    
3622:52   Caroline Watson V40WUnattached    
3722:56   Chris Belbin S25MUnattached    
3823:00   William Smith U18MUnattached    
3923:06   Oliver Hudson S20MUnattached    
4023:09   Simon Reeves  V55MAvon Valley21:2320:2212.1 
4123:12   Paul Lancaster V55MAvon Valley Runners    
4223:15   Marek Miszta V40MAvon Valley Runners    
4323:17   Peter Dunlop V45MUnattached    
4423:24   Nicholas Carroll V55MUnattached    
4523:25   Stephen West V55MUnattached    
4623:37   Phoebe Evans U15WUnattached    
4723:39   Richard Corp SBV45MFrome23:3921:1725.4 
4823:43   Beau Gadsby S25MUnattached    
4923:46   Emily Knott SBS30WCorsham23:4623:1714.0 
5023:59   Tim Davies  SENMUnattached22:1621:3012.2 
5124:02   Rich Downton V40MUnattached    
5224:05   Tobias Fisher V40MUnattached    
5324:13   Simon Spencer V50MUnattached    
5424:27   Henry Rogers S25MUnattached    
5524:29   Elizabeth Knott S30WUnattached    
5624:30   Jennifer Ford SBS30WAvon Valley24:3020:1030.4 
5724:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5824:34   John Moraes V45MUnattached    
5924:36   Anna Evans V35WUnattached    
6024:39   Keith Avery V60MUnattached    
6124:42   Adam Webb V35MUnattached    
6224:44   Tim Cairnes SBV65MWestbury24:1422:3212.4 
6324:49   Daniel Ball S20MUnattached    
6424:50   Chris Howell V50MUnattached    
6524:52   Sarah Smallbone  V50WFrome23:5923:2615.4 
6624:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6724:56   Tim Burrell V50MUnattached    
6824:57   Leslie Unsworth  V60MAvon Valley24:0523:1712.4 
6925:00   Warren Wade  V45MAvon Valley23:1517:4815.6 
7025:06   Louise Thursby S30WUnattached    
7125:11   Simon Lobo V40MUnattached    
7225:16   Simon Knibbs V60MUnattached    
7325:17   Timothy Donovan V35MUnattached    
7425:19   Mike Smith V55MUnattached    
7525:20   Jack Sheeran S20MUnattached    
7625:22   Andrew Wright  V50MUnattached24:2323:4715.8 
7725:25   Jude Evans U11MUnattached    
7825:34   Danni Whatley S30WUnattached    
7925:42   Richard Southgate  V55MAvon Valley24:5821:4816.7 
8025:45   Simon Evans V40MUnattached    
8125:45   Lucas Cunningham-Gonzalez U11MUnattached    
8225:46   Olive Keech U15WUnattached    
8325:46   Suzanne Toye V50WUnattached    
8425:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8525:48   Sebastian Laird V35MUnattached    
8625:54   Gill Perry  V50WRun 4 Fitness23:4623:4416.2 
8725:56   Sally Somers  V45WUnattached22:3721:199.1 
8825:58   Robin Mayo S30MUnattached    
8925:59   Kenneth Pyper  V50MWarminster19:4619:188.6 
9026:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9126:07   Candice Breed V35WUnattached    
9226:08   Henry Breed V35MUnattached    
9326:11   Philip Bull V50MUnattached    
9426:13   Martyn Jansen V55MUnattached    
9526:14   Peter Jefferies  SENMUnattached24:5922:1919.2 
9626:15   James Woolley U15MUnattached    
9726:19   David Bennett V35MChristian Runners UK    
9826:37   David Streeter  V60MUnattached25:5324:0119.0 
9926:39   Grahame Garbutt V35MUnattached    
10026:45   Daniel Smith  V45MUnattached25:4724:4616.2 
10126:49   David Ford V35MUnattached    
10226:51   Simon Evans V45MAvon Valley Runners    
10326:53   Joe Krige V55MUnattached    
10426:54   David Hall V60MUnattached    
10526:58   Traynor Richard  V65MUnattached26:0925:1418.9 
10627:00   Michelle Gibbs S30WAvon Valley Runners    
10727:01   Gary Chapman V45MUnattached    
10827:04   James Newton V35MUnattached    
10927:10   Alex Lutskes V45MUnattached    
11027:20   Laura Joyce S30WUnattached    
11127:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11227:34   Nick Hartigan V55MUnattached    
11327:45   Stuart Davy V35MUnattached    
11427:47   Bridget Casey V50WUnattached    
11527:52   John Freeman V70MUnattached    
11627:55   Spencer Lancaster V65MUnattached    
11728:02   Kirsty Leather S30WUnattached    
11828:04   Bex Walsh S30WUnattached    
11928:14   Simon Staddon V50MUnattached    
12028:17   Andrew Bruton V40MUnattached    
12128:19   Michael Rogers V65MUnattached    
12228:27   Beth Dadson S20WUnattached    
12328:32   Anna Bradshaw  V45WFrome27:1826:3722.1 
12428:34   Julie Fielding V50WUnattached    
12528:35   Howard Mander V45MUnattached    
12628:40   Evaristo Mayemba V45MUnattached    
12728:40   Lorraine Walcroft  V50WUnattached26:4426:4430.7 
12828:44   Matthew Hill U11MUnattached    
12928:45   Adrian Gould V40MUnattached    
13028:48   Samantha Collinson V40WUnattached    
13128:51   Gabriel Keech U11MUnattached    
13228:52   Mike Ricketts V45MUnattached    
13328:55   Lucy McLellan S30WUnattached    
13428:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13528:58   Noah Bowles U15MUnattached    
13629:02   Michael Hilton V40MUnattached    
13729:04   Jen Henderson S30WUnattached    
13829:05   Charlotte Cook  V35WAvon Valley28:0627:4024.9 
13929:06   Mark Doughty V45MUnattached    
14029:07   Philippa Girling V45WUnattached    
14129:10   Jo Finch V50WUnattached    
14229:11   Robert Sales V60MAvon Valley Runners    
14329:12   Terry Harrison V65MUnattached    
14429:13   Tim Grant V35MUnattached    
14529:13   Terry Rose  V65MUnattached28:4325:5233.5 
14629:18   Caitlin Mander  U15WTeam Bath26:4426:4426.2 
14729:25   Matthew Evans  V40MAvon Valley24:2722:5818.6 
14829:28   Jane Short V50WUnattached    
14929:29   Charlotte Hook S20WUnattached    
15029:30   Harriet Knollys U15WUnattached    
15129:30   Laurie Keech U18MUnattached    
15229:31   Stephanie Cottle V40WUnattached    
15329:31   Katie De Vial U20WUnattached    
15429:33   John Tyas  V50MUnattached27:4525:1026.1 
15529:35   Terry Kemish V50MUnattached    
15629:36   Teresa Edwards V55WAvon Valley Runners    
15729:40   Emma Busby V45WAvon Valley Runners    
15829:41   Caroline West V50WUnattached    
15929:42   Anita Bradburn V55WUnattached    
16029:49   Simon Woolley V50MUnattached    
16129:52   Vicky Ody PBV40WAvon Valley29:4628:5829.0 
16229:56   Hannah Reynolds U18WUnattached    
16330:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16430:02   Michael Guy  V40MAvon Valley24:2824:2820.3 
16530:07   Catherine Greenland  V60WUnattached29:1626:5626.1 
16630:11   Lara Richardson S20WUnattached    
16730:21   Barbara Neary V65WUnattached    
16830:24   Rob Oley V40MUnattached    
16930:25   Leonard Savage V50MUnattached    
17030:31   Bob Faller  V60MAvon Valley27:4925:0632.0 
17130:33   Phillip Salt V55MUnattached    
17230:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17330:55   Mick Marchant V65MUnattached    
17430:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17531:00   Sian Goodenough-Smith S25WUnattached    
17631:13   Mark Mooney S20MUnattached    
17731:26   Alan Aslett V55MUnattached    
17831:31   Linda Unsworth V60WAvon Valley Runners    
17931:34   Silvia Fisher SBSENWUnattached29:5925:4130.0 
18031:37   Sharon Denbury V45WUnattached    
18131:39   Barbara Nickels V50WUnattached    
18231:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18331:45   Johanna Alford V45WUnattached    
18431:53   Chris Hoskin S25MUnattached    
18532:00   Jackie MacCallam V50WUnattached    
18632:11   Andrew Nicolson V60MUnattached    
18732:17   Neville Town V55MUnattached    
18832:19   Jacquie Pocklington V55WUnattached    
18932:23   Stuart Hill V40MUnattached    
19032:25   Dave Perrett  V40MFrome26:5425:4420.9 
19132:26   Graham Farley  V50MFrome25:3624:1922.6 
19232:27   Jensen Walsh U11MUnattached    
19332:28   Mike Hill V50MUnattached    
19432:30   Philip Rockliffe  V50MAvon Valley25:4624:2823.9 
19532:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19632:56   Sally Westley V45WUnattached    
19733:02   Fay Barnes V65WUnattached    
19833:05   Gill Hartigan V55WUnattached    
19933:13   Adam Franks S30MUnattached    
20033:19   Shelley Watson V40WUnattached    
20133:20   David Osland V45MUnattached    
20233:41   Paul Warner V50MAvon Valley Runners    
20333:48   Daniel Hyde U15MUnattached    
20433:51   David Hyde V45MAvon Valley Runners    
20533:53   Caroline Scott V40WUnattached    
20633:57   Mark Fielding V55MUnattached    
20734:05   Zoe Louise Almond  V40WUnattached32:1331:5325.8 
20834:14   Jodi Arberry V50WUnattached    
20934:15   Robert Arberry V55MUnattached    
21034:17   Eve Wilkins U15WUnattached    
21134:21   Alex Proudfoot V50WUnattached    
21234:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21334:32   Pamela Akerman V60WUnattached    
21434:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21534:45   Roy Ludlow V75MUnattached    
21634:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21734:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21835:04   Penny Chainey V50WWestbury Run England Group    
21935:06   Nadine Drew V40WUnattached    
22035:08   Adam Drew V45MUnattached    
22135:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22235:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22335:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22436:10   Charlotte Hagelthorn U11WUnattached    
22536:11   David Hagelthorn V40MUnattached    
22636:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22736:47   Rachel Cadby V45WUnattached    
22836:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22937:03   Jayne-Marie Shipp V50WUnattached    
23037:09   Natalya Bull V50WUnattached    
23137:56   Amanda Booth V45WUnattached    
23238:09   Helen Brown V35WUnattached    
23338:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23438:15   Chris Starr S30MUnattached    
23538:50   Katy Nickless S30WUnattached    
23639:27   Gretchen Tucker  V45WUnattached36:3832:2430.9 
23739:28   Mark Watters V45MUnattached    
23839:30   Sean Price  V50MAvon Valley29:3323:0716.6 
23940:17   Barbara Jansen V55WUnattached    
24040:22   Charlotte Amey S20WUnattached    
24140:42   Claire Donovan V35WUnattached    
24241:34   Laura Elsinor V35WUnattached    
24341:46   Josh Durbin U11MUnattached    
24441:46   Candy Durbin V45WAvon Valley Runners    
24542:25   Poppy Nelson U11WUnattached    
24642:26   Laurence Nelson V45MUnattached    
24742:31   Anne Maree Nelson V35WUnattached    
24842:37   Frances Krige V50WUnattached    
24942:39   Dawn Ellams V45WUnattached    
25042:45   Louise Sandoe V45WUnattached    
Page: 1 2