Banstead Woods parkrun # 540 External Results
Banstead Woods
23 Sep 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:33   Ollie Garrod  S20MEpsom & Ewell15:5515:37-3.3 
217:32   David Halloway  S30MTadworth/Epsom & Ewell16:3316:30-1.1 
317:38   Neil Reissland  V50MSouth London16:4516:382.6 
417:44   Kevin Lewis  V40MSutton Runners17:2117:211.2 
518:50   David Freeman  V50MTadworth17:5317:162.3 
618:52   Matthew Aylott  V40MReigate Priory18:1817:482.9 
719:09   Oliver Arnold SBS25MUnattached19:0918:1614.4 
819:11   Gordon Hennessy  V55MSouth London18:3818:163.7 
919:24   Andrew Mark Lewis  V40MUnattached18:4418:133.7 
1019:25   Mike Mason  V40MCollingwood18:4018:214.1 
1119:48   Gianluca Ercolano  U18MSouth London19:0718:162.5 
1220:06   James Day S25MUnattached    
1320:07   Trevor Ford  V40MStragglers19:3417:507.0 
1420:09   Bill Arnold  V55MSouth London19:4919:155.6 
1520:23   Steven Collins  SENMUnattached19:3519:226.3 
1620:30   Robert Mccaffrey  V50MDorking & Mole Valley19:5219:246.3 
1720:31   Dillon Quirici SBU15MHolland Sports AC20:3120:151.9 
1820:49   James McClintock  V40MCollingwood19:3019:074.8 
1920:53   Tony Claramunt V50MUnattached    
2021:25   Nick Voute  SENMUnattached20:1218:409.6 
2121:34   Roland Townson  V50MCollingwood20:0618:187.4 
2221:37   Jamie Rix  S20MUnattached19:5519:4713.5 
2321:41   Mark Oliver  V55MTadworth21:1820:588.8 
2421:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2521:49   Jenny Cooney  V40WCollingwood21:2221:0611.7 
2621:57   Dominic Aslangul  SENMUnattached21:0619:389.4 
2722:00   Chris Fuller V50MUnattached    
2822:03   Peter Brown V60MUnattached    
2922:09   Andrew Stalley  V50MCollingwood21:1919:3112.0 
3022:12   George Martin U15MUnattached    
3122:13   Sean Sadler  V45MUnattached22:1121:3511.4 
3222:15   Tom Salter U18MUnattached    
3322:16   Peter Salter V50MUnattached    
3422:21   Steve Hill  V60MTadworth21:2521:2510.5 
3522:22   Salvatore Ercolano  V50MSouth London21:5221:5211.6 
3622:25   Trevor Charles Meadowcroft  V55MUnattached21:4321:2910.0 
3722:26   Stephen Arnold SBV50MOxted/Unattached22:2621:1413.0 
3822:27   Jason Sullivan V45MUnattached    
3922:28   Lawrence Akers S30MUnattached    
4022:31   Anita Hedges  V45WSutton Runners21:4521:1511.3 
4122:32   Ashley Bradbury  V40MRunThrough19:4119:4110.0 
4222:38   Daniel Blake V45MUnattached    
4322:52   Thomas Rooney  S30MUnattached21:4721:099.3 
4422:55   James Stenning  V35MLondon FrontRunners19:1018:304.6 
4522:58   Mark Pope V45MUnattached    
4623:02   Andrew Pope V40MUnattached    
4723:03   Nick Billing V45MUnattached    
4823:04   Robin Holmes  V50MSouth London21:1718:1013.3 
4923:05   Jessie Scott S20WUnattached    
5023:11   Clive Appleby PBV50MUnattached23:1123:1115.5 
5123:16   David Pemberton V50MUnattached    
5223:29   Chris J Evans SBV55MUnattached23:2922:1716.4 
5323:31   Stephen Donovan V45MUnattached    
5423:47   Hazel Imeson  V60WTadworth21:5921:0013.0 
5523:49   George Cull U18MUnattached    
5623:54   Philip Kennedy V45MUnattached    
5723:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5823:58   Kevan Browning V55MUnattached    
5924:19   Katherine Moore S20WUnattached    
6024:22   Stuart England V65MUnattached    
6124:30   Ethan Waller  S20MUnattached24:2624:2615.6 
6224:34   Andrew Macmillan SBSENMUnattached23:4221:0614.1 
6324:35   Joseph Marsh U15MUnattached    
6424:37   Samantha Trevett S20WUnattached    
6524:42   Ryan Georgiades  V40MClapham Chasers23:3619:5315.0 
6624:43   Paul Mockett V35MUnattached    
6724:45   Auguste Nunes V45MUnattached    
6824:47   Viv Mitchell  V55WSouth London/Blackheath & Bromley23:3920:4314.6 
6924:48   Lachlan Hutton V40MUnattached    
7024:56   Waller Paul  V45MUnattached24:3823:2415.1 
7125:00   Lydia Hood SBS20WUnattached25:0023:4329.3 
7225:02   Sebastian Otley V50MUnattached    
7325:11   Matthew Edwards S30MUnattached    
7425:12   Sean Maskey  V60MUnattached24:5124:2419.1 
7525:18   Natasha Turner S30WUnattached    
7625:26   David George  V55M26.221:3520:269.8 
7725:28   Trevor Hood V55MUnattached    
7825:33   Keith Ketchum  V55MUnattached24:4723:1116.1 
7925:40   Christian Cull V50MUnattached    
8025:44   Shane Dickson S30MUnattached    
8125:45   Vanessa Anstee  V45WUnattached24:5124:5118.3 
8226:00   Catherine Flower S25WUnattached    
8326:02   Scott Procter V45MUnattached    
8426:05   Caroline Upson  S30WTadworth24:0223:4415.5 
8526:09   James Goodman U15MUnattached    
8626:09   Debbie Brenen V45WUnattached    
8726:13   Damian Porter V40MUnattached    
8826:17   Robin Evans S30MUnattached    
8926:21   Robert Sparrow V55MUnattached    
9026:25   John Macmillan  V60MUnattached25:4622:4117.7 
9126:37   David Alexander V45MUnattached    
9226:40   Laurence Learner  V65MTadworth25:5724:5818.9 
9326:46   Robert Salter  V50MUnattached23:2622:1514.6 
9426:50   Encsi Nadas  V45WSouth London/Unattached26:0823:4217.1 
9527:05   Ruth Cottam  V50WCollingwood26:3524:1818.3 
9627:12   Andrew Garner SBSENMUnattached27:1224:3130.9 
9727:25   Paul Cave  V45MUnattached26:1121:3521.0 
9827:27   Chloe Aldrich  SENWUnattached26:0125:4221.1 
9927:32   Lynne Castle  V50WUnattached25:1725:1721.0 
10027:36   James Wicks  SENMUnattached23:1520:0813.2 
10127:39   Rob Holt S30MUnattached    
10227:45   John Henry Fry  V65MUnattached26:5024:3719.2 
10327:47   David Warren  V55MCroydon/Southern Counties Vets25:3318:4219.5 
10427:50   Patrick Fitzgerald V35MUnattached    
10527:51   Emily Cotgrove S25WUnattached    
10627:54   Sharon Miller V50WUnattached    
10727:54   David Goodman V50MChiltern Church Runners    
10827:55   Heather Fenton  V60WTadworth25:5423:3518.7 
10927:57   Caroline Sarah Humphries V50WUnattached    
11028:04   Nicholas Foster  V50MUnattached26:3224:0818.8 
11128:06   Zoe Kingsmell  V55WBlackheath & Bromley25:3124:5014.9 
11228:07   Marco Arcuri  U20MBlackheath & Bromley17:0417:032.6 
11328:08   Andy Lomas  V40MUnattached24:3222:1019.3 
11428:13   Lalitendu Swain V35MUnattached    
11528:19   John Miller  V60MUnattached27:4423:0521.5 
11628:34   Nicola Easton  V60WEpsom Allsorts26:3924:5622.4 
11728:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11828:43   Rebecca Hedges S20WUnattached    
11928:48   Paul Hogland V50MUnattached    
12028:59   Jayne Saunderson V50WUnattached    
12129:04   Andrew Kingsmell SBV45MBlackheath & Bromley25:1324:4116.4 
12229:06   Ian Johnson V45MUnattached    
12329:09   Jane Luxton  V60WSouth London27:2025:3519.8 
12429:19   Pauline Fuller V50WChiltern Church Runners    
12529:23   Jonathan Anstee  V50MUnattached28:5624:5421.7 
12629:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12729:27   Sally Davis  V55WSouth London27:4625:1722.0 
12829:32   Anthony Jeziorski V50MUnattached    
12929:37   Kelly Marie Mason  SENWUnattached27:4426:5824.7 
13029:38   Barrington John Bradley V65MUnattached    
13129:45   Sue Goddard  V45WUnattached27:4424:5826.1 
13229:59   Chris Demos V45MUnattached    
13330:02   Elizabeth Geraghty  V45WUnattached29:2027:3523.0 
13430:05   Allan Kuhar  V40MUnattached28:0627:0219.9 
13530:21   Derek Garrod V60MUnattached    
13630:24   Kim Roffey V50WUnattached    
13730:30   Melissa Roberts S25WUnattached    
13830:55   Paul Keen V45MUnattached    
13931:01   Kerena Ivens  V45WChiltern Church Runners28:1527:0725.3 
14031:11   Lydia Maskery S30WUnattached    
14131:45   Lauren Lyons S25WPhoenix Striders    
14231:47   Naomi Smith S30WUnattached    
14331:53   Anil Jumnah V35MUnattached    
14431:55   Gill Stalley SBV50WCollingwood31:5026:4827.5 
14531:59   Lindsay Pritchard V55WUnattached    
14632:08   Ashleigh Douglas U15WUnattached    
14732:15   Alison Joyce  V50WChiltern Church Runners28:5727:0426.3 
14832:35   Laurence Frost V35MUnattached    
14932:44   Lorraine Garrod  V55WUnattached29:5029:1225.3 
15033:08   Sally Skipper  V60WUnattached30:0830:0825.9 
15133:26   Elizabeth Mason  V60WUnattached31:0428:2823.3 
15233:30   Jennifer Burke V35WTadworth AC    
15333:38   Usha Stevens  V45WReigate Priory31:0028:1927.2 
15433:43   Nina Arcuri V50WUnattached    
15534:46   Zoe Hocking  V55WEpsom Allsorts31:5727:2127.7 
15634:58   Howard Bartram U11MUnattached    
15734:58   Carmel Dalby V40WUnattached    
15835:24   Maggie Swinnerton  V60WCollingwood34:5328:5930.4 
15935:48   Stella Howells V45WUnattached    
16035:51   Chris Guest V55WUnattached    
16136:17   Santosh Panigrahi V35MUnattached    
16236:26   Tracey Thomson V55WUnattached    
16336:37   Heidi Porter V40WUnattached    
16437:06   Colleen Brittion V55WUnattached    
16537:19   Bethany Last S30WUnattached    
16640:27   Emma Powell V40WUnattached    
16748:27   Niamh Burke U11WTadworth AC    
16848:29   Steve Burke  V35MMet Police19:0919:098.0 
16951:02   Jo Quantrill  V60WSouth London/Dulwich22:5421:3113.4 
17051:06   Linda O'Sullivan  V50WCollingwood26:4224:3224.2