Cumbria County Championships External Results
Keswick
6 Jan 18
3.9KXC 2.5KXC 1.4KXC 7.5KXC 5KXC 9KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
3.9KXC U15
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
114:07Robin Regan U15MEden Runners-1.8 
214:13Sol Johl U15MEden Runners6.5 
314:47Daniel Sanderson U15MKendal11.7 
414:48Charlie Harding U15MEden Runners-1.4 
514:57Ollie Sanders U15MKendal7.8 
615:17George Sidaway U13MEden Runners8.9 
715:24Jacob Smith U15MKendal-2.1 
815:29Benjamin Smith U15MKendal11.6 
915:36Jakob Nelson U15MLeven Valley13.2 
1015:41Anna Mason U15WBorder6.4 
1115:54Josh Roelants U15MKendal/Helm Hill20.3 
1215:56Oliver Saxon U15MEden Runners7.8 
1316:09Chloe Rylance U15WAmbleside5.6 
1416:20Charlie Hudson U15MEden Runners16.0 
1516:38Harvey Cooper U15MLeven Valley21.3 
1616:47Emily Swarbrick U15WCopeland/Cumberland Fell Runners14.9 
1717:01Emily Rachel Wightman U15WBorder17.2 
1817:10Edward Salt U15MEden Runners8.9 
1917:29Barney Pannone U15MEden Runners18.7 
2017:32Holly Dobson U15WAmbleside28.0 
2117:40Anna Taylor U15WCumberland Fell Runners/Seaton17.2 
2217:48Clara Davies U15WEden Runners/Team North Cumbria26.1 
2317:50Martha Richards U15WEden Runners21.8 
2417:56Holly Murray U15WBarrow & Furness28.6 
2518:07Sophie Ewbank U15WEden Runners27.3 
2618:22Rebecca Stamper U15WEden Runners33.9 
2720:23Jamie Taylor U15MEden Runners22.0 
2820:32Daisy Gillon U15WEden Runners20.9 
2920:35Kara Upson U15WEden Runners37.3 
 
2.5KXC U13
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
17:59Harry Bowen U13MKendal/Ambleside4.6 
27:59James Bowen U13MKendal0.5 
38:04James Dickson U13MBorder16.7 
48:06Finley Corkill U13MLeven Valley13.5 
58:15Henry Hunter U13MKendal10.2 
68:29Olesia Winder U13WLeven Valley10.0 
78:32Thomas Renwick U13MEden Runners2.9 
88:36Theo Coates U13MKeswick20.7 
98:42Mason McaneneyU13MUnattached  
108:44Millie Bell U13WBorder20.7 
118:46Sarah Smith U13WKendal5.5 
128:53William Durkin U13MAmbleside29.2 
138:54Jack Dixon U13MAmbleside25.3 
148:55Sophie Rylance U13WAmbleside13.6 
158:56Melissa Mcintosh U13WBorder16.6 
168:59Alexander Rhodes U13MCopeland/Cumberland Fell Runners21.0 
179:00Harry Ewbank U13MEden Runners4.1 
189:08Oliver Willets U13MEden Runners7.3 
199:14Greg Barnard-Mackenzie U13MBarrow & Furness0.1 
209:15Laura Brown U13WBarrow & Furness13.4 
219:33Clara Samson U13WKendal7.2 
229:36Alex Holmes U13WBorder5.4 
239:41Ewan Rose U13MEden Runners37.2 
249:45Freyah Nelson U13WLeven Valley21.7 
259:46Mia Brayshaw U13WLancaster & Morecambe17.0 
2610:00Fayth Bowness U13WCopeland19.7 
2710:07Will Owen U13MHelm Hill35.6 
2810:13Rosie Murray U13WBarrow & Furness32.1 
2911:32Rhiannon S WestU13WNorthern Fells  
 
1.4KXC U11
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
15:31Alfie Lamb U11MSeaton-1.5 
25:34Lexi Hodgson U13WEden Runners49.1 
35:35Will McnallyU11MBarrow & Fs  
45:35Jack Barker U13MKendal8.2 
55:36Louig Pg BiglandU11MKendal Aac  
65:57Georgia Bell U13WBarrow & Furness2.9 
76:05Mylo Jewell U11MCumberland Fell Runners1.0 
86:05Alex GrahamU11MAmbleside  
96:07Ben WrigleyU11MCumberland Fr  
106:08Joshua Todd U11MKendal1.5 
116:09Erin Stone U13WKeswick17.5 
126:10Joey Holmes U11MBorder35.1 
136:10Tom Haughan U11MEden Runners16.2 
146:11Elijah Hamilton U11MEden Runners36.9 
156:15Joe StontU11MEden R  
166:16Alfie Addison U11MHelm Hill/Kendal0.2 
176:18Nathan KempU11MCumberland Fr  
186:21Micah John Wightman U11MKeswick5.7 
196:23Alfie Todd U11MKendal2.0 
206:26Lucy Hetherington U11WEden Runners8.0 
216:27Olivia Swarbrick U11WCopeland17.0 
226:28Sophie Cowin U11WKendal6.3 
236:36Joel Saunders U13MHelm Hill39.9 
246:43Zoe Brannon U11WCopeland8.7 
256:53Archie Harding U13MEden Runners11.8 
266:56Adam VareyU11MUnattached  
277:08Annabelle Haughan U13WEden Runners35.8 
287:16Charlotte Harnwell U13WEden Runners29.6 
297:17Rudi JewellU11MCumberland Fr  
308:14Harriet Adamson U11WEden Runners49.2 
 
7.5KXC SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
128:22Sharon Taylor V35WHelm Hill6.9 
229:02Rachel Kane SENWDH Runners16.6 
329:40Natalie Elizabeth Beadle U23WOxford Uni/Belgrave7.4 
430:11Sara Al-KadhimSENWUNATTACHED  
530:18Imogen Burrow U20WHelm Hill/Kendal12.4 
630:36Sharon Dixon V45WHoad Hill5.9 
730:48Catherine Slater SENWPreston/Helm Hill18.9 
830:52Annika Stumpf SENWDH Runners9.2 
931:18Jenny Rice SENWHelm Hill13.7 
1031:26Rachael Vatter U20WSeaton/Tri-Lakeland8.3 
1131:37Emma Wright U20WCarlisle Aspatria13.9 
1231:51Joanne Hazell V35WDH Runners15.9 
1332:04Ashlyn Holliday U20WBorder/Team North Cumbria22.2 
1432:30Claire Russell V40WCumberland Fell Runners20.3 
1533:09Heather Eccles SENWEden Runners8.9 
1633:36Carolyn Millican V35WBorder13.4 
1734:50Emma Broadbent V35WLeven Valley23.1 
1835:52Jacqueline Nowell V50WKendal26.2 
1935:54Kerry Davies V45WEden Runners17.9 
2036:32Kathleen Batty V35WNorthern Fells RC17.3 
2137:11Rosie HollidaySENWUNATTACHED  
2237:53Carolyn Kevan V55WKendal18.8 
2341:09Lindsay Graham V35WDH Runners20.7 
 
5KXC U17
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
118:24Oliver Dustin U17MBorder-3.0 
218:35Harry Greenbank U17MCumberland Fell Runners12.0 
318:43Joshua Liddle U17MEden Runners4.8 
419:22Edward Taylor U17MDerwent Cockermouth22.0 
519:25Reuben Copley U17MDallam RC-0.9 
619:29Max Parry U17MCumberland Fell Runners20.1 
719:51Mitchell Liddle U17MBorder/Team North Cumbria11.1 
819:55Rosie Woodhams U17WKendal2.5 
920:05Esme Davies U17WEden Runners3.4 
1020:20James Mattinson U17MKeswick5.4 
1120:35Craig Bottomley U17MEden Runners4.3 
1221:12Scott Evans U17MBorder16.2 
1321:13Ben Edmondson U17MAmbleside25.6 
1421:30Tom Humphries U17MEden Runners-2.3 
1522:05Brad King U17MSeaton/Northumbria Uni3.8 
1622:07Molly Wren U17WCarlisle Aspatria14.9 
1722:22Mia Easthope U17WCopeland/Cumberland Fell Runners22.5 
1822:49Eve Pannone U17WEden Runners4.0 
1923:51Nicole Mattinson U17WBorder28.4 
2027:17Jodie Gillon U17WEden Runners27.1 
 
9KXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
130:26Noah Hurton U20MOxford Uni6.6 
230:37Carl Bell V35MKeswick2.1 
330:39Alasdair Russell SENMKendal-3.2 
431:00John Battrick SENMKeswick-1.8 
531:07Joseph Dugdale U20MCopeland/Cumberland Fell Runners3.7 
631:33Steve Hebblethwaite V35MKeswick/Seaton0.9 
732:06Ricky Lightfoot SENMEllenborough0.9 
832:25Blain Rooney SENMEllenborough-1.2 
932:28Bob Hodgson V35MBorder4.2 
1032:46Paul Willetts V50MLeven Valley17.8 
1132:59Calum Tinnion SENMEllenborough/Tri-Lakeland0.9 
1233:21Neil Orr U23MBorder14.1 
1333:24Steven Berry V35MBorder6.8 
1434:09Ryan Everett U20MLeven Valley9.8 
1534:26Zak AndersonU20MU/ATT  
1634:55Jacob Aubrey U20MKendal/Helm Hill15.0 
1735:01Quentin Gratrix V40MKendal8.6 
1835:25Will Sisson SENMKendal4.7 
1935:29William NicholsonSENMBARROW & FS  
2035:45Mark Ryan V35MBorder18.6 
2136:25Jeffrey Chadwick V45MHoad Hill/Helm Hill10.8 
2236:47David G Mccabe V40MTrawden6.7 
2337:42Matt Charlton SENMDH Runners6.5 
2437:59David McnallySENMBARROW & FS  
2538:37Joe Todd V40MKendal1.3 
2641:25Jake Higginbottom U20MEden Runners23.0 
2743:21Stephen Roberts V45MKendal15.2 
2844:19Jonathan Tombs V45MEden Runners12.5 
2946:07Matthew Holliday V50MDH Runners17.2 
3046:57Nicholas Downes V40MCumberland AC19.5