Rother Valley parkrun # 198 External Results
Rother Valley
7 Oct 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:54   Conor Hancock S20MUnattached    
218:24   Danny Cassidy  S30MUnattached17:4717:341.4 
318:32   Nathan Gascoigne S30MUnattached    
418:33   Andrew Pearson PBV50MBarnsley H18:3318:253.3 
519:15   Alex Melhuish S30MUnattached    
619:19   Andrew Roscamp  V50MRotherham19:1418:377.1 
719:38   Mark Plant V40MUnattached    
819:39   Matt Pavitt V40MUnattached    
919:41   Hannah Whitelam SBS30WHallamshire19:4119:0413.3 
1019:48   Kev Saville V50MDark Peak Fell Runners Club    
1120:38   Alistair Tait V40MUnattached    
1220:48   David Sharratt V35MUnattached    
1320:56   Dan Emmerson V40MUnattached    
1421:30   Adam Booth V35MUnattached    
1521:34   Jamie King U20MUnattached    
1621:35   Neil Rose  V45MUnattached20:3820:3810.6Click your Clock logo
1721:46   Adam Sellers S20MUnattached    
1821:50   Anthony Hanney V45MUnattached    
1921:53   Michael Walsh PBV35MPenistone21:5321:5312.0 
2021:56   Tony Weightman  V55MHandsworth21:3921:3910.8 
2121:59   Zack Rhodes U15MUnattached    
2222:01   David Levick V50MUnattached    
2322:05   Ji Pattison-Smith S25MUnattached    
2422:23   Michael Tann S20MUnattached    
2522:25   Mike Dauris V40MUnattached    
2622:28   Malcolm Palfreyman  V70MRotherham21:2320:3512.0 
2722:34   Matthew Barker V45MUnattached    
2822:41   Chris Whittam V35MUnattached    
2922:45   Peter Flynn  V45MClowne22:0820:549.5 
3022:45   David Elsom  V40MClowne22:3620:4518.1 
3122:48   Stephen Blagdon S30MUnattached    
3222:51   Ian Walker  V55MWakefield22:3922:3914.0 
3322:56   David Cox S25MUnattached    
3422:57   Dave Benison V40MUnattached    
3523:08   Sam Schaap  U18MClowne22:3622:3621.3 
3623:26   Chris Blackabee SBV45MUnattached23:2621:3513.9 
3723:26   Mark Webster  V45MWorksop20:3620:279.8 
3823:30   Andrew Coy  S25MFitmums & Friends22:0720:5410.1 
3923:40   Carl Mullooly V35MUnattached    
4023:43   Simon Bettison  V40MUnattached22:0622:0621.9 
4123:47   Robert Diovisalvi S30MUnattached    
4223:54   Charlotte Laycock S20WUnattached    
4323:55   Ian Wingfield V45MUnattached    
4424:01   Mark Fox V45MUnattached    
4524:03   David Lyon V55MUnattached    
4624:04   Dave Ryan V40MUnattached    
4724:08   Steven Johnson V35MUnattached    
4824:08   Ben Jones S20MUnattached    
4924:10   George Wilson  V55MUnattached23:2022:5112.2 
5024:15   Lee Thompson  V40MHandsworth22:2822:2315.9 
5124:18   Sharon James V55WDark Peak Fell Runners Club    
5224:20   Ruth Albaya V35WUnattached    
5324:31   Christopher Norfolk V45MSawston Runners    
5424:33   Carl Hill  V60MHandsworth23:4422:1918.9 
5524:35   Jonathan Pagdin  V55MUnattached24:0823:4917.9 
5624:52   Oskar Woods U11MUnattached    
5724:56   Adam Hon Kwan Siu S25MUnattached    
5824:59   Adrian Rowan  V50MUnattached24:3622:1716.0 
5925:00   Mark Tordoff V45MUnattached    
6025:03   Tom Copping S30MUnattached    
6125:06   Iain Robertson V45MUnattached    
6225:07   Ian Saunders V45MUnattached    
6325:16   Robert Streets  V70MMaltby25:0822:4922.2 
6425:16   Peter Neal  V60MRotherham19:2719:277.8 
6525:19   Gillian Neal  V55WRotherham24:4824:0616.1 
6625:20   Oliver Hacker S30MUnattached    
6725:22   Andrew Coe S20MUnattached    
6825:23   Peter Melhuish V60MUnattached    
6925:28   Lucy Graham V40WUnattached    
7025:32   Kevin Manley SBV65MBarnsley AC24:3322:5412.8 
7125:32   Benjamin Knight  S25MSheffield RC24:5524:5525.9 
7225:37   Angela Laycock V50WUnattached    
7325:40   Mark Sullivan SBV35MBiddulph25:3321:4022.7 
7425:41   Andrew Thorpe V55MUnattached    
7525:43   Jamie Ailano S25MStart 2 Finish Running Groups    
7625:44   Aisling Redmond S20WUnattached    
7725:46   Alice Thomas S20WUnattached    
7825:48   David Goater  V55MClowne24:5124:5117.0 
7925:53   Gillian Freer  V55WRother Valley Swallows23:1823:1817.6 
8025:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8126:04   Jill Heffren V50WUnattached    
8226:12   Steven Crane V35MUnattached    
8326:16   Jacob Varney U11MUnattached    
8426:31   Kevin Clapham V55MSweatshop Running Community    
8526:44   Mark Pearson  V45MUnattached24:5523:0323.1 
8626:44   Tony Cowley V60MUnattached    
8726:45   Martin Pearce  V50MNorth Derbyshire24:3223:5415.5 
8826:48   Ray King  V50MJog Derbyshire25:0523:4617.2 
8927:07   Daniel Perry S30MUnattached    
9027:25   Archie Graham U11MUnattached    
9127:25   David Graham V40MUnattached    
9227:33   Jenny Coe V45WUnattached    
9327:35   Harry Dickson U11MUnattached    
9427:35   Simon Dickson V35MUnattached    
9527:36   Ruby Emmerson U15WUnattached    
9627:38   Felix Woods U11MUnattached    
9727:38   Hannah Woods V40WUnattached    
9827:43   Steph And Toby Thomson S30WUnattached    
9927:44   Philippa Melhuish V60WUnattached    
10027:45   Sue Bass V50WUnattached    
10127:47   Trevor Blake PBV35MDoncaster27:3125:5422.7 
10227:48   Peter Jones SBV65MCrossgates27:4825:3525.5 
10327:55   Steven Braithwait V55MUnattached    
10427:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10528:00   Ashley Barwick  V45MRother Valley Swallows23:0122:4912.7 
10628:02   Victoria Millins V35WKillamarsh Kestrels RC    
10728:04   Chris Hayes V35MUnattached    
10828:13   David Hattersley V45MUnattached    
10928:28   Timothy Lewis-Roberts S25MUnattached    
11028:31   Sally Beadle V35WUnattached    
11128:34   Lisa Richards V45WUnattached    
11228:39   Cheryl Collins S30WUnattached    
11328:45   Catherine Smith V40WUnattached    
11428:48   Laura Emmerson V35WUnattached    
11528:55   Philip Riley V50MUnattached    
11628:56   Simon Howson V45MUnattached    
11728:58   Mark Epton V45MUnattached    
11829:05   David Twigg S25MUnattached    
11929:08   Keeley McGregor V40WUnattached    
12029:09   Joanne Armitage V40WUnattached    
12129:10   Sally Parkin V40WUnattached    
12229:11   Ann Wilson V65WUnattached    
12329:21   Julie Fielding  V40WBarnsley H28:4928:0232.5 
12429:24   Juliet Cresswell V50WUnattached    
12529:31   Michael Tighe V50MUnattached    
12629:37   Lee Kostewicz V35MUnattached    
12729:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12829:45   Jonathan Lock V45MNHS Couch to 5k    
12929:46   Karen Cleminson V50WUnattached    
13029:58   Richard Ellis S30MUnattached    
13130:03   Hannah Leflay S20WUnattached    
13230:09   Alyssa Ward S20WUnattached    
13330:16   Lucy Hook V40WUnattached    
13430:25   Philip Dobson V65MUnattached    
13530:27   Jane Dodsworth V50WUnattached    
13630:32   Dawn Reaney V40WUnattached    
13730:34   Suzanne Sutherland V45WUnattached    
13830:36   Jennifer Griggs V35WUnattached    
13930:38   Karen Webster V40WUnattached    
14030:43   Darren Hunt V50MUnattached    
14130:51   Gill Benison V40WUnattached    
14231:03   Heather Bradley-Smith  V50WKillamarsh28:5528:0126.7 
14331:10   David Moores PBV50MDoncaster31:1028:4628.4 
14431:11   Vicki Shaw PBV40WDoncaster31:1131:1135.4 
14531:13   Jayne Hamilton S30WUnattached    
14631:17   Grace Richards S20WUnattached    
14731:17   John Richards V55MUnattached    
14831:23   Rachel Wood V35WUnattached    
14931:24   Katie Pearce  U20WNorth Derbyshire26:4125:0520.7 
15031:30   Keely Donnelly V40WUnattached    
15131:33   Mcconville Kirsty S30WUnattached    
15231:34   Stephen Tann S25MUnattached    
15331:47   Lisa Vaughan V40WUnattached    
15431:48   Nicola Duty S30WUnattached    
15531:52   Marilyn Mills V55WUnattached    
15631:53   Terrie Creek V55WUnattached    
15731:59   Rachel Mortimer V40WCSSC Sports & Leisure    
15832:03   Donna Coleman  V35WKillamarsh31:1630:3235.9 
15932:03   Debra Warner V45WUnattached    
16032:16   Laura Ellis  V35WUnattached29:5427:4133.7 
16132:18   Liz Taster S30WUnattached    
16232:21   Janice Streets  V65WRotherham27:5125:5927.3 
16332:27   Tracy Epton V45WUnattached    
16432:35   Ajay Wilson U11MUnattached    
16532:35   Sarah Fickling V40WUnattached    
16632:36   Richard Gray  V60MTotley22:0220:4914.4 
16732:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16832:41   Teresa Cryer V45WUnattached    
16932:41   Nichola Dye  V40WTeam Manvers23:5223:5219.7 
17032:42   Paul Law  V45MAckworth30:0225:2936.0 
17132:42   Lesley Hewson V65WUnattached    
17232:44   Lauren Tann S25WUnattached    
17332:50   Malcolm Dernie V55MUnattached    
17432:51   Bernie Hill  S30WUnattached31:4129:3030.1 
17532:54   Eva Hattersley V35WUnattached    
17632:58   Joanne Latham V45WUnattached    
17733:00   Tracey Mansell V50WUnattached    
17833:04   Dorothy Elsey  V60WBiggleswade30:3726:0727.5 
17933:07   David Clarry V70MUnattached    
18033:09   Pauline Mark V55WUnattached    
18133:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18233:13   Nicky Hine V55WWIER Runners    
18333:22   Tony Bussey V50MUnattached    
18433:30   Callan Edwards U15MUnattached    
18533:31   Steven Edwards V45MUnattached    
18633:32   Finlay Graham U11MUnattached    
18733:32   Gemma Graham V40WUnattached    
18833:50   Michelle West V40WUnattached    
18934:03   Finlay Emmerson U11MUnattached    
19034:14   Louise Dauris V35WUnattached    
19134:31   Clare Walker V45WUnattached    
19234:37   Nicki Riley V35WUnattached    
19334:38   Kirsty Kay V35WUnattached    
19434:47   Kathryn Walker V45WUnattached    
19535:00   Katherine Green V35WUnattached    
19635:07   Pamela Higgins V50MBarnsley Harriers    
19735:12   Lisa Shaw V45WUnattached    
19835:16   Liam Vaughan U11MUnattached    
19935:17   Robert Moody V55MUnattached    
20035:21   Helen Preece V35WUnattached    
20135:37   Oliver Long-Melton U11MUnattached    
20235:38   Phillip Long-Melton V35MUnattached    
20335:41   Sam Hanton-Abrahams S30WUnattached    
20435:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20535:59   Lottie Hindley-Lange V40WJog Derbyshire    
20636:07   Joanne Hunt V50WUnattached    
20736:10   Colette Turner V45WUnattached    
20836:15   Denise Nunn V45WUnattached    
20936:16   Lianne Hayes V35WUnattached    
21036:34   Meredith Brightmore U15WUnattached    
21136:35   Michelle Brightmore V35WUnattached    
21236:40   Riszard Antoni Wilczynski V60MUnattached    
21337:21   Fiona Fellows V55WUnattached    
21437:22   Tim Fellows  V55MNorth Derbyshire23:3622:4518.4 
21537:26   Gemma Langton S30WUnattached    
21637:27   Laura Lawrence S30WUnattached    
21737:34   Louise Jolly S25WUnattached    
21837:41   Kay Hanney  V40WRotherham34:5734:5736.0 
21938:31   Mandy Vernon V55WUnattached    
22039:18   Rachel Crane S30WUnattached    
22139:28   Anthony Woollas V60MUnattached    
22239:44   Jacqueline Wallace V40WUnattached    
22339:44   Samantha Forde V40WUnattached    
22439:50   Mark Cawood  V40MDoncaster38:0738:0735.1 
22540:41   Janine Morton V35WUnattached    
22641:20   Oliver Coy U11MUnattached    
22741:33   Natalie Colvin V35WUnattached    
22842:23   Emerald Sharkey  S30WFitmums & Friends30:0425:4019.2 
22943:08   Oliver Wallace U15MUnattached    
23043:15   Callum O'Keefe U11MUnattached    
23143:33   Louise Schaap V45WUnattached    
23243:38   Erin Vaughan U15WUnattached    
23343:51   Jeanette Castelbranco V35WUnattached    
23443:56   Val Meares SBV65WMaltby42:3140:4934.1 
23544:11   Andrew Aitcheson V55MUnattached    
23644:28   Ron Hill  V55MUnattached41:4127:4734.1 
23744:56   Hannah Schaap S20WUnattached    
23846:03   Kathryn Hope  V45WHandsworth43:3940:4834.1 
23946:06   Natasha Joiner S25WUnattached    
24046:07   Kathleen Grant  V45WHandsworth35:4834:3735.8 
24147:48   Emily Taylor U11WUnattached    
24247:48   Philip Taylor  V35MTickhill R & AC23:4421:0510.7 
24349:17   Grace Hopkinson U15WUnattached    
24449:18   Richard Hopkinson V45MUnattached    
24550:13   Alison Taylor V35WUnattached    
24650:29   Eben Charles U11MUnattached    
24750:33   Carole Grice V50WUnattached    
24850:37   Julie Aitcheson V60WUnattached    
24950:42   Jeanette Nicholson V45WUnattached    
25050:43   Andrew Charles  V40MCrystal Peaks28:3422:0426.0 
Page: 1 2