Ipswich parkrun # 265 External Results
Ipswich
7 Oct 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
218:29   James Williams PBU20MCornwall AC18:2918:062.5 
318:52   Jamie Dines S25MUnattached    
419:06   Rakesh Wilson-Snow  U18MIpswich18:4518:456.4 
519:08   Gary Parker SBS30MHarwich18:3518:256.2 
619:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
719:25   Gary Chandler  V45MSpringfield/Ilford17:5316:453.3 
819:52   Hugh Singleton S25MUnattached    
920:20   Paul Cooke V45MCSSC Sports & Leisure    
1020:22   Scott MacSephney  V50MIpswich Jaffa19:3217:533.6 
1120:38   Ian France V40MUnattached    
1220:45   Tom Bryant V35MUnattached    
1321:03   Alberto Guijarro Rodríguez S25MUnattached    
1421:15   Tim Byford S25MUnattached    
1521:30   Chris Servant  V50MIpswich Jaffa20:3019:598.6 
1621:33   Robert Hollis S25MUnattached    
1721:45   Daniel Rivera S25MAXA UK Running Club    
1821:48   Stuart Ward PBS20MUnattached21:1520:135.0 
1921:51   Dave Newson V55MUnattached    
2021:56   Kelly Wagland V50MUnattached    
2121:58   James Johnson S20MUnattached    
2222:00   Richard Layton  V40MUnattached21:1221:128.3 
2322:08   John Vinecombe S25MUnattached    
2422:12   Andrew Williamson SBV50MEaling Eagles22:1220:3810.8 
2522:17   Daisy Brooke  U15WIpswich Jaffa21:2221:2211.4 
2622:23   Denby Ablard S25MUnattached    
2722:24   Alex Dickin S20MUnattached    
2822:29   Keith Andrews V35MUnattached    
2922:32   David Lloyd V35MUnattached    
3022:39   Trevor Fulcher V45MUnattached    
3122:44   Dean Abdul V35MUnattached    
3222:44   Steve Page V50MUnattached    
3322:48   Chris Sugars  V45MIpswich20:0419:415.9 
3422:53   Chris Swanston S25MUnattached    
3522:54   Martin Murray V40MUnattached    
3622:58   Bryn Ablard S20MUnattached    
3722:59   Bradley Clark S20MUnattached    
3823:06   Jamie Mcgurk  V35MUnattached22:1521:0612.0 
3923:08   Mark Boast  V40MUnattached20:5020:5010.9 
4023:10   Christopher Salter V40MUnattached    
4123:11   Daniel John Sedgwick V35MUnattached    
4223:11   Alex Jacobs SBV35MFelixstowe23:1121:2220.8 
4323:13   Neil Gillingham  S30MIpswich18:5618:234.9 
4423:15   Mark Downey V45MUnattached    
4523:23   Chris Murray V45MUnattached    
4623:25   Matthew Fitzgerald V45MUnattached    
4723:28   Shannon Macsephney  U18WIpswich Jaffa22:3122:3116.8 
4823:31   Paul Elliott V45MUnattached    
4923:35   Andrew Smale  V50MUnattached22:5622:5613.9 
5023:38   Keelan Bulger  U15MIpswich Jaffa21:5221:4315.4 
5123:41   Isaac Nasmyth-Miller U18MUnattached    
5223:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5323:45   Neal Beavis S25MUnattached    
5423:51   Lee Briers V35MUnattached    
5523:55   Stephen Harvey S30MUnattached    
5623:57   Mark Flatman V40MUnattached    
5723:58   Dean Lushington S30MUnattached    
5824:01   Jon Sharp V45MUnattached    
5924:08   Nigel Barnes  V45MVegan23:4620:568.7 
6024:12   Lee Morphew V40MUnattached    
6124:16   Kelmend Sokoli S25MUnattached    
6224:17   Simon Ricketts S30MUnattached    
6324:21   Jasper Fairhall U15MUnattached    
6424:24   Neil Quarton V45MUnattached    
6524:26   Sandra Bumphrey  V45WCapel24:1423:1213.9 
6624:35   Charis Hunn-Smith S30WUnattached    
6724:38   Christopher Hey S30MUnattached    
6824:40   David Watson  SENMUnattached23:3620:5518.5 
6924:41   Graham Waudby V45MSweatshop Running Community    
7024:43   James Battle  U15MIpswich23:0321:5710.0 
7124:47   Martin Jennings S30MUnattached    
7224:48   Simon Crick V50MUnattached    
7324:53   Robin Harper  V40MFelixstowe19:0818:264.8 
7424:55   Alex Weatherley V35MUnattached    
7524:57   Oliver Christie U18MUnattached    
7625:01   Nicole Mayhew V40WUnattached    
7725:01   Simon Wiggins  V45MFelixstowe21:0720:4612.5 
7825:02   Matt Swanston S25MUnattached    
7925:04   Mark Pashler V45MUnattached    
8025:05   Paul Poulton  V60MChase H24:1023:1316.8 
8125:07   Colin Ellis V50MUnattached    
8225:08   Reuben Beckley  U15MIpswich23:5522:0813.1 
8325:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8425:10   Henry Johnson V55MUnattached    
8525:11   George Firth S20MUnattached    
8625:12   Matthew Sims V45MUnattached    
8725:13   Simon Linford-Wood V55MUnattached    
8825:13   Daniel Ingram U11MUnattached    
8925:14   Matthew Jackson S30MUnattached    
9025:17   David Lee Walker S25MUnattached    
9125:21   Gavin Codd V45MUnattached    
9225:23   Barbara Jousiffe V60WSuffolk Trail Runners    
9325:25   Ben Fosh S25MUnattached    
9425:27   Rachel Brooke V45WUnattached    
9525:28   Andy Tricker V45MUnattached    
9625:29   Robert Barker V55MFelixstowe RRC    
9725:30   Mark Kempton V55MUnattached    
9825:35   Alan Aldous V50MUnattached    
10025:39   Jonathan Goldthorpe V50MUnattached    
9925:39   Oliver Langner  U15MIpswich Jaffa24:1219:578.1 
10125:45   Tim Prime V45MUnattached    
10225:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10325:52   John Patterson  V40MUnattached23:5623:4914.5 
10425:54   Marcus Brown V45MUnattached    
10526:01   Maria Prime V40WUnattached    
10626:02   Peter Knox V45MUnattached    
10726:05   Joseph Peat  S25MIpswich Jaffa19:1118:0111.5 
10826:05   Clive Wilkinson SBV50MSuffolk Schs25:3623:3013.6 
10926:09   Maria Ward  V45WHadleigh Hares22:5121:5513.2 
11026:26   Rachel Bowyer S25WUnattached    
11126:32   Joshua Symonds U15MUnattached    
11226:42   Caroline Dickinson V50WUnattached    
11326:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11426:53   Michael Ojo S25MUnattached    
11526:56   John Wesley V55MUnattached    
11626:57   Samantha Bateman S30WUnattached    
11727:03   Xavier Downey U18MUnattached    
11827:04   Sarah Parker S25WUnattached    
11927:07   Bobby Crowhurst U18WIpswich JAFFA RC    
12027:10   Catherine Jackson S20WUnattached    
12127:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12227:14   Roger Slade V45MUnattached    
12327:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12427:24   Georgia Battle  U18WIpswich25:5423:2724.1 
12527:29   Dominic Nasmyth-Miller V50MUnattached    
12627:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12727:36   Sharon Cullum V45WAXA UK Running Club    
12827:55   Gary Jarvis  V40MFelixstowe27:3226:5023.3 
12928:00   Melanie Roberts  V60WWoodbridge27:5026:1920.4 
13028:05   Ben Barker S25MUnattached    
13128:06   Annette Peachment V50WUnattached    
13228:13   Terry Bond V55MUnattached    
13328:17   Mandy Godbold  V45WIpswich24:5324:1621.1 
13428:26   Claire Lyes V55WUnattached    
13528:27   Tony Fuller  V60MIpswich26:5225:3423.6 
13628:28   Doug Betts V35MUnattached    
13728:29   Sally Wilkinson  V50WSuffolk Schs28:1627:1221.1 
13828:33   Mike Rosbrook  V75MHadleigh Hares26:0524:0622.9 
13928:38   Elie Ishac PBV55MFelixstowe28:3827:4723.9 
14028:39   Dave Solomon  V50MFelixstowe18:3318:042.7 
14128:39   Max Callaby U18MUnattached    
14228:40   Edmund Jackson V60MUnattached    
14328:40   Martin Leech V55MUnattached    
14428:43   David Weeding  V45MStowmarket26:0826:0818.5 
14528:43   Stephen Bell V40MUnattached    
14628:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14728:45   Sarah De-Vaux Balbirnie S30WRun For Your Life    
14828:47   Eleanor Chamberlain SBU18WIpswich Jaffa28:4725:4133.9 
14928:49   Martin Stevens V45MUnattached    
15028:50   Tim Gaved V50MUnattached    
15128:53   Gary Sheen V45MUnattached    
15228:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15328:58   Wendy Kellett V45WUnattached    
15429:01   Kaylee Welton S25WUnattached    
15529:05   Harry Byford U11MUnattached    
15629:05   John Fairhall V50MUnattached    
15729:10   George Boddington S20MUnattached    
15829:10   Timothy Parker V60MUnattached    
15929:11   Cleola Van Eijl V45WUnattached    
16029:15   Adrian Crooks V55MUnattached    
16129:24   Paul Silburn V45MUnattached    
16229:30   Pamela St Leger-Mcconnell V50WUnattached    
16329:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16429:31   Vis Nayar V50MUnattached    
16529:34   Amanda Jayne Waller  V50WNew Marske27:4325:1418.4 
16629:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16729:39   Jorge Pashler S20MUnattached    
16829:41   Grace Weeding  U15WIpswich27:0626:4520.7 
16929:51   Samuel Shillaw U15MUnattached    
17029:52   James Shillaw V50MUnattached    
17129:57   Jonathan Jenkyn  V40MFelixstowe26:3223:5525.2 
17230:00   Emily Evans U15WUnattached    
17330:08   Sarah Nasmyth-Miller V50WUnattached    
17430:08   Sarah Watkins  V40WHadleigh Hares26:2324:5221.1 
17530:14   Richard Smith  V55MFelixstowe25:3324:5219.3 
17630:19   Claire Lewis V50WUnattached    
17730:21   Ian Wallis V60MCharles Derby Vitality Club    
17830:25   Clare Phillips  V50WMid Essex27:1225:5122.2 
17930:27   Justin Ostler  V35MFelixstowe28:4527:1719.8 
18030:28   Roseanne Byford S25WUnattached    
18130:34   Louise Cline V35WUnattached    
18230:35   Paul Cline V35MUnattached    
18330:35   Jacquelyn Wesley V55WUnattached    
18430:35   Margaret Patterson  V40WUnattached29:2729:2723.7 
18530:38   Sarah Vickers V35WUnattached    
18630:38   Emily Carr  S25WCapel29:3128:2623.1 
18730:39   Audrey Jackson V60WUnattached    
18830:39   Liz Nalet V55WUnattached    
18930:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19030:48   Konrad Peplinski U11MUnattached    
19130:48   Jaroslaw Peplinski V35MUnattached    
19230:49   Anna Corbould V40WUnattached    
19331:13   Tanya Wagstaff S25WUnattached    
19431:16   Larissa Mayhew V45WUnattached    
19531:20   Jeff Culpan V50MUnattached    
19631:27   Lara Pepper S25WUnattached    
19731:28   Alexandra Borrett  S30WEaling Eagles28:3128:3131.6 
19831:31   Roger Callaby V60MUnattached    
19931:35   Rod Evans V45MUnattached    
20031:51   Carol Jarvis V50WUnattached    
20131:51   Gary Jarvis V55MUnattached    
20231:52   Ian Dixon V45MUnattached    
20331:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20431:54   Rachel Crisp  V40WIpswich Jaffa29:3424:2824.4 
20531:55   Alys Beckley U18WUnattached    
20632:04   Alex Underwood V60MUnattached    
20732:06   Wendy Marie Sillett  V55WFelixstowe28:2228:2227.7 
20832:11   Robert Kemp  S30MFelixstowe28:2328:2322.3 
20932:12   Helen Shackleton V45WUnattached    
21032:18   Jake Bell U11MUnattached    
21132:19   Steven Button V35MUnattached    
21232:27   Harry Prior U15MUnattached    
21332:36   Lucy Taylor SBS25WIpswich Jaffa28:0326:1524.7 
21432:38   Rachel Farn S25WUnattached    
21532:40   Ashley Burston V45MUnattached    
21632:49   Carla Wiggins  SENWFelixstowe28:1728:0526.3 
21732:50   Rebecca Harvey S25WUnattached    
21832:50   Wendy Harvey V55WUnattached    
21932:54   Sarah Banthorpe V40WUnattached    
22032:57   Gill Fry  V50WUnattached30:1430:1025.2 
22133:00   Chrissie Armstrong V50WUnattached    
22233:17   Tim Glenton V40MUnattached    
22333:20   Stephen Topple V40MUnattached    
22433:26   Steve Turner V50MRun For Your Life    
22533:30   Mark Mulley V50MUnattached    
22633:39   Sue Elmer V50WUnattached    
22733:46   Mark Crawley V60MUnattached    
22833:55   Mary Brown V45WUnattached    
22934:49   Stephen McConnell V45MUnattached    
23034:51   Laney Bulger V50WUnattached    
23134:51   Philippa Stribling S25WUnattached    
23234:55   Sharon Langner V50WUnattached    
23335:01   Patrick Swanston V50MUnattached    
23435:20   Genni Sokoli S25WFelixstowe RRC    
23535:21   Sally Solomon  V50WFelixstowe31:5930:0326.0 
23635:25   Nicola Stevenson  V55WFelixstowe27:4227:1421.2 
23735:25   Courtney Turner  U18WFelixstowe23:4723:4718.7 
23835:27   Terry Spurgeon  V50MUnattached24:0121:2210.1 
23935:37   Arun Nayar U15MUnattached    
24035:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24135:45   Hannah Tillson  S25WFelixstowe35:3332:2533.2 
24235:56   Rosey King V55WUnattached    
24336:11   Wendy Cooper V45WUnattached    
24436:14   Louise Palmer S25WUnattached    
24536:19   L Gannon V35WUnattached    
24636:51   Nymone Da Costa-Jones V40WUnattached    
24736:53   Ellen Bateman V55WUnattached    
24836:54   Michaela Forse S25WUnattached    
24936:59   Patrycja Peplinska U11WUnattached    
25037:11   Mike Williams V55MRun For Your Life    
Page: 1 2