Conkers parkrun # 347 External Results
Conkers
7 Oct 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:10   Alun Thomas SBS25MDerby16:5516:23-0.5 
217:21   Christopher Pearson  V40MSouth Derbyshire17:1017:000.5 
317:32   Robert Eaton  S30MSouth Derbyshire17:2417:241.8 
417:55   Sam White  SENMThe Sixth Dimension17:1017:101.5 
518:04   Andy Hawtin  S30MSouth Derbyshire17:2717:272.6 
618:27   Neil Hutchison PBS30MQueens Park18:2717:351.8 
718:48   Andy Dean  V35MUnattached17:5317:535.2 
818:54   Richard Martin  V40MIvanhoe18:3717:543.2 
1019:01   Nathan Harris  U18MUnattached18:4318:4310.5 
919:01   Mark Harriott  V45MSouth Derbyshire18:5218:124.3 
1119:10   Ian Gourlay V40MAtlantic AC     
1219:13   Darren Wilson V40MHermitage Harriers RC    
1319:17   Gareth Rowe S30MUnattached    
1419:20   Steven Nugent U15MDofE    
1519:24   Gareth Burrell  S20MHalifax/Sheffield Uni18:2216:404.9 
1619:39   William Hirst V40MUnattached    
1719:45   Rich Miller  V50MCharnwood18:3417:592.6 
1819:49   Anthony Speight S20MUnattached    
1919:58   Andrew Orme  V50MSouth Derbyshire19:4019:057.3 
2020:00   Rupert May  V40MCoalville/Coalville Tri19:2618:455.7 
2120:05   Tom Potter U18MUnattached    
2220:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2320:16   Rose Danaher V35WUnattached    
2420:17   Nigel Atkins V55MUnattached    
2520:35   Matthew Dumelow  S30MHermitage18:5817:338.7 
2620:46   Romain Chambard  V35MSouth Derbyshire20:3019:598.5 
2720:54   Michael Woodward S30MUnattached    
2821:01   George Clarke  V45MShepshed19:5619:568.5 
2921:06   Adey Payne  V50MWest End20:4519:549.4 
3021:10   Mat Davies S30MOverseal Running Club    
3121:19   Ian Archer  V50MUnattached21:0220:169.8 
3221:27   Andrew Keller V45MUnattached    
3321:33   Dean Walters V45MUnattached    
3421:37   James Jack V45MUnattached    
3521:40   Paul Comis V40MUnattached    
3621:42   Mark Eydman V50MIvanhoe Runners    
3721:43   Max Potter U15MUnattached    
3821:43   Julie Page  S30WWest End21:0120:5713.3 
3921:46   Nicole Beck  S20WTri-Anglia20:1320:1012.1 
4021:48   Lucy Mcdermott  V40WIvanhoe21:4521:169.4 
4121:49   Josh Bill  U15MCharnwood/Ivanhoe Robins21:2421:2417.3 
4221:54   Nikki Reeves  V40WSouth Derbyshire21:1621:1612.2 
4321:58   Douglas Crowley S30MUnattached    
4422:07   Adam Wheldon S25MUnattached    
4522:08   Phil Thorpe V45MUnattached    
4622:10   Andrew Jeyes  V65MIvanhoe21:0720:389.5 
4722:11   Karl Gardner S30MUnattached    
4822:13   Paul Glover  V50MSouth Derbyshire22:0721:1910.4 
4922:14   Ian Potter V45MUnattached    
5022:29   Tracey Glover SBV45WSouth Derbyshire22:2921:3411.6 
5122:31   Brett Parker S30MUnattached    
5222:37   Anthony Richards  V45MSouth Derbyshire22:0421:4511.2 
5322:39   Matthew Dawson  V35MNorwich RR/Tri-Anglia19:2919:2211.1 
5422:46   David Pickering  V50MUnattached21:5221:5212.7 
5522:48   Nigel Paling V45MUnattached    
5622:55   Chris Trzcinski  V55MCharnwood Triathlon Club/Barrow Runners21:5821:5810.1 
5722:55   Ian Mellor V35MUnattached    
5822:57   Chris Ratcliffe V50MUnattached    
5923:00   Jessica Salt U11WUnattached    
6023:01   Steve Pickering V45MUnattached    
6123:02   Gary Root V45MUnattached    
6223:06   Kian Dickson  U15MTamworth22:4420:239.6 
6323:10   Max Uzzell U15MUnattached    
6423:19   John Duffield-moore  V55MUnattached21:3020:1615.7 
6523:19   Rebecca Roberts V45WUnattached    
6623:21   Laura Storer  SENWUnattached22:3521:5118.1 
6723:24   Dean Niland V45MUnattached    
6823:28   Matthew Collins S25MUnattached    
6923:30   Neil Gourlay  V45MBadgers21:3920:5915.2 
7023:31   Tom Samways S25MUnattached    
7123:32   Elliot Woolley S30MUnattached    
7223:38   Marcus Dockerty V45MUnattached    
7323:39   Martin Elks V40MUnattached    
7423:40   Andy Clayfield V35MUnattached    
7523:40   Stuart Green V40MUnattached    
7623:41   Michael Whitehead V55MUnattached    
7723:48   Garth Mitchell U11MUnattached    
7823:49   Luke Fletcher V40MUnattached    
7923:49   Mark Nugent V50MUnattached    
8023:54   Lee Downes V45M1485 tri club    
8123:54   Dave Hughes V40MUnattached    
8224:00   Julie Taylor V35WBritish Military Fitness    
8324:01   Steven Terry V35MUnattached    
8424:05   Kwabena Osayande  S25MBermuda Striders23:0920:3916.0 
8524:06   Simon Terry  S30MIvanhoe19:2919:067.2 
8624:07   Paul O'Sullivan S30MUnattached    
8724:07   Mukesh Deva V50MUnattached    
8824:09   Chris Potts V55MUnattached    
8924:12   Kevin Borley  V45MCoalville Tri23:0622:2213.3 
9024:17   Leon Edwards V40MUnattached    
9124:24   William Wright SBV35MIvanhoe24:2422:0733.3 
9224:25   Martyn Shore PBV35MUnattached24:2524:2520.3 
9324:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9424:27   Sandy Churchward V45WUnattached    
9524:28   Adam Furner V40MUnattached    
9624:31   Des Stone V55MUnattached    
9724:35   Andrew Lindley  V50MIvanhoe21:2319:398.8 
9824:37   Richard Bebbington  V50MIvanhoe22:5920:529.1 
10024:38   Victoria Smith  V45WIvanhoe22:1422:1413.8 
9924:38   Karen Bell  V45WIvanhoe/Charnwood Triathlon Club21:5121:258.8 
10124:39   Gary White  V40MMeynell Valley Hunters Triathlon Club21:5220:3416.2 
10224:41   Dawn Lesley Storer  V50WBarrow Runners21:5320:2812.0 
10324:42   Chris Upton  V35MBadgers21:0919:2312.1 
10424:43   Gareth John Hill V40MUnattached    
10524:46   Richard Christian V55MUnattached    
10624:47   Adrian Steyn V40MUnattached    
10724:47   Richard Hill V45MUnattached    
10824:48   Sophie Cope S20WUnattached    
10924:49   Hannah Knowles  S25WIvanhoe20:3420:3419.0 
11024:50   Martin Poole V60MUnattached    
11124:51   Ian Mitchell V45MUnattached    
11224:51   Jodie Webb  S25WWashlands/Unattached23:4423:4418.0 
11324:52   Pete Wileman V55MTitan Triathlon Club    
11424:54   Mark White V50MUnattached    
11524:56   Jonathan Salt V45MUnattached    
11624:57   Ollie Peckham S25MUnattached    
11724:58   Luke Wilkinson S25MUnattached    
11825:00   Verity Parker S20WUnattached    
11925:01   Michael Peterson V50MUnattached    
12025:01   Kevin Clarke  V50MSouth Derbyshire21:4120:2510.2 
12125:07   Ian Boam V55MUnattached    
12225:08   Simon Boyd S25MUnattached    
12325:13   Keith Foulger V45MUnattached    
12425:14   Lucy Regan V35WUnattached    
12525:14   Frank Thompson V45MUnattached    
12625:17   Michael Hart V55MUnattached    
12725:18   Rob Twivey V45MUnattached    
12825:20   Kelvin Peers V60MUnattached    
12925:22   Izzie Hughes U20WUnattached    
13025:28   Andrew Colin Ropson V45MUnattached    
13125:29   Tamsin Furner V45WUnattached    
13225:32   Graham Blackshaw  V65MSouth Derbyshire25:0522:4218.9 
13325:33   Robin Thorne  V50MSouth Derbyshire24:1123:3818.5 
13425:35   Peter Mouncer V50MUnattached    
13525:36   Wayne Gobey V40MUnattached    
13625:36   Mike Kuht V55MUnattached    
13725:38   Suzanne Parish  V35WIvanhoe25:2823:4516.2 
13825:45   Danielle Taylor S20WUnattached    
13925:46   Susan Statham V35WUnattached    
14025:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14125:47   Sally Twisleton S30WUnattached    
14225:48   Michelle Hill V40WUnattached    
14325:50   Clare Pickering V45WUnattached    
14425:51   Roger Oakey  V35MUnattached24:3924:3923.2 
14526:01   Louise Melbourne V35WUnattached    
14626:03   Charlie Deakin-Jones U15MUnattached    
14726:04   Elizabeth Felton U15WUnattached    
14826:05   Hayley Smedley S30WUnattached    
14926:07   David Bland  V65MHolme Pierrepont25:0924:5218.8 
15026:19   Colin Brown V55MUnattached    
15126:20   Douglas Courtney  V60MUnattached25:2124:1120.2 
15226:21   Katherine Boden S30WUnattached    
15326:21   Will Lewis V45MUnattached    
15426:24   Rebecca Atkins  V45WSouth Derbyshire22:2122:2120.9 
15526:27   Emily Atkins  U20WSouth Derbyshire25:1125:0917.6 
15626:28   Heidi Webb  V35WUnattached25:1924:4117.8 
15726:30   Helen Adams S25WJog Derbyshire    
15826:33   James Sturdy V50MUnattached    
15926:35   Glyn Bannister V40MUnattached    
16026:38   Roger Western V50MUnattached    
16126:38   Michael Page V60MUnattached    
16226:39   Dylan Clements U11MUnattached    
16326:39   Richard Barratt V50MUnattached    
16426:39   Dave Clements V40MUnattached    
16526:40   Vince Aleman V65MUnattached    
16626:43   Colin Sharp V65MUnattached    
16726:45   Jade Statham U20WUnattached    
16826:45   Hazel Jeffery U11WUnattached    
16926:45   Helen Jeffery  V45WHermitage23:3022:0816.0 
17026:47   Nigel Picken V65MUnattached    
17126:48   Angela Barnett V40WUnattached    
17226:49   Judith Webster-Sanders  V55WIvanhoe26:2024:2518.2 
17326:49   Jenny Tattersall  V35WSouth Derbyshire26:1825:0025.1 
17426:50   Parnaz Fines V35WUnattached    
17526:52   Adie Taylor V40MUnattached    
17627:01   Dean Orme V40MUnattached    
17727:05   Ross Ballinger S30MUnattached    
17827:08   Hannah Kirkham U18WUnattached    
17927:09   Justin Kirkham V45MUnattached    
18027:12   Lisa Roques V45WUnattached    
18127:17   Matt Bowman V35MUnattached    
18227:21   Karen McMullan V45WUnattached    
18327:29   Laura Nugent U18WDofE    
18427:33   Alexander Michelson U15MUnattached    
18527:34   Avril Mooney  V50WUnattached25:4324:0819.0 
18627:39   Heather Phipps  V45WUnattached26:4825:4418.2 
18727:49   Matt Stamps V45MUnattached    
18827:49   Gary Masters V50MUnattached    
18927:53   Mark Jacobs V35MUnattached    
19027:56   Oscar Clarke S30MUnattached    
19127:57   Patti Thompson-Nicholls V40WUnattached    
19227:58   Jason Fellows V45MUnattached    
19327:58   Richard Backhouse V35MUnattached    
19428:02   Stefan Bugden V40MUnattached    
19528:02   Barry Hope V35MUnattached    
19628:04   Beverley Morgan V50WUnattached    
19728:04   Mark M Morgan  V55MUnattached19:3719:126.9 
19828:04   Rachel Biggs V35WUnattached    
19928:05   Michael Sherratt V70MUnattached    
20028:05   Leesa Dennis  V45WBadgers27:2526:0520.2 
20128:08   Sandra Kuht V50WUnattached    
20228:09   Sarah Daft  V50WUnattached25:5024:5720.0 
20328:10   Kirsty Edkins S25WUnattached    
20428:14   Jenny Hope  V50WIvanhoe27:4527:4322.3 
20528:16   Bob Taylor V45MUnattached    
20628:17   Carolyn Osborne  V50WIvanhoe23:1722:5617.1 
20728:17   Mervyn Jones V60MUnattached    
20828:18   Damon Bland  V50MIvanhoe21:5820:138.2 
20928:18   Phil Stevenson  S30MIvanhoe18:4718:336.7 
21028:29   Andy Manship V45MUnattached    
21128:32   Julie Hanson V45WUnattached    
21228:33   Sally Jeyes  V65WIvanhoe26:3825:0518.0 
21328:33   Darren Wilson  V40MUnattached23:5722:3013.4 
21428:35   Maria Picken V60WUnattached    
21528:39   Daniel Miller U15MUnattached    
21628:53   Nicola Trewin V45WUnattached    
21728:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21828:56   Melanie Whetton V40WUnattached    
21928:57   John Pegg  V45MSouth Derbyshire24:5823:4715.3 
22028:57   Arturo Lopez V45MUnattached    
22128:59   Mary Sharp  V65WSouth Derbyshire28:3828:1924.8 
22229:00   Elizabeth North V60WUnattached    
22329:01   Kerry Nicholson V45WUnattached    
22429:06   Jo Staley V45WUnattached    
22529:07   Toby Roberts U11MUnattached    
22629:09   Jon Roberts V40MUnattached    
22729:11   Jon Dummer V50MUnattached    
22829:13   Dawn Harvey V45WUnattached    
22929:15   Mark Freeman V50MUnattached    
23029:16   Jonathan Beale V40MUnattached    
23129:23   Martin Westmoreland U15MUnattached    
23229:29   Andy Asquith S30MUnattached    
23329:32   Mic Stephenson  V45MIvanhoe27:4027:1525.6 
23429:39   Nikki Goddard V40WUnattached    
23529:42   Jessica Southwart  V35WIvanhoe28:5828:2823.5 
23629:44   Kate Womersley V50WUnattached    
23729:45   Richard Womersley V50MUnattached    
23829:46   Isabella Green U11WUnattached    
23929:52   Matt Dawson  V40MSinfin23:1523:1523.5 
24029:53   Corinne Gardner V35WUnattached    
24129:55   Colin Horsburgh V55MUnattached    
24229:57   Michael Dickinson V35MUnattached    
24330:00   Ellie Dickson S30WUnattached    
24430:00   Carol Gill V45WOverseal Running Club    
24530:01   Steve Beech V60MUnattached    
24630:05   Richard Hanlon V40MUnattached    
24730:06   Brian Runagle  V65MUnattached23:2521:5111.4 
24830:08   Roman Crichton U15MUnattached    
24930:14   James Radcliffe U11MUnattached    
25030:15   Andy Radcliffe V50MUnattached    
Page: 1 2