Kesgrave parkrun # 161 External Results
Kesgrave
23 Sep 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
217:41   Thomas Abbott SBU18MIpswich16:3316:336.2 
317:54   Jack Grady  U18MIpswich16:5716:57-1.1 
418:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
518:44   Stephen Langley PBV55MRoyal Air Force/Ipswich Jaffa18:4417:462.6 
618:58   Matt Jacobs S25MUnattached    
719:02   Steve Martin  V40MIpswich Jaffa18:2518:2512.8 
819:07   Marcus Catlin  V40MIpswich Jaffa18:3218:275.4 
919:14   Jess Farthing  V40MFelixstowe18:4018:407.1 
1019:19   Gary Brown V45MUnattached    
1119:22   Oliver Manning PBS20MUnattached18:4517:351.7 
1219:36   Tony Roberts  V50MChelmsford/Eastern Masters18:4218:336.9 
1319:42   Zac O'neil  V35MWellingborough19:1219:1213.5 
1419:52   Paul Telford V40MUnattached    
1520:02   James Cornish  V40MWoodbridge18:1617:523.2 
1620:04   Thomas Jarrett V40MUnattached    
1720:05   Franek Ouko  U15MIpswich19:4719:4710.8 
1820:23   Oliver Minns  S25MIpswich19:5319:146.0 
1920:36   Tim Byford S25MUnattached    
2021:02   Paul Adams V35MUnattached    
2121:27   Stephen Henning V40MUnattached    
2221:35   Oliver Watson S20MUnattached    
2321:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2421:47   Paul Stone V40MUnattached    
2521:51   William Roxby-Clarke S30MHarwich Runners    
2621:52   Warren Birch  V50MIpswich Jaffa19:1417:524.9 
2721:53   Jayne Chappels V40WUnattached    
2821:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2921:58   Martin Jarvis V40MUnattached    
3022:05   Hannah Stephenson U15WUnattached    
3122:08   Tom Haslam  V45MSaxmundham19:3119:005.1 
3222:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3322:17   Ben Case V40MUnattached    
3422:30   Peter Woods  S30MFelixstowe21:4019:1112.7 
3522:31   Isabella Crawford U15WUnattached    
3622:38   Mike Hopkins SBV50MCastle Point Joggers22:3821:5612.9 
3722:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3822:43   Kevin Linsell  V45MUnattached22:2820:378.8 
3922:44   David Alley  V55MWoodbridge20:3420:3210.6 
4022:46   Zoe Adams U20WUnattached    
4122:48   Bryan Bunn V45MUnattached    
4222:49   Alan Brown V45MUnattached    
4322:50   Pete Orrin V45MUnattached    
4422:53   John Weston  V60MIpswich Jaffa22:5020:1813.2 
4522:56   Colin Cotter V35MUnattached    
4623:01   Fliss Kindred Kirk U15WUnattached    
4723:02   Jonathan Whitby V45MUnattached    
4823:13   Nicola Freeth S25WUnattached    
4923:16   Edward Barton V35MUnattached    
5023:16   Raffy Zoio U18MUnattached    
5123:17   Matthew Miller V35MUnattached    
5223:22   Jamie Bennett V40MUnattached    
5323:26   Catherine Beresford V45WUnattached    
5423:27   James Wilson V40MUnattached    
5523:29   Ian Duggan  V50MFelixstowe19:1419:025.1 
5623:29   Paul Worster V55MUnattached    
5723:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5823:31   Francesca Roberts  U15WIpswich Jaffa22:0522:0514.4 
5923:41   Mike Cooper  V60MWoodbridge23:0221:2915.1 
6023:48   Cliff Baldock V45MUnattached    
6123:56   Steven Ellis V40MUnattached    
6223:58   James Legrand U18MUnattached    
6324:10   Robert Ledger V40MUnattached    
6424:13   Perryn Hodge V45MUnattached    
6524:14   Sally Peckham V50WUnattached    
6624:16   Adrian Hine  V50MFelixstowe22:3621:1514.2 
6724:20   Colin Ellis V50MUnattached    
6824:22   Jess Gibbs S25WUnattached    
6924:23   Catherine Walsh  V50WFelixstowe23:3423:3415.0 
7024:24   Stuart Mitchell V40MUnattached    
7124:25   John-Paul McKee  V35MFramlingham20:5720:3612.0 
7224:27   Richard Palmer V45MUnattached    
7324:31   Eva Mawson U11WFramlingham Flyers    
7424:32   Robert Mawson  V60MFramlingham22:0422:0411.2 
7524:36   Chris Mann S25MUnattached    
7624:43   Helen Duggan  V50WFelixstowe22:0621:5815.8 
7724:57   Lydia Kirk S30WUnattached    
7824:57   Lucinda Hodge V45WUnattached    
7925:03   Gary James V45MUnattached    
8025:07   Chris Fox  V50MWoodbridge21:0620:5213.7 
8125:11   Hannah Lygo SBU18WIpswich25:1122:4926.0 
8225:12   Kristopher Richardson V40MUnattached    
8325:15   Neil Stallard V45MUnattached    
8425:28   Andrew Knox V50MUnattached    
8525:29   Debbie Chappell V50WUnattached    
8625:31   John Bain V55MUnattached    
8725:32   Carl Robinson  V45MUnattached22:3222:3214.6 
8825:33   Owen Passmore S20MUnattached    
8925:35   Sian Naylor S30WUnattached    
9025:36   Jason Wynne V35MUnattached    
9125:38   Gary Roberts V50MUnattached    
9225:43   Justin Fiddaman V45MUnattached    
9325:51   Becky Kerridge S25WUnattached    
9425:53   David Ulph S30MUnattached    
9525:58   Andy Barkley V60MUnattached    
9626:00   Tamsin Passmore SBV50WIpswich TC26:0025:4926.0 
9726:01   John Wesley V55MUnattached    
9826:03   Laura Wilding V35WUnattached    
9926:07   Jo Hutt V40WUnattached    
10026:09   Thomas Chen U11MUnattached    
10126:13   Roy Brown V70MUnattached    
10226:14   Kirstin Hamilton S20WUnattached    
10326:15   Marion Bennett V35WUnattached    
10426:18   Erin Hamilton U18WUnattached    
10526:19   Patrick Cooney V50MUnattached    
10626:21   Carol Kemp  V40WFelixstowe23:3523:0516.1 
10726:22   Suzanne Denny-Pickess V35WUnattached    
10826:29   Ryan Stockton S30MSaxmundham Running and Fitness Club (The Saxons)    
10926:30   Kate Mawson V40WUnattached    
11026:32   Taisy Wiseman U15WSaxmundham Running and Fitness Club (The Saxons)    
11126:34   Mia Palmer SBU18WIpswich26:3421:0416.3 
11226:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11326:42   Darren Degiorgio V40MUnattached    
11426:47   Sophie Coleman S20WUnattached    
11526:49   Lewis Palmer U20MUnattached    
11626:50   James Crawford V50MUnattached    
11726:56   John Ling V45MUnattached    
11827:00   Alison Myles  V45WIpswich Jaffa25:2225:1217.3 
11927:09   Mark Race V40MUnattached    
12027:10   Jayne Primera S30WUnattached    
12127:10   Harry Read U11MUnattached    
12227:11   Alastair Read  V35MFelixstowe19:1918:236.8 
12327:14   Mark Bearn V45MUnattached    
12427:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12527:19   Steve Clark V45MUnattached    
12627:19   Stephen Harvey S30MUnattached    
12727:20   Lola Stallard  U15WIpswich Jaffa25:2325:2319.5 
12827:21   John Buchanan V55MEssex Hash House Harriers    
12927:23   Glen Storey V50MUnattached    
13027:27   Tracy Sodeau SBV50WCastle Point Joggers27:2727:1824.8 
13127:30   Pauline Adams  V40WIpswich Jaffa25:3724:3416.2 
13227:32   Friedel Plant SBV70WHolme Pierrepont27:3225:5323.6 
13327:35   Mark Finch V50MUnattached    
13427:38   Deborah Hall V50WUnattached    
13527:45   Luke Warvill V35MUnattached    
13627:50   Alex Georgalas U11MUnattached    
13727:51   Jason Georgalas U11MUnattached    
13827:51   Harry Wiseman U11MUnattached    
13927:52   Nektarios Georgalas V45MUnattached    
14027:55   Edwina Frost V55WUnattached    
14127:56   Neal Hardwick  V35MUnattached20:2718:292.6 
14227:58   Sam Hickman U15MUnattached    
14327:58   Susan Chittock V45WUnattached    
14428:00   John Hill V65MUnattached    
14528:02   Karl Baker S25MUnattached    
14628:03   Kevin Legrand V50MUnattached    
14728:09   Sadie Windscheffel-Clarke V35WUnattached    
14828:09   Darren Bond  V50MIpswich Jaffa26:3222:4825.8 
14928:12   Martin Stevens V45MUnattached    
15028:13   Gavin Middleton V55MUnattached    
15128:23   Chris Shepherd V55MUnattached    
15228:23   Sally Wright V50WUnattached    
15328:24   Chris Wright V50MUnattached    
15428:24   Anna McLean V45WUnattached    
15528:25   Ben Lygo V40MUnattached    
15628:27   Anthony Fleming V40MUnattached    
15728:28   Jodie Phillips S30WUnattached    
15828:32   Rod Macgregor  V50MFelixstowe28:1426:2821.5 
15928:34   Peter Frost V60MUnattached    
16028:36   Laura Smith S25WUnattached    
16128:37   Tony Bruce V65MUnattached    
16228:40   Nigel Abbott V50MUnattached    
16328:42   Gemma Adams U18WUnattached    
16428:44   Julie Studd V45WUnattached    
16528:47   Laura Baker S25WUnattached    
16628:48   Rebecca Boot V45WUnattached    
16728:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16828:53   Malcolm Gleed V45MZombies, Run!    
16928:54   Laura Cooper S30WUnattached    
17028:58   Adam Catchpole V35MUnattached    
17128:59   Aimee Rawe S25WUnattached    
17229:00   Mark Holland V40MRunning The Distance    
17329:00   Kieran Holland U11MUnattached    
17429:05   Justine Wiseman V45WSaxmundham Running and Fitness Club (The Saxons)    
17529:11   Andrew Filby V40MUnattached    
17629:11   Kara Edhouse-Thomas PBV40WIpswich Jaffa29:1129:1125.3 
17729:12   Daniel Ager  V45MIpswich Jaffa21:2321:2310.1 
17829:15   Ben Fulcher V35MUnattached    
17929:17   Roseanne Byford S25WUnattached    
18029:28   Chris Cammidge SBV55MCastle Point Joggers29:2824:1523.3 
18129:30   Claire Miller V50WUnattached    
18229:35   Kate Cammidge SBV55WCastle Point Joggers29:3526:0826.9 
18329:36   Terry Rose V50MUnattached    
18429:41   Emily Pinner S25WUnattached    
18529:47   Claire Lowe V40WUnattached    
18629:51   Jackie Collins  V50WFelixstowe28:3226:2323.0 
18729:53   Guy Russell V55MUnattached    
18829:54   Matilda Boorne U15WUnattached    
18929:54   Jo Cresdee V35WUnattached    
19029:57   Simon Holland V45MUnattached    
19130:01   Kevin Jones  V55MUnattached28:1928:1926.2 
19230:11   Michael Seabrook V35MUnattached    
19330:14   Debbie Andrews V40WUnattached    
19430:15   Alison Huxley V45WUnattached    
19530:25   Alex Underwood V60MUnattached    
19630:34   Betty Brown V70WUnattached    
19730:36   Gemma Garnham V35WUnattached    
19830:36   Joseph Atkinson U15MUnattached    
19930:37   Kitty Frith U15WUnattached    
20030:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20130:42   Paul Atkinson V50MUnattached    
20230:44   Philip Barbrook V45MUnattached    
20330:56   Emma Groom V40WUnattached    
20430:56   John Feeney-Howells V55MUnattached    
20530:58   Debra Hammond V45WUnattached    
20630:58   Tim De Roy-Chennells V55MUnattached    
20730:59   Liz Hicks V50WUnattached    
20831:00   Jeff Hicks V50MUnattached    
20931:04   Mark Connah V35MUnattached    
21031:06   Virginia Garton V35WUnattached    
21131:08   Pam Coleman V45WUnattached    
21231:16   Imogen Catley U11WFelixstowe RRC    
21331:23   Amelia Banfield U11WUnattached    
21431:27   Rachel Hammond V40WUnattached    
21531:29   Karl Daniels S30MUnattached    
21631:33   Tracey Risebrow V45WUnattached    
21731:42   Liv Catley  U15WFelixstowe26:3526:3518.9 
21831:43   Neil Catley  V35MFelixstowe19:2418:487.6 
21931:44   Louise Brown V40WUnattached    
22031:45   Jane Barber V50WUnattached    
22131:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22231:50   Katy Kiernan  V40WUnattached26:2926:2920.3Click your Clock logo
22331:59   Lindsey Ward  V50WIpswich Jaffa31:3526:4919.4 
22432:01   Tom Selby V55MSuffolk Trail Runners    
22532:02   Julie Double V45WUnattached    
22632:04   Amelia Ariyo U11WUnattached    
22732:05   Femi Ariyo  V40MKesgrave23:0921:3710.5 
22832:15   Adrian Rawlinson V50MUnattached    
22932:27   Mark Chalklen S30MUnattached    
23032:32   Noah Wiseman U11MUnattached    
23132:33   Richard Wiseman V40MUnattached    
23232:41   Verity Addison S25WUnattached    
23332:45   Dara Byham V50WUnattached    
23432:58   Angela Sadler V50WUnattached    
23533:07   Jan Risebrow  V50WFelixstowe27:0227:0225.5 
23633:21   Gill Mayhew V45WUnattached    
23733:22   Tracey Howard V45WUnattached    
23833:22   Hayley Steward V50WUnattached    
23933:29   Andy Cook V50MUnattached    
24033:35   Sarah Roxby-Clarke S30WHarwich Runners    
24133:38   Toby Stallard U15MUnattached    
24233:39   Bethany Hickman U15WUnattached    
24333:44   Josephine Rosier V45WUnattached    
24433:46   Amy Davies V35WUnattached    
24533:58   Freddie Hopson U11MUnattached    
24633:59   Peter Hopson V45MUnattached    
24734:01   Sarah Bixby V45WUnattached    
24834:04   Zoe Race V40WUnattached    
24934:06   Josie Armour S30WUnattached    
25034:09   Lucy Webb  U11WFelixstowe28:2228:2233.3 
Page: 1 2