Conwy parkrun # 140 External Results
Conwy
30 Sep 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
parkrun
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:21Michael Parry  U18MColwyn Bay16:3616:36-0.2 
217:52Simon Cole  V35MGOG Tri16:3116:23-0.2 
318:38Harri Jones PBU18MColwyn Bay/Eryri Schs18:3818:3819.5 
418:55Stuart Nock  S30MStart2Jog18:1318:0010.0 
519:22Paul Jones  V45MEryri18:3018:185.1 
619:23Kieran Williams U18MUnattached    
719:27Isaac Walley V35MUnattached    
819:31James Middleton  V35MLeicester Tri19:0718:519.2 
919:59Harry Driscoll  U18MNorth Wales RR19:0218:214.8 
1020:05Stephen Price S25MUnattached    
1120:30Holly Roberts  U18WColwyn Bay20:0119:408.8 
1220:54Bryn Woodall  U15MColwyn Bay18:5315:16-3.3 
1320:59Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1420:59Jay Grigson  S30MChiltern20:4120:0014.4 
1521:03Ben Nuss V35MUnattached    
1621:16Darren Dentith SBV40MUnattached21:0821:019.9 
1721:23Callum Dally  U18MPrestatyn20:1720:1729.3 
1821:25Richard Borne V50MUnattached    
1921:28Bethan Davies  U18WColwyn Bay19:5319:5314.7 
2021:30Tom Woodall V45MUnattached    
2121:34Victoria Cole PBV35WGOG Tri21:3421:029.7 
2221:40Alfredo Cramerotti V45MUnattached    
2321:42Gwyn Williams  V45MUnattached20:5320:5310.0 
2421:50Andy Brazier  V50MGOG Tri21:3120:5611.6 
2522:01Sam Johnson U18MUnattached    
2622:06Meirion Owen V35MUnattached    
2722:19Philip Owen S30MUnattached    
2822:20Mared Dafydd S30WUnattached    
2922:36Ross Wasson S30MUnattached    
3022:46Ben Garnett  S20MAbergele20:0819:476.3 
3122:47Gareth Ireland S30MUnattached    
3222:58Gareth Catherall V40MUnattached    
3323:08Iain Ashley S25MUnattached    
3423:09Alex Williams V45MUnattached    
3523:16Brian Drawbridge V45MUnattached    
3623:21Chris Ledden S25MUnattached    
3723:23Roger Wilson V55MUnattached    
3823:26Paula Jones V50WUnattached    
3923:47Barry Palmer V40MUnattached    
4023:51Donald Hale  V65MNorth Wales RR/Welsh Masters22:5522:2916.2Click your Clock logo
4123:54John Rae  S30MUnknown23:3023:2015.4 
4223:57Nick Marshall V45MUnattached    
4324:02Joe Sims V45MUnattached    
4424:05Tudur Roberts V40MUnattached    
4524:17Simon Nixon V55MUnattached    
4624:28Stephanie Conway S25WUnattached    
4724:29Peter Armstrong PBV65MGOG Tri23:4423:1818.1 
4824:31James Moore U15MUnattached    
4924:31Colin McKee V50MUnattached    
5024:35Sasha Jones S25WUnattached    
5124:37Will Wyatt S30MUnattached    
5224:46Amelia Anderson U18WTristars Conwy Junior Triathlon Club    
5324:47Rob Perry V40MUnattached    
5424:48Bethan Wyn Roberts  V45WUnattached24:2224:1915.8 
5524:57Isaac Dean U15MUnattached    
5625:01David Bell-Davies V35MUnattached    
5725:01Cameron McMullen V45MUnattached    
5825:07Robert Fryer  V60MNorth Wales RR22:4522:4515.3 
5925:11Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6025:20Leigh Jones V35MUnattached    
6125:25Nikki Adams V40WUnattached    
6225:27David Pughe V55MUnattached    
6325:52Ann Claire Jones V45WUnattached    
6425:53Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6525:57Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6625:59Gareth Williams V45MUnattached    
6726:10Nick Pennington V45MUnattached    
6826:20David Munday  V50MUnattached23:2322:4813.7 
6926:21Hilary Johnson V55WUnattached    
7026:26David March S25MUnattached    
7126:33Jessica Bell-Davies V35WUnattached    
7226:53Sandy Moore U15MUnattached    
7326:57Peter Ryan V40MUnattached    
7427:05Paula Roberts V35WUnattached    
7527:06Anthony Dixon V40MUnattached    
7627:06Andy Mealor V55MUnattached    
7727:11Evan Williams U18MUnattached    
7827:20Dan Davies S25MUnattached    
7927:21Lorna MacGregor S25WUnattached    
8027:24Roger Harrison-Jones  V80MPrestatyn26:5726:2524.3 
8127:26Martin Johnson V50MUnattached    
8227:29Dafydd Timothy V60MUnattached    
8327:36George Hobson V65MUnattached    
8427:38Karen Rafferty V35WUnattached    
8527:45Jenny Moore V45WUnattached    
8627:45Paul Quinton  V55MAbergele22:3122:2915.1 
8727:49Robert Porter V65MUnattached    
8827:58Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8928:00Austin B V40MUnattached    
9028:02Nia Williams V55WUnattached    
9128:13Alison Bowley  V60WUnattached27:1827:0026.1 
9228:18Roger McSwiggan V60MUnattached    
9328:21Emma Edwards V40WDyffryn Boxing Club    
9428:26Ruth Crowther V45WUnattached    
9528:29Chris Browne V35MUnattached    
9628:35Carl Melville V35MUnattached    
9728:44Nick Ecob V45MUnattached    
9828:48Paul Nurse V45MUnattached    
9928:50Abi Evans U11WUnattached    
10029:05Clive Nadin V50MUnattached    
10129:07Carol Ann Lloyd-Jones V55WUnattached    
10229:12Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10329:12Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10429:18Roderick Gibson V60MUnattached    
10529:33Laura Sindall S25WUnattached    
10629:34Philip Grout V70MUnattached    
10729:37Lynette Joanne Throssell  V35WLawley29:2325:4122.8 
10829:59Andy Light V50MUnattached    
10930:06Howard Pullman V50MUnattached    
11030:11Ciara Cust U11WUnattached    
11130:11Evie Cust U11WUnattached    
11230:12Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11330:13Carolyn Cust V40WUnattached    
11430:16Catrin Brunt U18WUnattached    
11530:20Jess Evans U11WUnattached    
11630:23Jane Elliott V50WUnattached    
11730:24Tressa Pierre S25WUnattached    
11830:26Carla Sharp  S30WNorthowram Pumas28:5928:5932.4 
11930:27Beth Hughes V35WUnattached    
12030:34Geri Evans SBV40WGOG Tri30:0827:5531.5 
12130:34Ben Sinfield U11MUnattached    
12230:35Steve Sinfield V40MUnattached    
12330:38Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12430:39Kate Dean V40WUnattached    
12530:42Carolyn Hinds V55WUnattached    
12630:46Christopher Neil Williams V40MUnattached    
12730:54Mike Pearson V45MUnattached    
12831:00Melanie Cross V55WUnattached    
12931:04Evie Marriott  U11WColwyn Bay28:1725:2519.9 
13031:04Sarah Massey V40WUnattached    
13131:12Emily Harman V45WUnattached    
13231:12Robin Greenland V45MUnattached    
13331:16Sally Edwards V45WUnattached    
13431:21Rhian Roberts V55WUnattached    
13531:28Caroline Mulvaney Jones V35WUnattached    
13631:29Michelle Griffiths V45WUnattached    
13731:32Martin Jones  V40MDenbigh/Skegness & District27:0423:0620.3 
13831:41Laura Stevens S25WUnattached    
13931:42Joanna Keene V45WUnattached    
14031:45Sharon Owen V50WUnattached    
14131:51Natashia Kettle V40WUnattached    
14231:52Moyra Baldwin V60WUnattached    
14331:54Brandon Barnes U18MUnattached    
14431:59Andrew Roberts  V50MGOG Tri19:3419:349.9 
14532:00Nan Roberts  V45WGOG Tri28:3626:4424.2 
14632:05Keith Tubman V70MUnattached    
14732:06Kerry Jewell V55WTristars Conwy Junior Triathlon Club    
14832:09Elizabeth Benstead  V50WStart2Jog31:2128:1031.6 
14932:20Alison Monks-Roberts V50WUnattached    
15032:21Peter Freestone V70MUnattached    
15132:21Enlli Thomas V40WUnattached    
15232:22Emma-Jayne Twissell V35WUnattached    
15332:24Kevin Twissell  V40MUnattached30:1123:5915.4 
15432:42Alan Jones V55MUnattached    
15532:43Andrew March V60MUnattached    
15632:54Siwan Williams V40WUnattached    
15732:57Mark Johnson V35MUnattached    
15832:57Luke Marriott U11MUnattached    
15933:03Katrina Deacon V45WUnattached    
16033:05Sarah Marriott V40WUnattached    
16133:15Ceri Steele V45WUnattached    
16233:15Sue Doyle V45WUnattached    
16333:17Bethan Taylor S20WUnattached    
16433:20Charlotte Emily Heywood-Dean S25WUnattached    
16533:25Nick Devlin V50MUnattached    
16633:30David Jones  V65MDenbigh27:3324:1822.0 
16733:36Jennifer Lloyd V35WUnattached    
16833:38Rebecca Owen V35WUnattached    
16933:43Seren Woodall  U15WColwyn Bay29:4326:1423.3 
17033:48Catherine Orezzi V35WUnattached    
17133:55Hari Jones U11MUnattached    
17233:56Shane Jones V45MUnattached    
17333:57Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17433:58Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17533:59Patrick Kelly  V70MChorlton32:2032:2040.3 
17634:03Esther Clements V35WUnattached    
17734:07Robin Cheeseman V65MUnattached    
17834:22Jil Timothy V55WUnattached    
17934:33Amanda Jones V40WUnattached    
18034:35Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18134:36Jake McDonald U11MUnattached    
18234:37Ceri Jones S30WNorth Wales Road Runners    
18334:38Deborah Robinson V50WGOG Triathlon Club    
18434:44Samantha Dickens S25WUnattached    
18534:48Lisa Wasson V35WUnattached    
18634:49Paul Roberts V55MUnattached    
18734:55Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18835:03Gillian Cheeseman V65WUnattached    
18935:09Cheryl Williams V40WUnattached    
19035:59Gemma Hill-Davis V35WUnattached    
19136:32Susanne Roberts V40WUnattached    
19236:59June Smith V55WUnattached    
19337:02Michele Howarth V55WUnattached    
19437:49Fiona Welsh V50WUnattached    
19538:14Libby Evans U11WUnattached    
19638:14Natalie Everley V35WUnattached    
19738:36Llio Morris S25WUnattached    
19838:37Anne Baker V60WUnattached    
19938:37Joanna Knight-Griffith V55WUnattached    
20039:35Christine Townley V55WUnattached    
20140:41George Kurian V65MUnattached    
20242:01Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20342:03Darren Griss SBS30MNorth Wales RR42:0320:5731.6 
20442:11Kim Mercer V55WUnattached    
20542:22Aaron Savage U15MUnattached    
20642:30Lynn Freestone V65WUnattached    
20742:41Matthew Devlin U15MUnattached    
20842:55Geraldine Richardson V45WUnattached    
20943:10Karen Sparrow V60WUnattached    
21043:26Paula Devlin V45WUnattached    
21143:43Carrie Benbow S30WUnattached    
21245:48Aoife Gavin U11WUnattached    
21345:49Sean Gavin  V40MNorth Wales RR22:5222:5215.7 
21448:07Jan Carfoot V60WUnattached    
21552:03Keith Chamberlain V65MUnattached