Sheffield Hallam parkrun # 360 External Results
Sheffield Hallam
30 Sep 17
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:32   Sparrow Morley  S25MTyne Bridge/Newcastle Uni16:0115:54-2.3 
216:56   Isaac Moss PBS20MAlnwick16:5616:5615.8 
317:19   Adam Dunajko  S30MSt. Albans Striders17:0616:210.9 
417:31   Thomas Beautyman SBV40MHallamshire17:3117:051.1 
517:41   Michael Sprot  V35MHallamshire/Dark Peak17:3716:160.6 
617:47   James Mellor PBS20MSheffield Uni17:4717:281.7 
717:48   Mark Gray  V45MSteel City17:3017:276.1 
817:53   Sam Bowles PBU15MSheffield & Dearne17:5317:446.2 
917:57   Ryan Griffiths  S20MSheffield Hallam Uni/Epsom & Ewell16:3715:511.3 
1017:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1118:00   Thomas Halloway  S20MTrentham/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Barnsley AC17:1816:41-0.5 
1218:03   Alex Ball PBV35MSheffield RC17:5617:566.3 
1318:06   Mark Hampton  S30MThames Valley Triathletes17:5217:121.2 
1418:14   Sophie Tonkins S30WPorter Valley Plodders    
1518:21   Jacqueline Penn  S20WNorth Shields Poly/Sheffield Uni18:0717:534.8 
1618:32   Stuart Scott  V35MSheffield TC17:5916:480.2 
1718:34   Tim Holt  V35MSteel City18:0718:075.4 
1818:38   Nick Brimacombe  V35MTotley18:0917:563.1 
1918:42   Mikko Juusola  V50MUnattached18:0917:191.6 
2018:43   Katherine Fitzpatrick  S30WSheffield & Dearne/Manchester Uni18:2318:237.1 
2118:57   Jorge Bronze  S25MSteel City17:2117:2111.9 
2219:00   Daniel Cubitt  S30MSteel City18:3918:394.5Click your Clock logo
2319:02   Ben Wilkinson  S30MSheffield RC18:0117:432.6Click your Clock logo
2419:10   James Mead V40MUnattached    
2519:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2619:13   Alexander Regan  SENMUnattached18:3718:126.2 
2719:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2819:26   Steven Parkinson S25MUnattached    
2919:27   Ed Owen S25MUnattached    
3019:28   Robert Bishop S30MUnattached    
3119:28   Phil Moore S30MUnattached    
3219:29   Neil Seddon S20MUnattached    
3319:31   Matthew Green S20MUnattached    
3419:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3519:36   Rowan Welford  U15MSheffield & Dearne19:3219:3213.6 
3619:37   Marc Daigneault SBSENMUnattached19:3718:4230.0 
3719:40   Tim Hall V50MPorter Valley Plodders    
3819:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3919:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4019:46   Tony Hall SBV50MDark Peak19:2218:235.3 
4119:51   Iain W Hooley  V45MFylde Coast Runners18:4418:287.9 
4219:52   Kane Simmonds  S20MGreat Yarmouth18:3718:062.7 
4319:53   Kevin Fotherby S30MUnattached    
4420:01   Jeremy Braithwait S25MUnattached    
4520:03   Samuel Doyle  SENMUnattached19:4719:046.4 
4620:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4720:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4820:05   Will Timbers U15MUnattached    
4920:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5020:05   Sam Connelly S30MUnattached    
5120:08   Gary Brooks  V50MSheffield RC18:5918:348.1 
5220:12   Wilf Bond S20MUnattached    
5320:14   Jamie Baker  S25MRipon19:2419:215.1 
5420:19   Stephen Glossop SBV40MUnattached20:1919:5718.7 
5520:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5620:21   Andrew Graham S20MUnattached    
5720:23   Andrew Ward S25MDeeside Orienteering Club    
5820:26   Mark Elwis V50MUnattached    
5920:29   Jack Cornell S20MUnattached    
6020:32   Thomas Middleton PBS20MTeam Balancise19:4819:4816.1 
6120:34   Russell Stroish V50MUnattached    
6220:35   Matthew Carey U15MUnattached    
6320:37   Ashleigh Barron  S25WSteel City19:3118:535.9 
6420:38   Vivek Karmarkar S25MUnattached    
6520:39   Chris Newman  V50MUnattached20:3119:579.0 
6620:42   Lee Murray V45MUnattached    
6720:43   Michael Hall S30MUnattached    
6820:49   Mike Annett V50MUnattached    
6920:53   Rob Pearson V60MUnattached    
7020:54   Tom Cudmore SBU20MSteel City19:2818:337.7 
7120:55   Lucy Shuttleworth S20WUniversity of Sheffield Triathlon Club    
7220:56   Harry Chapman U20MUnattached    
7321:03   Thomas Doyle  SENMUnattached20:0720:079.4 
7421:03   Matthew Chenery  V45MUnattached20:2520:1311.6 
7521:06   Basile Marquier S25MUnattached    
7621:07   Jean-Jacques Morin S20MUniversity of Sheffield Triathlon Club    
7721:07   Dan Marshall V35MUnattached    
7821:08   Charlotte Mathers PBU20WLeicester Tri/Sheffield Hallam Uni21:0821:0814.1 
7921:09   David Cox S25MUnattached    
8021:10   John Bridgman PBV40MSteel City21:1021:1013.9 
8121:16   Ben Burrell  S30MHeaton17:5717:071.5 
8221:17   Duncan Longson V35MUnattached    
8321:18   Jon Barton V50MUnattached    
8421:18   Charlotte Ellis  S30WUnattached21:1221:129.6 
8521:18   Andy Slaughter V50MUnattached    
8621:21   John Hill  V40MAlmost Athletes21:1819:1021.3 
8721:23   Jonathan Clitheroe V35MUnattached    
8821:28   Max Furniss U15MUnattached    
8921:29   Rizni Marzook  V45MUnattached21:1521:1510.3 
9021:30   Doug Turner V45MUnattached    
9121:32   Stephen Brown V45MUnattached    
9221:38   Andrew Flude V50MUnattached    
9321:39   Nathanael Maugard S20MUnattached    
9421:39   Denis Powell S20MUnattached    
9521:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9621:42   William Hepburn  S25MUnattached19:4218:474.6 
9721:43   Mark Coggin S25MUnattached    
9821:43   Jordan Williams S25MUnattached    
9921:44   Tim Bridge S30MUnattached    
10021:45   Michael Parden V40MUnattached    
10121:46   Ben Sully S25MUnattached    
10221:47   David Caroe U15MSheffield Tri    
10321:48   Ellen Sagar-Hesketh  S20WHyndburn/Sheffield Hallam Uni20:5520:365.4 
10421:49   Richard Burgess V40MUnattached    
10521:50   Grant Robertson S25MUnattached    
10621:50   Claire Bond PBV35WSaltaire Striders21:5021:4710.5 
10721:50   Suzanne Bridges  V35WSteel City21:2721:1220.5 
10821:51   Sarah Burrell  S30WHeaton19:2018:265.5 
10921:52   Alexander Highland U15MUnattached    
11021:53   Nicola Oldroyd  S20WBristol & West21:4520:339.6 
11121:54   Andrew Foulkes V35MUnattached    
11221:56   Martin Lane PBV45MUnattached21:5121:5111.5 
11321:57   Harry Roberts U18MUnattached    
11421:59   Mark Surtees V50MUnattached    
11521:59   Rachael Moon S20WUnattached    
11622:03   Rebecca Roisin Christine Shutt S20WUnattached    
11722:10   Trevor John Cleveland SBV55MSteel City22:1021:0513.0 
11822:11   Philip Kelly  V40MTotley19:4218:396.6 
11922:12   AN Other         
12022:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12122:14   Kate Scott  V50WSteel City21:3621:1010.2 
12222:19   Phoebe Francis  U20WBingley/Sheffield Hallam Uni19:5619:5610.3 
12322:19   Shaun Jackson V40MUnattached    
12422:20   Katie Morris  S20WSouthport Waterloo/Sheffield Hallam Uni21:0219:559.0 
12522:25   Tim Gleeson  V40MHandsworth19:1319:139.6 
12622:27   Andrew Singleton S25MUnattached    
12722:27   Roger Maleham  V50MSheffield RC21:3919:5510.9 
12822:29   Robin Nelson V40MUnattached    
12922:30   David Stewart  S20MSheffield Uni17:3917:123.9 
13022:31   Martin Sherlaw S20MUnattached    
13122:32   Ian Hoskins  V50MStainland21:4321:3410.8 
13222:34   Ken Bradshaw  V55MUnattached21:5820:5710.1 
13322:39   John Lee  V55MUnattached22:3622:3621.9 
13422:40   Kurtis Barrow S20MUnattached    
13522:41   Hannah Cantrill  S25WSteel City21:2220:5314.9 
13622:41   Elliot English U11MUnattached    
13722:41   Robert Marshall V40MUnattached    
13822:42   Ben Marshall U15MUnattached    
13922:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14022:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14122:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14222:46   Stephen Carey V50MUnattached    
14322:46   James Pikett U20MUnattached    
14422:48   John Godding  V55MUnattached22:1021:3818.1 
14522:49   Jordan Singh S20MUnattached    
14622:49   Jon Harrison V45MUnattached    
14722:50   Eugene Rybinski  V65MDark Peak21:5121:5111.2 
14822:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14922:52   John Bysouth  V35MUnattached21:0720:5712.6 
15022:53   Christopher Hall V40MUnattached    
15122:56   Stephen Davies V40MUnattached    
15222:57   Michelle Rogerson PBV40WStainland22:4821:3210.2 
15322:58   Carolyn Power V40WUnattached    
15423:00   Mark Sampson V45MUnattached    
15523:00   Oliver Muscroft U11MUnattached    
15623:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15723:04   Sergei Shkul  V35MSteel City20:1719:327.0 
15823:05   Jacob Turner S20MUnattached    
15923:06   Holly Phipps  S20WCambridge & Coleridge/Sheffield Uni19:4919:499.0 
16023:07   Richard Clark V35MUnattached    
16123:08   Emma Kate Norton PBS30WSheffield RC23:0822:4513.7 
16223:09   Martin Smith SBV55MDark Peak23:0920:4121.3 
16323:11   Ben Elliott S30MUnattached    
16423:15   Kevin Corke V45MUnattached    
16523:16   Joseph Diacon U11MUnattached    
16623:17   Paul McWhirter  V35MSheffield RC22:3821:0310.1 
16723:17   Tanveer Rob S20MUnattached    
16823:17   Ian Kulman V50MUnattached    
16923:18   Kiri Langmead  SENWUnattached21:0321:0011.8 
17023:20   Neil G Graham V60MUnattached    
17123:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17223:23   Thomas Melson U15MUnattached    
17323:25   Ben Thomas S30MUnattached    
17423:26   Rudi May  U15MSheffield & Dearne22:5422:4017.8 
17523:26   Alexander Harris S20MUnattached    
17623:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17723:33   Caroline Greenough V45WUnattached    
17823:34   Neil Sprot  V60MUnattached22:3721:2915.4 
17923:34   Rekha Ravichandran  V35WUnattached20:5220:5220.8 
18023:35   Jack Thomas U15MUnattached    
18123:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18223:38   Daniel Stillings V45MUnattached    
18323:39   Andrew Balchin V55MUnattached    
18423:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18523:41   Yisha Jackson V35WUnattached    
18623:42   Barney Williams  V50MUnattached22:4921:1323.3 
18723:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18823:44   Edward Squires U15MUnattached    
18923:47   Andy Davidson V35MUnattached    
19023:49   Georgie Offer U20WUnattached    
19123:50   Matthew Diacon U11MUnattached    
19223:50   Martin Diacon V40MUnattached    
19323:52   Liam Oliver S20MUnattached    
19423:59   Liam Doogan S25MUnattached    
19524:01   Luke Raquet S20MUnattached    
19624:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19724:04   Emma Evans  S20WRiverside/Sheffield Hallam Uni22:5721:1612.0 
19824:07   Martin Colclough  V55MUnattached22:2821:1818.6 
19924:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20024:12   Ruby Nimmo S25WUnattached    
20124:18   Eleanor Bland S20WUnattached    
20224:18   Gareth Humber V45MUnattached    
20324:18   Sofie Power S20WUnattached    
20424:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20524:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20624:20   Alistair Lofthouse PBV50MUnattached22:0820:389.6 
20724:21   A I Rogerson V45MUnattached    
20824:21   Richard Mcelvanney  V40MUnattached21:4421:4413.2 
20924:22   John Joe Doyle U11MUnattached    
21024:22   Oscar Burgess U15MUnattached    
21124:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21224:23   Lee Hammond V45MUnattached    
21324:23   Elis Evans S20MUnattached    
21424:24   Terry Everatt V60MUnattached    
21524:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21624:25   Giles Saxon V45MUnattached    
21724:25   Caroline Henry SBV50WUnattached24:2523:2421.5 
21824:25   Emer McKay  V60WUnattached23:3322:0717.1 
21924:25   Geraldine (gerry) Bennet  V55WUnattached22:3221:4410.9 
22024:26   Dominic Oates PBV40MUnattached23:5822:4813.3 
22124:27   David Ward V60MUnattached    
22224:30   Marc Allott  V45MUnattached23:3023:3016.1 
22324:30   Faye Wilders S25WUnattached    
22424:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22524:45   Hayden Dudley S20MUnattached    
22624:46   Kate Adkins  SENWUnattached23:5922:3717.1 
22724:46   Helen Brown S20WUnattached    
22824:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22924:50   Miguel Salas V40MUnattached    
23024:53   Marcos Cuevas-nunez  V45MUnattached23:0721:2211.1 
23124:54   Godfrey Sitotombe S20MUnattached    
23224:55   Martha Browne S20WUnattached    
23324:55   Benjamin Knight PBS25MSheffield RC24:5524:5526.9 
23424:57   Richard Atherton V45MUnattached    
23524:58   Hayley Tyson S20WUnattached    
23624:59   Rachel Doole S25WUnattached    
23725:00   Luke Howdle S20MUnattached    
23825:02   Philip Thomas V45MUnattached    
23925:07   Leo Hawker V35MUnattached    
24025:07   Beattie Greenough U15WUnattached    
24125:08   Martin Robert Greenough  V45MSteel City20:0920:098.8 
24225:09   Rebecca Joyce V35WUnattached    
24325:12   William Downes U15MUnattached    
24425:12   Cameron Royle S20MUnattached    
24525:13   Garry Hydes V35MUnattached    
24625:14   Lawrence Mellor S25MUnattached    
24725:18   Catherine McKeown  V45WSteel City24:5923:4916.5 
24825:19   Lucy Downes V45WUnattached    
24925:20   David Lovell S20MUnattached    
25025:21   Alan Dale-hughes  V55MUnattached20:5919:3713.6 
Page: 1 2 3