Vogrie parkrun # 30 External Results
Vogrie
30 Sep 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:48   Stuart Livingstone  S30MCorstorphine16:2416:09-1.7 
218:15   Angus Wright PBU15MTeam East Lothian/Hunters Bog Trotters18:0617:281.8 
318:16   Dean Whiteford  SENMUnattached17:5117:070.7 
419:09   David Cross  V50MEdinburgh AC18:1417:354.2 
519:16   Derek Newport  V50MPenicuik18:1517:493.7 
619:25   Craig Taylor  V40MPortobello18:5918:433.5 
719:31   Megan Wright  V40WHunters Bog Trotters/Thames Hare & Hounds18:4618:464.3 
819:36   Alastair Davidson V35MUnattached    
919:41   Lisa MacDonald  V35WUnattached18:2418:243.5 
1020:05   John Sutherland V35MCarnethy Hill RC    
1120:22   Christian Barlow  S30MDurham19:2018:596.1 
1220:24   Stuart Deans S25MUnattached    
1320:42   Jon Roberts V45MUnattached    
1420:47   Andrew Dalgleish  V35MUnattached18:3118:317.0 
1520:52   Alan Langford  V45MHeaton19:3619:3610.1 
1620:53   Jonathan Stevens V40MUnattached    
1720:55   Innes Wright  U11MHaddington RC/Hunters Bog Trotters/Team East Lothian20:0319:287.1 
1821:00   Colin Wood S30MUnattached    
1921:08   Raymond Richford  V45MPenicuik20:3020:309.4 
2021:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2121:26   Gavin Phillip V50MUnattached    
2221:27   Gordon Cameron V55MUnattached    
2321:42   Oliver Pound  SENMUnattached20:5620:569.8 
2421:43   Joe Jobling V40MUnattached    
2521:50   Richard Hallinan V40MPortobello RC    
2622:08   Joakim Einmo U18MUnattached    
2722:41   Steve Pattison  V60MTyne Bridge21:0819:2810.6 
2822:53   Mark MacKenzie V35MUnattached    
2922:57   Tim MacDonald V35MUnattached    
3023:02   Joel Atkinson U15MEast Lothian Orienteers    
3123:07   Danny Gifford  SENMUnattached22:0822:0812.4 
3223:08   Scott Allan V35MUnattached    
3323:31   Victoria Pound SBSENWUnattached23:3123:1914.8 
3423:35   Phil Cunningham V60MUnattached    
3524:06   Donald Sandeman  V55MHarmeny23:1720:5712.9 
3624:13   Gary Daniel V50MUnattached    
3724:26   Mike Adams V40MUnattached    
3824:28   Neil Soutar V40MUnattached    
3924:31   Craig Adams S25MUnattached    
4024:45   James Mann V45MUnattached    
4124:47   Russell Storey V35MUnattached    
4224:52   David Scott V50MUnattached    
4324:53   Ian Castro Campbell  V45MHunters Bog Trotters24:1621:3014.4 
4424:54   Robin Sloan V70MCarnethy Hill RC    
4525:02   Claire Fox  SENWjogscotland23:5423:1913.9 
4625:05   Hamid Edris V35MUnattached    
4725:09   Alyn Smith V45MUnattached    
4825:15   Beatriz Sanchez V40WUnattached    
4925:17   Cole Gentles U11MUnattached    
5025:23   Jennifer Robertson V35WUnattached    
5125:30   William Culbert S20MUnattached    
5225:32   Ron Christie V60MUnattached    
5325:36   Theo Phillips Smith U15MUnattached    
5425:42   Richard Gatehouse V60MLomond Hill Runners AAC    
5525:43   Paul Campbell V50MUnattached    
5625:49   Dave Corris V50MUnattached    
5725:49   Nicola A Freedman  V45WHarmeny21:3220:5813.7 
5825:50   Ian Russell V40MUnattached    
5925:53   Graeme Paxton V45MUnattached    
6026:00   Kate Davidson V35WUnattached    
6126:04   Ian James Jackson  V60MCarnethy23:5823:0115.3 
6226:12   Rosie Scott S25WUnattached    
6326:35   Rachel Thomas S30WUnattached    
6426:43   Douglas Anderson  V60MAnnan25:4324:2818.6 
6526:50   Cian Murray U11MUnattached    
6626:50   Steven Murray V40MUnattached    
6726:54   Emily Atkinson U11WEast Lothian Orienteers    
6827:03   Michael Atkinson V35MEast Lothian Orienteers    
6927:18   Zorana Tasovac  S30WUnattached/Canada22:5421:3812.2 
7027:20   Derek Thomson V60MUnattached    
7127:21   Chris Devine V35MUnattached    
7227:22   Jonathan Adams U15MUnattached    
7327:27   Chloe Esson S25WUnattached    
7427:29   Kathleen McManus S25WUnattached    
7527:30   Solmaz Eradat Oskoui S30WUnattached    
7627:31   Ross Young S25MUnattached    
7727:34   Graham McCormack V45MUnattached    
7827:34   Paul McDonald V45MUnattached    
7927:35   Gavin Dickson  V40MUnattached25:2521:2320.2 
8027:43   Karin Steward V40WUnattached    
8127:48   Margaret MacLeod V55Wjogscotland    
8227:50   Ian McEwan V50MUnattached    
8327:57   Damiano Agostini V35MUnattached    
8427:58   Kelvin Roberts U15MUnattached    
8528:00   Lachlan Baillie U11MUnattached    
8628:01   Peter Baillie V40MUnattached    
8728:03   Violet Bornowski V60WDalkeith Run Club    
8828:08   Jason Gill V45Mjogscotland    
8928:15   Connor Chappell S20MUnattached    
9028:18   Daniel Padden V40MUnattached    
9128:23   Judith Hamill V35WUnattached    
9228:40   Bob Gallaher V70MUnattached    
9328:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9428:54   Shona MacCormick V40WUnattached    
9528:55   Vanessa Bennett V35WUnattached    
9628:58   Hilary McEwan V50WUnattached    
9729:02   Anita Baggs V50WUnattached    
9829:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9929:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10029:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10129:37   Angela Peters S30WUnattached    
10229:38   Mary Pattison  V60WTyne Bridge27:5723:2224.3 
10329:50   Melanie Ayling S30WUnattached    
10430:12   Margaret Bourhill  V60Wjogscotland29:3426:0725.8 
10530:14   Anwen McInnes U11WUnattached    
10630:15   Kelly Mcinnes PBV35WHaddington RC30:1530:1526.2 
10730:24   David Montgomery V55MUnattached    
10830:32   Ruth Saint S25WEdinburgh AC    
10930:36   Kenny Gunn-Russell  V60MHarmeny25:1122:2216.9 
11030:38   Kevin Daniel S25MUnattached    
11131:23   Ryan Jones  SENMUnattached22:5420:019.5 
11231:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11331:40   Layla Edmond U15WUnattached    
11431:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11531:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11631:45   Elaine Sandeman  V55WHarmeny30:1029:4925.0 
11732:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11832:14   Geoff Waterston V55MUnattached    
11932:17   Morag Morgan  V65WBramhall Runners30:2530:2526.9 
12032:24   Jill Holland V55WUnattached    
12132:26   Philip Calvert V45MUnattached    
12232:40   Kate Maynard V40WUnattached    
12332:44   Lara Brechin U11WUnattached    
12432:45   Lesley Rowand V50WUnattached    
12532:55   Sarah Lauckner V50WUnattached    
12633:00   Lucy McInally V40WUnattached    
12733:16   John Page S30MUnattached    
12833:18   Michelle Dixon S30WUnattached    
12933:25   Eilidh Dale U11WUnattached    
13033:25   Matt Dale V45MUnattached    
13134:10   Stuart McAviney S30MUnattached    
13234:13   Fiona Thomson S25WUnattached    
13334:28   Jayden Gentles U11MUnattached    
13434:37   Gary Gentles V35MUnattached    
13535:24   Siobhan Sullivan V35WUnattached    
13635:39   Struan Mitchell U11MUnattached    
13735:42   Darren Mitchell V35MPortobello RC    
13835:46   Anne Ross V40WUnattached    
13935:47   Suzy Purcell V45WUnattached    
14036:15   Lesley Murray V45WUnattached    
14136:19   Lynn Faughnan S25WUnattached    
14236:48   Emily Peebles V35WUnattached    
14336:48   Murray Peebles  V35MDunbar RC18:4717:473.5 
14437:05   Rebecca Jamieson S25WUnattached    
14537:06   David Treagus S25MUnattached    
14637:37   Rachel Lloyd V45WUnattached    
14738:27   Linda Moncrieff V40WUnattached    
14839:23   Eilidh Still S20WUnattached    
14939:37   Jenna Cook S25WUnattached    
15041:44   Kelsey Watt S25WUnattached    
15141:45   Alexandra Steyn V35WUnattached    
15242:10   Rosamund Reynolds V75WUnattached    
15343:32   Elaine Murdock V45WUnattached    
15444:24   Catriona Adams V40WUnattached    
15544:25   Emily Adams U11WUnattached    
15644:26   Isla Craig V45WEdinburgh Running Network