Lasswade Club Championships External Results
Edinburgh
10 Sep 17
800 1500 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.59Mathew Smith  U20MLasswade1:57.21:56.59-1.8 
22:13.05Jamie Darling  U20MLasswade2:09.422:09.1011.0 
32:21.37William Darling  U20MLasswade/Northumberland Schs2:07.12:07.114.3 
800 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.45Magnus Tait PBU17MLasswade2:02.451:57.20-1.9 
22:06.82Christian Graham  U17MLasswade2:06.482:03.68-3.4 
32:09.69Euan Hood  U17MLasswade2:07.311:56.60-1.1 
4NTDaniel Kelly U17MLass    
800 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.78Harry Henriksen  U15MLasswade2:19.72:14.18-0.4 
22:33.81Jack Jameson PBU15MLasswade2:33.812:33.8121.2 
800 U11M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:54.52Andrew McWilliam SBU11MLasswade2:54.522:32.03.8 
22:56.89Aiden Haggerty PBU11MLasswade2:56.892:56.8928.4 
33:05.93Ewan Meldrum SBU11MLasswade3:05.933:00.6423.6 
43:08.34Ben Harley PBU11MLasswade3:08.343:08.3428.9 
53:09.72Luke Smith PBU11MLasswade3:09.723:09.7230.2 
63:13.86Gregor Happs PBU11MLasswade3:13.863:13.8631.2 
800 M35
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:49.49Lewis Orr  V45MEdinburgh AC2:14.802:14.804.8 
22:50.33Matthew Newman V35MEdin    
800 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
1NTCharlotte Clare  U17WMoorfoot2:17.442:10.251.7 
800 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:36.65Beth Morrow SBU15WEdinburgh AC2:36.652:33.6120.3 
22:41.48Abby McGlone PBU15WLasswade2:41.482:41.4810.5 
32:45.65Lauren Meikle  U15WLasswade2:33.852:32.3420.8 
42:48.68Aisling Free PBU15WLasswade2:48.682:48.6825.1 
800 U13W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:35.82Jessica Lorimer  U13WEdinburgh AC2:31.072:27.4110.5 
22:59.52Amy McLaughlin  U13WLasswade2:50.822:34.708.4 
33:05.02Sarah Happs SBU13WLasswade3:05.022:52.325.5 
43:17.05Skye Foster  U13WLasswade3:03.62:45.3411.8 
53:45.27Chiara Mann  U13WLasswade3:30.003:24.9634.6 
800 U11W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:59.00Hannah Harley  U11WLasswade2:51.82:40.417.2 
23:02.48Eloise Scott PBU11WLasswade3:02.482:36.059.4 
33:03.46Abbie Foster PBU11WLasswade3:03.462:41.710.1 
43:16.36Roisin Free SBU11WLasswade3:16.363:16.2827.7 
53:30.96Amy Rutherford SBU11WLasswade3:30.963:09.8728.9 
 
1500 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:49.20Jamie Darling SBU20MLasswade4:49.204:39.8411.0 
1500 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:21.46Christian Graham  U17MLasswade4:06.704:06.70-3.4 
1500 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:28.84Fabian Despinoy  U15MEdinburgh AC4:26.363:57.53-2.4 
24:29.34Hugh Morrow  U15MEdinburgh AC4:26.734:08.41-0.5 
34:43.19Harry Henriksen  U15MLasswade4:34.914:23.00-0.4 
1500 U13M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:33.93Cameron Chambers  U13MLasswade5:15.05:15.015.4 
25:34.47Matthew Cartledge PBU13MLasswade5:34.475:34.4721.3 
35:50.20Alasdair Brown PBU13MLasswade5:50.205:14.538.7 
45:58.21Rory Fletcher PBU13MLasswade5:58.215:58.2132.3 
1500 M35
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:50.13Lewis Orr PBV45MEdinburgh AC4:50.134:50.134.8 
25:12.53Andrew McGlone PBV50MLasswade5:12.535:12.534.3 
1500 U20W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:49.77Lauren Dickson  U20WLasswade4:33.944:33.946.2 
1500 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:27.91Abby McGlone  U15WLasswade5:25.335:24.4910.5 
1500 U13W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:46.51Olivia Meikle PBU13WLasswade5:46.515:02.566.6 
26:40.95Fiona Eades PBU15WLasswade6:40.956:40.9517.4