Cumbria League External Results
Cockermouth
7 Oct 17
6.4KXC 4.55KXC 3.075KXC 2.25KXC 1.5KXC 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
6.4KXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
128:58   John Battrick SENMKeswick-1.1 
229:06   Mark Lamb SENMKeswick/Seaton-2.3 
330:24   Phil Winskill V35MKeswick6.5 
430:51   Jack Eyre SENMEden Runners0.4 
530:55   Blain Rooney SENMEllenborough-0.3 
631:15   Julian HatcherV40M   
731:41   Zac HuddU20MKeswick  
832:10   Lee Amor SENMEllenborough5.7 
932:15   ??Ben HaleSENMNorthern Fells  
1032:31   Huw Jack Brassington SENMDerwent Cockermouth9.8 
1132:47   Alex RobertsV35MEllenborough   
1232:49   Simon Netherway V35MKeswick2.7 
1333:07   Robert Daley V40MEden Runners5.8 
1433:14   Ryan Everett U20MLeven Valley-0.2 
1533:22   Chris Knowles V55MEllenborough5.2 
1633:43   Paul McKnespieyV45MDH Runners  
1733:44   Kane TinnionSENMTri-Lakeland  
1833:58   Peter Kemp V40MEllenborough10.7 
1934:05   David G Mccabe V40MTrawden3.6 
2034:45   Richard Murdock SENMEllenborough5.4 
2135:00   Andrew Slattery V45MKeswick20.3 
2235:01   Steve HalsallSENMKeswick  
2335:06   Daniel Crooks V35MDerwent Cockermouth5.8 
2435:56   Philip Cueto V40MDerwent Cockermouth4.8 
2536:17   Neil Atkinson V45MCumberland Fell Runners13.6 
2636:42   John Beetham V40MKeswick7.8 
2736:55   ??Andy WrigleyV45MCFR  
2837:01   Rob OliverV45MCFR  
2937:08   David McNally V40MLeven Valley4.7 
3037:22   Tony Davis V55MDerwent Cockermouth8.0 
3137:27   Jess Gillon V40MEden Runners9.1 
3237:49   David Harper V35MDerwent Cockermouth7.2 
3338:20   Tim JacksonSENMEdenR   
3438:21   Damian Kimmins V40MKeswick10.6 
3538:28   Bob Riley V55MCumberland Fell Runners31.9 
3638:33   Richard ClarkeV45MNorthern Fells  
3738:43   Stuart Mcgurk V55MKendal7.6 
3838:56   George Royston-Bishop V35MDerwent Cockermouth12.3 
3939:52   Josh Waite V35MCarlisle Tri8.4 
4040:30   Simon Peter Dickson V40MBorder18.0 
4140:39   Danniel IbbotsonV45MDH Runners  
4240:55   Jack Bray SENMEden Runners21.3 
4341:23   John Oakey V45MEden Runners7.3 
4441:40   John MyattV55MNorthern Fells  
4541:53   James Chamberlain V40MDerwent Cockermouth18.2 
4642:09   Andrew HelmsleyV50MEdenR   
4742:19   Joe Ritson V60MDerwent Cockermouth9.3Click your Clock logo
4842:49   John Bridge V50MEden Runners8.1 
4943:05   Colin Valentine V55MKeswick20.1 
5043:08   Chris CurtisV50MNorthern Fells  
5143:13   ??Nick IrlamSENMEdenR  
5243:48   Dennis CartwrightV35MEdenR   
5343:57   Matthew Holliday V50MDH Runners10.6 
5444:09   Jay RitchieSENMDH Runners  
5545:05   Peter James Campbell V55MBorder/Eden Runners12.2 
5646:35   John McGibbon V50MDH Runners11.3 
5747:01   Christopher Clark V65MKeswick17.6 
5847:53   Keith Atkinson V45MDH Runners13.0 
5949:39   Karl Fursey V45MBlack Combe24.2 
6052:17   Philip HawleyV60MCumbAC  
 
4.55KXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:01   Harris Strickland U17MBorder3.3 
215:02   Joshua Michael Liddle U17MEden Runners0.1 
315:21   Reuben Copley U17MDallam RC0.1 
416:00   Mitchell Liddle U17MBorder/Team North Cumbria1.7 
516:03   Craig Bottomley U17MEden Runners1.1 
616:19   Jake Cooper U17MLeven Valley8.4 
717:43   Paul Kitzinger U17MAnnan10.3 
819:11   David RodgerU17Mu/a  
919:33   Brad King U17MSeaton0.8 
 
3.075KXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:21   Jacob Smith U15MKendal2.4 
211:02   Charlie Hudson U15MEden Runners7.2 
311:06   Benjamin Smith U15MKendal3.3 
411:10   Danny Bryden U15MAnnan1.6 
511:39   Billy StrongU15MKeswick  
611:59   Jakob Nelson U15MLeven Valley5.3 
712:34   Barney Pannone U15MEden Runners10.8 
812:42   Harvey Cooper U15MLeven Valley11.2 
914:06   Jamie TaylorU15M   
 
2.25KXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
17:17   Henry Hunter U15MKendal6.7 
27:33   James Bowen U13MKendal4.8 
37:35   Thomas Renwick U13MEden Runners6.2 
47:46   Harry Bowen U13MKendal/Ambleside5.0 
57:47   James Dickson U13MBorder4.0 
67:53   Thomas Brailsford U13MKeswick8.9 
77:59   Theo Coates U13MKeswick8.9 
88:06   Oliver Smith U13MKendal8.5 
98:08   ??Finlay CorkhillU13MLeven Valley  
108:19   Harry Ewbank U13MEden Runners10.7 
118:31   Alisdair ThompsonU13MNithsdale  
128:34   Alexander Rhodes U13MCopeland/Cumberland Fell Runners10.3 
138:38   Jake Kirkpatrick U13MAnnan13.7 
148:42   Oliver Willets U13MEden Runners16.8 
158:49   Kai HatcherU13MCarl Tri  
168:50   ??Oliver MetcalfU13MSeaton  
179:02   Dylan Slack U13MEden Runners18.6 
189:14   Tom StrongU13MKeswick  
199:23   Jack McManusU13MCarl Tri  
209:39   Jude DavisonU13MCFR  
2110:05   Ruben Razzetti U13MNorthern Fells RC23.2 
2210:09   James GilldaleyU13M   
 
1.5KXC U11M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
16:20   Louis Bigland U11MKendal11.4 
26:21   Mylo JewellU11MCFR  
36:26   Will McNally U11MLeven Valley14.1 
46:28   Alfie LambU11M   
56:57   Ben Wrigley U11MCopeland20.5 
67:05   Leyton RobertsU11M   
87:15   David AwdeU11M   
77:16   Matthew BellU11MCarlisle Tri  
97:18   Nathan KempU11MCFR  
107:19   Adam VareyU11MTri-Lakeand  
117:24   Tom HortonU11M   
127:32   Joel Saunders U11MHelm Hill23.0 
137:35   James Campbell U11MBorder13.3 
147:37   Luca RobertsU11M   
157:37   Joe CarneyU11M   
167:39   Jack OliverU11MCFR  
177:51   Tom Beetham U11MKeswick25.7 
188:51   Luke DavisonU11MCFR  
198:54   Rudi JewellU11M   
209:15   Harry Beetham U11MKeswick31.9 
219:22   Jamie CuetoU11M   
6.4KXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
134:31   Catherine Spurden SENWKeswick5.3 
235:20   Rachel KaneSENWDH Runners(N/C)  
338:15   Karen Bridge V45WEden Runners6.8 
438:31   Annika Stumpf SENWDH Runners6.5 
539:24   Nina WalkinshawV35WHowgill  
639:55   Lindsay Walker V35WKeswick9.0 
740:53   Helen Winskill V40WKeswick12.5 
840:56   Vanessa Strickland V45WBorder7.5 
941:24   Helen Horne V50WNorthern Fells RC17.1 
1041:32   ??Lucy LambV40WCarl Tri  
1142:40   Melanie Williams V50WClaremont/Northern Fells RC18.2 
1242:44   Suzanne Smith V45WEden Runners10.8 
1344:07   Amanda Singleton V45WEden Runners13.4 
1444:42   Kathleen Batty V35WNorthern Fells RC16.6 
1544:57   Emma Winter SENWEden Runners17.8 
1645:01   Kate TurnerV35WEdenR  
1745:06   Justine Carruthers V45WEden Runners23.5 
1846:06   Claire Guest V35WNorthern Fells RC25.6 
1946:24   Andrea Fox V45WCarlisle Tri21.3 
2046:42   Rachael Cottam SENWEden Runners18.5 
2146:54   Alyxandra Murdock SENWTri-Lakeland30.9 
2247:12   Rachel Slattery V40WHelm Hill23.6 
2347:33   Kim Clark V60WKeswick17.3 
2448:52   Juliet EyreSENWEdenR   
2548:52   Katy Livingston-Bray SENWEden Runners21.2 
2649:08   Charlotte Treloar SENWEden Runners16.2 
2751:17   Lindsay Graham V35WDH Runners14.4 
2858:13   Rachel Lee V50WDH Runners26.5 
4.55KXC U17W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
118:36   Eve Pannone U17WEden Runners8.9 
218:52   Grace Pow U17WAnnan15.7 
321:14   Jodie Gillon U17WEden Runners16.7 
3.075KXC U15W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:36   Chloe Rylance U15WAmbleside6.3 
212:04   Martha Richards U15WEden Runners9.1 
312:22   Emily Swarbrick U15WCopeland/Cumberland Fell Runners7.6 
412:34   Holly Dobson U15WAmbleside13.2 
512:46   Catriona Paton U15WAnnan7.6 
612:52   Lizzie Pawson U15WSeaton5.8 
713:03   Daisy Gillon U15WEden Runners14.0 
813:06   Kate Wren U15WCarlisle Aspatria13.4 
913:14   Becca StamperU15WEden R  
1013:20   Jemma AtkinsonU15WCFR  
1113:29   Amelia Metcalf U15WSeaton9.7 
1216:09   Lily GilldaddyU15W   
1316:16   Mary Campbell U15WBorder19.7 
2.25KXC U13W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
18:21   Melissa Mcintosh U13WBorder6.9 
28:28   Sarah Smith U13WKendal8.3 
38:30   Millie Bell U13WBorder10.7 
48:32   Isla Cooper U13WAnnan8.6 
58:33   Laura BrownU13WBarrowFS  
68:39   Tilly Wilson-Machin U13WNithsdale5.7 
78:43   Sophie Rylance U13WAmbleside11.2 
88:45   Clara Samson U13WKendal7.4 
98:56   Cicely Johnson-Ferguson U13WAnnan14.1 
109:26   Alex Holmes U13WBorder12.1 
119:32   Fayth Bowness U13WCopeland12.1 
129:45   Rosa Arnold U13WCarlisle Tri20.2 
139:52   Nicole Ritchie U13WAnnan11.4 
1410:06   Emily Heron-SouthwardU13WTri-Lakeand  
1510:07   Holly ChamberlainU13WKeswick  
1610:15   Freyah Nelson U13WLeven Valley12.8 
1710:26   Ellie Byers U13WAnnan15.8 
1810:44   Rhiannon WestU13WNorthern F  
1912:55   Niamh Ruth Campbell U13WBorder30.6 
1.5KXC U11W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
17:14   Erin Stone U11WKeswick12.1 
27:20   Jessica Forster U11WAnnan23.6 
37:21   Olivia Swarbrick U11WCopeland12.6 
47:22   Esme WalkinshawU11WEdenR  
57:33   Evie Bryden U11WAnnan11.8 
67:34   Rose GilldaleyU11W   
77:36   Leah McManusU11WCarl Tri  
87:39   Amber McIntoshU11WCarl Tri  
97:41   Ami Miller U11WAnnan23.4 
108:02   Izzy WinskillU11WKeswick  
118:08   Scarlett Stone U11WKeswick20.1 
128:11   Ruby StewartU11WSeaton  
138:13   Daisy WoodcockU11WSeaton  
148:28   Rosie HortonU11W   
158:42   Kate ThompsonU11WNithsdale  
169:03   Jessie AutieU11WCFR  
179:14   Maisy WinskillU11WKeswick