Woking parkrun # 156 External Results
Woking
16 Sep 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:45   James Rose  V35MSteel City17:3217:011.3 
217:55   Robert Seymour  S25MHarrogate17:1817:183.3Click your Clock logo
317:56   Gareth Baker  V35MWindle Valley Runners17:4617:181.3 
418:29   George Loxton  U18MBirmingham Uni18:2017:271.9 
518:32   Matthew Brenchley  V35MWindle Valley Runners/Unattached18:2118:213.4 
618:40   Mark Perryman V40MUnattached    
719:01   Jason Savory  V45MUnattached18:4918:296.2 
819:33   Joshua Williams U15MUnattached    
919:47   Martin Sunderland  U15MWoking18:2118:071.2 
1019:59   Philip Cross SBV50MWoking19:5917:395.7 
1120:08   Angus Caruth  U18MWoking17:3417:348.2 
1220:09   Steve Tait  V45MWoking18:4318:435.1 
1320:10   Alexander MacVean S25MUnattached    
1420:32   Martha Collings  U15WWoking19:4019:293.2 
1520:37   Mike Cope V60MUnattached    
1620:39   Sam Robertson U18MUnattached    
1720:41   Stewart O'Toole  V40MDartford RR19:5619:568.2 
1820:44   Cyrille Reiser V45MUnattached    
1920:45   Stuart Brown  V35MTadworth20:0819:447.8 
2020:51   Silviu Chirila S25MUnattached    
2120:53   Rich Adams S30MUnattached    
2220:55   Lawson Bowles U18MThames Turbo Triathlon    
2321:02   George Green S20MUnattached    
2421:07   Alan Wills PBV40MUnattached20:2920:299.4 
2521:30   James Wingrave PBV45MThames Hare & Hounds21:3021:3012.1 
2621:39   William Greenfield V35MUnattached    
2721:42   John Holcroft V40MUnattached    
2821:43   Alex James  V40MUnattached21:1320:0111.1 
2921:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3021:46   Ben Leikis V40MUnattached    
3121:47   Kavita Bhanot  U18WWoking21:0521:0512.0 
3222:06   Owen Brown U11MUnattached    
3322:13   Brian Grover V70MUnattached    
3422:16   Elly Flemington V35WUnattached    
3522:24   David Bailey V45MUnattached    
3622:27   Ross Henson U18MUnattached    
3722:30   Ronny Watt U15MUnattached    
3822:37   Kay Davies  U15MUnattached21:0520:177.3 
3922:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4022:42   Jonathan Mellor  V40MWoking22:2521:2712.1 
4122:48   Tristan Milbourn S20MUnattached    
4222:51   Philip Baker  V45MUnattached19:0918:192.4 
4322:56   Stephen Keane V35MUnattached    
4423:17   Tracey Bodoano  V40WUnattached22:1722:0015.4 
4523:17   Eddie Chauncy V50MUnattached    
4623:19   John Sparrow  V55MSutton Runners22:4022:4014.7 
4723:26   Emily Larive V35WUnattached    
4823:28   Jacqueline Musselwhite  V45WWoking22:3222:1011.3 
4923:38   Adam Tamburini V40MUnattached    
5023:39   Paul Illingworth V45MUnattached    
5123:42   Chris Taylor S30MUnattached    
5223:42   David Manning U11MUnattached    
5323:43   John Manning  V40MUnattached18:1218:123.5 
5423:50   Dave Lally  V45MUnattached23:1420:4614.2 
5523:54   Jonathan Brown V40MUnattached    
5623:56   Sophie Jones U15WUnattached    
5724:10   Davide Caffi V35MUnattached    
5824:13   David Caswell V40MUnattached    
5924:19   Marie Jones V35WUnattached    
6024:19   Geoff Kermeen V40MUnattached    
6124:28   Paul Richards V45MUnattached    
6224:31   Peter Buchanan V50MUnattached    
6324:36   Ben Golding U15MUnattached    
6424:36   Gideon Nelstrop V50MUnattached    
6524:38   Micheal Ball V55MUnattached    
6624:39   Sarah Harris  S30WPhoenix TC23:3922:2420.3 
6724:43   Malcolm Loader V40MUnattached    
6824:44   Susanne Cooper  V55WWoking24:2824:0116.9 
6924:46   Roger Gander V50MUnattached    
7024:54   Simon Petley V50MUnattached    
7124:56   Craig Robertson V45MUnattached    
7224:56   Catherine Illingworth V45WUnattached    
7324:59   Alison Sanderson V40WUnattached    
7425:01   Mark Power V40MUnattached    
7525:03   Adam Fedorniak S25MUnattached    
7625:04   Keira McEwan U15WUnattached    
7725:06   Robert Smith S30MUnattached    
7825:09   Amelia Kermeen  U15WAldershot, Farnham & District24:3524:3015.1 
7925:11   Vicky Lally V45WUnattached    
8025:14   Adam Sutlow S30MUnattached    
8125:14   David Shaw V35MUnattached    
8225:15   Doug Howell V45MUnattached    
8325:16   Honda Pang V45MUnattached    
8425:17   Paul Bradley  V50MCruisers24:1022:0013.6 
8525:19   Niamh Armitage U18WUnattached    
8625:20   James Smith V35MUnattached    
8725:21   Kerry Starkey  V35WUnattached24:1622:5412.9 
8825:22   Mark Ball V60MUnattached    
8925:25   Katherine Crewdson V35WUnattached    
9025:27   Tess Weedon U20WUnattached    
9125:27   Katie Perryman V40WUnattached    
9225:28   Matt Gough V50MUnattached    
9325:30   Matthew Bryant V40MUnattached    
9425:36   Ben Chimes S25MUnattached    
9525:37   Richard Press V40MUnattached    
9625:41   Duncan Vinten V55MUnattached    
9725:42   Jonathan Mark Armitage V50MUnattached    
9825:42   Charles Donaldson V45MUnattached    
9925:43   Ryan Cavilla S25MUnattached    
10025:45   Stuart Holmes  V40MPurple Patch22:4622:4113.9 
10125:46   Fiona Cumberland V35WUnattached    
10225:46   Nick Mack S30MUnattached    
10325:49   Josh Curtis S20MUnattached    
10425:52   Gary Howe V50MUnattached    
10525:53   Krystal Antao V35WUnattached    
10625:54   Simon Bowles V50MThames Turbo Triathlon    
10725:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10825:56   Bori Szegedi  U15WWoking23:4023:4010.8 
10925:57   William Watt U11MUnattached    
11025:59   Natalie Riddell V35WUnattached    
11126:00   Claire Dane V40WUnattached    
11226:02   Katie Barwell S25WUnattached    
11326:03   Ramona Knox V35WUnattached    
11426:03   Matt Hearn S25MUnattached    
11526:04   Chris Higgins S30MUnattached    
11626:06   Kayleigh Shaxton S25WUnattached    
11726:10   Darren Stuchfield V35MUnattached    
11826:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11926:15   Paul Grainger V40MUnattached    
12026:18   Jonathan Eyles V45MUnattached    
12126:19   Kathryn Mercer V55WUnattached    
12226:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12326:32   Lyndon Fraser  SENMUnattached24:5522:5819.6 
12426:34   Marcus Gunn U18MDofE    
12526:34   Jonathan Field V50MUnattached    
12626:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12726:43   Anita Reynell V45WUnattached    
12826:44   Wills Susan V40WUnattached    
12926:45   Rachael Bath S20WUnattached    
13026:47   Ed Chambers S30MUnattached    
13126:50   Joshua Gurney U15MUnattached    
13226:50   Barbara Rodriguez  V60WWoking26:0223:4819.9 
13326:52   Nic Bourven V45MUnattached    
13426:52   Hannah Perryman U11WUnattached    
13526:53   Simon Joll  V40MUnattached26:1424:5419.4 
13626:56   Barry Middleton V40MUnattached    
13726:58   Denise Gauntlett V45WUnattached    
13827:00   Kate Hobbs V45WUnattached    
13927:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14027:03   Lee Gowland V40MUnattached    
14127:04   David Robertson S30MUnattached    
14227:05   John White V55MUnattached    
14327:08   Jim Higham V40MUnattached    
14427:12   Neil Fletcher V35MUnattached    
14527:19   Alison Kinnon V50WUnattached    
14627:23   Chloe Power V40WUnattached    
14727:25   Claire Hooper V55WUnattached    
14827:28   Jonathan George V50MUnattached    
14927:31   Claire McDonnell V40WUnattached    
15027:37   Sam Donnelly U11MUnattached    
15127:37   Kathryn Baker V40WUnattached    
15227:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15327:39   Bea Chong V35WUnattached    
15427:40   Kerry Bremner V50WUnattached    
15527:46   Jessica Robertson U15WUnattached    
15627:49   Julia Bonilla  V40WPurple Patch25:5024:2518.9 
15727:55   Olaolu Ladeinde V35MUnattached    
15828:05   Valerie Mills  V55WWoking25:2725:2721.4 
15928:06   Richard Bennett V55MUnattached    
16028:07   Kev Hill S30MUnattached    
16128:09   Jill Horsfall V45WUnattached    
16228:11   Jon Formby V40MUnattached    
16328:12   Marilyn McDougall V45WUnattached    
16428:22   Sandor Szegedi V40MUnattached    
16528:25   Antje Hermann U20WUnattached    
16628:35   Thomas Matheson V35MUnattached    
16728:39   Catherine Wallman  V45WPurple Patch27:1326:3423.5 
16828:42   Robert Mills S20MUnattached    
16928:42   Claudette O'Brien PBV50WRunning 4 Women28:4228:4231.5 
17028:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17128:45   Musa Zahir U18MUnattached    
17228:47   Nadine Fenelon V45WUnattached    
17328:56   Carsten Ringsing V55MUnattached    
17428:57   Rachel Loxton V50WUnattached    
17529:00   David Orme  V40MThames Valley Triathletes24:3923:4117.8 
17629:03   Ben Donnelly U11MUnattached    
17729:03   Lucinda Joos U18WUnattached    
17829:05   Brian Harris V65MUnattached    
17929:07   Valentina Iadevaia V35WUnattached    
18029:11   Mike Bell V55MUnattached    
18129:14   Joseph Bowles U11MUnattached    
18229:17   Sean Bowles V45MUnattached    
18329:18   Robert Catchpole V45MUnattached    
18429:18   Brian Tregellis V60MUnattached    
18529:20   Marek Wazydrag SBSENMUnattached29:2021:4719.5 
18629:23   Duncan Reynell V45MUnattached    
18729:24   Nigel Davidson V55MUnattached    
18829:25   Kyle Melhuish U15MUnattached    
18929:29   Tina Curtis Wylde V50WUnattached    
19029:37   Luke McNamara U11MUnattached    
19129:41   Simon McNamara V45MUnattached    
19229:43   Val Lewis V50WUnattached    
19329:43   Sophie Gaskell S30WUnattached    
19429:46   Bernadette Whipp V40WUnattached    
19529:55   Beata Nowak V40WUnattached    
19630:01   Charlotte Mansi U11WUnattached    
19730:06   Joanna Mansi V45WUnattached    
19830:10   Katherine Everard  V35WWindrush TC27:3223:2224.5 
19930:11   Lucy Elphick V35WUnattached    
20030:13   Man Louisa S30WUnattached    
20130:17   Sophia Man  S30WUnattached26:0724:0021.7 
20230:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20330:18   Jill Denyer  V50WCruisers27:4226:3525.5 
20430:20   Carol Ball V60WUnattached    
20530:22   Mwenya Kapotwe V40MUnattached    
20630:25   Virginie Chasseriau V45WUnattached    
20730:27   Lisa Page V40WUnattached    
20830:27   Kathryn Beale V45WUnattached    
20930:29   Jackie Golding V45WUnattached    
21030:32   Caroline Angela Handley V35WUnattached    
21130:41   Isla McEwan U11WUnattached    
21230:47   Andy McEwan  V45MUnattached18:0418:043.2 
21330:51   Richard Sliwinski V40MUnattached    
21430:52   Hannah Scholey U11WUnattached    
21530:54   Louise Mor V40WUnattached    
21630:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21731:02   Juan Stella V55MUnattached    
21831:03   Monty Wilson U11MUnattached    
21931:04   Emma Wilson V40WUnattached    
22031:13   Jayne Smith V45WUnattached    
22131:13   Florian Rodrigues V50MUnattached    
22231:16   David Head V55MUnattached    
22331:20   Lesley Baulk  V60WWoking29:5228:3522.1 
22431:30   Merrin Kalinowski S30WUnattached    
22531:35   Georgina Tait U18WUnattached    
22631:36   Harry Charlton V45MUnattached    
22731:42   Ms N Halisch V35WUnattached    
22831:44   Melissa Scholey V40WUnattached    
22931:46   Claire Hanika V55WUnattached    
23031:49   Vicky Emmett S30WUnattached    
23131:53   Millie Yates U15WUnattached    
23231:54   Frankie Smith V40WUnattached    
23331:55   Andrew Keeble S30MUnattached    
23431:58   Rob Hunt V50MUnattached    
23532:00   Fay Sliwinski V45WUnattached    
23632:05   Imogen Reynell U11WUnattached    
23732:07   Lotty Tipping V50WUnattached    
23832:08   Confidence Chiname S25WUnattached    
23932:09   Sam Page U15MUnattached    
24032:12   Victoria Hassell V40WUnattached    
24132:22   David Page V45MUnattached    
24232:23   Olly Clutton U15MUnattached    
24332:23   Catherine Staunton-Lambert S20WUnattached    
24432:25   Jyoti Lopes S25WUnattached    
24532:30   Caitlin Melhuish U15WUnattached    
24632:37   Chalie Boyce U15MUnattached    
24732:39   Mike Cussans V65MUnattached    
24832:41   Teresa Johnson V50WUnattached    
24932:48   Helen Howell V70WUnattached    
25033:24   Monica Prince V55WUnattached    
Page: 1 2