Markeaton parkrun # 202 External Results
Markeaton
14 Oct 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:03   Kenneth Malton  S30MShelton17:1916:28-0.4 
218:36   Mark Gardner V35MDerby Triathlon Club    
318:49   Paul Pearce  V35MShelton18:3817:341.8 
419:05   Daniel Winter PBS30MTeam Derby Runner19:0519:0515.3 
519:07   William Phythian U18MUnattached    
619:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
719:16   Christopher Bell  V40MUnattached17:5117:5113.9 
819:17   Liam Regan  S20MShelton18:3818:326.2 
919:20   Hayden Smedley  SENMDerby TC18:3518:126.7 
1019:22   Bradley Foley S20MUnattached    
1119:25   Steven Hawkins SBV45MShelton19:2517:552.5 
1219:34   Matt Buller  S25MEye19:1917:564.7 
1319:40   Chris Redding V50MDerby Triathlon Club    
1419:45   Tom Medhurst  V40MPetts Wood19:4118:555.7 
1519:48   Tim Spate  V45MShelton19:0718:235.1 
1619:49   Matthew West  V45MShelton18:4618:344.8 
1719:50   Hristo Yordanov S20MUnattached    
1819:54   Richard Burke V45MUnattached    
1919:58   Samuel Knibbs  S30MDerwent Runners (Derby)17:5017:483.4 
2020:01   Leo Pickford V35MDerby Triathlon Club    
2120:03   Andy Butterton V45MUnattached    
2220:04   Richard Kitchen V35MUnattached    
2320:05   Richard Tissington  V45MShelton19:1619:156.0 
2420:13   Harry Keeling S30MUnattached    
2520:21   Issa Salem S25MUnattached    
2620:26   Liam Kemp  V40MDerwent Runners (Derby)19:4719:345.4 
2720:30   Liam Parsons S25MUnattached    
2820:45   Jake Warwick S25MUnattached    
2920:47   David Williams  V55MUnattached20:2419:227.2 
3020:50   Simon Jones  S30MDerwent Runners (Derby)19:2319:176.2 
3120:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3220:54   John Milner  V35MShropshire Shufflers20:0319:426.8 
3320:57   Ian Hewitt  V40MDerby/Derby TC19:3018:5712.8 
3421:02   David Brierley V60MUnattached    
3521:07   Alan Stevenson S30MUnattached    
3621:10   Colin Mee  V60MSouth Derbyshire19:5518:4911.4 
3721:11   Sam Glossop  U15MDerby19:4018:5611.9 
3821:12   Sam Sawczuk-Wood U15MUnattached    
3921:14   James Realey  S20MShelton20:4820:4813.6 
4021:18   Scott Seabridge S25MUnattached    
4121:24   David Bacon S30MUnattached    
4221:30   Alex Buckley SBV45MShelton21:3020:0125.4 
4321:35   Matthew Cartwright  V40MDerwent Runners (Derby)18:1417:442.6 
4421:40   Matt Doran V40MUnattached    
4521:42   Alex Grant V45MUnattached    
4621:44   Freddie Murphy U15MUnattached    
4721:46   Aidan Whitelaw  S30MDerwent Runners (Derby)20:2220:228.7 
4821:48   Rocco Paone  S25MEynsford19:4917:574.0 
4921:49   Josh Turner S25MUnattached    
5021:50   Clare Harrison  V35WSinfin21:3221:3211.1 
5121:55   Peter Kirkham S25MUnattached    
5222:11   Ieuan Cornish  U20MBurnham on Sea Harriers19:2219:2210.4 
5322:23   Ashley Bellamy U15MUnattached    
5422:24   Daniel Foley S20MUnattached    
5522:25   Hamish McHarg-Roddis U15MUnattached    
5622:26   Peter Grundy S25MUnattached    
5722:27   Emma Gordon  V35WUnattached21:2621:079.5 
5822:36   Lee Blades V40MUnattached    
5922:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6022:43   Simon Donnelly S30MUnattached    
6122:44   Peter Seddon V60MUnattached    
6222:50   Colin Shorrock  V70MUnattached21:4621:4614.6 
6322:55   Paul Stefan V50MUnattached    
6422:59   Rob Higson  V35MTeam Derby Runner21:0019:417.8 
6523:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6623:05   Jake Hallas S25MUnattached    
6723:09   Mark Richardson  V35MDerby TC22:4822:2112.1 
6823:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6923:11   Jack Porteous  U20MAshbourne20:3120:3120.4 
7023:15   Ian Swift V45MUnattached    
7123:16   Dean Osborne  V40MTeam Derby Runner22:0321:2012.3 
7223:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7323:19   Colin Bullock V55MUnattached    
7423:21   Nicholas Richards S20MUnattached    
7523:21   Zack Bailey U15MUnattached    
7623:21   Andrew Gallimore  V50MShelton21:5221:3811.1 
7723:25   Michael Dudley S25MUnattached    
7823:28   Steve Boden V45MUnattached    
7923:29   Chris Jackson V50MUnattached    
8023:30   Samantha James  V35WShelton22:0722:0714.8 
8123:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8223:34   Morgan Oates S25MUnattached    
8323:35   Sophie Ragan PBS30WDerwent Runners (Derby)23:3523:3520.0 
8423:38   Robin Singleton S30MUnattached    
8523:42   Mark Farrar  SENMUnattached22:2719:376.9 
8623:43   Chris White V45MUnattached    
8723:44   Chris Duesbury V60MUnattached    
8823:44   Nicola White V40WUnattached    
8923:45   Dan Craven S30MUnattached    
9023:46   Paul Goodhead V55MDerwent Valley Orienteers    
9123:48   Mairi McGilveray  S25WDerwent Runners (Derby)22:0622:0617.2 
9223:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9323:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9423:56   Gavin Morrissey V50MUnattached    
9524:01   Rachel Hickie S25WUnattached    
9624:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9724:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9824:06   Max Atkinson  U11MShelton21:4821:4822.7 
9924:06   Jamie Atkinson  V45MShelton19:0818:434.1 
10024:09   Tim Stokes V45MUnattached    
10124:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10224:12   Alastair Sim S25MUnattached    
10324:14   Phil Gratton S30MUnattached    
10424:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10524:15   Mahb Rahman V45MUnattached    
10624:16   Ryan Gray  S25MSinfin22:5022:5015.9 
10724:16   Darren Askroft V50MUnattached    
10824:18   Sarah Bardsley V35WUnattached    
10924:20   Andrew Pattison V40MUnattached    
11024:22   Michael Richards  V40MMickleover22:2522:0414.2 
11124:24   Pip Trafford V45MUnattached    
11224:25   Adrian Howell V50MUnattached    
11324:27   Antony Bolton V35MUnattached    
11424:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11524:33   Joanne Allerton V45WSinfin RC    
11624:40   Scott Sellers S25MUnattached    
11724:41   Harvey Askroft U18MUnattached    
11824:42   Ian Neal V60MUnattached    
11924:52   Rhiannan Wadey U15WDerby Triathlon Club    
12024:55   Harry Gold S30MUnattached    
12124:56   Piotr S S30MUnattached    
12224:57   Antony Skaper V50MUnattached    
12324:58   Nigel Glossop V45MShelton Striders    
12424:58   Paul Brocklehurst V50MJog Derbyshire    
12525:02   Adrian Starkey V35MUnattached    
12625:05   Mike Smith V50MUnattached    
12725:06   Pete Forster  S30MLong Eaton22:5422:3815.9 
12825:08   Chris Dhanani S30MUnattached    
12925:09   Jane Bennett V40WUnattached    
13025:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13125:14   Joe Hirst U15MUnattached    
13225:18   Meng Tang  S30MBelle Vue20:2919:2117.5 
13325:20   Michael O'Sullivan V55MUnattached    
13425:21   Katie Shorrock V40WUnattached    
13525:26   Chris Foulkes S30MUnattached    
13625:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13725:33   Tony Preston V40MUnattached    
13825:34   Harriet O'Neill S25WUnattached    
13925:39   Louis Moylan U15MUnattached    
14025:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14125:43   Robert Hopkinson V55MUnattached    
14225:46   Jonathan Woollard V50MUnattached    
14325:56   Keely Allen PBV45WBelper25:5625:5621.0 
14426:03   Katie Smith S30WUnattached    
14526:03   Tim Simmonds V45MUnattached    
14626:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14726:12   Paul Hammond V55MHarlequins Orienteers    
14826:13   David Geary  V45MCongleton25:2621:4214.4 
14926:15   Chris Beale V40MUnattached    
15026:19   Dave Morgan S30MUnattached    
15126:20   Freddie Beale U11MUnattached    
15226:21   David Fowler V65MUnattached    
15326:22   Clive Hayward  V65MUnattached24:1422:5515.6 
15426:24   George Miller U11MUnattached    
15526:25   Sarah Bentley  U15WShelton24:2123:1021.8 
15626:26   Peter Emery V50MUnattached    
15726:28   Amy Bresolin S25WUnattached    
15826:29   Richard Needham  V50MHeanor19:4419:4415.2 
15926:30   Emma Cull  S30WMickleover25:1421:2810.4 
16026:32   John Leyland V35MUnattached    
16126:34   Helen Brocklehurst V50WJog Derbyshire    
16226:35   Michael Letheren S20MUnattached    
16326:36   Chris Hall V60MUnattached    
16426:38   Sarah Turner S25WUnattached    
16526:40   Catherine Seymour V45WUnattached    
16626:44   Nicky Owen V45WUnattached    
16726:48   Simon Bebbington S30MUnattached    
16826:50   Michelle MacKervoy V45WDerwent Valley Orienteers    
16926:52   Jean Silcock  V50WTeam Derby Runner25:0925:0919.8 
17026:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17126:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17226:58   Lily Elstob U15WUnattached    
17326:58   Harvey Murray-Smith PBV65MAshbourne26:5826:5822.7 
17426:59   Ben Stevenson S25MUnattached    
17527:00   Richard Harvey V60MUnattached    
17627:02   Emma Leeming  V35WDerwent Runners (Derby)24:5524:5521.8 
17727:13   Mark Hawthorne  V45MTeam Derby Runner26:1723:3815.5 
17827:19   Raphael Cowap S30MUnattached    
17927:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18027:23   Tracey Griffiths  V40WMickleover26:3426:3422.0 
18127:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18227:34   Craig Chetwyn V45MUnattached    
18327:34   Wayne K Woodrow S30MUnattached    
18427:35   Mark Berridge V50MUnattached    
18527:36   Malcolm Harlow S25MUnattached    
18627:38   Georgina Reed V40WUnattached    
18727:39   Katrina Hallett S25WDerwent Runners (Derby)    
18827:41   Kevin Boole V45MUnattached    
18927:44   Jennie Dean V35WUnattached    
19027:46   Evie Beale U15WUnattached    
19127:48   Mark Siddons V45MUnattached    
19227:50   Ian Grundy V65MUnattached    
19327:53   Jacqui Habgood V50WUnattached    
19427:56   Ian Davies V40MUnattached    
19527:59   Amy Halloran S30WUnattached    
19628:01   Kate Stephenson S20WUnattached    
19728:01   James Silvester U15MUnattached    
19828:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19928:03   David Keegan  V70MShelton27:3224:1725.0 
20028:06   Stuart Gillard S30MUnattached    
20128:09   Claire Parker V55WUnattached    
20228:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20328:22   Lindsay Adcock  V35WTeam Derby Runner26:0323:4418.4 
20428:26   Julian Smith V45MUnattached    
20528:27   Jackie Campbell V50WUnattached    
20628:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20728:28   Keeley Atkinson V50WUnattached    
20828:29   Paul Atkinson V55MUnattached    
20928:29   Thomas Wills S25MUnattached    
21028:31   Jack Bloor S20MUnattached    
21128:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21228:33   Philip Ward V45MUnattached    
21328:33   Tim Gordon V60MUnattached    
21428:34   Simon Snooks V35MUnattached    
21528:39   Vicky Bacon V35WUnattached    
21628:41   Rebecca Oliver  V40WUknetrunner28:0326:5729.1 
21728:41   John Moxham V50MUnattached    
21828:42   Tika Khan V40MUnattached    
21928:44   Natasha Walker V40WUnattached    
22028:45   Nigel Fearn V50MUnattached    
22128:46   Jack Lindsay S25MUnattached    
22228:53   Ernest Goss  V65MSinfin27:3527:3524.8 
22328:55   Steve Tatem  V55MDerby TC26:1325:5222.8 
22429:01   Tony Smith V45MUnattached    
22529:04   Neil Dinmore V45MUnattached    
22629:05   Joseph Maphin U18MUnattached    
22729:07   Craig Cook V50MUnattached    
22829:09   Dave Howard V55MUnattached    
22929:12   Gina Snooks V35WUnattached    
23029:15   Julian Fowkes V45MUnattached    
23129:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23229:17   Christopher Smith V35MUnattached    
23329:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23429:19   Rachel Leach  V40WStubbington Green26:2025:1719.6 
23529:26   Emma Cochrane V40WUnattached    
23629:28   Tom Ljubojevic U18MUnattached    
23729:29   Heather Turley  V50WShelton28:0826:4419.5 
23829:30   Richard Elder V35MUnattached    
23929:31   Heidi Elks V50WUnattached    
24029:35   Paul Humphries V40MUnattached    
24129:38   Daniel Clarkson V40MUnattached    
24229:44   Laura Dawson S20WUnattached    
24329:44   Emma Johnston V35WUnattached    
24429:45   Hari Arunachalam V35MUnattached    
24529:45   Jacqui Murray-Smith V60WAshbourne RC    
24629:46   James Boddy U11MUnattached    
24729:47   Philip Boddy V40MUnattached    
24829:47   Samantha Phelan V45WUnattached    
24929:47   Mark Townley-Jones V45MUnattached    
25029:48   Alyson Woodcock V50WUnattached    
Page: 1 2