Beeston parkrun # 185 External Results
Beeston
7 Oct 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:53   Jimmy Kershaw  S20MOswestry15:4415:430.6 
216:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
317:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
417:48   Christopher Birley S30MBroxtowe Triathlon Club    
517:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
618:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
718:56   Thomas Jones  S30MChorlton18:2617:4917.4 
819:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
919:17   Niall Mc Namara V35MUnattached    
1019:20   Nicholas Beazley-Long  S30MNotts18:2917:483.9 
1119:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1219:23   Jack Watson U18MUnattached    
1319:23   Karl Colella SBV35MUnattached19:2318:283.6 
1419:25   Simon Todd PBV40MBeeston19:2519:085.4 
1519:26   Zak Gittins S20MUnattached    
1619:47   Thomas Pumphrey S25MUnattached    
1719:50   Ian Gordon  S30MFormula One Circuit Crew19:2319:185.1 
1819:56   Joseph Gallagher  S25MBeeston18:3118:314.5 
1919:58   Wayne Stott PBV45MRedhill RR19:5018:384.3 
2020:00   Andrew Mitchell S30MBroxtowe Triathlon Club    
2120:01   Niall Walsh U20MUnattached    
2220:02   Michael Hodson  S20MNottingham Uni19:3019:165.0 
2320:05   Ben Cook V40MUnattached    
2420:05   Ashleigh Barron  S25WSteel City19:3118:535.8Click your Clock logo
2520:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2620:22   Rhys Lodge S25MUnattached    
2720:26   Anthony Peters V40MUnattached    
2820:34   Phil Herd  V35MBeeston18:2717:111.6 
2920:40   Thomas Glover S20MUniversity of Nottingham Triathlon Club    
3020:41   Gary Fox  V45MBeeston20:0519:509.2 
3120:42   Adam England V40MUnattached    
3220:45   Alice Fidler S20WUnattached    
3320:58   Sam Barfield  S30MBeeston20:0919:486.5 
3421:01   Ty Starke V40MUnattached    
3521:03   Angus Davison  V45MBeeston18:3218:329.6 
3621:12   John Walker  V55MBeeston20:4720:4512.4 
3721:13   Alex Retief S20MUnattached    
3821:19   Robert Floyd V35MUnattached    
3921:20   Tim J E Smith V60MUnattached    
4021:21   Richard Hobson  S30MIlkeston19:2318:445.6 
4121:24   Louise Kelly  S30WRedhill RR21:1721:0812.1 
4221:28   Allan Wilson V40MEnniskillen Running Club    
4321:28   Steve Brown  V40MBeeston20:3319:527.0 
4421:29   Megan Rosier S30WUnattached    
4521:37   Rosa Lavelle-Hill  S20WLewes/Formula One Circuit Crew19:4519:457.5 
4621:38   Ian Cumberland  V40MRedhill RR/Sweatshop20:5720:088.1 
4721:43   Luke Challender U15MUnattached    
4821:45   Paul A Dennis  V50MBeeston20:2120:086.4 
4921:49   Andy McKeown S20MUnattached    
5021:51   David Beighton S30MUnattached    
5122:09   Thomas Moore S25MUnattached    
5222:10   John R Harrison  V55MBeeston21:3321:1110.1 
5322:12   Amy Chalmers SBU20WBedford & County22:1219:2517.1 
5422:14   Chris Barker V35MUnattached    
5522:15   Ian Stevens V50MUnattached    
5622:18   Charlie Pearce SBV40MBeeston22:1819:527.3 
5722:19   Nicholas Kerr V35MUnattached    
5822:25   Jessica Denman  S25WIlkeston21:3520:3412.6 
5922:28   Darryl Kershaw U20MUnattached    
6022:31   Michael Read V65MUnattached    
6122:31   Clive Morphett V55MUnattached    
6222:32   Nigel Adcock  V45MBeeston21:4221:3112.6 
6322:39   Nick Radford V40MUnattached    
6422:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6522:50   Marie-Christine Pardon  V45WBeeston22:4022:2112.5 
6622:53   Rhidian Jones V40MUnattached    
6722:55   Robert Jackson  V55MLong Eaton22:1720:5112.8 
6823:02   Daniel Davies S25MUnattached    
6923:02   Simon Humphrey SBV35MBeeston23:0220:2425.0 
7023:03   Simon Barnes  V50MBeeston19:4819:486.8 
7123:04   Sophie Eadsforth  V40WBeeston20:5320:337.2 
7223:17   Dan Thwaites S30MUnattached    
7323:17   Theresa Gorman  V40WBeeston22:4322:3715.4 
7423:19   Lisa Jones V45WUnattached    
7523:19   Jaik Pickford V45MUnattached    
7623:28   Anthony Granville S30MUnattached    
7723:35   John Sykes V50MUnattached    
7823:40   Sally Voce  S25WSouth Ribble/Sweatshop21:5221:5213.9 
7923:44   Nigel Lindley V60MFormula One Circuit Crew    
8023:44   Nick Woodrow V35MUnattached    
8123:48   Rob Bailey V40MUnattached    
8223:54   Richard Snow V45MUnattached    
8323:59   Samuel Spendlove S25MUnattached    
8424:02   Hannah Gibbs SBS20WHighworth22:1321:5516.4 
8524:05   Evgeniya Mihaylova  V50WBeeston23:5423:5415.5 
8624:13   James Hopkisson V45MUnattached    
8724:15   Emily Harding S25WUnattached    
8824:16   Graham Simkins V40MUnattached    
8924:20   Mark Evans V50MUnattached    
9024:20   Anna Underwood V35WUnattached    
9124:24   Miles Chappell U15MUnattached    
9224:26   Richard Tunney V45MBroxtowe Triathlon Club    
9324:27   Paul Cross V40MUnattached    
9424:36   Richard Jackson S25MUnattached    
9524:56   Craig Stoppiello S25MUnattached    
9624:58   Andrew Allen V35MUnattached    
9725:00   Miguel Gascon V40MUnattached    
9825:01   Jenny Kerr PBS30WHolme Pierrepont25:0125:0119.1 
9925:11   Danielle Scales S30WUnattached    
10025:12   John Gibbon  V55MLong Eaton25:0823:0813.6 
10125:12   Maz Bharmal V45MUnattached    
10225:13   Doug Lyburn V60MUnattached    
10325:15   Steve Barker V40MUnattached    
10425:16   Mihail Mihaylov  V50MBeeston21:3620:439.0 
10525:21   Michael Lyons  V50MBeeston24:0220:218.9 
10625:26   Lucy Grant  S30WBeeston22:4120:479.2 
10725:34   Caroline A Smith V55WUnattached    
10825:37   Jack Pearson U15MUnattached    
10925:38   Wayne Pearson V45MUnattached    
11025:42   Daniela Heeg S30WUnattached    
11125:47   Tommy Wyrzykowski U15MUnattached    
11225:52   James Smith S20MUnattached    
11325:53   Daniel Swann S20MUnattached    
11425:56   Sue Taylor V55WUnattached    
11525:57   Peter Stonier V40MUnattached    
11625:59   Alex Stoppiello V50MUnattached    
11725:59   Peter Good V35MUnattached    
11826:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11926:01   Paul Hartshorne  V45MBeeston23:5223:5217.7 
12026:01   Rachel Samuel  S30WHolme Pierrepont25:2724:1516.3 
12126:03   Sophie Bell  S20WBungay Black Dog23:4621:1814.2 
12226:04   Tim Welding V40MUnattached    
12326:10   Peter Collins V45MUnattached    
12426:11   Chris Beckitt S30MUnattached    
12526:14   Michael O'Brien V70MUnattached    
12626:15   Stephen Tilson S30MUnattached    
12726:18   Ken Allen  V70MNotts25:0120:4325.8 
12826:25   Jevi Tariq V35WUnattached    
12926:26   Natty Powers  SENWUnattached24:5524:5521.2 
13026:28   Alex Griffiths U15MUnattached    
13126:30   Simon Johns S20MUnattached    
13226:32   Richard Upward  V45MBeeston19:3819:388.6 
13326:36   Christopher Johnson S30MUnattached    
13426:39   Sunil Sharma V40MUnattached    
13526:41   James Hallam V45MUnattached    
13626:43   Dean Shaw V40MUnattached    
13726:43   Natalia Wroblewska V40WUnattached    
13826:45   Matthew Cummins U15MUnattached    
13926:49   Naomi Cummins PBV45WNottingham Women26:4926:2624.6 
14026:50   Jonathan Waring V45MUnattached    
14126:51   Bill H Sheppard  V60MLong Eaton25:0022:4617.8 
14226:54   Thomas Edgar S25MUnattached    
14326:55   Claudia Kuster  V45WUnattached24:4023:5118.2 
14426:58   Chris Robson  V60MLong Eaton22:5420:338.9 
14527:08   Joanna Lumb S20WUnattached    
14627:11   Helen Gray  V50WGoyt Valley26:4325:0115.8 
14727:13   Chris Carlisle V45MUnattached    
14827:15   Lisa Gertson S30WUnattached    
14927:15   Eleanor Meech S20WUnattached    
15027:19   Roderick Hepburn V50MUnattached    
15127:20   Sarah Flight V35WUnattached    
15227:22   Olivia Raynes S20WUnattached    
15327:23   Narinderjit Bhatoa V40WUnattached    
15427:23   Karen Barnfield  V45WBeeston26:3825:5418.5 
15527:27   Tim Murray S25MUnattached    
15627:29   Rachel Humphrey V40WUnattached    
15727:30   Hollie Peat S25WUnattached    
15827:31   Anthony Greenfield S30MUnattached    
15927:33   Claire Abbott V45WUnattached    
16027:34   Fleur Winters Howard V45WUnattached    
16127:34   Robert Tait V55MUnattached    
16227:51   Tom Blyth V60MUnattached    
16327:55   Ben King V35MUnattached    
16428:00   Robert Griffiths V40MUnattached    
16528:01   Joanne Griffiths V45WUnattached    
16628:04   Phoebe Nicholls S25WUnattached    
16728:05   Sarah Pierce  S30WBeeston28:0128:0132.2 
16828:09   Daniel Moult  S30MStilton26:5126:5121.0 
16928:23   Jelena Vukicevic V40WUnattached    
17028:24   Neil Roberts PBV50MErewash Valley26:5225:0616.4 
17128:25   Marianna Laviola S30WUnattached    
17228:25   Ben Purvis S20MUnattached    
17328:29   Ruth Hume V60WUnattached    
17428:30   Harj Thandi S30MUnattached    
17528:30   Gloria Kakimpa S30WUnattached    
17628:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17728:32   Anna Gilkerson U15WUnattached    
17828:32   Emily Ardill V40WUnattached    
17928:33   Ian Brown V55MUnattached    
18028:35   Preena Shah S30WTaunton Running Club    
18128:36   John Murray V55MUnattached    
18228:39   Cheryl Gray V55WUnattached    
18328:41   Pat Allen SBV70WLong Eaton28:0726:1826.3 
18428:41   Lisa Snow V40WRebel Runners Nottingham    
18528:46   Volker Wedekind V50MUnattached    
18628:49   Fiona Bridges V35WUnattached    
18728:50   Marie Wilshaw V45WUnattached    
18828:56   Birgit Golden V40WRun Local    
18928:57   Charlotte Briddon S20WUnattached    
19028:57   Flynn Shepherd U11MUnattached    
19129:01   Gabriele Thomas-Neher V45WUnattached    
19229:05   Andrea Laybourn S30WUnattached    
19329:13   Ruth Prigg S30WUnattached    
19429:15   Flora Le Borgne  SENWWakefield Triathlon Club28:1325:1126.4 
19529:19   Oliver Goldsack U11MUnattached    
19629:20   Martyn Goldsack  V35MSteel City18:1818:067.0 
19729:23   Amanda Stapleton S30WUnattached    
19829:29   Adam Wood S30MUnattached    
19929:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20029:40   Gene Tunney V60MUnattached    
20129:41   Graham Hardy V60MUnattached    
20229:42   Anna Hughes V45WUnattached    
20329:46   Florence Drouvin V40WUnattached    
20429:47   Maggie Stevens V50WUnattached    
20529:48   Alice Hardy S20WUnattached    
20629:49   Alison Smith V50WUnattached    
20729:50   Lisa Shepherd V35WUnattached    
20829:50   Amanda Lester V50WUnattached    
20929:57   Helen Sykes V50WUnattached    
21029:59   David Taplin U11MUnattached    
21130:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21230:02   Dave Nettleton V50MUnattached    
21330:02   Michael Birley V50MUnattached    
21430:03   Jack Anderson U11MUnattached    
21530:03   Anou Lyden V35WUnattached    
21630:05   Kate Wright S30WUnattached    
21730:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21830:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21930:09   Charlotte Land S30WUnattached    
22030:11   Sarah Bell V40WUnattached    
22130:12   Sandish Shoker S30WUnattached    
22230:14   Sarah-jane Prior  V40WUnattached28:2525:4819.6 
22330:16   Vicki Winning V35WUnattached    
22430:27   Michelle Cook V40WUnattached    
22530:32   Kirsty Dodd V40WWellingborough & District AC    
22630:33   Mark Bevington V55MUnattached    
22730:35   Juliet Harrison  V55WBeeston28:4827:0923.2 
22830:35   Lorraine Kirk SBV40WWellingborough27:5925:5822.9 
22930:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23030:41   Eva Corrall U20WSweatshop Running Community    
23130:42   Paul Corrall  V45MBeeston23:3223:1218.9 
23230:44   Allan Crow V55MUnattached    
23330:46   Riley Nandlal-White U11MUnattached    
23430:46   Mark Nandlal  V45MBeeston18:4118:419.9 
23530:57   Rachel Gilkerson V35WUnattached    
23630:58   Jenny Good S25WUnattached    
23731:03   Eleanor Dunkley S30WUnattached    
23831:19   Svetlana Gazis U11WUnattached    
23931:20   Tasso Gazis  V50MRun Local20:5120:519.9 
24031:20   Rachel Carrington S30WUnattached    
24131:31   Andrés Amián V35MUnattached    
24231:34   Caroline Baker V55WUnattached    
24331:35   Coral Southern-Warburton U11WUnattached    
24431:37   Clint Southern-Warburton  V45MBeeston21:0920:508.4 
24531:40   Rachel Johnson S20WUnattached    
24631:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24731:47   Damian Baxter V35MUnattached    
24831:50   Elizabeth Rawding  V50WLong Eaton28:5425:5623.5 
24931:54   Julie Keller V35WUnattached    
25032:14   Jenny Owen V35WUnattached    
Page: 1 2