Run Northumberland Hexham 10K External Results
Hexham
29 Oct 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10K
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
134:4234:41   Max Pearson  U20MTynedale34:4133:59-2.1Click your Clock logo
234:5134:49   John Cook  SENMSunderland Strollers34:3634:361.0Click your Clock logo
335:0835:08   Steven Bowyer  V40MBlackhill34:5234:150.5 
437:0537:05   Cameron Spence PBU17MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)37:0537:054.5 
537:2237:22   Jack Boaden  U17MBlaydon36:5236:052.2 
637:3137:31   Robbie Langford PBU20MTynedale37:3137:316.6 
737:3737:36   Martin Bell SENM     
837:4637:46   Darren Rook V45M     
937:5137:48   Ryan Russell SENM     
1037:5637:54   Joasia Zakrzewski  V40WDurham/Dumfries RC37:0035:153.6 
1138:0138:00   Marc Flanagan SENM     
1238:1338:11   Ritchie Gerry SBV50MSunderland Strollers37:3537:356.1 
1338:3138:27   Andrew Duke  V45MSunderland Strollers37:2036:553.2 
1438:3438:34   Will Sharp SENM     
1538:3838:34   John Sayer PBV40MSunderland Strollers38:3438:345.5Click your Clock logo
1638:4338:36   Ian Norman SBV55MHeaton38:3636:152.4 
1738:4938:47   Edward Hillier V40M     
1838:5238:51   David Humble PBV40MBlackhill38:5137:294.1 
1939:3439:30   Patrick Fitzgerald V50M     
2039:3739:31   Michael Pearson V45M     
2139:3939:39   James Ramshaw PBV35MBlaydon38:4738:084.4 
2239:4239:38   Andrew Mellon  V55MTyne Bridge39:3839:2811.3 
2340:0540:05   Dominic McDermott SBV50MTynedale40:0539:1915.6 
2440:3940:34   Martin Floyd SENM     
2540:5440:54   Leigh Towers  V45MShildon/Unattached/Darlington H40:0836:373.2 
2641:0040:58   Catherine Young  SENWClaremont39:5539:465.2 
2741:3141:29   Andrew Yarnold PBSENMAllen Valley41:2941:299.6 
2841:5441:51   Jen Deighton  V45WSunderland Strollers41:5141:5115.8 
2941:5441:54   Lee Pattison  V40MBlaydon41:2339:215.2 
3042:1342:10   Leanne Herron SBV35WBlyth/Police42:1040:109.5 
3142:1942:13   Simon Barwick V45M     
3242:2342:18   Ian Brown  V60MTynedale/Dumfries RC39:4637:179.2 
3342:2542:21   Gary Dunmore PBV45MSunderland Strollers42:2140:306.8 
3442:3542:30   Jonathan Pearson PBSENMTyne Bridge41:1641:1613.0 
3542:3942:37   Paul Calland PBV50MLow Fell42:3742:377.2 
3643:0543:02   Ian Brown SENM     
3743:1143:01   Neil Kitching SENM     
3843:1643:11   Paul Griffin  V50MStocksfield42:4742:338.2 
3943:4043:12   Stuart Joyce SBV50MUnattached43:1239:117.4Click your Clock logo
4043:4343:31   Steve Attley  V45MTyne Bridge43:2141:086.8 
4143:4643:40   Carolyn Booth V40W     
4243:4843:46   Janine Routledge SBV35WHeaton41:5741:579.8 
4344:0243:55   Gemma Soulsby PBSENWDurham43:5543:5517.3Click your Clock logo
4444:0243:59   Mike Steven  V60MMorpeth43:4942:3810.6 
4544:0644:02   Brian Carroll  V50MSunderland Strollers44:0239:5011.6 
4644:2644:14   David Cross V45M     
4744:4644:40   Charmaine Ho SENW     
4844:5844:55   Peter Wallis SBV40MNorth Shields Poly44:5544:069.7 
4944:5944:47   Stephen McDonald  V40MBlackhill44:4739:3612.9 
5045:1145:07   Dale Wilkinson  V50MSunderland Strollers43:1743:1711.1 
5145:1945:19   Philip Heys PBV45MUnattached45:1945:1924.4 
5245:2645:19   Andy Irwin SENM     
5345:3645:32   Danny Gilholme PBV45MStocksfield45:3245:1410.5 
5445:3845:26   Marc Joyce SENM     
5545:3845:06   Stephen Sparke PBV45MPonteland/Unattached43:5342:007.6Click your Clock logo
5645:5045:35   Tony Pearce V50M     
5745:5645:50   Louise Carey SENW     
5845:5845:50   Janine Alexander  V35WVegan42:4742:3315.1Click your Clock logo
5946:0545:57   Martyn Weller V45M     
6046:0646:00   Stuart Bond  V40MSkipton46:0046:0011.7 
6146:0646:00   Noel Urwin V50M     
6246:1746:11   Mark James SENM     
6346:1846:12   Jean Latham V40W     
6446:2146:17   Tim Griffiths  V50MTynedale46:1740:5010.3 
6546:2146:16   Daniel Kerr SENM     
6646:3046:21   Jason Clement SBV45MSunderland Strollers46:2143:449.6 
6746:3546:28   Ant James SENM     
6846:4246:38   Angela Richardson V35W     
6946:4446:39   Mike Bird PBV40MAshington Hirst46:3946:3915.2 
7046:4646:43   Derek Todhunter SBV55MAllen Valley46:4343:1110.4 
7146:5446:34   Sam Adler PBV35MLow Fell46:3445:0812.7 
7246:5646:47   Keir Pickard  SENMTyne Bridge46:4746:4725.6 
7346:5946:34   Michael Clegg PBV35MElswick46:3443:089.2 
7447:0346:52   Mark Robinson  V50MSunderland Strollers46:3645:1813.7 
7547:0446:59   David White SBV65MSunderland46:5944:0713.9 
7647:0847:04   Bill Sharp V60M     
7747:1246:59   Paula Goodson V45W     
7847:1947:09   Stephen Hillier V45M     
7947:2146:46   Jason Ferreira SENM     
8047:2547:16   Martin Knox  SENMAycliffe41:1738:4510.2 
8147:2847:23   Phil Trow V40M     
8247:3247:11   Paul Barrass V45M     
8347:3347:09   Jonathan King SENM     
8447:3747:25   Andy Elliott SENM     
8547:5347:33   Alan Eccles PBV55MSunderland Strollers47:3347:1715.3 
8647:5347:50   Michael Wallace PBV45MSunderland Strollers47:5047:2212.4 
8747:5447:45   David Heron  V35MPonteland47:4547:4514.5 
8847:5847:54   Yvonne Storey  V40WTyne Bridge46:3946:3918.4 
8948:0047:50   Fiona Nicholson  V50WPonteland46:2446:2412.9 
9048:0648:01   Craig Mason SENM     
9148:0947:44   Andrew Herdman  V40MTyne & Wear Fire & Rescue Triathlon Club47:3747:3718.8 
9248:2048:12   Paul Fleming SENM     
9348:3448:29   Jennifer Hughes PBSENWHeaton48:2948:2915.0 
9448:3448:21   Helen Orrell V35W     
9548:4848:27   Adrian Dockey V50M     
9649:0248:49   Lucy Brown PBSENWTyne Bridge48:4948:4817.7 
9749:0748:48   Laura Dickie SENW     
9849:0748:58   Peter Rendall V55M     
9949:0848:58   Steph Fairless SENW     
10049:1048:36   Sam Cattanach SENM     
10149:1249:04   Adrienne Bishop PBSENWTyne Bridge49:0449:0417.7 
10249:1649:07   Sandra Collins  V50WAycliffe48:1945:0214.1 
10349:1949:15   Bob Gratton V55MSedgefield Harriers    
10449:2149:17   Laura Steven SENW     
10549:2348:54   Liam Taylor  SENMDerwentside48:2144:068.5 
10649:4449:31   Lindsay Aspden  V35WSunderland Strollers/Elswick49:3149:3114.6 
10749:5049:26   Shane Harris SBV45MBlackhill49:2648:3916.0 
10849:5249:52   Gillian Childs V50W     
10949:5249:45   Tommy Hughes PBV45MBlackhill49:4547:2310.8 
11049:5449:43   Paul Poddington SENM     
11150:0349:54   Tom Oakes V40M     
11250:0849:58   Alex Lockey SENM     
11350:1650:06   Beckie Burns SENW     
11450:2350:10   Michelle O'Neill-Hall SBV50WNorth East Vets50:1044:5817.7 
11550:2450:08   Andrew Buddin SENM     
11650:2850:22   Michael McKenna  V35MTyne Bridge49:3249:3217.2 
11750:3750:28   Sarah Ledger V40W     
11850:4250:27   Matthew Crawford  SENMHeaton49:3448:0717.2 
11950:4450:33   Geoff Cavanagh SENM     
12050:4750:36   Michelle Thomson V40W     
12150:4850:42   David Hoare SENM     
12250:4850:42   Jon Anderson SENM     
12350:5150:43   Nick Horn V35W     
12450:5150:42   Louise Prudhoe SENW     
12551:0650:50   Maxine Wilson V45W     
12651:0851:03   Craig Johnston SENM     
12751:1250:59   Esme Stephenson  V40WPonteland50:5948:2514.4 
12851:1750:50   Jon Holden V40M     
12951:2751:16   Laura Dickinson SENW     
13051:2951:13   Paul Riddell  V40MSunderland Strollers51:1349:2020.5 
13151:3251:17   Gill Hindle V45W     
13251:4051:25   Jen Ferguson SENW     
13351:5151:26   Natalie Reid SENW     
13451:5551:41   Chris Scullion PBSENMJarrow & Hebburn51:4148:4915.6 
13551:5651:49   Katie Wright SENW     
13651:5951:52   Paul Thompson V45M     
13752:0051:57   Paul Del Prete PBV45MStocksfield51:5751:5721.2 
13852:0952:03   Billy Maitland  V35MStocksfield48:2048:2013.2 
13952:1151:56   Paul Arnott PBV50MSunderland Strollers51:5651:5621.8 
14052:1151:52   Lesley Garnham PBV50WAurora51:5251:0315.6 
14152:1351:40   Kevin Gay V55M     
14252:1952:14   Rachael Maitland PBV35WStocksfield52:1452:1413.7 
14352:2352:13   Scott Thomson V50M     
14452:3152:20   Graham Fraser  V65MAllen Valley52:0044:0216.3 
14552:3652:31   Lalage Brown  V50WElswick51:4248:2217.7 
14652:3752:32   Donna Maughan PBV35WStocksfield52:3252:3221.6 
14752:3952:11   Jeff Stobart SENM     
14852:4152:08   Samantha Barton SENWAllen Valley Striders    
14952:4652:43   Jill Harland  V40WStocksfield52:4352:4318.4 
15052:4752:28   Emma Kelly V35W     
15152:4752:38   Helen Wilding V45W     
15252:4852:29   Nigel Dance V55M     
15352:5052:38   Amanda Souter  SENWPonteland52:3852:3831.4 
15452:5252:40   Melanie Hurst  V35WPonteland52:4052:4032.3 
15552:5452:40   Alice Tang V40W     
15652:5852:37   Cheryl Brotherton  V40WAshington Hirst52:3752:3726.7 
15753:0452:39   John Spoors  V35MDurham52:3950:3325.5 
15853:1053:00   Rose Todhunter SBV55WAllen Valley53:0050:4717.6Click your Clock logo
15953:3653:14   Deborah Dockey V50W     
16053:3953:20   Clare Ford V40W     
16153:4053:15   Nick Adams SENM     
16253:4153:13   Laura Kennedy SENW     
16353:4153:08   Alexander Kington  V35MSutton Runners49:2546:3810.5 
16453:4653:40   Stephen Robert V50M     
16553:5553:43   Adam Bell PBV40MRed Kite Runners53:4353:4320.2 
16653:5953:48   Craig Bolam PBSENMNewcastle Frontrunners53:4853:4818.1 
16754:0053:52   Caroline O'Neill V35W     
16854:0553:30   Martin Kennedy V50M     
16954:1154:06   Jane Morton PBV45WStocksfield54:0654:0625.6 
17054:1853:41   Mark Appleby V40M     
17154:4054:22   Dave Smith PBSENMDarlington H54:2247:4912.6 
17254:4254:15   Leila Jolly V45W     
17354:4254:23   Graham Meek  V55MBlackhill54:2354:2323.3 
17454:5054:27   Laurence Ewan V60M     
17554:5254:32   Rachel Edmunds  V40WBlackhill54:3254:3217.2 
17654:5254:43   Gillian Dodds V45WNewcastle Front Runners    
17754:5954:51   Amber Hagan SENW     
17855:1255:03   Martin Lee SENM     
17955:1755:04   Kerry Nelson SENW     
18055:2255:01   Emma Dance PBV40WElswick55:0155:0123.3 
18155:2854:59   Graham Mather V45M     
18255:3155:15   Joanne Cowens V45W     
18355:3955:30   Emma Dixon SENW     
18455:4055:22   Georgina Tordoff SENW     
18555:4655:34   Mary-Ellen Wilkinson  SENWSunderland Strollers55:3455:3426.5 
18655:5755:42   Laura Day SENW     
18756:0155:35   Kelly Mcgrath V35W     
18856:2656:15   Samantha Cook V40W     
18956:3056:18   Val Barella  V50WSunderland Strollers56:1855:2121.3 
19056:3056:17   Stuart Ingledew PBV40MUnattached56:1752:2117.7 
19156:3556:17   Laura Couch V35W     
19256:3656:26   Christopher Ghazala SENM     
19356:5656:41   Harold Fern  V70MNorth Shields Poly55:2152:5122.5 
19457:0056:53   Alison Pattison SBV45WSunderland Strollers56:5346:1222.8 
19557:0356:48   Wayne Smith  V45MSunderland Strollers56:4844:4022.2 
19657:0456:46   Rebecca Pearce SENW     
19757:0856:46   Clair Southern  V40WAshington Hirst56:4651:1415.8 
19857:0856:45   Stevie Wilkison SENMAshington Hirst Running Club    
19957:0956:53   Nathan Burrell SENM     
20057:0956:54   Gabrielle Fairweather SENW     
20157:1256:43   Roland Peacock  V65MGateshead53:4248:5024.0Click your Clock logo
20257:1957:12   Julie Girdwood  V45WSunderland Strollers57:1257:1124.2 
20357:2156:58   Julie Leithead V45W     
20457:3256:58   David Cook V40M     
20557:3457:26   Julie Jeffrey  V50WSunderland Strollers57:2655:2424.6 
20657:3457:18   Paula Lowery V40W     
20757:3857:06   Lesley Ridley V55W     
20857:4157:22   Andrew Haddow  V60MBellahouston RR47:2944:4011.0 
20957:4557:22   Claire Forsythe SENW     
21057:4757:23   Louise Harrington V45W     
21157:4957:27   Eve Robertson PBV35WElswick57:2755:3718.2 
21257:5057:31   Michael Wisely  V60MJarrow & Hebburn57:0556:1927.1Click your Clock logo
21357:5557:45   Helen Edwards PBV60WAllen Valley57:4557:4523.6 
21458:0057:37   Claire Jane Rewcastle V40W     
21558:0757:38   Laura Clegg  V35WElswick57:3857:3823.7 
21658:0957:39   Jacqueline Soady V40W     
21758:1157:53   Susan Haddow  V65WBellahouston RR55:4155:4125.2 
21858:2358:01   Jessica Beattie V35W     
21958:2358:11   Katarzyna Tambor  SENWNewcastle Frontrunners58:1158:1126.8 
22058:2557:58   Gillian Hughes V45W     
22158:2557:58   Mick Hughes  V40MClayton le Moors42:0241:508.9 
22258:3158:04   Jackie Harvey V55W     
22358:3158:04   Rachel Robson SENW     
22458:3958:10   Elizabeth Cooper SENW     
22558:4158:35   Rebekah Thornton V45W     
22658:4158:33   Tracy Thursby  V45WStocksfield58:2755:3724.6 
22758:4258:14   Christine Hardy  V45WAlnwick57:1057:1033.0 
22858:4458:38   Sonya Young V40W     
22958:4958:34   Emma Gifford V45W     
23058:5058:25   Steven Wicks V45M     
23158:5258:29   Dominic Lamb V55M     
23258:5658:33   James Goodliffe V45M     
23359:0158:49   Daniel Saxon SENM     
23459:0958:53   Joanne Craig V40W     
23559:0958:37   Elizabeth Devine V40W     
23659:0959:01   Jill Kinghorn  V50WStocksfield59:0159:0125.7 
23759:1258:54   Stephanie Taylor SENW     
23859:1458:47   Vicky Parker PBSENWDerwent Valley58:4758:4724.9Click your Clock logo
23959:1758:59   Linda Patton V40W     
24059:1759:01   Vickie Pybourne V40W     
24159:2159:04   Vivienne Mackay V40W     
24259:2359:12   Laura Maylia V35W     
24359:2559:12   Joanne Willis V40W     
24459:3459:13   Colin Grimes V45M     
24559:3559:12   Jill Locker V35W     
24659:5859:38   Laura Knox SBSENWShildon59:3850:2433.7 
24760:0159:44   Carl Patton V45W     
24860:0860:00   Jillian Connolly  V55WSunderland Strollers58:1853:5724.0 
24960:0859:57   Alan Turnbull V40M     
25060:0859:58   James Winnifrith SENM     
Page: 1 2