Concord parkrun # 348 External Results
Concord
7 Oct 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:17   Shaun Wright  V40MKimberworth17:2017:201.5 
218:29   Kevin Doyle  V40MKimberworth18:1417:195.4 
319:33   Fred Vellacott  V35MSheffield TC17:5617:418.5 
420:09   Michael Richardson  V40MSteel City18:2318:235.5Click your Clock logo
520:13   Steven Lowndes  V60MKimberworth19:3418:553.8 
620:36   Karl Coughlan S20MUnattached    
720:45   Jamie Hargreaves  S25MValley Hill18:5418:5417.3 
821:08   Gordon Pyrah  V35MValley Hill20:0818:557.9 
921:11   Ian Stainthorpe  V55MRochdale H20:2118:196.8 
1021:15   Joseph Barker S30MUnattached    
1121:21   John Howsham  V50MPenistone19:3819:387.4 
1221:30   Andrew Hancock V35MUnattached    
1321:32   Stephen Savage V45MUnattached    
1421:36   Malcolm Senior  V65MKimberworth20:4420:449.3 
1522:20   James Ogden  V40MSteel City19:3318:146.8 
1622:33   Sarah Lambert S30WUnattached    
1722:51   Matt Connell  S25MUnattached21:0418:032.4 
1822:56   David Milton  V50MHolmfirth21:3520:4810.0 
1923:05   Adam Daktera S30MUnattached    
2023:08   Bob Oldale  V50MUnattached21:5820:329.8 
2123:14   Niall Taylor S20MUnattached    
2223:23   Andrew Foulkes V35MUnattached    
2323:25   Rowan Cogger S30MUnattached    
2423:25   Richard Owen S30MUnattached    
2523:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2623:52   Ian Richardson  V50MSteel City22:5822:3414.9 
2723:55   Sam Humphrey V40MUnattached    
2824:00   Adrian Holyhead  V50MKimberworth23:3321:4412.6 
2924:03   Mike Thomas  V55MKimberworth23:0222:0716.7Click your Clock logo
3024:09   Niall Akers S20MUnattached    
3124:25   Nicola Tunmore V40WUnattached    
3224:29   Olivia Abell S20WUnattached    
3324:30   Ben Steel S25MUnattached    
3424:30   Adam Skelton V40MUnattached    
3524:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3624:37   Rob Hiney-Saunders V50MUnattached    
3724:40   Leanne Race  V45WKimberworth23:4923:4914.9 
3824:45   Ian Spencer  V50MSteel City23:4223:1117.2 
3924:53   David Higginbottom V50MUnattached    
4025:01   Gordon Fiander V60MUnattached    
4125:06   Andrew Codling  S30MUnattached22:5721:2520.6 
4225:20   Maria Davies S20WUnattached    
4325:28   Louise Siddall  V45WKimberworth24:0524:0521.3 
4425:28   Fiona Earl  V45WKimberworth24:5924:5917.3 
4525:38   Millie Powell  U11WWakefield24:5323:229.8 
4625:44   Karen Wilson V35WUnattached    
4725:45   Joseph Francis S30MUnattached    
4825:50   Lee Barraclough  V40MKimberworth24:3824:3215.7 
4925:53   Peter Fowler V45MUnattached    
5026:09   Nick Thompson V40MUnattached    
5126:20   Frances Abell S20WUnattached    
5226:27   David Steer  V60MValley Hill24:4423:2514.1 
5326:47   Ella Sprung S30WUnattached    
5427:01   Michelle Lockwood V40WUnattached    
5527:17   Iain Ness S25MUnattached    
5627:30   Jacqueline Howsham  V50WPenistone24:3524:3516.4 
5727:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5827:54   Jonathan Tomlinson S20MUnattached    
5928:05   Rebecca Dodd  S25WValley Hill25:2325:0719.7 
6028:08   Senait Ambaye S30WUnattached    
6128:16   Liz Ness S30WUnattached    
6228:32   Gary Coughlan V45MUnattached    
6328:46   Christine Capewell  V55WBarnsley H26:4626:4621.9 
6428:56   Louise Harrop V40WUnattached    
6529:05   Rebecca Norton V35WUnattached    
6629:13   Rob Wood V45MUnattached    
6729:15   Kim Grayson V45WUnattached    
6829:18   Chloe Richardson S25WUnattached    
6929:19   Ruth Walton V40WUnattached    
7029:24   Jenni Fiander V60WUnattached    
7129:30   Philippa Richardso V55WUnattached    
7229:50   Adele Chapman V40WUnattached    
7330:12   Simon Coburn V55MUnattached    
7430:14   Reuben Smith U11MUnattached    
7530:16   Mark Smith S30MUnattached    
7630:25   Maxine Gregory  V35WUnattached23:5121:5619.5 
7730:25   David Gregory V45MUnattached    
7830:30   Ruth Mountford S30WUnattached    
7930:49   Poppy Lee  SENWUnattached26:2025:2216.3 
8030:51   Katie Jermain V40WUnattached    
8132:42   Melanie Ann Holland  S25WValley Hill27:4324:3229.6 
8233:06   Nick Davies V45MUnattached    
8333:31   Marie Grant  V50WSweatshop31:3528:3231.7 
8433:31   Andrew Browne  V55MSweatshop31:4529:0331.7 
8533:38   Caroline Birkinshaw V35WUnattached    
8635:20   Tracy Gold V40WUnattached    
8735:30   Shaeda Hussain V45WUnattached    
8836:02   Andie Shipgood V35WUnattached    
8936:16   Katie Allen V45WUnattached    
9036:20   Georgia Lily Taylor U15WUnattached    
9136:21   Jennifer Elise Taylor S20WUnattached    
9238:16   Abigael Geremew V35WUnattached    
9338:42   Monica Cotterell V45WUnattached    
9438:51   Jennifer Helen Ibbotson U18WUnattached    
9540:17   Nielam Khan V40WUnattached    
9640:22   Hazel Senior V60WUnattached    
9745:07   Max Savage U15MUnattached    
9845:08   Caroline Brooke  V45WValley Hill28:4127:3227.7 
9945:08   Phil Harris  V55MValley Hill23:0621:3215.1 
10045:11   Neil Smith  V45MValley Hill28:1125:3429.7