Northern Ireland & Ulster Senior Championships External Results
Lurgan
24 Feb 18
6KXC 12KXC 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
6KXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
124:21   Rebekah Nixon U20WDromore/Exeter Uni5.6 
224:30   Rachel Gibson SENWNorth Down1.4 
324:44   Jessica Craig SENWNorth Down/Herne Hill1.5 
424:47   Sarah Grant SENWNorth Down2.9 
525:02   Catherine Diver V40WBeechmount4.2 
625:26   Gerrie Short V40WBeechmount6.1 
725:28   Catherine O'Connor SENWEast Down3.1 
825:29   Esther Dickson SENWNewry5.6 
925:52   Erin McConnellSENWNorth Down AC  
1025:54   Caroline MacNabb (was O'Hare) SENWEast Down/Gateshead/Northumbria Uni7.1 
1125:54   Leila Ponziani SENWLagan Valley13.1 
1225:59   Rio Catney U20WNorth Down7.1 
1326:02   Kerry Bamber SENWBallymena Runners3.4 
1426:04   Gillian Wasson V40WBallymena Runners6.8 
1526:05   Julie Murphy V40WLagan Valley5.5 
1626:11   Tracey Atkinson V35WAlbertville5.8 
1726:16   Bethany Nixon U15WDromore5.4 
1826:23   Shileen O'Kane V45WLagan Valley5.4 
1926:27   Patricia O'Hagan V35WSt Peters Lurgan8.3 
2026:28   Deirdre Shiels V35WFoyle Valley11.3 
2126:30   Sarah Lavery SENWBeechmount2.2 
2226:36   Ciara Coffey V35WNewry7.7 
2326:40   Deirdre Weatherall SENWEast Down8.0 
2426:42   Suzanne Higgins V35WLagan Valley7.2 
2526:52   Jackie McMonagle V45WCity of Derry7.8 
2627:00   Emma Mulholland U17WSt Peters Lurgan7.5 
2727:20   Jenny Finlay SENWLagan Valley6.5 
2827:27   Jennifer Hamilton V45WWillowfield6.7 
2927:29   Eimear Nicholl SENWSt Peters Lurgan5.3 
3027:31   Jennifer Black V40WVictoria Park & Connswater6.1 
3127:41   Aine Gosling V35WNewcastle & District7.8 
3227:45   Edie Carroll U17WEast Down9.7 
3327:48   Jessica Scott U17WNorth Down12.0 
3427:52   Geraldine Quigley V40WBallymena Runners7.1 
3527:54   Katie Mulholland U20WSt Peters Lurgan10.6 
3628:01   Jillian Redpath V40WDromore8.2 
3728:03   Joanne Foster V35WEast Down7.9 
3828:06   Aoife Cochrane U20WEast Down16.6 
3928:12   Eileen Jack SENWBeechmount8.9 
4028:14   Roberta Dornan V40WNorth Down/Army10.6 
4128:19   Helen Lavery SENWBeechmount5.8 
4228:23   Gillian Mc CrorySENWSt Peters AC  
4328:24   Emily Mclaughlin U20WFoyle Valley9.7 
4428:32   Kathleen Diver V40WSt Peters Lurgan12.7 
4528:37   Roisin Rocks SENWNewry15.8 
4628:39   Leann Gibson V35WOrangegrove4.0 
4728:42   Maria Morris V40WBeechmount7.5 
4828:55   Lisa Simpson V35WAcorns8.3 
4929:01   Grainne DohertySENWBeechmount Harriers  
5029:02   Aine McNeill V50WDromore12.3 
5129:03   Catherine Hribar V35WCity of Derry11.6 
5229:17   Una McConnellSENWNorth Belfast Harriers  
5329:24   Sile Brennan V35WVictoria Park & Connswater9.9 
5429:28   Paula McGilloway V50WCity of Derry11.2 
5529:34   Clare KennedySENWNorth Down AC  
5629:35   Heather FlintSENWOrangegrove AC  
5729:38   Ciara GoddardSENWAcorns AC  
5829:39   Laura Beattie SENWWillowfield12.2 
5929:44   Eileen StevensonSENWSt Peters AC  
6029:46   Annemarie McKernanSENWAcorns AC  
6129:54   Aileen DevlinSENWInishowen AC  
6229:59   Gemma Whitehouse V35WAcorns9.1 
6329:59   Jane StevensonSENWNorth Down AC  
6430:01   Judith Nixon V45WDromore7.1 
6530:14   Valerie McDonough V45WNorth Down10.3 
6630:14   Elizabeth Watt (leitch)SENWVictoria Park & Connswater AC  
6730:16   Ita McCambridge V55WNorth Belfast10.3 
6830:20   Cheryl Denvir V40WEast Down17.5 
6930:21   Donna DalySENWNewcastle AC  
7030:28   Joan Melanophy V45WSt Peters Lurgan/Northern Ireland Masters17.7 
7130:30   Pauline Bayliss SENWOrangegrove10.6 
7230:44   Orla Moran V40WFoyle Valley15.2 
7330:49   Fiona McQuillan V35WNorth Down5.6 
7430:53   Fiona Patterson V45WWillowfield13.4 
7530:53   Leanne WhittleSENWAcorns AC  
7630:57   Claire ScottSENWNorth Down AC  
7731:04   Louise Browne V35WVictoria Park & Connswater15.3 
7831:04   Catherine McIntoshSENWNewcastle AC  
7931:22   Abby AndrewsSENWNorth Down AC  
8031:33   Shanaen McCormickSENWFoyle Valley AC  
8131:35   Martina McMullan V45WFoyle Valley12.8 
8231:38   Catherine MoranSENWFoyle Valley AC  
8331:39   Sinead ScullionSENWBallymena Runners  
8431:40   Lisa McMeechanSENWNorth Down AC  
8532:04   Sarah Steer SENWOrangegrove14.9 
8632:07   Emma McGilloway U20WFoyle Valley21.2 
8732:07   Linda RoganSENWNewcastle AC  
8832:08   Deirdre Quigg V35WFoyle Valley20.1 
8932:18   Helen McCartan SENWDromore13.8 
9032:24   Paula Fleming V35WFoyle Valley21.9 
9132:26   Alison CarrollSENWEast Down AC  
9232:41   Claire BrennanSENWCity of Derry Spartans  
9332:48   Nuala MuldoonSENWMallusk Harriers  
9432:49   Patricia Shields V55WMurlough12.6 
9532:51   Denise Doherty V45WFoyle Valley20.8 
9632:52   Clare Carson V45WEast Down13.4 
9732:54   Kerry HallSENWDromore AC  
9832:54   Kim McDonaldSENWDromore AC  
9932:56   Suzanne BigmoreSENWAcorns AC  
10033:11   Heather Stanex V45WBallydrain12.5 
10133:19   Ella Carroll U20WEast Down18.9 
10233:21   Heather WatsonSENWWillowfield Harriers  
10333:23   Wendy WalkerSENWAcorns AC  
10433:23   Linda FarquharSENWSt Peters AC  
10533:29   Miriam Mc FaddenSENWFoyle Valley AC  
10633:32   Caroline Crothers V35WNorth Down18.1 
10733:33   Laura McGrellisSENWWillowfield Harriers  
10833:35   Ilze PastareSENWAcorns AC  
10933:38   Katie MooreSENWSt Peters AC  
11033:43   Olivia MooreSENWAcorns AC  
11133:51   Jill Holland V50WOrangegrove15.6 
11233:57   Sharon Corken V40WOrangegrove16.6 
11333:58   Lisa Fleming V45WOrangegrove19.6 
11434:07   Gillian KillinerSENWWillowfield Harriers  
11534:10   Emma StevensonSENWWillowfield Harriers  
11634:17   Donna PattersonSENWAcorns AC  
11734:25   Lisa MilliganSENWEast Down AC  
11834:33   Catherine GilchristSENWEast Down AC  
11934:39   Sonia Mc CuskerSENWSt Peters AC  
12034:39   Marion Boyle V50WFoyle Valley20.1 
12134:46   Sarah Wilson U13WOrangegrove17.7 
12234:48   Jenny Powell V40MOrangegrove20.2 
12334:52   Natasha MaguireSENWAcorns AC  
12434:53   Diane TaylorSENWNorth Belfast Harriers  
12534:56   Bridie YoungSENWAcorns AC  
12635:09   Sandra HallSENWNorth Down AC  
12735:16   Denise DallasSENWAcorns AC  
12835:22   Rosi Earney V45WBallydrain15.1 
12935:22   Wendy PurdonSENWBallydrain Harriers  
13035:24   Sheree O'NeillSENWAcorns AC  
13135:35   Erika KudrenkoSENWAcorns AC  
13235:53   Alison GrahamSENWEast Down AC  
13336:03   Helen McToalSENWAcorns AC  
13436:24   Judith McCann V40WOrangegrove18.6 
13536:35   Carmel Tumelty V45WEast Down20.2 
13636:37   Joanne Moran V40WNorth Down19.1 
13736:45   Donna McAuleySENWVictoria Park & Connswater AC  
13836:46   Gillian AlisterSENWJog Lisburn Running Club  
13936:56   Sandra SmythSENWAcorns AC  
14037:01   Joanne CarsonSENWEast Down AC  
14137:11   Roisin Gaffney V55WEast Down21.4 
14237:11   Patricia MullinSENWFoyle Valley AC  
14337:22   Jackie GrantSENWOrangegrove AC  
14437:25   Brigid Quinn V70WBallymena Runners20.2 
14537:40   Sharon McFarlandSENWOrangegrove AC  
14637:50   Collette BeattieSENWFoyle Valley AC  
14737:52   Mary KindlonSENWFoyle Valley AC  
14837:53   Julie BrodisonSENWAcorns AC  
14938:10   Eadaoin DonaldsonSENWNorth Belfast Harriers  
15038:18   Linda EspieSENWAcorns AC  
15138:19   Catherine Fearon SENWOrangegrove18.8 
15238:57   Leah CalvertSENWMurlough AC  
15338:57   Judith RobinsonSENWMurlough AC  
15439:02   Joanne McAllisterSENWNorth Belfast Harriers  
15539:16   Claire RobinsonSENWWillowfield Harriers  
15639:33   Margaret McKeeSENWAcorns AC  
15739:44   Bronagh Stockman V45WAcorns20.5 
15841:54   Geraldine MallonSENWAcorns AC  
15943:01   Mairead Napier V40WOrangegrove26.3 
16043:38   Bethany Waterhouse-BradleuSENWNorth Belfast Harriers  
16143:40   Trish MurraySENWNorth Belfast Harriers  
16252:10   Victoria MurraySENWOrangegrove AC  
 
12KXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
141:40   Declan Reed V40MCity of Derry-3.3 
241:53   Mark Mckinstry SENMNorth Belfast-4.1 
342:02   Neil Johnston SENMHarrow/Springwell-4.2 
443:05   Aaron Doherty V35MCity of Derry/A.D. Marathon1.5 
543:08   Seamus Lynch SENMNewcastle & District2.1 
643:10   Chris McGuinessSENMFoyle Valley AC  
743:45   Mark Long SENMCity of Derry/Morpeth-3.0 
843:50   Gregory Roberts SENMHerne Hill/City of Derry/Ireland2.9 
943:51   Neill Weir V40MWillowfield-1.7 
1043:56   Allan Bogle V35MCity of Derry3.1 
1144:04   John Lenehan SENMCity of Derry/Edinburgh AC-2.3 
1244:07   Philip Goss SENMNorth Belfast-1.7 
1344:18   Kyle Doherty SENMCity of Derry-2.9 
1445:00   Scott Rankin SENMFoyle Valley-1.8 
1545:04   Roy McGilloway U23MFoyle Valley2.0 
1645:10   Eamon White V45MNorth Belfast-0.7 
1745:12   Emmett McGinty SENMCity of Derry-1.1 
1845:15   Zak Hanna U23MNewcastle & District/Ireland-2.8 
1945:24   John Black SENMNorth Belfast-2.1 
2045:25   Mathew Mclaughlin SENMFoyle Valley1.0 
2145:29   Jonathan Mckee SENMSpringwell0.4 
2245:32   Russell Hughes SENMWillowfield1.5 
2345:40   Pauric McKinney V50MInishowen, IRL/Ireland4.6 
2445:41   Aaron Woodman SENMWillowfield-1.9 
2545:56   Marc Jennings SENMNorth Belfast5.1 
2645:56   Neil Carty V50MNorth Belfast0.4 
2746:02   Luke Dinsmore U20MSpringwell/Queen's Uni Belfast-2.0 
2846:16   Steven Mcalary V35MSpringwell-1.7 
2946:17   James Monaghan SENMSt Peters Lurgan0.9 
3046:26   Duncan Bell V50MWillowfield1.1 
3146:31   Justin Reid V45MHercules Wimbledon/Northern Ireland Masters0.0 
3246:38   Johnny Canning SENMFoyle Valley0.1 
3346:53   Pius Mc IntyreSENMFoyle Valley AC  
3447:09   Andrew Considine V40MNorth Belfast4.1 
3547:10   James Budde V35MNorth Down0.8 
3647:19   Garry Morrow V35MWillowfield0.6 
3747:23   Eddie Cooke SENMVictoria Park & Connswater1.3 
3847:30   Paul Thompson V35MSpringwell1.9 
3947:35   Peter Melarkey U23MCity of Derry/Queen's Uni Belfast2.5 
4047:39   Jamie McMeechan U23MNorth Down1.0 
4147:45   Wesley McDowell V40MDromore0.2 
4247:51   David Proctor V35MWillowfield0.8 
4348:16   James Trainor SENMNorth Belfast2.4 
4448:38   David PorterSENMInishowen AC  
4548:43   Christopher Moren V35MWillowfield1.1 
4648:45   David Mcneilly SENMNewcastle & District0.5 
4748:51   Andrew McIntyre SENMOrangegrove1.1 
4849:03   Marhn Willcox V40MEast Down3.9 
4949:05   Mark Smith V45MMallusk Harriers1.2 
5049:08   Aron Cole V45MFoyle Valley3.9 
5149:10   Barry MullanSENMSpringwell Running Club  
5249:14   Mark Cornett SENMDromore-0.2 
5349:20   Alex Brennan V40MSpringwell4.7 
5449:47   Mark Weir V45MNorth Down2.9 
5549:58   Noel Connor V55MBallymena Runners2.8 
5650:06   Colin Willetts SENMNorth Belfast2.4 
5750:06   Philip CallaghanSENMInishowen AC  
5850:17   Brian Kinsella SENMWillowfield-0.7 
5950:20   Stephen Connor SENMFoyle Valley4.2 
6050:22   Paul HutchinsonSENMNorth Belfast Harriers  
6150:53   John MacAulaySENMVictoria Park & Connswater AC  
6250:53   Rory McMullanSENMNewcastle AC  
6351:16   Luke OsborneSENMDromore AC  
6451:17   Sean MontgomerySENMSt Peters AC  
6551:28   Michael Broadhead V35MOrangegrove2.6 
6651:30   Matt Shields V60MNorth Belfast4.9 
6751:31   Dale Corbett SENMSpringwell4.9 
6851:33   John Mcguigan V45MNorth Belfast4.0 
6951:48   Roger McLean V50MAcorns8.1 
7051:54   Seamus Melanophy V45MSt Peters Lurgan/Northern Ireland Masters5.3 
7151:56   John Robinson V40MBallymena Runners2.6 
7252:13   Gary Dane SENMVictoria Park & Connswater2.4 
7352:16   David Massey V40MNorth Down5.1 
7452:17   David HamiltonSENMSt Peters AC  
7552:25   John Hasson V45MBallymena Runners4.3 
7652:29   Jp ThomasSENMDromore AC  
7752:29   David MontgomerySENMOrangegrove AC  
7852:33   Seamus Kelly V40MBallymena Runners3.5 
7952:38   Dee Murray V45MEast Down3.5 
8052:40   Martin McLucasSENMInishowen AC  
8152:52   Paul Burns V40MEast Down4.0 
8253:12   Paul ClarkeSENMLagan Valley AC  
8353:21   Bryan Edgar V55MSpringwell3.1 
8453:31   James StewartSENMSpringwell Running Club  
8553:34   Steven Todd V45MDub Runners of Belfast1.7 
8653:35   Rodney Campbell V40MFoyle Valley12.0 
8753:38   Ian Lockington V40MVictoria Park & Connswater3.6 
8853:42   Niall McGeeSENMInishowen AC  
Page: 1 2