Goole parkrun # 113 External Results
Goole
23 Sep 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:49   Simon Bolland  S20MSpenborough/Kirklees16:4616:29-0.6 
218:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
318:30   Ian Robertson SBV40MSelby18:1317:292.4 
419:07   Andrew Forsyth  V55MAskern18:2918:163.9 
519:21   Jonny McFaul  S25MGoole Viking Striders18:2217:395.8 
619:50   James Watson V35MUnattached    
720:33   David Stainthorpe  V50MSelby18:5118:425.8 
820:34   Michael Cowling S25MUnattached    
920:36   Stephen Cowling  V35MGoole Viking Striders19:5418:5611.6 
1020:48   Adrian Craven  V45MSelby20:3320:049.7 
1120:57   Shaun Sumner V35MUnattached    
1221:05   Paul Bennett V35MUnattached    
1321:59   Richard Falkingham  V50MBingley20:1519:428.6 
1422:12   Graham Dinsdale V50MUnattached    
1522:17   Alan Marshall  V50MSelby21:1021:0810.2 
1622:22   Gavin Atkinson  V40MUnattached21:5421:3112.7 
1722:30   Anthony Hill  SENMUnattached22:0320:5414.1 
1822:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1922:39   Lee Clarkson SBV40MGoole Viking Striders22:3920:4016.1 
2022:42   Robin Williams V35MUnattached    
2122:43   Andrew Snowball  V50MPocklington22:0621:4614.6 
2222:47   Harry Wykes U18MUnattached    
2322:54   Beth Grogan  U20WGoole Youth22:0621:0910.0 
2423:01   Tim Driver  V40MWakefield Triathlon Club22:3622:3613.5 
2523:05   Steven Whitlam  V50MGoole Viking Striders21:5620:5914.1 
2623:08   Emma Tune  S20WGoole Viking Striders21:5920:098.3 
2723:09   Stephen Finch V40MUnattached    
2823:13   Wayne Gardiner  S30MGoole Viking Striders20:5018:476.2 
2923:16   Ben Longsden V35MUnattached    
3023:17   Matt Dean S30MUnattached    
3123:19   Sue Tindall SBV45WTadcaster23:1922:5414.4 
3223:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3323:28   Angela Benson PBV50WRipon23:2223:2213.8 
3423:39   Phil Williams V40MUnattached    
3523:45   Neil Stead  V55MGoole Viking Striders23:2221:3710.9 
3623:46   Andrew Taylor V45MTeam Active    
3724:15   Steven O’Brian  S25MUnattached23:2122:4114.1 
3824:19   Matthew Clarke S30MUnattached    
3924:22   Robert Coates PBV55MGoole Viking Striders22:0419:506.6 
4024:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4124:28   Graham Goodwin  V50MAskern23:5222:5915.5 
4224:31   Bibhash Dash S25MUnattached    
4324:39   Ben Jackson S20MUnattached    
4424:41   Jonathan Whitehouse V45MUnattached    
4524:45   Stanley Williams  V60MAskern22:0421:339.5 
4624:49   Greg Fieldhouse V40MTeam Active    
4724:53   Debbie Andrew  V50WGoole Viking Striders24:1624:1616.3 
4824:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4924:59   Jeff Bell V55MUnattached    
5025:02   Andrea Whitehead  V35WSelby/Goole Viking Striders24:3824:3618.0 
5125:12   Matthew Nundy V35MUnattached    
5225:14   Richard Wykes V40MUnattached    
5325:39   Danny Sampson  V45MYork Triathlon23:0021:2320.6 
5425:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5525:57   Rebecca Watson  V35WPocklington25:1024:1416.9 
5626:04   Andy Leeman V35MUnattached    
5726:19   Clare Millard V35WUnattached    
5826:21   Victoria Lawson V35WUnattached    
5926:22   Aimee Cutter V35WUnattached    
6026:24   Sarah Webster V45WUnattached    
6126:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6226:30   Mark Christian U15MUnattached    
6326:40   Hayley Simpson S30WUnattached    
6426:48   Debbie Butcher PBV45WGoole Viking Striders26:4826:3419.5 
6526:49   Tony Butcher V55MGoole Viking Striders    
6626:51   Natalie Jackson PBS30WSelby26:5125:2817.6 
6727:02   Kathy Taylor  V65WPocklington26:0125:4420.1 
6827:13   Peter Shillings  V60MGoole Viking Striders26:3626:3620.7 
6927:17   Nikki Williams S30WUnattached    
7027:34   Andrew Proctor PBV45MGoole Viking Striders26:0322:3612.5 
7127:35   Natalie Walsh  U15WGoole Youth24:4924:4719.5 
7227:36   Claire Walsh  V40WGoole Youth22:5322:5313.0 
7327:38   Barbara Roberts V50WUnattached    
7427:42   Joanne Mouncey PBV45WGoole Viking Striders27:2027:2023.9 
7527:57   Carol Shillings V60WUnattached    
7628:08   Hayley Long S25WUnattached    
7728:10   Ghysllaine Bodycombe  V35WSelby26:3625:5022.9 
7828:16   Martin Holgate V45MUnattached    
7928:24   Alexandra Christian V40WUnattached    
8028:31   Sarah Lambert S30WUnattached    
8128:34   Kenton Robbins V45MUnattached    
8228:46   Sarah Bexon V35WUnattached    
8328:47   Alistair Cooper  U11MGoole Youth27:0322:5013.7 
8428:48   Adam Cooper V35MUnattached    
8528:48   Victoria Fieldhouse V40WUnattached    
8629:06   Nina Szalecka U15WTeam Active    
8729:09   Amelia Hollingsworth U11WUnattached    
8829:19   Angela Hollingsworth V35WUnattached    
8929:28   Jennie Cooper V35WUnattached    
9029:38   Paul Woodmancy V55MUnattached    
9129:40   Jennifer Roberts V45WUnattached    
9229:49   Gillian Falkingham V50WUnattached    
9329:58   Huwie Davies V45MGoole Viking Striders    
9430:02   Kimberley Allan Whitmarsh V35WUnattached    
9530:15   Tanya Davies V40WUnattached    
9630:20   Sarah Dunne V35WUnattached    
9730:30   Rod Robinson SBV70MPocklington30:0228:1733.0 
9830:39   Kirsty Fox V40WUnattached    
9930:47   David Fox V50MUnattached    
10030:49   Joel Green S20MUnattached    
10130:51   Livia Bucko S30WUnattached    
10230:52   Catherine Blythe  V35WGoole Viking Striders29:3529:3527.5 
10331:01   Carole Gelder V50WUnattached    
10431:03   Kathryn Pritchard U11WUnattached    
10531:04   Michaela Pritchard PBV35WSelby30:1127:0419.9 
10631:09   Alex Rose U11MUnattached    
10731:42   Paul Andrew Rose  V50MUnattached28:2824:1919.7 
10831:43   .andrea Wilson V55WUnattached    
10931:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11032:17   Tim Smith V35MUnattached    
11132:18   Philip Alford  V50MSelby23:3622:3513.0 
11232:19   Lesley Mizen  V50WTadcaster28:5628:4423.4 
11332:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11432:24   Lisa Henderson S30WUnattached    
11532:29   Abbie Murison S25WUnattached    
11633:00   Jenny Scanlon V50WUnattached    
11733:06   Kate Gardiner  V35WGoole Viking Striders32:3925:1520.6 
11833:09   Janet Sowden V45WUnattached    
11933:30   Rachael O'Brian  S25WGoole Viking Striders30:4628:5723.2 
12033:40   Emma Johns S20WUnattached    
12134:00   Sophie Booth  S20WGoole Viking Striders26:0226:0224.0 
12234:01   Danielle Alderson S25WUnattached    
12334:12   Helen Craven  V45WSelby30:1028:0122.4 
12434:13   Jan Marshall V50WUnattached    
12534:32   Steve Chrispin V50MUnattached    
12634:44   Jayne Patrick V45WUnattached    
12735:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12835:28   Jill Ullathorne V40WUnattached    
12936:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13036:25   Helen Hewson V45WUnattached    
13136:44   Julian Taylor V50MUnattached    
13236:52   Jane Bunting V55WUnattached    
13337:07   Joy Stead V55WUnattached    
13437:12   Lamia Whitehouse V35WUnattached    
13537:20   Kelly Louise Wood V35WUnattached    
13638:12   Claire Smith V35WUnattached    
13738:52   Denise Shingler V65WUnattached    
13838:52   Mandy Coates V50WUnattached    
13946:31   Richard Flack V55MUnattached    
14046:31   Dense Ann Robinson V70WUnattached    
14146:42   Maureen Kirby V55WUnattached    
14246:43   Alexandra Taylor U15WUnattached    
14350:25   Isobel Taylor U15WUnattached    
14450:25   Caroline Taylor V45WUnattached    
14550:37   Dianne Fox V60WUnattached    
14650:38   Philip Jackson V40MUnattached    
14751:02   Judy Jackson V65WUnattached