Nonsuch parkrun # 318 External Results
Nonsuch
7 Oct 17
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:03   Robert Affleck PBV45MPreston16:0316:03-1.4 
216:17   Ollie Garrod  S20MEpsom & Ewell15:5515:37-3.2 
317:16   Joel Wiles  V35MEpsom Oddballs17:0016:12-0.6 
417:35   Daniel Wolff PBS20MEpsom & Ewell17:3517:31-0.8 
517:39   Matthew Jiggins  S30MEpsom & Ewell16:4716:250.1 
617:44   Neil Henderson PBV40MEpsom & Ewell17:4416:590.5 
718:12   Bilal Bentchakal PBU18MSutton & District18:0417:213.8 
818:12   Jay Koike V35MUnattached    
918:13   Jake Dukes  S20MNottingham Uni18:0217:514.1 
1018:27   Daniel Roffey  U18MEpsom & Ewell17:5117:262.5 
1118:31   Jon Paget  S30MMile High18:0417:535.4 
1218:40   Chris Ryans PBV35MEpsom & Ewell18:1818:131.3 
1318:45   Henry Smith U15MUnattached    
1418:51   Jacob Paul S20MUnattached    
1518:54   Ben Spicer  SENMUnattached18:4118:414.7 
1618:56   Christopher McAlister S20MUnattached    
1718:57   Bryan Smith S30MUnattached    
1818:59   Jonathan White V45MUnattached    
1919:00   Gareth Ambler V45MUnattached    
2019:13   Alex Hawkins  S25MEpsom & Ewell17:3316:378.0 
2119:15   Jonathan Cocks S20MUnattached    
2219:19   Ben Gillham PBU18MSutton & District18:5717:442.2 
2319:26   Alex Gurteen  U20MEpsom & Ewell17:3617:202.6 
2419:31   Diana Norman  V40WEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets19:1319:138.0 
2519:35   Andy Fay SBV60MEpsom & Ewell19:3517:308.5 
2619:36   John Bleackley  V50MUnattached19:3519:177.7 
2719:37   Chris James  S30MUnattached19:2018:446.3 
2819:37   Gordon Turpie  V45MEpsom Oddballs19:1218:569.4 
2919:38   Tom Ralton SBS20MUnattached19:3819:0815.1 
3019:39   Adam Hudson PBU15MSutton & District/Chiltern Church Runners18:3816:50-1.4 
3119:44   Neil Davies V55MUnattached    
3219:47   Daniel Johnson  V45MEpsom & Ewell18:2618:143.4 
3319:51   Paul Ralton  V45MEpsom Oddballs19:1518:3210.8 
3419:58   John Delmar V55MUnattached    
3520:00   Scott Lane V45MUnattached    
3620:01   Philip Stiff SBV55MUnattached19:5118:378.2 
3720:01   Martin Briggs V45MUnattached    
3820:02   Nick Shay  V40MUnattached19:3918:4411.8 
3920:04   Robert Swaine V45MUnattached    
4020:07   James Ball  S20MUnattached17:4217:261.5 
4120:12   Thomas Hull V35MUnattached    
4220:18   John Gorman  V35MSutton Runners19:1118:3611.7 
4320:25   Patrick Smith U15MWilson's School    
4420:27   Andries Spies PBV45MSutton Runners20:2720:279.9 
4520:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4620:32   Allan Todd  V40MSutton Runners20:0018:1312.6 
4720:36   Khurram Khan V40MUnattached    
4820:37   Joshua Spicer U18MUnattached    
4920:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5020:50   Alex Hill PBS20WHerts Phoenix/Bath Uni20:4920:4910.3 
5120:51   Matt Pennington V45MUnattached    
5220:53   Brian Paul Robinson  V40MUnattached19:4818:3210.2 
5320:54   Amber Brough-Nuesink  V40WSutton Runners20:4120:419.4Click your Clock logo
5420:54   Hannah Fleet  S20WLancaster & Morecambe20:0020:0016.4 
5520:56   Benjamin Le Good U11MUnattached    
5620:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5720:59   James Sawyer  V35MEpsom Oddballs18:1217:412.9 
5821:00   Darko Calina  V50MUnattached20:1920:1910.2 
5921:01   Nigel Wheeler V50MKingston Wheelers CC    
6021:01   Jeremy Garner  V40MEpsom Oddballs18:2718:204.0 
6121:09   Tim Ariy V40MUnattached    
6221:11   Sujan Shrestha SBV40MSutton Runners21:1120:2511.4 
6321:12   Mohamed Maguid S30MUnattached    
6421:13   James Boothroyd S30MUnattached    
6521:15   Casper Badenhorst V40MUnattached    
6621:17   Aneta Ryans  S30WEpsom & Ewell21:0421:0411.8 
6721:22   Oliver Spicer U18MUnattached    
6821:23   Michael Thornton U15MUnattached    
6921:26   John Carley V45MUnattached    
7021:29   Elinor Nippard SBV40WSutton Runners21:2919:3617.0 
7121:31   Gwenael Gougay V40MUnattached    
7221:31   Tunde Adeyemo  V60MSutton Runners20:5620:3110.1 
7321:33   Philip Benke V50MUnattached    
7421:36   Riona Stockley  U15WEpsom & Ewell21:0119:226.8 
7521:40   David Mccall  V50MSutton Runners20:3319:186.2 
7621:40   Ian Rushton S30MUnattached    
7721:42   Lionel Gunn  V55MUnattached20:5420:5410.3 
7821:43   Ryan Sharp V35MUnattached    
7921:48   Dave Connor S30MUnattached    
8021:49   Mike Barrett  V60MEpsom Oddballs21:0620:549.8 
8121:50   Douglas Young V40MUnattached    
8221:55   Martin Valkenburg  V45MEpsom & Ewell21:1918:4110.0 
8321:57   John Ali S30MUnattached    
8421:58   Tom Gibson  V50MUnattached21:5019:5215.3 
8521:59   Sarah Rickwood S30WUnattached    
8622:01   Jon Young V35MUnattached    
8722:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8822:03   Philip Cox V55MUnattached    
8922:09   Michael Rivers  V50MUnattached20:4220:4210.3 
9022:10   David Kennett V40MMORDEN RUNNERS    
9122:11   Christian Murray-Smith V45MUnattached    
9222:13   Stephen Bunyard V50MUnattached    
9322:18   Iain Johnson V50MUnattached    
9422:21   Doug Howes V50MUnattached    
9522:21   Martin Wade V50MUnattached    
9622:25   Andrew Brown V35MUnattached    
9722:26   Roland Hogg  V45MTadworth21:2621:2613.4 
9822:28   Ceri Davies V35MUnattached    
9922:28   David Porter  V40MEpsom Oddballs21:4120:0113.7 
10022:29   Bruce Wilkinson V55MUnattached    
10122:30   Robert Knight V50MUnattached    
10222:32   Ben Daniel S20MUnattached    
10322:33   Steve Mumford  V45MUnattached21:4721:1210.2 
10422:34   Charles Martin V60MUnattached    
10522:40   John Sparrow PBV55MSutton Runners22:4022:4015.2 
10622:44   AN Other         
10722:44   Nicola Stevenson  V35WCollingwood21:2021:2018.8 
10822:46   David Bates U18MUnattached    
10922:48   David Wigfield V50MUnattached    
11022:49   Adam Cannings U15MRunning with Matt (RWM)    
11122:49   Andrei Dombrovski V55MEpsom Oddballs RC    
11222:50   Matthew Scott Chessum  SENMUnattached21:4121:2814.1 
11322:54   Alfie Louis Jones  U18MEpsom & Ewell18:5918:516.8 
11422:55   David Wellard V50MUnattached    
11522:55   Richard Holmes V55MUnattached    
11622:56   Adam Cerny  V40MUnattached21:5221:5213.4 
11722:57   Dave Trew  V45MSutton Runners21:4221:4214.9 
11822:58   David Bates  V40MSutton Runners22:2519:587.8Click your Clock logo
11922:59   Amelia Hinds S25WUnattached    
12023:00   Martin Streetz V35MUnattached    
12123:02   Austen Leitch  U18MUnattached20:2619:548.7 
12223:02   Michael Child  V60MEpsom Oddballs22:3721:3415.3 
12323:03   Chloe Royle  U15WEpsom & Ewell21:2620:438.6 
12423:03   Abby Graham-Maw U15WRunning with Matt (RWM)    
12523:03   David Dodds V35MUnattached    
12623:04   Matthew Groome V40MUnattached    
12723:05   Annalise Spahr U18WUnattached    
12823:05   Matt Smith V40MUnattached    
12923:07   Timothy Nigel Jones  V55MUnattached19:2819:287.9 
13023:08   Jaime Martin V40MUnattached    
13123:09   Edward Choate U18MUnattached    
13223:10   Stephen Choate V60MUnattached    
13323:11   Orla Brothers PBU18WCrawley23:1123:1133.5 
13423:12   Libby Cantwell U11WUnattached    
13523:13   Mark Flashman  V40MUnattached22:4621:5112.5 
13623:14   Jim Foster V60MThames Hare & Hounds    
13723:14   Valery Olefir V40MUnattached    
13823:15   Matilda Moore  U15WEpsom & Ewell22:3921:587.5 
13923:17   James Walker V50MUnattached    
14023:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14123:19   Charles Luff V55MUnattached    
14223:20   Hannah Ram U11WUnattached    
14323:21   Mark Ram V40MUnattached    
14423:22   Aleksandra Sivoronova S30WUnattached    
14523:23   Martin Walpole V55MUnattached    
14623:25   Ryan Humphryes S20MUnattached    
14723:26   Jennie Royle V40WUnattached    
14823:28   Kevin Taylor V50MUnattached    
14923:31   Rufie Graham-Maw U11MRunning with Matt (RWM)    
15023:31   Julia Graham-Maw V45WBritish Military Fitness    
15123:32   Steve Grout  V55MClapham Chasers20:5719:4722.9 
15223:35   Juliette Ruffer  S25WEpsom Allsorts22:3222:3217.6 
15323:35   Simon Efford V35MUnattached    
15423:38   Pam Clarke  V60WSutton Runners23:0523:0516.5Click your Clock logo
15523:39   Tim Carver  V55MUnattached22:1521:1812.3 
15623:40   Richard Wood V50MUnattached    
15723:47   Rob Peters S20MUnattached    
15823:49   Jeffrey Evans V45MUnattached    
15923:51   Cos Trosino  V50MUnattached23:4523:3015.5 
16023:54   Johanne Syron V40WUnattached    
16123:57   Oliver Furze U15MCity of London Freemens School    
16223:57   Terry Chapman  V50MUnattached23:3922:1012.5 
16323:58   Allen Challis  S30MUnattached21:5921:5920.6 
16424:03   Patrick Varney V50MCheam Baptist Church Runners    
16524:04   Neil Hattersley V40MUnattached    
16624:05   Jeremy Walmisley  V50MDorking & Mole Valley23:1920:1814.9 
16724:06   Paul Richard White  V45MUnattached23:1022:4718.5 
16824:07   Russell Kirby  V45MUnattached22:4822:4818.9 
16924:08   Deborah Earl V35WUnattached    
17024:08   Sarah Bennett S30WUnattached    
17124:13   Alastair Partridge V40MUnattached    
17224:15   Hadleigh Murad S30MSweatshop Running Community    
17324:22   Colm Nolan S30MUnattached    
17424:22   Kayleigh Gibson S30WUnattached    
17524:24   Paul Humphryes SBV50MUnattached24:2422:3522.7 
17624:25   Kelly Millington V45WUnattached    
17724:26   David Dews  V40MUnattached24:0522:3423.5 
17824:26   Russell Thorne  V45MSutton Runners22:3821:2410.5 
17924:27   Mark Spicer  V45MUnattached24:0524:0216.7 
18024:28   Lily Smith U15WUnattached    
18124:31   Samuel Wells U15MUnattached    
18224:31   Jose Alonso V35MUnattached    
18324:32   James Cawthorn S30MUnattached    
18424:33   Robin Newbold V45MUnattached    
18524:34   Richard Pitout V40MUnattached    
18624:35   Brian Martin  V45MUnattached21:3721:3712.9 
18724:35   Amy Field U18WCity of London Freemens School    
18824:36   Jack Barrett S30MUnattached    
18924:36   Laura Bailey  SENWUnattached22:4222:4223.6 
19024:40   Steven Carpenter V50MEbbisham Sports Club    
19124:42   Deborah Williams V45WUnattached    
19224:42   Mark Fox V50MUnattached    
19324:43   Steven Munce SBV55MUnattached24:0723:5028.3 
19424:44   Antony Formisano V55MUnattached    
19524:45   Shane Dickson S30MUnattached    
19624:47   Gerald King V70MUnattached    
19724:49   Francis Jennings V45MUnattached    
19824:50   Ramona Dixon S30WUnattached    
19924:50   Dave Foard  V45MUnattached24:3722:2518.4 
20024:51   Natalie Cantwell V45WUnattached    
20124:52   Mary Langan V50WUnattached    
20224:52   John Storey V55MUnattached    
20324:54   Herb Goodgame U11MRunning with Matt (RWM)    
20424:54   Tina White V40WUnattached    
20524:54   Catherine Luff V50WUnattached    
20624:55   Russell Thorp V45MUnattached    
20724:56   Steve Bushell V60MUnattached    
20824:59   Natasha Turner S30WUnattached    
20924:59   Rachel Dalley S20WUnattached    
21025:01   Rachel Thomas V45WUnattached    
21125:03   Aaron Little V45MUnattached    
21225:05   David Alchin V45MUnattached    
21325:06   Manfred Almeida V50MUnattached    
21425:06   Alison Spicer V45WUnattached    
21525:07   Chris Dalley V55MUnattached    
21625:10   Samuel Bennett S30MUnattached    
21725:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21825:13   Brian Priddy V35MUnattached    
21925:15   Richard Somers  V70MEpsom & Ewell/Veterans23:5822:1118.6 
22025:24   Martin Williams V55MUnattached    
22125:27   Muhammad Arham Ali V50MUnattached    
22225:28   Mark Sidlin V50MUnattached    
22325:31   Joar Klette V40MUnattached    
22425:31   Adam Hurrey S30MUnattached    
22525:32   Jayla Badenhorst U11WUnattached    
22625:32   Dave Cannings V40MRunning with Matt (RWM)    
22725:33   Tracy Orchard  V35WSutton Runners24:3821:3714.3 
22825:33   Sarah Clay U20WUnattached    
22925:35   Kimberley Field S30WUnattached    
23025:35   Will Blackburn S25MUnattached    
23125:36   John Duddy V50MUnattached    
23225:37   Caroline Upson  S30WTadworth24:0223:4417.6 
23325:39   Germain Sahabandu S20WUnattached    
23425:40   Susannah Earl  V35WEpsom Oddballs23:1923:0216.8 
23525:41   Alice Iles S20WUnattached    
23625:42   Paul Todd  V40MUnattached24:1622:3313.7 
23725:44   Graeme Noel Buckley V45MUnattached    
23825:45   Matt Sedgwick V40MUnattached    
23925:47   Natalie Main S25WUnattached    
24025:51   Peter Bowden  V45MUnattached23:5123:3817.0 
24125:51   Jacquetta Colman V50WUnattached    
24225:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24325:54   Nick Wright V55MUnattached    
24425:56   Sarah White V45WUnattached    
24525:57   Mark Taylor V45MUnattached    
24626:00   Alistair MacKenzie V50MUnattached    
24726:04   Mark Bentley V35MUnattached    
24826:06   Kim Coffey V40WUnattached    
24926:09   Steven Butcher V60MUnattached    
25026:11   Sally Turpie V45WUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3