Oxford parkrun # 308 External Results
Oxford
14 Oct 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:42   James Eve  V40MHeadington16:3316:33-0.9 
216:56   Adam Waldron PBS20MOxford Uni16:5616:22-0.1 
317:35   Max Schwiening PBS20MCambridge & Coleridge/Oxford Uni17:3517:353.0 
417:39   Markus Airila V40MUnattached    
517:47   Matthew Jobson S30MUnattached    
617:59   Petter Andreas Bergh V40MTalmoberg AC Norway    
718:19   Cameron Taylor S20MUnattached    
818:21   Peter Svensson V50MUnattached    
918:25   Jonathan Harrison PBS25MUnattached18:2518:213.9 
1018:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1118:43   Simon Dales  V55MHeadington17:5617:564.6 
1218:52   Lloyd Smith V40MUnattached    
1318:59   Lloyd Hooper  SENMBrighton & Hove18:3918:224.4 
1419:00   Phil Gray  V50MOxford City18:5018:506.1Click your Clock logo
1519:03   Andrew Denham V35MUnattached    
1619:05   Kenny Lowies  V50MHeadington18:1918:013.5 
1719:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1819:11   Jack Goodwin U18MUnattached    
1919:21   Jose Martinez S30MUnattached    
2019:28   James Messer  V40MOxford Uni Press19:1119:116.4 
2119:33   Andrew Thompson V35MUnattached    
2219:42   David Zimmer S25MUnattached    
2319:43   James Saraidaridis S25MUnattached    
2419:45   Tim Enskat SBV40MUnattached19:1618:395.5 
2519:52   Ed Harris S30MUnattached    
2619:55   Richard Pullinger V55MOxford Tri    
2719:57   Rosa Chrystie-Lowe PBS20WGlossopdale/Oxford Uni19:5719:578.4 
2820:06   Stefan Verhoog V40MUnattached    
2920:11   Graham Hope SBV35MKidlington18:4517:090.9 
3020:13   Thomas Rolfe U15MUnattached    
3120:14   Harrriette Drew  S20WOxford Uni19:3419:346.6 
3220:17   Roger Bradley SBV50MWoodstock20:1718:498.5 
3320:22   William Downey  V35MWitney19:2818:395.8 
3420:25   Alex Langford S30MUnattached    
3520:26   Mark Rogerson V40MUnattached    
3620:35   Sophie Diarra S25WUnattached    
3720:37   Graeme Trotter V55MUnattached    
3820:38   Alex Scott V40MUnattached    
3920:43   Mike Clark S30MUnattached    
4020:46   Joshua Baylis S25MCSSC Sports & Leisure    
4121:00   Chris Moffett V50MUnattached    
4221:10   Paul St John Cox V40MUnattached    
4321:16   Graham Le Good  V65MWitney20:5120:169.6 
4421:24   Alan Woodward V50MUnattached    
4521:28   Kennagh Marsh  U20WCrawley/Oxford Uni19:3419:3410.5 
4621:33   Matthew Prince V35MUnattached    
4721:34   Charles Woodrow V45MUnattached    
4821:35   Vladimir Kralik V35MUnattached    
4921:37   Mark Franks  S30MSweatshop21:3620:358.4 
5021:41   Simon Wareing PBV35MOxford Tri21:1521:159.1Click your Clock logo
5121:41   Sean Linsdall S20MUnattached    
5221:41   Carl Fratter V40MUnattached    
5321:43   Fawei Geng V40MUnattached    
5421:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5521:53   David Brackston  V55MWitney21:4520:3918.1 
5622:03   Marcello Laitt U18MUnattached    
5722:04   Matthew Alden V40MUnattached    
5822:06   Chris Conway V50MUnattached    
5922:09   Sebastian Gardner U11MUnattached    
6022:12   Grace Whitty  U15WOxford City20:3820:385.5 
6122:13   Luke Jackson S30MUnattached    
6222:21   Richard Davis S20MDofE    
6322:25   James Quekett V45MUnattached    
6422:25   Mark O'rourke SBS30MUnattached22:2521:1512.3Click your Clock logo
6522:26   Harry Richards U15MUnattached    
6622:26   Ollie Richards V40MUnattached    
6722:29   Matt Reeves S25MUnattached    
6822:32   Peter Ward V45MUnattached    
6922:44   Gordon Berry V40MUnattached    
7022:44   Andrew Saul S25MUnattached    
7122:45   John Jensenius S30MUnattached    
7222:46   Helen Close  S25WHyde Park Harriers20:5420:549.6 
7322:46   Anthony Aimon  S30MHeadington17:4717:441.7 
7422:46   Le Cornu Natalie V35WUnattached    
7522:48   Claire Vallance  V40WUnattached22:3321:4312.9 
7622:49   Stine Berg Stenhaug V40WTalmoberg AC Norway    
7722:50   David Scott S25MUnattached    
7822:59   Michael Roberson S20MUnattached    
7923:04   John Clargo  V50MHeadington20:2719:297.8 
8023:06   Charlotte Sugden  S25WHeadington21:1921:038.7 
8123:08   Stuart Conway  V40MHeadington21:0719:559.3 
8223:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8323:11   Mike Primett V60MUnattached    
8423:15   Abi Adams S30WUnattached    
8523:22   Beverley Anderson V50WUnattached    
8623:23   Jolyon Friedhoff  V40MHeadington22:1322:1313.5 
8723:24   Jack Deeker U15MUnattached    
8823:29   David Meredith V45MUnattached    
8923:34   Phoebe Clargo U18WUnattached    
9023:34   Steven Mcauliffe  V65MUnattached22:4422:4415.5Click your Clock logo
9123:37   Jonathan Marks  V55MEynsham22:0322:0312.2 
9223:45   James Day  S25MYeovil Town21:3620:2510.8 
9323:48   Helen Miller SBS25WYork Triathlon23:4820:5213.5 
9423:52   Steve Rendell V45MUnattached    
9523:52   Kevin Minns V45MUnattached    
9623:55   Keith Snell V60MUnattached    
9723:56   Tim Baker V55MThames Valley Orienteering Club    
9823:58   Andrew Burtenshaw  V55MUnattached21:3021:3013.4 
10023:59   Angie Radford V45WHeadington RRC    
10123:59   Jennifer Arthur S20WUnattached    
9923:59   William Whetter U15MUnattached    
10224:00   Paul Simpkins V35MUnattached    
10324:01   Robert Cockerell PBSENMUnattached24:0124:0116.7 
10424:01   Sam Healey U11MUnattached    
10524:01   Mike Healey V40MUnattached    
10624:03   Ian Wilson V45MUnattached    
10724:05   Simon Bayly V40MUnattached    
10824:10   Sarah Waters  S20WUnattached23:4723:4714.0 
10924:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11024:13   Jacob Sheel U18MUnattached    
11124:15   Deborah Cuddy S20WUnattached    
11224:23   Nick Hawker S30MUnattached    
11324:24   Jonathan Ray  V50MUnattached23:0522:0515.3 
11424:25   Oliver Ray U15MUnattached    
11524:29   Breffni O'Connor V55MUnattached    
11624:31   Justin Lloyd V40MUnattached    
11724:32   Louis Du Plessis S30MUnattached    
11824:33   Harriet Howard  U15WWitney22:2021:5212.5 
11924:34   Daniel Waas  V35MHyde Park Harriers21:3020:3711.1 
12024:37   Mark Gascoigne  V35MHeadington23:2223:2215.9 
12124:39   Andy North V45MUnattached    
12224:42   Clayton Bizjack V35MUnattached    
12324:43   Daniel Stott S30MUnattached    
12424:43   Rebecca Styant S30WUnattached    
12524:43   Kevin Byrne  V65MHeadington20:5820:589.9 
12624:44   Samuel Hardy S25MUnattached    
12724:45   Guy Pearce U18MUnattached    
12824:46   Bruce William Huggett  V65MUnattached23:5123:2816.6 
12924:49   Peter West  V60MUnattached24:1722:5815.1 
13024:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13124:58   Jane West V55WUnattached    
13225:00   Nik Roberts  V40MEynsham24:4223:5518.2 
13325:09   Martin Conway V60MUnattached    
13425:13   David Lunn S30MUnattached    
13525:15   Louis Trichard V40MUnattached    
13625:17   Andrew Dorman  V50MHeadington24:3724:1217.1 
13725:19   Patrick Whetter V45MUnattached    
13825:19   Mallee North U11MUnattached    
13925:20   Clare Bodsworth S30WHeadington RRC    
14025:21   Megan Scott S25WUnattached    
14125:21   Martin Lamyman V50MUnattached    
14225:22   Eve Thangaraj S25WUnattached    
14325:22   Jake Drew U18MUnattached    
14425:24   Elizabeth Orchard  V40WUnattached24:2424:2416.5 
14525:24   Keith Channon  V50MUnattached20:1118:2611.1 
14625:25   Madeleine Langford  SENWHeadington23:1621:5414.2 
14725:26   Louise Rhodes  V45WWitney24:4624:4617.4 
14825:26   Simon Rhodes  V45MWitney22:2522:2512.9 
14925:28   Hardeep Riarh S30MUnattached    
15025:32   Tess McPherson V45WUnattached    
15125:32   Morten Lennholm  V55MHeadington24:3123:0214.5 
15225:33   Stephen Long V65MUnattached    
15325:36   Damian Hegarty V45MUnattached    
15425:45   David Cheung V40MUnattached    
15525:45   Paul Cooke V40MUnattached    
15625:46   John G Mercer V50MUnattached    
15725:46   David Lee V45MUnattached    
15825:51   John Smythe S20MUnattached    
15925:55   Philip Towler V50MUnattached    
16025:57   Matt Phelps S25MUnattached    
16125:58   Louise Hankinson V45WUnattached    
16225:59   Simon Talbot S30MUnattached    
16326:01   Caroline Stevenson V35WUnattached    
16426:03   Fee Shelley V55WUnattached    
16526:06   Jane Deith V35WUnattached    
16626:08   Barker Rob V35MUnattached    
16726:11   Dave Miller V45MUnattached    
16826:12   Graham Norris  V65MHeadington25:0923:4219.3 
16926:12   Garry Phipps V55MUnattached    
17026:13   Charles Pickers S30MUnattached    
17126:16   John Rolfe V50MUnattached    
17226:17   Roger Goodman V55MUnattached    
17326:17   Jessica Grace Goodchild  SENWUnattached25:2325:2318.7 
17426:20   Amy Richards V40WUnattached    
17526:21   Simon Bosley V40MUnattached    
17626:23   Radu Cimpeanu S25MUnattached    
17726:24   Terry Rose V35MUnattached    
17826:25   Sam Davis U20MUnattached    
17926:25   Judith Le Good  V60WWitney26:1225:2418.1 
18026:30   Michael Lewis  V60MFetch Everyone25:5025:5019.2 
18126:31   David Kemmett V45MUnattached    
18226:34   Ethan Elston U15MUnattached    
18326:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18426:39   Dave Masson V50MUnattached    
18526:42   Jacqueline Murphy  S25WHeadington25:4325:4319.0 
18626:44   Richard Grant V40MUnattached    
18726:45   Charlotte Venables U18WUnattached    
18826:45   Richard Venables V50MUnattached    
18926:46   Fred Daniels U11MUnattached    
19026:48   William Potts U11MUnattached    
19126:52   Nigel Lambert  V70MAlchester25:5225:3218.5 
19226:54   Chris Coniam V40MUnattached    
19326:56   Thalia Carr SBV55WKidlington26:5626:2220.5 
19426:58   Tomas Sterner  V55MRanelagh22:5720:4219.6 
19527:01   Alistair Myers V40MUnattached    
19627:04   Jessica Lancaster U11WUnattached    
19727:04   Heidi Lancaster  V40WKidlington25:5425:3316.8 
19827:09   Ronald Newell V40MUnattached    
19927:10   Nicholas Phipps U15MUnattached    
20027:10   Rachel Jeacock V40WUnattached    
20127:11   Hermeet Cross V40WUnattached    
20227:11   Kate Wagstaff V40WUnattached    
20327:12   Sarah Marston S30WUnattached    
20427:13   Chris Dawes V55MUnattached    
20527:15   Charlotte Baarda S25WUnattached    
20627:17   Xanthe Fry V45WUnattached    
20727:18   Andrew Garrett V40MUnattached    
20827:20   Clare Daniels V40WUnattached    
20927:22   Clarissa Worth V35WUnattached    
21027:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21127:28   Anthony Hooper V50MUnattached    
21227:42   Edward Williams U15MUnattached    
21327:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21427:59   Sally Baden V55WUnattached    
21528:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21628:04   Rebecca Ladbrook V45WUnattached    
21728:06   Jake Collingwood V40MUnattached    
21828:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21928:09   Sarah Hoeksma S30WUnattached    
22028:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22128:22   Chris Lavy V60MUnattached    
22228:23   Jonathan Smith V45MUnattached    
22328:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22428:24   Astrid Gibbon V45WUnattached    
22528:28   Elizabeth Cann V50WUnattached    
22628:28   Caroline Poole V40WUnattached    
22728:30   Marta Wcislo S30WUnattached    
22828:32   Alicia Plaza V35WUnattached    
22928:33   Jon McLoone V45MUnattached    
23028:33   Stephen Packer V40MUnattached    
23128:37   Andrew Robert Sulley  V45MHeadington23:2623:1815.8 
23228:40   Rob Dallison SBV50MUnattached28:1124:2723.8 
23328:40   Dimitris Karnakis V45MUnattached    
23428:45   Laura Airila U15WUnattached    
23528:47   Liz French V45WUnattached    
23628:48   Peter Carlin V50MUnattached    
23728:52   Andrew Robinson V40MUnattached    
23828:54   James Wills S20MUnattached    
23928:59   Fennel Letts S20WUnattached    
24029:02   Marion Couldrey  V55WUnattached27:4127:1122.0 
24129:03   Rosalind Brock S30WUnattached    
24229:04   Leonora Plume U11WUnattached    
24329:05   Andrew Plume V40MUnattached    
24429:07   Ana-Sofia Ray U18WUnattached    
24529:12   Helen Meredith V45WUnattached    
24629:25   Rachel Varnam S25WUnattached    
24729:29   Julian Wallis V45MUnattached    
24829:33   Megan Edwards S20WUnattached    
24929:39   C├ęcile Bonnassies S20WUnattached    
25029:49   Kate Hudson V40WUnattached    
Page: 1 2