Aviemore parkrun # 24 External Results
Aviemore
14 Oct 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:26   Kane Elliott  U18MFalkirk16:5615:53-3.0 
217:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
317:56   Ross Barnes  V35MBellahouston RR17:2217:227.1 
418:00   Niall Burrow V35MUnattached    
519:35   Stevo Morrison  SENMMoray19:1118:4310.4 
619:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
720:11   Robin Mussett  V50MCentral19:1018:468.4 
820:38   Rhona Anderson SBV50WDunbar RC20:3820:167.2 
920:44   Andrew Anderson SBV50MDunbar RC/Team East Lothian20:4420:298.4 
1021:14   Bryan Lessels  V40MFalkland Trail Runners19:0519:058.1 
1121:24   Niall Campbell  S30MUnattached20:4919:5111.1 
1221:58   John Tierney V40MDundee Road Runners AC    
1323:10   Jazmin Hay S25WAnster Haddies RC    
1423:13   Andrew Gifford  V45MFalkirk23:0321:4311.4 
1523:46   Louise Lessels  V35WFalkland Trail Runners21:3219:079.7 
1623:51   Pete Wright V35MUnattached    
1723:52   Bryan McKinnon S30MUnattached    
1824:01   Iain Mair V35MUnattached    
1924:03   Emma Lessels U15WDundee and Angus Cani-Cross    
2024:17   Tony McGarva  V50MMetro Aberdeen20:3920:288.5 
2124:18   Olivia Vareille  U18WFalkirk20:5219:401.8 
2224:19   Jerome Vareille  V40MFalkirk20:2620:269.4 
2324:28   Debz Hay PBV50WAnster Haddies24:2822:3716.7 
2424:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2525:03   Fiona M Mackenzie SBV50WEdinburgh Running Network25:0324:0818.8 
2625:06   Paul Roberts V60MUnattached    
2725:22   Gordon Suttie  V50MUnattached24:3423:2019.3 
2825:24   Leonard Zabek V55MFalkland Trail Runners    
2925:36   Fiona Cushnaghan  V50WGreenock Glenpark24:0224:0217.4 
3025:44   Enrico Donghi S30MUnattached    
3125:49   Susan Harley  V45WFife23:5722:1415.3 
3226:03   Jo Wilson V35WUnattached    
3326:06   Alison Curry  V45WCentral24:4824:4817.3 
3426:07   Bill Gillan V65MFalkland Trail Runners    
3526:17   Zoe McNeish V40WUnattached    
3626:37   Doreen McCleary V45WUnattached    
3726:47   Sarah Quick V35WUnattached    
3826:49   Ian Clark V55MDundee Road Runners AC    
3926:56   Fiona Beveridge S30WDennistoun Run Club    
4027:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4127:18   Lynne Zabek  V45WFalkland Trail Runners25:3424:1818.2 
4227:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4327:29   Eilidh Jarrett U15WUnattached    
4427:42   Brian Mckenzie Dunbar  V60MDundee RR26:4724:5121.8 
4527:45   Lorraine Dunbar  V55WDundee RR24:3423:1214.5 
4627:45   Gill Hanlon  V60WDundee RR24:0724:0718.1 
4727:46   Joe Barnes V45MUnattached    
4828:04   Steven Jarvis V40MUnattached    
4928:05   Mike Murray  V65MUnattached25:3423:2521.0 
5028:06   Ellie Gifford  U15WFalkirk24:3324:3326.0 
5128:26   Emma Arundel V40Wjogscotland    
5228:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5328:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5428:36   Karen A Gifford SBV40Wjogscotland28:2524:0718.2 
5528:37   Clair Callaghan SBV45WUnattached28:3724:4130.0 
5628:42   Emer Conway S25WDundee Road Runners AC    
5728:42   Amy McAdam V45WUnattached    
5828:44   Jilly McPhee V45WUnattached    
5928:52   Jim McCleary V60MUnattached    
6029:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6129:01   John Dalton V50Mjogscotland    
6229:07   Hilary Quick V60WBadenoch & Strathspey Orienteers    
6329:08   Susan MacIver V50WMetro Aberdeen RRC    
6429:08   Alasdair MacIver V50MMetro Aberdeen RRC    
6529:30   Jonathan Whitfield V35MUnattached    
6629:51   Zoe Russell V40WUnattached    
6729:51   Mark Caulfield V45MUnattached    
6830:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6930:27   Abby Gifford SBU18WFalkirk/Strathclyde Uni30:2724:1131.5 
7030:45   Linda Craddock  V50WDundee RR27:3226:4621.8Click your Clock logo
7130:46   Freda Clark V55WDundee Road Runners AC    
7230:46   Laura Campbell S30WDundee Road Runners AC    
7331:33   Eva Evans  V50WUnattached27:5927:3623.9 
7431:34   Christine Milligan  V55WUnattached26:0424:0820.7 
7531:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7631:39   Evril Spencer V40WUnattached    
7731:42   Ann Davidson  V55WPitreavie28:4027:3926.2 
7831:42   John Wilmot V65MFalkland Trail Runners    
7931:43   Dave McKinney S30MUnattached    
8031:59   Shona Jarrett V45WUnattached    
8132:00   Alex Jarrett V55MFalkland Trail Runners    
8232:19   Elizabeth Melding V45WUnattached    
8332:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8432:59   Bethany Mair U11WUnattached    
8533:00   Jennifer Mair V35Wjogscotland    
8633:02   Katie Hanson V40WUnattached    
8733:25   Zoe Laird V45WCairngorm Runners    
8833:26   Philip Shipman V45MCairngorm Runners    
8933:31   Teri Gillan V55WGet Fit Falkland    
9033:50   Norma Donald V40WUnattached    
9133:54   Claire Rooney V55WUnattached    
9233:54   Emma Forrest V35WUnattached    
9334:07   Finlay Walker U11MUnattached    
9434:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9534:39   John Elliott  V45MUnattached30:3822:1330.4 
9635:32   Elizabeth Naismith  V55WUnattached32:3230:4730.1 
9736:12   Jackie Murray V50WUnattached    
9837:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9937:24   Stephanie Disbury V40WUnattached    
10037:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10137:59   Christine Maxwell V40WUnattached    
10238:00   Anne Stewart V50WPerth Road Runners    
10338:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10439:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10542:42   Louise Gillard V40WUnattached    
10642:44   Claire McKinlay-Jarvis S30WUnattached    
10744:35   Eddie Smith U11MUnattached    
10844:36   Liz Smith V40WUnattached    
10948:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11049:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11149:02   Helen Stewart S30WUnattached    
11249:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached