Heaton Park parkrun # 385 External Results
Heaton Park
7 Oct 17
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:35   Robert Smyk PBU18MOldham & Royton16:3516:21-2.7 
216:50   Shaun Gee PBU18MSale Harriers Manchester16:4616:35-3.9 
316:52   Lukas Siska  S30MHorwich/Slovakia16:2216:163.0 
417:47   Lee Purdy S30MUnattached    
517:53   Joseph Waller  S30MRossendale17:2617:171.4 
618:09   Marcus Dey  U18MBury16:1215:39-0.4 
718:09   Anthony Aimon  S30MHeadington17:4717:382.0 
818:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
918:18   Owen Mitchell  S25MRochdale Triathlon Club17:0317:033.7 
1018:28   Paul Schofield SBV50MManchester TC18:2817:445.1 
1119:05   Sean McMyler  V55MHorwich18:4817:585.6 
1219:09   Dave Lord  V55MTrawden18:4318:364.5Click your Clock logo
1319:24   Kai Lievesley S30MUnattached    
1419:26   Paul Johnston  V35MAltrincham19:1217:432.2 
1519:44   Craig Bibby S30MUnattached    
1619:46   Philip Shorrock S20MSweatshop Running Community    
1719:47   Michael Stevenson  S30MPrestwich19:3919:3912.2 
1819:48   Sam Castle  S30MUnattached18:3818:213.0 
1919:52   Mike Sharkey  V60MMiddleton18:4118:275.3 
2019:52   James O'Connor  V45MSalford H19:1418:119.6 
2119:54   Dave Osborne V50MUnattached    
2219:57   Leo Cain  V35MMiddleton19:2818:565.0 
2319:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2420:00   Andrew Hoggard V35MUnattached    
2520:00   Nigel Holmes  V45MRadcliffe17:4817:333.5 
2620:07   Matthew Garside S25MUnattached    
2720:08   Gareth Woodcock  S30MTrafford19:2417:442.2 
2820:11   Maria Lowe  V35WHorwich19:5618:427.5 
2920:19   Paul Richardson S20MPrestwich AC    
3020:19   Henk Penning V45MUnattached    
3120:21   Simon Phillips  V55MStockport Tri19:3919:237.7 
3220:28   Sam Hill  S20MPrestwich19:4019:409.0 
3320:35   Harry Johnson  U20MLondon Heathside19:4818:589.9 
3420:40   Tristan Kent  V35MRossendale18:4318:2113.0 
3520:42   Jake Young  S25MUnattached18:4918:102.8 
3620:43   Paul Rawcliffe  SENMUnattached19:4618:543.9 
3720:47   Waseem Punnu S30MUnattached    
3820:48   Paul Whiteman  V35MMiddleton19:2718:345.6 
3920:53   Peter Seddon S25MUnattached    
4020:58   Bryan Chambers  SENMUnattached19:2619:245.4 
4121:02   Sarah Thomas S20WUnattached    
4221:04   Ben Dargan  U15MSale Harriers Manchester18:5818:585.3Click your Clock logo
4321:04   Bruce Penhale  V55MTrafford19:1318:538.8 
4421:11   Neil Swan V40MUnattached    
4521:15   Simon Rogers  V55MHyde Park Harriers20:3020:309.6 
4621:18   Steve Chase PBV35MUnattached20:4920:4913.8Click your Clock logo
4721:21   David Stewart V35MUnattached    
4821:23   Martin Sampson  V35MMiddleton20:5520:3610.0 
4921:25   Peter Hunter  S30MRadcliffe19:5319:0813.5 
5021:27   Andy Ross S30MUnattached    
5121:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5221:30   Paul Andrew V35MUnattached    
5321:32   Richard Vasey V35MUnattached    
5421:33   Glyn Williams  V50MSalford H20:2519:377.9 
5521:36   Matt Alderson S25MUnattached    
5621:37   Jeff McCarthy  V45MRochdale H20:2220:2210.4 
5721:41   James Partington S25MPrestwich AC    
5821:43   Alison J Allerton  V40WUnattached20:5720:5714.6 
5921:46   Dany Robson  V45WTrawden21:1721:1611.2 
6021:48   Mark Rigby S30MUnattached    
6121:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6221:56   Jonathan Sacks  V40MSalford H20:0517:514.8 
6321:57   Karen Bernadette Fleming  V40WNorth East Vets21:0520:4111.0 
6421:57   Alan Makinson V45MUnattached    
6521:58   Leon Szymanski V55MUnattached    
6621:58   Gerard Wall V55MUnattached    
6721:58   David Shield V50MUnattached    
6821:59   Graham Watson SBV35MUnattached21:5919:4712.5 
6922:00   David Woodcock V35MUnattached    
7022:02   Rob Mills S25MPrestwich AC    
7122:03   Ali Alsaadi  V40MChorlton21:2519:5611.4 
7222:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7322:06   Ian Richard Smith  V60MBolton21:0620:3113.2 
7422:10   Stephen Brown  S30MManchester FrontRunners21:3820:5815.2 
7522:14   Joshua Holt U18MBury AC    
7622:16   Ian Togo U11MUnattached    
7722:20   David Penkethman V55MUnattached    
7822:22   Stephen White V40MUnattached    
7922:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8022:24   Andrew Bruce S25MUnattached    
8122:27   Phil Clothier V50MRammy Runners    
8222:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8322:34   Kevin Robert Fox  V60MRochdale H21:4119:5213.0 
8422:37   Peter Tymkiw V55MUnattached    
8522:39   Patrick Gunn V35MUnattached    
8622:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8722:43   Helen Close  S25WHyde Park Harriers20:5420:3213.2 
8822:44   Megan Bartholomew PBU15WOldham & Royton22:4422:4413.4 
8922:48   Orys Seniuk SBV60MUnattached22:4821:3013.8Click your Clock logo
9022:50   Jordan Percival V35MBritish Military Fitness    
9122:52   Gabriel Jones U18MUnattached    
9222:53   Trevor Middlemas V45MUnattached    
9322:57   Kenny Mitchell V45MUnattached    
9423:01   Mark Hyde V45MUnattached    
9523:02   Lauren Bartholomew  U15WOldham & Royton22:5022:0312.3 
9623:06   Luca Di Stefano S20MUnattached    
9723:08   Philip Grout S30MUnattached    
9823:10   Jason Carter V40MUnattached    
9923:12   Joshua Tee S25MUnattached    
10023:14   Michael Bennett S25MUnattached    
10123:17   Richard Gofton V50MUnattached    
10223:17   Mathew Debio S20MUnattached    
10323:19   Shoab Uddin V40MUnattached    
10423:23   Andrew Rourke S30MUnattached    
10523:24   Katy Thompson  V45WBurnden23:1322:2520.7 
10623:25   Simon Parkinson V45MUnattached    
10723:26   Rachel Bailey  U18WBolton21:5420:526.3 
10823:26   John Lisiuk V50MUnattached    
10923:27   Richard Parkinson  V40MUnattached22:2921:109.8 
11023:27   Gary Horsfield  V50MUnattached22:5220:5818.9 
11123:33   Stefan Rademan S25MUnattached    
11223:34   Douglas Ritchie S25MUnattached    
11323:36   Frederick Getz  V60MUnattached21:3321:3318.3 
11423:37   Richard Bennett SBV60MChorley ATC23:2222:0613.6 
11523:39   Matthew Testa S20MUnattached    
11623:39   Stephen Booth S30MUnattached    
11723:43   Simon Phillips  V45MUnattached21:2420:3412.1 
11823:45   Mitesh Patel V35MUnattached    
11923:49   Rakesh Chamba V35MUnattached    
12023:51   Sam Shepherd S30MUnattached    
12123:52   Christopher Fletcher  S30MRadcliffe22:1322:1317.5 
12223:52   Gary Rostron  V50MUnattached22:3821:5612.2 
12323:54   Phil Levens  V60MLancashire Constabulary23:1621:3614.7 
12423:56   Martin Wright S30MSweatshop Running Community    
12523:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12623:57   Rachel Garner  V45WPrestwich22:1322:1313.0 
12724:00   Melissa Edwards S25WUnattached    
12824:00   Chris Davies  S25MPrestwich21:0320:488.1 
12924:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13024:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13124:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13224:08   Patrick Mannion V55MUnattached    
13324:09   Mike Grimshaw  V45MMiddleton/Rochdale Triathlon Club23:1422:2015.8 
13424:09   Josh Duncan  U20MEast Cheshire21:2919:3111.3 
13524:14   Lee Coyle V35MUnattached    
13624:15   Daniel Galbraith S25MUnattached    
13724:18   Amanda Armstrong  V35WPrestwich22:4121:4611.2 
13824:20   Jeremy Parrett V50MUnattached    
13924:22   Ben Adamson U18MUnattached    
14024:26   David Avery  SENMUnattached22:4221:3716.3 
14124:31   David Layland  SENMUnattached21:3921:3920.0 
14224:31   Karen Ruth Butterworth  SENWUnattached23:5823:4215.6 
14324:33   Adam Kasprowicz  V50MAndems Runners23:3622:0722.8 
14424:33   Callum Whittaker U15MUnattached    
14524:35   Brendan Meara V45MUnattached    
14624:36   Paul Scott V40MUnattached    
14724:38   David Beese V45MUnattached    
14824:39   Kevin Hindle SBV40MUnattached24:3921:5813.8 
14924:40   Peter Lorenzini V35MUnattached    
15024:41   Julie Senior  V45WUnattached23:4321:2522.5 
15124:43   Simon Scarfe V35MUnattached    
15224:43   Mark Bailey S25MUnattached    
15324:44   Martin O'Malley S30MUnattached    
15424:45   Paul Murphy V50MUnattached    
15524:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15624:49   John Atkinson V60MUnattached    
15724:51   Edward McCaffer U18MUnattached    
15824:52   Linzi Lloyd-Henry V55WPrestwich AC    
15924:53   Idris Dawson U15MUnattached    
16024:54   Gillian Doolan  V45WStockport Tri22:5221:1913.8 
16124:54   Andrew Gay V40MUnattached    
16224:55   Terence Beesley  V60MUnattached24:0222:3116.0 
16324:56   Amelia Percival V50WUnattached    
16424:56   Terry Dermody PBV70MSalford H24:4124:4117.2 
16524:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16624:58   David McDermott V40MUnattached    
16724:59   Jonathan Portelli  S30MUnattached23:0323:0312.8 
16824:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16925:00   Michael Percival V50MUnattached    
17025:01   Joanne Lynch PBSENWUnattached23:5021:4417.4 
17125:01   Barbara Shuttleworth SBV55WUnattached25:0124:2420.6 
17225:02   Luke Medwell S20MUnattached    
17325:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17425:07   John Fay  SENMSalford H24:0522:5111.4 
17525:08   Abigail Warburton S25WUnattached    
17625:09   Neil Whittaker S30MUnattached    
17725:10   Chris Kobylecki  SENMUnattached23:2021:1512.7 
17825:11   Desmond Tilley V50MUnattached    
17925:12   Adrian Calvert  V40MPrestwich22:5922:3413.3Click your Clock logo
18025:12   Eilish Distefano  V45WUnattached24:5924:2116.4 
18125:14   David Hession V35MUnattached    
18225:15   Dominic Farrell S30MUnattached    
18325:18   Madelene Weston PBU15WBury25:1825:1823.1 
18425:20   Laura Rydings S30WUnattached    
18525:22   Craig Brooks V40MUnattached    
18625:24   Grant Prescott V35MUnattached    
18725:24   Duncan Shuttleworth  V55MFylde Coast Runners20:5319:479.7 
18825:25   Rebekah Livsey S20WUnattached    
18925:27   Kirstie Williamson S20WRochdale Triathlon Club    
19025:28   Lleyton Belston U18MUnattached    
19125:29   Debbie Harrison S30WUnattached    
19225:30   Ian Thomas V35MUnattached    
19325:31   Brendan Devine U18MPrestwich AC    
19425:32   Maddie Garner U18WPrestwich AC    
19525:35   Angela Hanily  V45WUnattached24:3524:3216.5 
19625:37   Diana Bruce  S25WPrestwich24:3923:5516.4 
19725:37   Lee Bennett V45MUnattached    
19825:38   Vicki Harvey V40WUnattached    
19925:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20025:39   Barry Dawson  V50MUnattached25:1424:4521.2 
20125:41   Sean Vickers  V40MUnattached23:0121:1619.6 
20225:44   Bernardo Farrugia SBV45MUnattached25:4422:2111.5 
20325:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20425:48   Victoria Sherlock S20WUnattached    
20525:49   Chris Nash S25MUnattached    
20625:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20725:51   Paul Widdowson U20MUnattached    
20825:52   Wayne Warburton V55MUnattached    
20925:53   Luisa Shield U18WUnattached    
21025:53   Ramzan Punnu S30MUnattached    
21125:54   Emily Hobson S20WUnattached    
21225:55   Lulu Buford S20WUnattached    
21325:58   Scott Russum V45MUnattached    
21426:00   John Delaney V40MUnattached    
21526:00   Stephen Delaney V35MUnattached    
21626:01   Conor Tyndall S30MUnattached    
21726:01   Peter Wood V55MUnattached    
21826:02   Dave Clarke V50MUnattached    
21926:03   Louis Birmingham S20MUnattached    
22026:04   David Cape-Brown V35MUnattached    
22126:05   Glyn Dawson U11MUnattached    
22226:06   Lay Suan Lau V45WUnattached    
22326:06   Will Hobson S20MUnattached    
22426:07   Stephen Short V45MUnattached    
22526:07   Terry Keating  V45MUnattached23:4823:0312.9 
22626:11   Gavin Doherty V35MUnattached    
22726:16   David Flood  V50MBury24:2520:4715.7 
22826:17   Dave Kelly V50MUnattached    
22926:18   Colin Clarke V50MUnattached    
23026:21   Keith Mitchell V45MUnattached    
23126:22   Ethan Greenwood U15MUnattached    
23226:24   Clare Smith S30WUnattached    
23326:29   Eddie Edwards V50MUnattached    
23426:43   Chloe Walker S25WUnattached    
23526:46   Catherine Shield V45WUnattached    
23626:47   Mike Edson V55MUnattached    
23726:48   Jamie McCaffer V45MUnattached    
23826:49   Helen Julie Kay  V45WUnattached26:1623:3714.0 
23926:49   Simon Langley V40MUnattached    
24026:49   Craig Barnes V50MUnattached    
24126:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24226:51   Caroline Bartholomew  V35WOldham & Royton25:5622:3613.2 
24326:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24426:53   Helen Hyde V50WGreat Britain Underwater Hockey    
24526:54   Donna Ravey S25WUnattached    
24626:55   Mitchell Bibby U18MUnattached    
24726:55   Robert Cooley  V50MUnattached26:0323:4421.2 
24826:57   Steve Jarvis V60MUnattached    
24927:00   Keith Smith V45MUnattached    
25027:01   Stuart Norton V40MUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3