South Oxhey parkrun # 141 External Results
South Oxhey
23 Sep 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
120:23   Jake Perrins S20MUnattached    
220:41   Alexander Rosewarn  U15MHarrow19:0017:513.5 
320:58   Grant Lee V35MBritish Military Fitness    
421:10   Andrew Coates V55MJetstream Tri Club    
521:16   Ross Davies  V35MUnattached19:5619:377.1 
621:28   Callum Smyth U18MDofE    
721:59   Anton O'Brien V40MUnattached    
822:15   Mark Campbell  V35MUnattached20:3320:3211.4 
922:24   Tomasz Gmosinski V35MUnattached    
1022:37   James Kerrane  V35MMetros18:5318:325.8Click your Clock logo
1122:49   Brian McGrory  V50MMetros20:2920:2112.8 
1222:50   Seamus Cahill V50MUnattached    
1323:00   Jessica Rosewarn  U18WHarrow21:2920:578.2 
1423:21   Mike Morris  V50MMetros21:1020:438.8 
1523:34   Hannah Wardley  S20WChiltern/Loughborough Students22:3818:466.7 
1624:20   Hayden Byrne  S20MMarshall Milton Keynes22:5521:4525.5 
1724:20   David Riggs S20MUnattached    
1824:30   Shaun Fisher V40MUnattached    
1924:32   Stephen Lousley V45MUnattached    
2025:02   Matt Irwin S25MUnattached    
2125:18   Michael Antunes V45MUnattached    
2225:29   Sonny Peart  V45MMetros22:2421:1214.2 
2325:43   Tarquin Williams V45MJetstream Tri Club    
2426:08   Mark Antunes U18MUnattached    
2526:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2626:34   James Buckland  V55MMetros23:2722:2812.8 
2726:59   Ed Barraclough S30MUnattached    
2827:11   Daniel Drizen  U11MUnattached23:0921:5112.3 
2927:14   David Antunes V45MUnattached    
3027:24   Richard Hilson  V65MWatford Joggers24:3023:5716.7 
3127:34   Alex Drizen  V40MWatford Joggers23:0720:559.0 
3227:56   Douglas Milsom  V75MHillingdon/Southern Counties Vets/Veterans25:4324:4917.6Click your Clock logo
3328:05   Leah Buckland  S25WMetros26:0423:5029.9 
3428:07   Cat Roberts S30WUnattached    
3528:18   Manoj Shah V35MUnattached    
3628:27   Katie Barkshire U18WJetstream Tri Club    
3728:38   Karen Suzanne Barkshire V45WJetstream Tri Club    
3829:25   Regine Koroma V50WUnattached    
3930:01   Richard Bills V40MUnattached    
4030:03   Katia Andrews  V45WHarrow25:5125:4520.5 
4130:50   Liz Wright V50WUnattached    
4230:53   Richard James V40MUnattached    
4332:32   Luke Stanbridge U18MUnattached    
4432:50   Jessica Gibson S25WUnattached    
4532:53   Sarah Watkins S30WUnattached    
4633:05   Kim Gibson V50WUnattached    
4733:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4834:40   Kul Aryal V40MUnattached    
4934:58   Ann Lumley V55WJetstream Tri Club    
5035:23   Stephen Venning V60MUnattached    
5135:48   Purvi Shah V35WUnattached    
5236:02   Jake Bone S25MWatford Joggers    
5336:54   Hilary Causer V50WRicky Running Sisters    
5437:24   Ann Cordery V55WUnattached    
5539:53   Lana McMaster V45WUnattached    
5641:04   Mike Davies V45MUnattached    
5744:20   Val Lloyd V65WUnattached    
5844:47   Jackie Armstrong V55WUnattached    
5944:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6044:51   Suki Gilliland  V45WShepperton24:2523:1118.4