Haigh Woodland parkrun # 99 External Results
Haigh Woodland
16 Sep 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:41   Sean Procter SBV40MBlackburn18:4118:295.8 
219:00   Lewis Wilkes  U18MHorwich18:2817:443.4 
319:04   Tim Johnstone  V40MChorley ATC18:1718:174.5 
419:08   Phil Evans V35MUnattached    
519:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
619:20   Archie McCluskey S20MUnattached    
719:42   Paul Boardman  V55MHorwich19:2319:236.1 
819:56   Lynne Clough  V45WWigan Phoenix/Chorley ATC19:4019:407.2 
920:20   Joseph Dare S30MUnattached    
1020:52   Bryan Searby SBV45MCalder Valley/Blackburn20:5220:3310.5 
1121:14   Gemma Preston  V35WChorley ATC20:5320:4911.8 
1221:25   Peter Cunniff  V40MWigan & District20:1420:147.4 
1321:40   Matthew Bowen S20MUnattached    
1421:43   James Rowland  SENMUnattached21:3320:5410.0 
1521:58   Ste Shaw S30MUnattached    
1622:22   Matthew Cocker  S20MDarwen Dashers22:1822:1812.9 
1722:32   Shirley Staveley SBV50WBurnden22:3221:4313.2 
1822:41   Gary Peet V45MUnattached    
1922:42   Adam Austin S30MUnattached    
2022:45   David Chester V40MUnattached    
2122:47   Kim Baptista U18WUnattached    
2222:49   Stuart Bolton S25MUnattached    
2322:51   Mark Dickinson  V40MWigan & District22:4022:4012.8 
2422:53   George Mitson S20MUnattached    
2522:54   Philip Ivory V45MUnattached    
2623:06   Neil Wilkes  V50MHorwich21:3721:3710.6 
2723:09   Colm O'Brien  V55MBurnden22:4722:1912.5 
2823:20   Danny Hall S25MUnattached    
2923:25   Phillip Young V50MUnattached    
3023:27   Peter Nicholson V60MUnattached    
3123:38   Philip Ryder V35MUnattached    
3223:57   Mike Casey V50MUnattached    
3324:01   Michael Hendry V35MChorley Athletic and Triathlon Club    
3424:05   Stephen Archer S25MUnattached    
3524:05   Joel Nester U15MUnattached    
3624:10   Thomas Finch U11MUnattached    
3724:12   Shelley Vaughan V40WUnattached    
3824:14   Christopher Nester V40MUnattached    
3924:15   Richard Catlow V35MUnattached    
4024:16   Gavin Finch V40MUnattached    
4124:16   Scott Smith S25MUnattached    
4224:17   Martin Brownsey V50MUnattached    
4324:18   Paul Harrison S30MUnattached    
4424:20   Catherine Cole V40WUnattached    
4524:22   Harry Clarke U15MUnattached    
4624:26   Paul Crankshaw V45MUnattached    
4724:28   Matt Withers  V35MLostock22:3822:3815.3 
4824:47   Jill Whitham V35WUnattached    
4924:51   Rupert Stocks V50MUnattached    
5024:51   Ian Gaskell V45MUnattached    
5125:23   Martin Brabin S20MUnattached    
5225:29   Janet Farrow V45WUnattached    
5325:31   David Crawford  V65MHorwich24:4324:0915.9 
5425:40   Dave Hughes V35MUnattached    
5525:51   Keith Dermott V45MUnattached    
5625:53   Hannah Williams  SENWUnattached24:3223:2820.3 
5726:06   Callum Kilgour U18MUnattached    
5826:08   Ian Yates  V40MWigan & District23:1123:0917.7 
5926:13   Matthew Vernon S25MUnattached    
6026:16   Alex Campbell V35MUnattached    
6126:24   Andy McManus  V40MWigan & District23:3023:3015.6 
6226:26   Nige Martin V45MUnattached    
6326:31   Claire Pratt V40WUnattached    
6426:32   Andrew Storey  V50MHorwich24:5223:3716.6 
6526:36   John Haddock V70MUnattached    
6626:37   Emma Louise Kerwin  S25WClapham Pioneers23:2523:0913.6 
6726:38   Jane Warner  V50WSkelmersdale25:4324:3619.0 
6826:39   Liam Orrell V35MUnattached    
6926:43   James Rigby S30MUnattached    
7026:46   Mitchell Banks U20MUnattached    
7126:53   Jonathan Element V35MUnattached    
7226:54   Nick Woods V45MUnattached    
7326:57   Peter Turnbull V45MUnattached    
7427:00   Rachael Dashouri-Darling S30WUnattached    
7527:01   Nicola Mather S30WUnattached    
7627:04   Pete Hurdman V45MUnattached    
7727:05   Kathryn Benn V50WInvictus Triathlon Club    
7827:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7927:09   Kathryn Holt V40WUnattached    
8027:10   Josh Peet S25MUnattached    
8127:14   Julie Gaskell V45WUnattached    
8227:15   Martin Horton V45MUnattached    
8327:20   Kevin Rex  V40MWigan & District22:3122:0011.0 
8427:25   Kimberley Baxter S30WWoodland Primary School Running Club    
8527:30   Amanda Smith  V45WWigan Phoenix25:0125:0118.4 
8627:37   Robert Lomax V35MUnattached    
8727:51   Philippa Tooms  V35WUnattached22:3722:1313.0 
8827:53   Jasper Bowley U11MUnattached    
8927:53   Rob Bowley V45MUnattached    
9028:01   Anthony Banks U15MUnattached    
9128:04   Vera Schleiffer S25WUnattached    
9228:15   Andrew Griffiths V35MUnattached    
9328:16   Cameron Ashton V45MUnattached    
9428:19   Kate Nolan S30WUnattached    
9528:19   Kelly Ivers S25WUnattached    
9628:27   Nilesh Patel S25MUnattached    
9728:29   Phil Draper V45MUnattached    
9828:31   Jim Moodie V60MUnattached    
9928:32   Gordon Ramsdale V70MUnattached    
10028:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10128:42   Ruth Dealey V45WUnattached    
10228:42   Tamsin Crothers V45WUnattached    
10328:44   Jeanette Lewis V40WUnattached    
10428:50   Graeme Hodgson V40MUnattached    
10528:51   Michael Jukes V35MUnattached    
10628:52   Janet Nichols V55WUnattached    
10728:57   Alyson Rimmer V50WUnattached    
10828:59   John Gill V40MUnattached    
10929:01   Simon Pearson V45MUnattached    
11029:08   Nathaniel Hopkins  S25MKirkby Milers26:0622:3719.3 
11129:08   Charlotte Jackson S25WSweatshop Running Community    
11229:16   Amanda Heaton V40WUnattached    
11329:26   Roz Hughes V45WUnattached    
11429:28   Sara Best S25WUnattached    
11529:29   Charlotte Cripps S30WUnattached    
11629:31   Gary Taylor V50MUnattached    
11729:34   Ruth Peet V45WUnattached    
11829:42   Richard Mitson V50MUnattached    
11929:43   Ian Brodrick V60MUnattached    
12029:49   Bernadette Haddock  V35WUnattached28:1727:3625.4 
12129:53   Jane Woodburn  V50WSkelmersdale28:2924:4725.3 
12229:58   Jessica Bevitt S25WUnattached    
12329:59   Yvonne Kendall S25WUnattached    
12430:01   Stephen Ball  V40MWigan & District22:1822:1815.0 
12530:02   Gareth Ross V35MUnattached    
12630:02   Shaun Cunliffe  V45MWigan & District21:4721:4711.1 
12730:03   John Heyes  V45MWigan & District19:5319:054.4 
12830:04   Macaila Finch V40WUnattached    
12930:05   Helen Katherine Ross V35WUnattached    
13030:07   Lisa Moran  V45WDarwen Dashers28:2527:2223.5 
13130:08   Norman Walsh  V60MDarwen Dashers28:5428:2925.7 
13230:17   Catherine Holme V50WUnattached    
13330:24   Alana Reveley U11WUnattached    
13430:25   Peter Reveley S30MUnattached    
13530:32   Diane Hill  V35WWigan & District27:0226:3018.6 
13630:32   Rachel Simm PBS30WSt. Helens Striders/Kirkby Milers27:3027:3022.1 
13730:35   Charlotte Cole U15WUnattached    
13830:36   Carol Foy V50WUnattached    
13930:36   Joanne Metcalfe V45WUnattached    
14030:41   Rachel Naylor  S30WWigan & District24:3424:3417.4 
14130:44   Charlie Heyes U15MUnattached    
14230:45   Lynn Yates  V45WWigan & District24:4024:4017.5 
14330:46   Lisa Heyes  V45WWigan & District25:1923:4214.8 
14430:48   Hazel Banks V50WUnattached    
14530:52   Colin Mather V60MUnattached    
14631:11   Noah Salloum U11MUnattached    
14731:12   Jayne Salloum V40WUnattached    
14831:13   Victoria Dewhurst V45WUnattached    
14931:15   Christine Kieran V65WUnattached    
15031:16   Melanie Wane V35WUnattached    
15131:16   Chris Simpson V35MUnattached    
15231:17   Chris Burton  S25MWigan & District18:1718:172.9 
15331:18   Matthew Chester S25MUnattached    
15431:25   Cheryl Cunniff SBV35WUnattached31:2526:0418.7 
15531:27   Ian Thompson V40MUnattached    
15631:36   Rebecaa Green V35WUnattached    
15731:41   Robert Mansfield V40MUnattached    
15831:43   Ryan Clarke U15MUnattached    
15931:45   Ian Goodliffe V65MUnattached    
16031:56   Sonny Lane U11MUnattached    
16131:59   Joanna Parncutt  V45WLostock30:1230:1225.5 
16232:05   Emma Roddy S25WUnattached    
16332:07   Natalie Ince S30WUnattached    
16432:09   Natasha Berry S25WUnattached    
16532:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16632:12   Claire Dew V40WUnattached    
16732:13   Stephen Lane V40MUnattached    
16832:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16932:28   Millie Baptista U11WUnattached    
17032:29   Kelly Baptista V35WUnattached    
17132:34   Sharon Cocker  V45WDarwen Dashers28:5026:5722.3 
17232:37   Gemma Gallagher S30WUnattached    
17332:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17432:40   Laura Hillyer S25WUnattached    
17532:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17632:42   Philip Turner V60MUnattached    
17732:45   Lisa Lee V50WUnattached    
17832:49   Sarah Coates  S30WWigan & District30:2727:3924.4 
17932:56   Ian Stewart V45MUnattached    
18033:01   Jayne McKenna  V50WAlnwick29:5028:4624.2 
18133:05   Bradley McCann U15MUnattached    
18233:05   Tracy McCann V45WUnattached    
18333:10   Joanne Bithell V45WUnattached    
18433:11   Emma Catlow V40WUnattached    
18533:13   Karen Jackson V55WSweatshop Running Community    
18633:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18733:19   Daniel Heather U15MUnattached    
18833:30   Lea Mellody V50WUnattached    
18933:33   Gemma Seddon S20WUnattached    
19033:33   Viki Walsh V35WDarwen Dashers RC    
19133:48   Helen Armstrong V50WUnattached    
19233:48   Karen Nicholls  V50WDartford RR30:2630:2626.0 
19333:53   Calum Rigby SBV40MDarwen Dashers32:5129:5833.6 
19433:59   Sandie Taylor V50WUnattached    
19533:59   Sharon Maunder V45WUnattached    
19634:02   Victoria Holme V45WUnattached    
19734:08   Alyson Chester  V55WBlackburn RR32:3431:3227.1 
19834:24   Ursula Cheetham  V45WSkelmersdale28:3627:2424.7 
19934:24   Nicky Reilly  V50WParbold32:2332:2329.6 
20034:27   Shannon Hurdman S20WUnattached    
20134:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20234:29   David John Wright  V60MUnattached32:3828:3628.3 
20334:37   Philippa Davies U18WUnattached    
20434:39   Lucy Robertson U18WDofE    
20534:52   Joanne Pedder V35WUnattached    
20634:55   Neil Pedder V40MUnattached    
20734:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20835:13   Laura Corner V55WUnattached    
20935:13   Olivia O'Rourke U11WUnattached    
21035:17   Paul Liptrot V35MUnattached    
21135:19   Michelle O'Rourke V35WUnattached    
21235:43   Andrea Neary V55WUnattached    
21335:44   John Minton  V75MRed Rose27:3826:2722.2 
21435:52   Rod Shack V45MUnattached    
21535:59   Adrian Warner V50MUnattached    
21636:06   Marsha Shack V45WUnattached    
21736:16   Sarah Crompton V40WUnattached    
21836:22   Debbie Rickard V50WUnattached    
21936:24   Andrew Robinson V45MUnattached    
22036:32   Rachel Draper V35WUnattached    
22136:34   Pamela Hardcastle V45WUnattached    
22236:34   Suzanne Saunders V45WUnattached    
22336:50   David Maitland V50MUnattached    
22437:07   Nicola Dagnall S30WUnattached    
22537:19   Jamie Wright V35MUnattached    
22638:14   Gillian Malcolm V55WUnattached    
22738:33   Patricia Procter V70WUnattached    
22838:47   Andrea Wright V35WUnattached    
22939:01   Lynda Vernon V60WUnattached    
23039:04   Darran Robertson V40MUnattached    
23139:05   Jeff Chandler V55MUnattached    
23239:33   Janet Calder V45WUnattached    
23339:44   Kym Burrill V35WUnattached    
23439:45   Ben Morris U15MUnattached    
23539:48   Janice Parker V55WUnattached    
23640:28   Oscar Tyler U11MUnattached    
23740:28   Anthony Tyler V35MUnattached    
23840:34   Anne Rustidge  V45WDarwen Dashers38:4729:5532.2 
23942:15   Karin Melling V40WUnattached    
24042:15   Natasha Houghton U18WUnattached    
24142:18   Jacob Pedder U11MUnattached    
24242:22   Laura Plews V35WUnattached    
24342:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24442:48   Krystal Amelia West U15WUnattached    
24542:52   Maureen West V70WUnattached    
24643:13   Mike Coppin V70MChorley Athletic and Triathlon Club    
24743:25   Casey Potts U11MUnattached    
24843:29   Matthew Potts S30MUnattached    
24945:21   Nicola Richardson V35WUnattached    
25046:08   Deborah Crooks V40WUnattached    
Page: 1 2