Midland Counties Championships External Results
Nottingham
27 Jan 18

To see full results click here
3KXC 4KXC 5KXC 6KXC 8KXC 12KXC 

Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
3KXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:08   Gianni Loska U13MCity of Stoke2.0 
211:17   Alex Adams U13MStratford-upon-Avon1.9 
311:26   Dan Galloway U13MBridgnorth2.2 
411:31   Sean McCann U13MCharnwood5.6 
511:32   Andrew Jeavons U13MWorcester/Solihull & Small Heath3.1 
611:32   Henry Faizey U13MSolihull & Small Heath3.0 
711:44   Ashley Butler U13MSaffron AC2.2 
811:47   Seamus Robinson U13MWestbury/Yate0.5 
911:48   Finnan Robins U13MBromsgrove & Redditch3.8 
1011:56   Daniel Van Aardt U13MWreake & Soar Valley5.6 
1112:06   Arthur Tilt U13MRugby & Northampton3.6 
1212:09   Theo Simpson U13MNotts4.4 
1312:10   Pijus Tvardauskas U13MBromsgrove & Redditch4.3 
1412:10   Ryan Hand U13MBirchfield H1.3 
1512:11   Jake Minshull U13MCoventry-0.6 
1612:11   Jacob Asher-Relf U13MKettering2.8 
1712:14   Louis Buttrick U13MRugby & Northampton5.7 
1812:18   Sebastian Purvis U13MBromsgrove & Redditch5.5 
1912:18   Alex Dickson U13MBirchfield H4.3 
2012:19   Leo Merritt U13MBromsgrove & Redditch7.5 
2112:19   Daniel Paston U13MCoventry5.0 
2212:23   Elliot Dee U13MCorby7.9 
2312:23   Christian Chapajong U13MBirchfield H2.1 
2412:26   Joseph Hull U13MBristol & West4.1 
2512:30   William Holdsworth U13MCheltenham6.9 
2612:31   Eoin O'Halloran U13MBristol & West6.5 
2712:33   Tomas Maidment U13MSolihull & Small Heath6.4 
2812:33   Jack Stretton U13MLeicester3.5 
2912:36   Adam Taylor U13MStratford-upon-Avon7.8 
3012:39   Jenson Buttrick U13MRugby & Northampton7.8 
3112:39   MacKenzie Bloxham U13MWreake & Soar Valley5.5 
3212:41   Luke Talbot U13MIvanhoe Robins/Charnwood7.7 
3312:42   Ernie Jackson U13MKettering10.2 
3412:43   Richard Brotherton U13MWreake & Soar Valley9.6 
3512:43   Misha Evans U13MBristol & West9.9 
3612:43   Jack Johnson U13MCheltenham9.1 
3712:47   Thomas Bavin U13MRushcliffe7.1 
3812:53   Dylan White U13MKettering5.7 
3912:54   Samuel Wright U13MSaffron AC6.1 
4012:55   Oliver Rowles U13MIvanhoe Robins13.5 
4112:56   Adam Jackson U13MCoventry9.8 
4212:58   Isaac Henderson U13MCheltenham7.2 
4313:00   Joshua Towne U13MNotts3.9 
4413:02   Joshua Robson U13MRugby & Northampton9.3 
4513:06   Hayden North U13MCoventry8.4 
4613:07   Charlie Preece U13MTelford AC6.6 
4713:09   Charlie Coleston-Shields U13MCharnwood9.4 
4813:09   Thomas Harris U13MHalesowen8.4 
4913:10   Frankie Bevilacqua Masunda U13MCharnwood6.2 
5013:11   Fred Cummins U13MBristol & West7.8 
5113:13   Seb Taylor U13MBirchfield H11.1 
5213:14   Morgan Anthony Green U13MLeicester11.4 
5313:19   Adam Boydell U13MRushcliffe9.7 
5413:20   Rohan Stokes U13MLeicester8.7 
5513:23   Oscar Wyszynski U13MRushcliffe8.5 
5613:24   Cian Shea U13MRugby & Northampton8.9 
5713:25   Amos Kingston U13MBristol & West10.1 
5813:26   Dominic Evans U13MRugby & Northampton6.5 
5913:26   Sebastian Beckwith U13MCorby9.0 
6013:27   Freddie Kugelmann U13MBurton10.4 
6113:28   Malachy Collins U13MRugby & Northampton8.9 
6213:29   Archie Street U13MBanbury9.6 
6313:30   Samuel Clough U13MRushcliffe16.7 
6413:31   Jake Orr U13MMansfield5.8 
6513:31   Sam Haines U13MIvanhoe Robins6.5 
6613:35   Ishmael Bradley U13MBristol & West6.1 
6713:37   Alexander Cook U13MBirchfield H11.1 
6813:38   Linus Burnage U13MWorcester8.5 
6913:38   Charlie Ranford U13MNewcastle (Staffs)12.0 
7013:39   Charlie White Godden U13MWreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners8.0 
7113:40   Kye Clarke-Myers U13MSaffron AC11.5 
7213:43   Keiran Ashman U13MRugby & Northampton3.4 
7313:44   George Separovic U13MKettering8.4 
7413:45   Thomas Bailey U13MHeanor14.6 
7513:45   Aiden Cassell U13MCity of Stoke12.2 
7613:52   Joseph Stevens U13MNewcastle (Staffs)11.4 
7713:53   Oliver Hill U13MWorcester7.2 
7813:59   William Ronald U13MCorby8.5 
7914:02   George McMorran U13MWreake Runners/Wreake & Soar Valley17.0 
8014:03   Harry Bailey U13MLeamington10.8 
8114:07   Jay Hunt U13MBristol & West5.9 
8214:08   Luki Ballero ffrench U13MBristol & West15.4 
8314:11   Oliver Booth U13MCity of Stoke10.2 
8414:12   Danny-Ray Murdey U13MLeicester9.4 
8514:14   Ruaric Winston U13MLeamington/Leamington Athletics Academy10.7 
8614:21   James Blomley U13MRugby & Northampton13.7 
8714:24   Samuel Morrey U13MLeamington/Leamington Athletics Academy12.1 
8814:28   Alfie Sheldon U13MCity of Stoke14.6 
8914:36   Matthew Hilsdon U13MStafford H12.6 
9014:41   Daniel Reid U13MWellingborough11.7 
9114:41   Louie Bradley U13MWorcester16.2 
9214:43   Tyler Davison U13MNewcastle (Staffs)17.9 
9314:46   James Betteley U13MNewcastle (Staffs)14.2 
9414:57   Toby Hedges U13MBurton13.6 
9514:58   Elliott Powell U13MCorby11.1 
9614:59   Diarmuid Winston U13MLeamington/Leamington Athletics Academy15.5 
9715:01   Santino Hosell U13MWorcester18.1 
9815:03   Charlie Draycott U13MBurton17.9 
9915:05   Ben Davies U13MNotts9.9 
10015:07   Emlyn Brown U13MCharnwood17.2 
10115:08   Benjamin Wagg U13MCharnwood20.9 
10215:16   Jacob Franklin U13MBristol & West13.5 
10315:24   Fabian Powell U13MCorby17.3 
10415:35   Jack Hiatt U13MNuneaton19.1 
10515:36   Jacob Woolverton U13MWreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners21.2 
10616:02   Charlie Cotton U13MHeanor17.0 
10716:16   Luke Hullis U13MRushcliffe19.4 
10816:18   Joel Dawson U13MNotts23.3 
10916:24   Zachary Roe U13MBristol & West14.2 
11017:17   John-Paul Smith McGloin U13MNotts19.2 
11117:22   Henry Godfree U13MBristol & West22.6 
11218:09   Harry Ineson U13MCheltenham12.1 
11318:12   Harry Beckett U13MStafford H18.7 
11418:19   Alex Robertson U13MBristol & West18.6 
3KXC U13W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:06   Beth Rawlinson U13WWenlock4.3 
212:11   Amelia Chrispin U13WNewark AC4.6 
312:18   Jessamine Hughes U13WNotts3.5 
412:22   Emily Hinton U13WSilson6.0 
512:26   Alice Bates U13WRugby & Northampton5.1 
612:33   Zoe Gilbody U13WBridgnorth7.3 
712:40   Olivia Williams U13WRugby & Northampton6.1 
812:41   Sophie Dunbobbin U13WWreake & Soar Valley5.1 
912:46   Scarlett Williams U13WWolverhampton & Bilston7.7 
1012:47   Iris Downes U13WShrewsbury5.8 
1112:49   Lexie Bull U13WStroud4.1 
1212:49   Aria Aberley-Barker U13WCity of Stoke5.9 
1312:49   Amelie McCann U13WCharnwood7.4 
1412:51   Lydia Lane-craddock U13WWrekin College Triathlon Club15.0 
1512:56   Isabella Wrightam U13WWreake & Soar Valley6.1 
1612:57   Harriett Round U13WKettering6.2 
1713:02   Rachel Newport U13WCharnwood6.5 
1813:05   Amy Harland U13WBirchfield H3.8 
1913:06   Elspeth Unitt U13WRugby & Northampton8.8 
2013:10   Mante Nausedaite U13WRoyal Sutton Coldfield8.2 
2113:13   Tilly Lainchbury U13WBanbury8.4 
2213:14   Abigail Thayanithy U13WRugby & Northampton9.5 
2313:16   Gracie-Rose Walters U13WCharnwood10.3 
2413:20   Libby Andrzejewski U13WCity of Stoke11.1 
2513:27   Savana Smith U13WCharnwood/Ivanhoe Robins7.8 
2613:28   Isla Cullen U13WWreake & Soar Valley14.2 
2713:28   Gaia Bowerman U13WStroud10.2 
2813:29   Melanie Gould U13WLeamington7.7 
2913:30   Emmeline Grace U13WBirchfield H11.9 
3013:31   Niamh Bould U13WCity of Stoke6.5 
3113:31   Sienna Phillips U13WStaffordshire Moorlands12.0 
3213:32   Eleanor Harwood U13WSaffron AC7.5 
3313:33   Zara Buchanan U13WRoyal Sutton Coldfield8.2 
3413:35   McKenzie Smith-Byrne U13WSaffron AC7.7 
3513:37   Isobel Orencas U13WWreake & Soar Valley7.2 
3613:41   Isabel Oakland U13WCharnwood13.1 
3713:42   Lexi Wilkinson U13WCorby8.0 
3813:43   Larissa Campbell U13WBanbury19.7 
3913:43   Olivia Willison U13WRugby & Northampton9.4 
4013:44   Bethan Eve Homer U13WRoyal Sutton Coldfield10.0 
4113:45   Sofia Barrett U13WCorby8.4 
4213:48   Poppy Adkin U13WSaffron AC7.3 
4313:49   Madeleine Jacks U13WRugby & Northampton9.0 
4413:50   Alex Foster U13WMansfield6.1 
4513:52   Rebecca Cullen U13WWreake & Soar Valley10.0 
4613:54   Amy Harris U13WSilson13.1 
4713:54   Flora Goatley U13WRugby & Northampton13.2 
4813:55   Keriann Huxley U13WHalesowen9.3 
4913:56   Tegan Vickery U13WTamworth11.6 
5013:57   Jemima Lambert U13WRugby & Northampton12.5 
5113:58   Harry Lethbridge U13WWreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners8.5 
5213:58   Grace Golinski U13WSolihull & Small Heath6.9 
5314:02   Charlotte Prince U13WRoyal Sutton Coldfield7.0 
5414:02   Daisy Reddin U13WWreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners18.1 
5514:02   Millie Holding U13WCity of Stoke7.5 
5614:03   Emilia Unwin U13WCharnwood12.3 
5714:04   Rosie Ashmore U13WWreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners11.1 
5814:04   Olivia Barrett U13WMansfield9.8 
5914:07   Ffion Trundell U13WGrantham AC15.4 
6014:07   Maggie Preece U13WTelford AC11.9 
6114:08   Lauren Hewett U13WKettering16.9 
6214:09   Emily Langley U13WRugby & Northampton9.3 
6314:09   Natasha Lee U13WTamworth12.6 
6414:10   Zennor Coombs U13WCorby8.6 
6514:11   Ruby Brook U13WStroud4.1 
6614:11   Libbie Price U13WTamworth9.8 
6714:16   Holly Wright U13WWreake Runners/Wreake & Soar Valley13.3 
6814:18   Gaby Sutton U13WNotts7.5 
6914:20   Kaliyah Morant-Hudson U13WBurton11.2 
7014:20   Eva Fitzpatrick U13WLeamington15.1 
7114:21   Olivia Sykes U13WCharnwood15.1 
7214:22   Bella McCormack U13WRushcliffe9.1 
7314:23   Emma Jackson U13WCoventry13.0 
7414:23   Ayesha Bhatti U13WCoventry14.5 
7514:27   Maisie Trueman U13WBurton8.2 
7614:29   Ellie Gauntlett U13WTamworth11.8 
7714:29   Hannah Cooper U13WLeamington/Leamington Athletics Academy15.7 
7814:30   Anisa Hamilton U13WBirchfield H12.9 
7914:30   Zoe Howling U13WWreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners17.5 
8014:37   Lottie McLaren U13WTamworth6.8 
8114:39   Grace Manson U13WMansfield12.5 
8214:40   Beatrice Wakefield U13WNewcastle (Staffs)13.7 
8314:42   Chloe Lilley U13WCharnwood14.9 
8414:42   Eve Rowley U13WSaffron AC8.7 
8514:43   Meghan Porteous U13WWestbury/Yate17.2 
8614:44   Cassandra Dodge U13WWreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners12.2 
8714:44   Daisy Walker U13WNotts7.5 
8815:00   Lucy Brownsword U13WNewcastle (Staffs)14.9 
8915:02   Sophie Toyn U13WMansfield11.8 
9015:02   Florence Ellen U13WStroud19.1 
9115:06   Grace Hedges U13WBurton16.1 
9215:06   Kelsey Rowley U13WHeanor17.6 
9315:07   Kiera King U13WRushcliffe10.8 
9415:11   Sophie Tatton U13WTelford AC12.1 
9515:11   Eva Kelly U13WRoyal Sutton Coldfield15.0 
9615:16   Amber Wilkins U13WHeanor15.4 
9715:17   Mathilde Wakefield U13WNewcastle (Staffs)16.9 
9815:17   Rosie Challender U13WNotts9.2 
9915:20   Olivia McFarlane U13WCharnwood11.1 
10015:22   Ellie Deaner U13WStratford-upon-Avon9.1 
10115:33   Isabel Knowles U13WHalesowen16.4 
10215:36   Hannah Tavner U13WStroud14.4 
10315:38   Caitlyn Mander U13WWrekin College Triathlon Club18.6 
10415:44   Harriet Jones U13WRushcliffe/Absolute Triathlon Club - East Midlands15.4 
10515:46   Isabella Brockway U13WKettering15.9 
10615:58   Emily Rawson U13WNotts9.3 
10716:04   Ruby Connell U13WNotts12.1 
10816:10   Elizabeth Felton U13WBurton16.9 
10916:13   Ashlee Taylor U13WNotts11.2 
11016:30   Esme Bell U13WNotts19.5 
11116:35   Caitlin Casey U13WBirchfield H16.3 
11216:44   Emma Wilkins U13WHeanor20.8 
11316:53   Lucy Gapper U13WWenlock12.1 
11416:54   Typhaine Jardine U13WSolihull & Small Heath17.5 
11518:00   Beth MetcalfeU13WTamworth AC  
11618:32   Niamh Sinnott U13WKettering19.1 
 
4KXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:33   William Kay U15MTelford AC0.2 
213:41   Liam Rawlings U15MOswestry-2.4 
313:47   James Wardle U15MRushcliffe-1.0 
413:59   Jenson Connell U15MSutton-in-Ashfield-0.4 
513:59   Alex Coleston-Shields U15MCharnwood1.9 
614:05   Vincent Dawson U15MCharnwood-0.9 
714:12   Dylan Bowley U15MKettering-2.0 
814:17   Xavi Salcedo U15MWreake & Soar Valley/4Life Tri1.1 
914:17   Pierce Clisham U15MCoventry-0.3 
1014:19   Fred Hawker U15MBristol & West2.3 
1114:20   Luca Mayes U15MCorby-1.6 
1214:27   Ryan Shields U15MBirchfield H-2.6 
1314:28   Joshua Robins U15MBirchfield H-0.4 
1414:38   Ben Smith U15MMansfield-0.9 
1514:39   Tom Hattee U15MCorby2.2 
1614:40   Joshua Williams U15MTelford AC2.9 
1714:41   Jamie Day U15MCharnwood0.8 
1814:46   Roman Watson-Quilter U15MWreake & Soar Valley-1.0 
1914:53   Sam mcFall U15MBirchfield H0.2 
2014:54   Marcus Francis U15MCharnwood1.8 
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6