Lanhydrock parkrun # 193 External Results
Lanhydrock
30 Sep 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:56   Daniel Cannon  S30MBristol & West17:5117:040.4 
221:05   Alan Jeffrey  V40MUnattached19:5518:485.1 
321:19   Jamie Daniell  S30MUnattached19:2118:053.5 
421:33   Chris Dominey  V55MNewquay RR19:2819:0711.1 
521:41   Andy Trudgian  V45MSt. Austell/Newquay & Par18:1418:085.1 
622:04   Steven Moss  V55MUnattached18:0318:037.6 
722:50   Joshua Tiffin S25MUnattached    
823:25   Phil Aldis  V55MBude Rats20:3520:108.6 
923:47   Jonathan Symmons  S30MUnattached19:5219:528.9 
1023:57   Jodie Ross  V35MUnattached21:2521:0310.1 
1124:01   Ryan Kent S25MUnattached    
1224:08   Fleur Cockley  V40WBristol & West21:3521:3513.2 
1324:13   Martin Morgan  V60MBodmin Road Runners21:4421:219.5 
1424:19   Graham Risdale  V55MUnattached21:2221:2211.8 
1524:45   James Pritchard V45MSt Petroc's Dragons Triathlon Club    
1625:05   Matt Hocking V45MUnattached    
1725:22   Mark Tregenza V45MUnattached    
1825:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1925:34   Glynn Edwards  S25MTruro21:3720:329.9 
2025:39   Richard Brown S25MUnattached    
2125:49   Monique Jeffrey-Jones V45WUnattached    
2225:52   Steven Lee V35MUnattached    
2326:02   Mark Hunter  V35MBodmin Road Runners24:5724:5619.9 
2426:03   John Gostling  V60MUnattached23:1622:1714.4 
2526:09   Ian Gronwalt  V50MMudCrew20:3919:086.7 
2626:12   Clive Cox V55MUnattached    
2726:18   Thomas Davis U15MUnattached    
2826:25   Shaun Scrace  V45MSt. Austell/Newquay & Par22:5522:4014.4 
2926:35   Howard Simpson V40MUnattached    
3026:46   John Michael Sudell  V60MUnattached23:4222:5214.6 
3127:03   Andy Chase  S30MSt. Austell20:2820:178.6 
3227:11   Stephen Eastley V60MCornwall Orienteering Club    
3327:12   Marty Barnfield PBV40MUnattached27:1223:3714.8 
3427:29   Lee Bennett V55MUnattached    
3527:31   Alec Hill V40MUnattached    
3627:41   James Willis S25MUnattached    
3727:43   Tristen Gardiner S30MUnattached    
3827:57   Charlie Garland U11MUnattached    
3928:04   Barbara Maddison  V55WChepstow H24:2123:3915.5 
4028:04   Harry Fraser U11MUnattached    
4128:06   Peter Jolyon Moisan V40MGreenbow Running Club    
4228:09   Donald MacLaren  V55MSt. Austell/MudCrew20:5719:3813.9 
4328:14   Geoff Tyrrell V45MUnattached    
4428:18   Deborah Crago V35WUnattached    
4528:22   Clive Davis V55MUnattached    
4628:27   Rudy Hofman U11MUnattached    
4728:37   Graham Neil Storer  V55MCornwall AC21:5621:5616.9 
4828:44   David Thomasson V45MUnattached    
4928:47   Steve Ward V45MUnattached    
5028:48   Michael Visick V45MLooe Pioneers Running Club    
5129:05   Octavia Abbott V35WUnattached    
5229:13   James Ince V45MUnattached    
5329:27   Hugh Richardson V50MUnattached    
5429:30   Ian Ringer  V70MBodmin Road Runners28:1723:4720.0 
5529:38   Adrian Wood V50MUnattached    
5629:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5729:43   Holly Brown U15WUnattached    
5829:43   Alice Bailey S30WUnattached    
5929:45   John Tilley  V65MBodmin Road Runners26:0725:1221.5 
6029:55   Jacky Tyler  V55WNewquay RR28:2223:5820.4 
6130:04   Tom Frost S30MUnattached    
6230:09   Louise Richardson  V45WBodmin Women's RC26:0626:0622.9 
6330:20   Georgia Gilbert U11WUnattached    
6430:20   Chris Gilbert V40WUnattached    
6530:35   Harry Fitzpatrick U11MUnattached    
6630:35   Daniel Fitzpatrick V40MUnattached    
6730:46   Ian Hunter V40MUnattached    
6830:56   Mark Garrard V50MUnattached    
6931:00   Nick Shapland V40MUnattached    
7031:02   Mark Brown V45MUnattached    
7131:05   John Golding V50MUnattached    
7231:07   Samantha Fraser S30WUnattached    
7331:14   Damian Philp  S30MBodmin Road Runners26:2919:507.6 
7431:22   Trevor Lee V55MUnattached    
7531:29   Jane Bennett V55WUnattached    
7631:34   Francis Vosper  V60MBodmin Road Runners25:4824:2617.3 
7731:37   Hilary Hignell V55WUnattached    
7831:39   Simon Maddison  V65MChepstow H24:1722:2619.9 
7931:54   Terry Doyle V40MUnattached    
8031:57   Claire Hazleton  S25WTeam Bath/Unattached25:4325:3719.1 
8132:12   Simon Graham V55MUnattached    
8232:12   Eddie Sugar V65MUnattached    
8332:13   Rebecca Smith V35WUnattached    
8432:14   Andy Coles V55MUnattached    
8532:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8632:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8732:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8832:52   Judi Hunter V40WUnattached    
8932:54   David Timmins V70MUnattached    
9032:55   Ross Kemble  S30MBrentwood Running Club25:5522:5114.8 
9133:06   Maria Brett  S20WNewquay & Par/Oxford Uni26:0825:5723.4 
9233:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9333:10   Katherine Callis SBV45WBodmin Women's RC33:1030:5135.7 
9433:12   Jessica Ball V40WUnattached    
9533:25   Robin Bellairs  V65MSt. Austell30:4530:4532.9 
9633:28   Tessa Wood S20WUnattached    
9733:42   Freya Roberts U15WUnattached    
9833:43   William Roberts U11MUnattached    
9933:44   John Roberts V40MUnattached    
10033:49   Yvonne A Turner  V55WMounts Bay28:0221:3724.7 
10133:52   Jen Robertson V40WCanicross Cornwall    
10233:57   Toby Johnson U15MUnattached    
10334:07   Carolyn Garland V45WUnattached    
10434:16   Daisy Wood U11WUnattached    
10534:23   Alison Stewart V50WUnattached    
10634:29   Meg Fitzpatrick U11WUnattached    
10734:30   Kerry Bate S30WUnattached    
10834:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10934:33   Heidi Fitzpatrick  V40WBodmin Women's RC25:5925:5920.5 
11034:34   Melanie Gostling  V55WUnattached30:3227:5726.6 
11134:36   Poppy Wood  U11WCornwall AC26:1624:0016.6 
11234:37   Susanne Wood  V40WTri Logic Cornwall21:2921:2913.6 
11334:47   Clair Johnson V45WUnattached    
11434:50   Ryan Marks  U15MCornwall Schs28:2027:4124.9 
11534:53   Josephine May V35WUnattached    
11635:27   Jane Symmons  V35WUnattached29:3329:3332.4 
11735:42   John Cooper V55MUnattached    
11835:50   Dawn Cooper V50WUnattached    
11936:02   Jeanette Skipp V60WUnattached    
12036:18   Alexandra Williams V35WUnattached    
12136:32   Helen Kemble S25WUnattached    
12236:43   Emma Pascoe-Parish V35WUnattached    
12336:47   Fiona Chater Lear  V60WHorsham Joggers32:2629:5427.1 
12436:54   Justin Richards V65MUnattached    
12537:30   Elizabeth Visick U20WLooe Pioneers Running Club    
12637:38   Sharon Chapman V45WUnattached    
12737:41   Michael Wooding V70MUnattached    
12838:13   Craig Welch V35MUnattached    
12938:43   Hilary Eastley V60WUnattached    
13038:50   Stephanie Lane S30WUnattached    
13138:50   Miranda Murray V40WUnattached    
13238:51   Caroline Binney V40WUnattached    
13338:51   Natalie Waller V40WUnattached    
13438:52   Charmaine Scrace  V45WSt. Austell30:0829:3427.2 
13539:09   Susan Chapman V45WUnattached    
13639:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13739:24   Sarah Simpkin V45WUnattached    
13839:37   Angie Hambly V35WUnattached    
13940:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14040:22   Dave Anderson V50MBodmin Road Runners    
14140:23   Courtney Marks  U18WCornwall Schs33:3233:3232.6 
14240:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14343:30   Marjorie MacKrell V65WUnattached    
14444:47   Logan Pipet U11MUnattached    
14544:48   Martin Pipet  V40MBodmin Road Runners22:2522:2517.3 
14646:10   Karen Anderson  V50WBodmin Women's RC37:2130:2933.3 
14746:44   Kylie Heather V35WUnattached    
14847:14   Richard Chitty V70MUnattached    
14948:31   Dorothy Heller V75WUnattached    
15048:32   Eddie Heller V80MUnattached    
15153:11   Eldred Hicks  V65MBodmin Road Runners48:5039:4534.1