Start Fitness Surrey Ladies' League Division 1/2 External Results
Wimbledon Common
13 Jan 18
3KXC 4KXC 8KXC 

Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
3KXC U13W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:24   Lara Mannes U13WBlackheath & Bromley5.5 
210:27   Phoebe Bowen U13WHerne Hill4.4 
310:52   Sophie Lomas U13WEpsom & Ewell5.3 
410:56   Imogen Hadley U13WBlackheath & Bromley3.2 
511:05   Jemima Bowen U13WGuildford & Godalming2.9 
611:10   Johanna Nicholson U13WHerne Hill7.5 
711:11   Hebe Hunter U13WHerne Hill5.4 
811:15   Grace Fordham U13WEpsom & Ewell7.6 
911:16   Poppy Martin U13WGuildford & Godalming7.9 
1011:17   Lauren Armitage U13WHercules Wimbledon8.6 
1111:19   Lois Levy U13WHerne Hill14.2 
1211:20   Bianca PolloniU13WC/C  
1311:22   Lulu Weisz U13WHercules Wimbledon4.2 
1411:26   Gabriella Ceccherini U13WStragglers/Kingston & Poly5.7 
1511:31   Millie Doyle U13WHercules Wimbledon6.9 
1611:32   Louis AshcroftU13W262  
1711:34   Annabella Bailey U13WHerne Hill9.4 
1811:34   Julia Latin U13WGuildford & Godalming5.4 
1911:39   Millie Thorpe U13WHercules Wimbledon6.1 
2011:39   Evie Priest U13WKingston & Poly7.6 
2111:41   Maisie Jensen U13WStragglers15.9 
2211:41   Chloe Royle U13WEpsom & Ewell8.2 
2311:42   Katie Bunyard U13WEpsom & Ewell11.1 
2411:45   Holly Hume U13WSutton & District17.3 
2511:49   Jodie Mandeville U13WGuildford & Godalming8.8 
2611:50   Bella Wiles U13WWalton9.8 
2711:52   Charis Mogan U13WWoking6.2 
2811:54   Poppy Wells U13WHolland Sports AC7.5 
2911:56   Bailey O'Leary U13WHercules Wimbledon9.2 
3012:00   Sophie Desmond U13WStragglers8.9 
3112:05   Poppy Mitchell U13WStragglers13.7 
3212:10   Anna Bloomfield U13WDorking & Mole Valley6.7 
3312:12   Phoebe Dunbar U13WEpsom & Ewell9.9 
3412:13   Cate Coverley U13WHercules Wimbledon12.0 
3512:13   Jenna Hooper U13WCroydon11.8 
3612:14   Eva Marsh U13WReigate Priory7.3 
3712:17   Ore Adewale U13WHercules Wimbledon10.0 
3812:38   Zara Watkinson U13WReigate Priory16.5 
3912:41   Maddie Vickers U13WSouth London12.3 
4012:42   Annie Kemp U13WSouth London10.2 
4112:42   Zoe Double U13WEpsom & Ewell14.5 
4212:44   Jana Sethna-McIntosh U13WCroydon10.4 
4312:44   Isobel Harris U13WEpsom & Ewell17.9 
4412:46   An OtherU13WKEN  
4512:50   Gracie Butler U13WGuildford & Godalming21.1 
4612:52   Rosalie Laban U11WHerne Hill8.3 
4712:53   Lucy Finch U13WStriders of Croydon14.5 
4812:58   Naina RaizadaU13WH/W  
4913:00   Holly Perks U13WCroydon Running Sisters/Croydon10.7 
5013:12   Rebecca Collins U13WSouth London14.8 
5113:24   Phoebe Kemp U13WSouth London18.2 
5213:25   Ione Haggarty U13WWoking11.4 
5313:26   Lydia Orsborn U13WEpsom & Ewell14.7 
5413:31   Phoebe Musgrove U13WHolland Sports AC20.9 
5513:32   Georgina Winder U13WEpsom & Ewell13.0 
5613:34   Elise Hollis U13WDorking & Mole Valley15.2 
5713:45   Laila Morrell U13WSouth London12.2 
5813:50   Darcey-Rose MitchellU11WSTR  
5914:12   Lily Woodhams U11WReigate Priory14.5 
6014:59   Chloe Hoseason U13WStragglers25.9 
 
4KXC U17W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:12   Ava WhiteU15WC/C  
216:14   Naomi ToftU15WC/C  
316:16   Susannah Lecoutre U15WGuildford & Godalming1.2 
416:26   Sophie Hoare U17WBlackheath & Bromley/London Schs/Clapham Chasers4.2 
516:28   Johanna Tofte U15WHercules Wimbledon/Norway3.8 
616:31   Zakia Mossi U15WBlackheath & Bromley3.0 
716:34   Eva Holland U15WHerne Hill/Millfield Sch7.1 
816:35   Lucrezia Polloni U15WBlackheath & Bromley4.5 
916:49   Kiara Valkenburg U15WEpsom & Ewell5.0 
1016:54   Anwen ThomasU15WC/C  
1116:57   Lucy Broderick U15WReigate Priory8.4 
1217:02   Charlotte Griffiths U17WGuildford & Godalming3.5 
1317:02   Georgina Clarke U15WHercules Wimbledon3.2 
1417:02   Eloise OShaughnessyU17WC/C  
1517:08   Isabel Atkins U17WRanelagh6.5 
1617:24   Lola Wright U17WGuildford & Godalming10.3 
1717:36   Katie Hopkins U17WWoking1.9 
1817:38   Maddy Whitman U15WBelgrave/United States3.8 
1917:39   Ellen Weir U15WHercules Wimbledon/Thames Hare & Hounds4.5 
2017:41   Eliza Sutton U15WGuildford & Godalming10.3 
2117:47   Emily Coulson U17WRanelagh11.8 
2217:55   Matilda Stevens-Cox U15WHerne Hill9.3 
2317:58   Alexandra Keech U15WRanelagh14.9 
2418:01   Phoebe Matravers U15WGuildford & Godalming7.1 
2518:01   Jemima Hayward-Bhikha U17WHerne Hill11.0 
2618:16   Olivia Thompson U15WSouth London11.7 
2718:18   Ellie Osmond U15WSouth London6.0 
2818:23   Sabrina Mannes U15WBlackheath & Bromley5.4 
2918:26   Jessica Moore U17WCroydon6.3 
3018:34   Rebekah Riches U15WHercules Wimbledon4.7 
3118:39   Ruby Wyles U17WGuildford & Godalming4.0 
3218:42   Lily Pearson U15WEpsom & Ewell3.2 
3318:48   Lucy Hoseason U15WStragglers11.1 
3418:51   Lauren Flack U17WEpsom & Ewell7.7 
3518:51   Sophie Williams U15WHerne Hill7.9 
3618:52   Ciara Mulvihill U17WWoking7.1 
3718:53   Ottilie Bright U17WKent11.8 
3818:55   Selma Hegvold U15WHercules Wimbledon7.0 
3918:55   Niamh Thompson U15WHercules Wimbledon8.9 
4019:08   Holly Sutton Trott U15WBlackheath & Bromley12.5 
4119:11   Lottie Hull U15WKent13.5 
4219:13   Lani Cardwell U15WWalton8.8 
4319:16   Henrietta Owen U17WWoking18.7 
4419:18   Ella Barker U15WWoking/Hampshire Schs17.8 
4519:26   Kathleen Mooney U15WSouth London4.6 
4619:27   Poppy Jensen U15WStragglers18.8 
4719:55   Leanne Moore U15WCroydon9.9 
4820:02   Alice Banfield U17WEpsom & Ewell15.6 
4920:05   Albane Fery U15WHercules Wimbledon9.4 
5020:12   Jessica Winder U15WEpsom & Ewell13.2 
5120:17   Juliette Michot U15WBelgrave14.5 
5220:28   Joely Watkinson U15WReigate Priory16.8 
5320:34   Alix Baccardax U15WKingston & Poly9.6 
5421:08   Gulcin Erten U15WCroydon9.7 
5521:11   Laura Bailey U17WEpsom & Ewell19.9 
5621:13   Georgia Hope U15WSutton & District7.0 
5721:17   Bethany Hammond U15WEpsom & Ewell17.1 
5821:19   Megan Davies U15WGuildford & Godalming12.4 
5921:29   Madeline McGuigan U15WStragglers13.3 
6021:30   Eloise Williams U15WWalton9.7 
6121:31   Esme Cerilli U15WKingston & Poly15.8 
6221:44   Imogen Busa U17WKingston & Poly12.8 
6321:45   Georgia Hanley U17WHercules Wimbledon11.0 
6421:52   Jess Butland U15WHerne Hill17.3 
6521:59   An OtherU17WWOK  
6622:05   Adeola Warner U17WBelgrave26.5 
6722:34   Freya Marney U15WBelgrave11.8 
6822:38   Katherine Webb U17WEpsom & Ewell27.8 
6923:13   Sally Mammen U15WWalton16.9 
7023:49   Amy Catcheside U17WEpsom & Ewell29.6 
71TBC   Tugce Erten U15WCroydon14.1 
72TBC   Katie Griffin U15WWoking24.9 
 
8KXC SW D1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
130:47   Sophie Harris SENWBelgrave0.5 
231:52   Lucy Reid SENWTonbridge/Durham Uni0.3 
332:11   Georgie Grgec SENWHerne Hill/New Zealand2.6 
432:14   Katy Hedgethorne SENWCambridge & Coleridge/Manchester Uni2.4 
532:18   Sarah Lovewell U23WCity of Stoke/Cambridge Uni5.9 
632:43   Saron Haileselase SENWBelgrave/Ethiopia3.7 
732:50   Isabel Brinsden SENWEpsom & Ewell/Royal Holloway Uni of London1.4 
832:53   Claire Grima V40WHercules Wimbledon1.3 
933:08   Bethanie Murray U23WOxford Uni/Ireland2.4 
1033:19   Lucie Custance V35WClapham Chasers2.0 
1133:28   Ruby Woolfe U23WThames Hare & Hounds/Cambridge Uni9.6 
1233:40   Victoria Barthelmess SENWThames Hare & Hounds5.3 
1333:48   Mary James V40WSouth London4.0 
1434:20   Clare Elms V50WDulwich/Blackheath & Bromley/Veterans2.7 
1534:35   Olivia Matthews SENWClapham Chasers4.0 
1634:41   Jo Vickers V35WSouth London3.9 
1734:42   Jackie Skinner V40WFulham2.8 
1834:43   Laura Blazey SENWRanelagh5.8 
1934:47   Eileen Toomer SENWHercules Wimbledon/Imperial College5.0 
2034:51   Rachel BakerSENWC/C  
2134:53   Sarah HazelSENWTHH  
2235:14   Karen Ellison SENWHerne Hill11.1 
2335:16   Cordelia Parker U23WAbingdon/St. Mary's Uni/Ranelagh3.6 
2435:19   Joanna Davey V40WReigate Priory4.6 
2535:23   Mara Yamauchi V40WHarrow/Thames Hare & Hounds2.8 
2635:25   Sophie Biggs V40WStragglers5.4 
2735:30   Elizabeth Stavreski V40WThames Hare & Hounds/Civil Service/Australia7.3 
2835:33   Ruth Purbrook SENWFul-On TC10.7 
2935:34   Caitlin Lloyd SENWLewes/Clapham Chasers7.5 
3035:34   Susan McDonald V50WSouth London/Veterans4.0 
3135:42   Mhairi Hall SENWBelgrave/Stirling Uni5.1 
3235:51   Sarah GroverSENWHHH  
3335:53   Suzy Whatmough SENWRanelagh5.6 
3435:54   Beckie Chapman V35WSouth London7.7 
3535:57   Georgina Furze SENWWoking5.9 
3636:10   Iona Cousland SENWBelgrave7.8 
3736:11   Katie Rowland SENWKent2.9 
3836:13   Helen CooperV35WC/C  
3936:17   Sarah Winter V40WStragglers5.8 
4036:23   Isabel Bradley U23WKent6.8 
4136:28   Jaydee Peters V35WWoking6.7 
4236:32   Catherine Kandie SENWKent13.1 
4336:36   Amy Aronson SENWThames Hare & Hounds/Hercules Wimbledon/South Africa5.8 
4436:39   Rosemary HurfordSENWC/C  
4536:51   Alice Riddell-Webster V50WFulham4.3 
4636:58   Claire Wood SENWFul-On TC/Winchester16.0 
4737:01   Stephanie Mitchell SENWHerne Hill11.7 
4837:03   Rebecca Curtis-Hall V35WRanelagh/St. Mary's Richmond7.9 
4937:05   Lizzie Goldie-Scot SENWBelgrave6.9 
5037:05   Jennifer Duffy V40WSouth London7.4 
5137:05   Kate Crawford V40WHerne Hill14.4 
5237:07   Fiona Clark V35WCrawley/Reigate Priory7.2 
5337:08   Stacy Wheat SENWHerne Hill/Clapham Chasers7.3 
5437:10   Natalie RuffellSENWC/C  
5537:12   Claire Baglin SENWDulwich/Billericay13.0 
5637:15   Alice Whiley SENWClapham Chasers/Army4.1 
5737:17   Alexa Parker SENWKent4.1 
5837:17   Sarah Hanley SENWKent4.6 
5937:20   Naomi WhyattSENWREI  
6037:22   Katie Kedward SENWHerne Hill5.9 
6137:23   Ginevra Stoneley V40WReigate Priory5.2 
6237:24   Leah Walland V35WFulham7.3 
6337:26   Georgina Wiley SENWKent5.6 
6437:26   Lisa Faunch SENWWoking7.8 
6537:33   Fanny Vein V35WRanelagh7.1 
6637:33   Ann BrennanV40WC/C  
6737:33   Diana Norman V40WEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets7.2 
6837:37   Rachel Coe-O'Brien SENWSouth London8.6 
6937:40   Anne HegvoldV50WH/W  
7037:41   Jessica Reed SENWBelgrave7.6 
7137:42   Natalie Wilson V40WReigate Priory9.2 
7237:44   Gina GalbriathV40WH/W  
7337:47   Helen Lister SENWDulwich10.3 
7437:52   Lucia Tregellis SENWWoking7.3 
7537:55   Juliette Braithwaite SENWFulham5.4 
7638:01   Lara Langston SENWHerne Hill6.8 
7738:03   Adelheid Russenberger SENWStragglers8.0 
7838:04   Eliza Grant SENWKent6.8 
7938:08   Felicity Cole V35WBelgrave12.6 
8038:09   Josephine Rhodes SENWBelgrave10.3 
8138:11   Emily Hogg V35WThames Hare & Hounds12.8 
8238:20   Victoria Buck V40WKent/Veterans6.4 
8338:21   Ruth Hutton V50WSouth London7.1 
8438:24   Jo BillingsV40WRAN  
8538:27   Monika Gajek SENWHerne Hill7.1 
8638:31   Sonia Bandeira V40WStragglers10.7 
8738:33   Lydia Blackmore SENWKent14.1 
8838:37   Liz Killip V55WStragglers7.9 
8938:39   Juliet Cleghorn V50WStragglers7.1 
9038:40   Megan Bailey SENWBelgrave16.7 
9138:40   Emma Howsham U23WBirmingham Uni4.0 
9238:40   Rebecca Schulleri SENWDulwich8.2 
9338:44   Joanna Shillington V40WThames Hare & Hounds13.5 
9438:50   Natalie Carroll SENWFulham7.1 
9538:51   Vikki Filsell V50WThames Hare & Hounds/Hercules Wimbledon9.1 
9638:52   Anri Cohen SENWThames Hare & Hounds6.9 
9738:53   An OtherSENW   
9838:56   Tamsin EdeV35WFOT  
9939:00   Julia Waldron SENWRanelagh/Bath Uni13.7 
10039:03   Francesca ClarkeV45WH/W  
10139:06   Helen Davies V45WStragglers7.7 
10239:13   Michelle Oldham V45WWoking8.9 
10339:20   Emma Ibell V45WDulwich8.0 
10439:21   An OtherSENWC/C  
10539:22   Gemma Farrell SENWBelgrave16.6 
10639:23   Michelle Lennon V50WDulwich7.4 
10739:29   Katie FergusonSENWC/C  
10839:40   Eleanor AndrewsSENWC/C  
10939:42   Ola Balme V50WDulwich/Herne Hill9.6 
11039:42   Katie Styles V35WDulwich10.3 
11139:42   Emily Pignon SENWKent18.1 
11239:46   Dee Smale V55WStragglers/Southern Counties Vets11.1 
11339:47   Sian Morgan SENWFul-On TC16.0 
11439:54   Katie Ray V35WKent15.3 
11539:55   Lauren Johnson V35WEpsom & Ewell9.1 
11639:57   Linn SkinnerV45WSLH  
11740:04   Karen Levene V45WStragglers16.1 
11840:07   Rebecca Northmore SENWRanelagh9.0 
Page: 1 2 3