Delamere parkrun # 228 External Results
Delamere
30 Sep 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:26   Peter Taylor  V40MTattenhall18:1718:036.3 
219:35   Charlie Weaver  U18MWest Cheshire19:0018:585.8 
319:37   Jamie Richardson PBU15MWest Cheshire19:1117:592.0 
419:54   Ian Mayhew S30MUnattached    
519:58   Anthony Dunn  V45MUnattached19:2419:204.3 
620:21   Adam Ryder S20MUnattached    
721:24   Mark Flanagan V50MUnattached    
821:31   Sam Williams S25MUnattached    
921:31   Zak Trigg S20MDurham Mums on the Run    
1021:36   Nicole Bell S20WUnattached    
1121:37   Martin Dick V45MUnattached    
1221:38   Mark Lightfoot V40MUnattached    
1321:40   Ronald Hummelink  V35MLancaster & Morecambe19:4019:216.4 
1421:42   Michael Parr  V40MStoke FIT20:4220:428.9 
1521:47   Duncan Greenland V40MUnattached    
1621:53   Michael Fisher S25MUnattached    
1721:53   Joseph Wilson U18MUnattached    
1822:03   Rob Fernyhough V35MAXA UK Running Club    
1922:03   John Moulds  V50MVale Royal21:0520:058.6 
2022:04   Thomas Muskett V35MUnattached    
2122:05   Philip Highton V45MUnattached    
2222:16   Stephen Dougherty V45MChester Triathlon Club    
2322:29   Oliver Bird S20MUnattached    
2422:41   Keith Fairclough V45MUnattached    
2522:42   Craig Purdie V45MUnattached    
2622:53   Nick Moore S25MUnattached    
2722:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2823:11   Richard Williams V40MUnattached    
2923:29   Steve Collier  V55MVale Royal22:2721:5912.7 
3023:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3123:33   Richard Hill V50MDeeside Orienteering Club    
3223:47   Anna Richardson U18WUnattached    
3323:54   Martin Regan V35MNorthwich Running Club    
3423:56   Ed Mason V40MUnattached    
3523:57   Joe O'Donnell S25MUnattached    
3624:00   Janet Robertson  V50WHelsby RC23:2922:3613.7 
3724:02   Russell Hunt V50MUnattached    
3824:04   Iain Borsbey  V40MNorthwich23:2621:299.2 
3924:12   Rob Blackburn V35MUnattached    
4024:13   Clive Smallwood V35MUnattached    
4124:19   Richard James Lloyd S25MUnattached    
4224:27   Chris Spoors V35MUnattached    
4324:30   Andy Windsor V40MUnattached    
4424:34   Raymond O'Grady  V65MChester TC21:5021:2613.8 
4524:46   Andy Smith  V55MHelsby RC22:5922:4616.8 
4624:47   James Moran S25MUnattached    
4724:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4824:52   Rosemary Symms  V60WChester TC23:1222:2414.0 
4924:55   Sam Dean S30MUnattached    
5025:04   Michael Shaw V40MUnattached    
5125:09   Alethea Beck V35WUnattached    
5225:14   Mark Morton V35MUnattached    
5325:17   Joshua Appleton U18MWeaverham High School X Country and Running Club    
5425:19   Zachary Maddocks U15MUnattached    
5525:19   Neil Maddocks V45MUnattached    
5625:22   Pamela Maleci V40WUnattached    
5725:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5825:23   Sharna Gallagher  S25WSouth Cheshire24:1222:4013.8Click your Clock logo
5925:27   Bradney Lloyd-Watson U18MUnattached    
6025:30   Daniel Appleton U15MWeaverham High School X Country and Running Club    
6125:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6225:37   Darren Woodward S30MUnattached    
6325:38   Matthew Drake V45MUnattached    
6425:39   Eve Lakin S25WUnattached    
6525:41   Tom Haver U18MWeaverham High School X Country and Running Club    
6625:43   James Fountain V40MUnattached    
6725:44   Neil Richardson V45MUnattached    
6825:47   Simon Young V45MUnattached    
6925:48   Matt Jessop V45MUnattached    
7025:51   Peter Causton V45MUnattached    
7125:53   David Watson V50MUnattached    
7225:57   Tobias Causton U11MUnattached    
7325:58   Christopher Griffiths  V55MVale Royal23:2423:0813.8 
7425:59   Phil Haslam V40MUnattached    
7526:05   Selina Sodha  S30WSouth Cheshire25:1825:1820.9 
7626:09   Stephen Rayner V40MUnattached    
7726:12   Helen Tudor  V50WHelsby RC25:2223:5821.2 
7826:13   David Healey S30MUnattached    
7926:18   Richard Stevenson V50MUnattached    
8026:20   David Gallagher  S25MSouth Cheshire25:1124:5019.1Click your Clock logo
8126:24   Matthew Small S25MUnattached    
8226:29   Martin Schleutker V40MUnattached    
8326:33   Alice Young U15WUnattached    
8426:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8526:36   Lamia Mahman S25WUnattached    
8626:37   Simon Prescott  V45MEllesmere Port23:3021:5410.5 
8726:39   Ian Carline V35MUnattached    
8826:40   Laurence Rudkin V65MUnattached    
8926:40   Robert Griffiths V55MUnattached    
9026:42   Matt Boot  V40MDelamere Spartans24:3224:3219.7 
9126:43   Mark Jones V45MUnattached    
9226:46   Kiran Dobson U15MHalton & Frodsham Harriers    
9326:48   Mark Ashton V45MUnattached    
9426:48   Michael Keith Lysons V40MUnattached    
9526:54   Oliver Liddiard U15MUnattached    
9626:57   Steve Liddiard V35MUnattached    
9727:03   Angela Jones V40WUnattached    
9827:13   Gordon Elliott V35MUnattached    
9927:14   Paul Jones V50MUnattached    
10027:19   Steve Stamper  V55MNorthwich23:5123:5115.4 
10127:20   Paula Manley  V35WVale Royal26:4826:1519.3 
10227:22   Sheila Ryder V55WUnattached    
10327:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10427:38   Matthew Lemmy U18MUnattached    
10527:44   Matt Wilson V45MUnattached    
10627:50   Jeff Broadhurst V45MUnattached    
10727:52   Claire Morton  V55WHelsby RC26:4826:3819.8 
10827:54   Mags Mchardy  V40WUnattached26:4022:5214.9 
10927:56   David Dobson V50MUnattached    
11028:00   Liz Kirby V50WUnattached    
11128:01   Carly Simmons V35WUnattached    
11228:01   Richard Robinson V40MUnattached    
11328:05   Ann Collier  V55WVale Royal27:0826:4119.6 
11428:08   Graham Peak  V70MUnattached26:1223:1220.3 
11528:12   Sally Brough V40WUnattached    
11628:15   Adam Bailey S25MUnattached    
11728:21   Charles Fish V60MUnattached    
11828:22   Tom Read U11MUnattached    
11928:22   Holly Fisher V40WUnattached    
12028:25   Diane Tonge V50WUnattached    
12128:25   Dominic Egan U11MUnattached    
12228:27   John Egan V45MUnattached    
12328:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12428:42   Charlotte Walker U15WUnattached    
12528:42   Nina Walker U15WUnattached    
12628:55   Andy Haver V45MUnattached    
12729:11   Ben Gregory  V60MSouth Cheshire27:5419:4319.3 
12829:16   Diana Caldwell V50WUnattached    
12929:17   Neil Sheldrake  V50MRazzer's Runners24:3023:2713.0 
13029:26   Kris Bone V40MUnattached    
13129:26   Clare Taylor V45WUnattached    
13229:27   Jennifer Beech  V40WRazzer's Runners29:1629:1624.5 
13329:30   Kevin Main  V35MNorthwich22:1522:0110.1 
13429:33   Ian Brough  V45MVale Royal19:5618:5412.4 
13529:34   Barry Chambers  V65MVale Royal23:3421:4713.9 
13629:36   Paul McCord V50MUnattached    
13729:45   Joanne Marsden V50WUnattached    
13829:46   Karen Boyd  V40WLittlewoods28:0126:3219.2 
13929:52   Michelle Lawson V35WUnattached    
14029:56   Jane Read V45WUnattached    
14130:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14230:10   Jo Bridge S30WUnattached    
14330:13   Jude Jones V50WUnattached    
14430:14   Qadeer Hussain V40MUnattached    
14530:17   Patricia Loots V50WUnattached    
14630:17   Alan Wrench V50MUnattached    
14730:29   Lesley Bool V50WUnattached    
14830:34   Tracey Stinchcombe V50WUnattached    
14930:36   Daniel Moores S25MUnattached    
15030:37   Melanie Bradley PBV45WNorthwich25:5925:0815.7 
15130:40   Charlotte Bullimore U18WUnattached    
15230:45   Eleanor Greaves U18WUnattached    
15330:49   Sara Highton V45WUnattached    
15430:52   Mike Greaves V50MUnattached    
15530:56   Karen Hunt V50WManchester Harriers & AC    
15630:59   Philippa Dick V45WUnattached    
15731:02   Ned Ratcliffe V65MUnattached    
15831:12   Pauline Ratcliffe V60WUnattached    
15931:15   David Thomas V45MUnattached    
16031:16   Peter Dimblad V50MUnattached    
16131:19   Cathy George V50WUnattached    
16231:23   Heather Webb U18WUnattached    
16331:29   Nicola Bird V50WTransplant Sport    
16431:30   Nicola Bowman V50WUnattached    
16531:35   Jacqueline Turnbull V45WUnattached    
16631:36   Luke Oakes U18MUnattached    
16731:36   Ken Craig  V60MCheshire Hash House Harriers29:1028:5325.1 
16831:42   Sharon Harley V40WUnattached    
16931:48   Nicola Griffiths V40WWeaver Warriors Tri Club    
17031:54   Jonathan Carter V50MUnattached    
17132:00   Irene Pike V65WUnattached    
17232:01   Madeline Baldacchino U15WUnattached    
17332:01   Sarah Benton V35WUnattached    
17432:02   Finlay McDonnell U18MUnattached    
17532:18   Fraser Hamilton S30MUnattached    
17632:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17732:36   Laura Hinks S30WUnattached    
17832:40   Elizabeth Carter U18WUnattached    
17932:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18032:48   Jill Howe V45WUnattached    
18132:56   Jeanne Bell V55WUnattached    
18232:59   Carolyn Beamson V65WUnattached    
18333:21   Ann Saunders V55WNorthwich Running Club    
18433:24   Harry Gaskarth U11MUnattached    
18533:25   Angela Wrench V50WUnattached    
18633:36   Daniel Gaskarth V40MUnattached    
18733:38   Ian King V50MUnattached    
18833:39   Carolyn Oliver V50WUnattached    
18933:41   Kirsty Hurst V45WUnattached    
19033:42   Thomas Pritchard Jones U11MNorthwich Running Club    
19133:42   Simon Pritchard Jones  V40MNorthwich25:2825:2815.7 
19233:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19333:43   Katherine Green V50WUnattached    
19434:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19534:11   Daniel Kent U11MUnattached    
19634:16   Tina Denny  V50WSouth Cheshire31:0531:0527.2 
19734:33   Eileen Griffiths  V55WNorthwich32:5629:0121.6 
19834:36   Liz Hoyle V45WUnattached    
19934:37   Megan Done S25WUnattached    
20034:39   Joanne Edwards  V50WVale Royal24:2424:2416.1 
20134:47   Joanna Case V50WUnattached    
20234:48   Eva Lemmy U15WUnattached    
20334:49   Lois Pedlow U11WUnattached    
20434:50   Olivia Thompson  S30WSpectrum26:4225:5220.9 
20534:51   Debbie Richardson V45WUnattached    
20634:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20734:55   Nick Pedlow  V40MUnattached26:4124:1315.9 
20834:58   Pamela Austin V55WUnattached    
20934:59   Trevor Lang V55MUnattached    
21035:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21135:00   Keira Lemmy U15WUnattached    
21235:20   Michael Lemmy V45MUnattached    
21335:24   Matt Trigg V50MUnattached    
21435:24   Dino Walker V45MUnattached    
21535:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21635:33   Ian Pritchard V50MUnattached    
21735:50   Rachel Cater V45WUnattached    
21835:58   India Trigg U20WUnattached    
21936:07   Bridie Mahoney V50WUnattached    
22036:12   Abby Wilson U15WUnattached    
22136:20   Elaine Haver V45WUnattached    
22236:40   Kanka Uddin S30WUnattached    
22336:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22436:50   David Madders  V40MHelsby RC23:3420:4419.8 
22536:51   Kathryn Hay V45WUnattached    
22636:52   Nigel Hay V50MUnattached    
22737:09   Linda Green V55WDavenham Running Buddies    
22837:13   Elizabeth Chantler  V45WFetch Everyone35:2032:3529.3 
22937:15   Freddie Preece  U11MTelford AC23:1021:1611.4 
23037:16   Charlie Preece  U15MTelford AC18:4018:406.2 
23137:21   Alison Preece  V45WShropshire Shufflers/Telford AC23:1621:0212.8 
23237:36   Jaclyn Kennedy S30WUnattached    
23337:40   John Spencer V40MUnattached    
23438:15   Midori Greenland V40WUnattached    
23538:15   Jill Whittingham V55WUnattached    
23638:16   Gilbert Youngs V45MUnattached    
23739:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23839:50   Rosie Kaur V45WUnattached    
23940:53   Madeleine Trigg V50WUnattached    
24040:54   Sadie Done S30WUnattached    
24140:54   Debbie Burke V40WHelsby RC    
24241:30   Joanne Duffy V40WUnattached    
24343:26   Andrea Parton V45WUnattached    
24443:27   Sophie Wallace U11WUnattached    
24543:28   Mark Wallace V45MUnattached    
24645:26   Alfi Hopley U11MUnattached    
24745:27   Annette Hopley V45WUnattached    
24846:29   Norma Manning V55WUnattached    
24946:47   Dawn Appleton V40WUnattached    
25046:47   Tim Appleton  V40MRazzer's Runners24:1323:5916.0 
Page: 1 2