Telford parkrun # 215 External Results
Telford
16 Sep 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:40   Robert Norman SBV40MUnattached17:4017:304.7 
217:45   Alexander Evans PBS30MLawley17:1417:145.7 
317:56   Paul O'Brien PBV35MTelford H17:4117:100.9 
418:03   Reynold Williams  V35MLawley17:4917:415.2 
518:10   Dean Gapper PBV35MTelford AC17:5117:341.7 
618:35   James Lee Manson  V40MCardiff Triathletes17:5917:304.6 
718:58   David Mansbridge  V50MTelford AC18:0017:292.2 
819:14   Giles Bates  V40MLawley18:1418:005.3 
919:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1019:30   Nicholas Bradley  S25MNewport & District/St. Albans AC18:2717:192.4 
1119:34   Carl Barker V55MTerrigal Trotters    
1219:40   Greg Smith PBV55MTelford H19:4019:4013.0 
1319:41   Brady Watkinson PBU15MWolverhampton & Bilston19:4119:416.1 
1419:46   Mark Mountford  V50MTelford AC19:0918:387.5 
1519:57   Guy Walton  S30MCobra19:3119:116.1 
1620:01   Dean Aston  S25MTelford H18:4916:28-0.4 
1720:06   Dave Leonard  V45MWrekin19:2719:278.5 
1820:19   Charlotte Foxall  S20WBirchfield H19:5919:5811.1 
1920:32   Daniel Thurston V35MUnattached    
2020:36   Alex Edwards S25MUnattached    
2120:39   Glenn Wood PBV50MEast Cornwall20:3920:3913.2 
2220:40   Paul Waters V45MUnattached    
2320:43   Jay Weaver S20MUnattached    
2420:45   David Gibson  V45MLawley19:4319:347.0 
2520:58   Pete Dolan V35MUnattached    
2621:04   Dean Bratley S20MUnattached    
2721:10   David Warrington V50MBroseley Joggers    
2821:11   Lee Rudd  V45MWrekin18:5918:107.6 
2921:13   Stephen Low  V35MWrekin20:5820:589.7 
3021:15   Andrew Wakefield S25MUnattached    
3121:35   Cheralyn Evans  V55WTelford AC20:4420:4414.1 
3221:35   Nick Turner S25MUnattached    
3321:38   Damian Whitehead SBV45MWrekin20:4520:249.7 
3421:39   Neil Talmage S30MUnattached    
3521:40   Mark Steele V40MUnattached    
3621:50   Darren Knowles PBV45MUnattached21:3121:3116.7 
3721:53   Jon Phillips V35MUnattached    
3821:56   Craig Teckoe  V40MWrekin21:3520:1810.1 
3921:57   Jonathon Mahoney  S30MTelford H21:1321:139.7 
4021:58   Nicholas Watts V35MUnattached    
4122:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4222:04   Matt Davies V40MUnattached    
4322:06   Gary Watton  V45MLawley21:3921:3912.4 
4422:09   Aaron Northall U18MUnattached    
4522:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4622:17   Jake Jefferson U15MUnattached    
4722:18   Ian Maxwell SBV50MTelford H21:4019:1512.6 
4822:27   Daniel Bell V35MUnattached    
4922:29   Rachel Simms  V35WTelford AC22:2421:1416.6 
5022:34   Ian Howe  V45MRushcliffe21:2020:027.1 
5122:37   Simon Rollitt  V50MMercia Fell21:5420:5012.2 
5222:44   Robert Mellor V40MUnattached    
5322:47   Reiss Sudden S25MUnattached    
5422:55   George Murray  S20MMarket Drayton21:5020:5413.2 
5523:03   Nick Lee-Wilson V40MUnattached    
5623:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5723:12   Przemyslaw Kaczor S20MUnattached    
5823:15   Richard Palmer V35MUnattached    
5923:17   Craig Skinner V50MUnattached    
6023:18   Rob Candlin V40MUnattached    
6123:22   Robert Friel SBV45MTelford H23:2221:2513.0 
6223:26   Darren Owen-Jones  V45MWrekin20:2019:017.5 
6323:28   Mary Ann O'Neill  V45WLawley23:1023:1019.8 
6423:31   Tom Whitwell  V35MUnattached19:4419:377.4 
6523:32   Mark Attwood V45MUnattached    
6623:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6723:33   Danny Jones V50MUnattached    
6823:36   Deborah Heath  V45WLawley22:4222:4214.7 
6923:37   Matthew Wright  V35MLawley21:3420:269.2 
7023:43   Sarah-Louise Price  S25WLawley23:2522:4716.2 
7123:43   Rob Price  S30MLawley19:5319:277.6 
7223:44   Neil Jefferson  V45MWrekin21:4820:059.5 
7323:48   Alan Wilson V55MUnattached    
7423:49   Cristina O'Brien  V35WTelford H23:0921:129.6 
7523:51   Paul Firmstone  V40MWrekin21:5421:1421.0 
7623:51   Jason Stopps S30MUnattached    
7723:58   Isaac Wade S20MUnattached    
7824:00   Tim Jones V45MUnattached    
7924:02   Rory Nicholson V55MUnattached    
8024:03   Dave Candlin V45MNewport Harriers AC    
8124:03   Shannon Burgess U18WUnattached    
8224:04   Ava Watkinson  U11WWolverhampton & Bilston23:2522:3110.3 
8324:04   Paul Watkinson V45MUnattached    
8424:05   Stuart Bickerton  V45MUnattached23:3022:3717.0 
8524:13   George Atkinson S20MUnattached    
8624:15   Carl Groome V45MUnattached    
8724:15   Danny Richards S25MUnattached    
8824:16   Sean Ahearn S30MUnattached    
8924:17   Ian Olliver V45MUnattached    
9024:18   Paul France  V50MLawley22:5322:5318.6 
9124:18   Callum France  U18MLawley21:0619:568.7 
9224:22   John Higgins SBV50MUnattached23:5920:468.9 
9324:25   Steve Barras V50MUnattached    
9424:26   Simon Hobson V40MUnattached    
9524:34   Christopher Smith V35MUnattached    
9624:36   Angela Vinall  V45WTelford H24:3523:2114.3 
9724:39   Oliver Stokes  V35MNewport & District23:4522:4117.5 
9824:44   Andy Hughes  V40MLawley23:2223:1121.3 
9924:47   William Morrow V40MUnattached    
10024:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10124:54   Steven Holden V45MUnattached    
10224:55   James Vardill S30MUnattached    
10324:59   Paul Ryder V50MUnattached    
10425:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10525:10   Gareth Thomas S30MUnattached    
10625:14   Richard Caddick V40MUnattached    
10725:19   Ray Woodcock  V60MRoyal Air Force24:2324:2319.4 
10825:22   Charlie Dool S25MUnattached    
10925:25   Jason Bird S30MUnattached    
11025:28   Rob Scotford V45MUnattached    
11125:28   Robin Chebsey V45MUnattached    
11225:31   Leigh Ricketts V40MTeam telfordbikes    
11325:38   Scott Parnell S20MUnattached    
11425:45   Mark Middleton  V40MLawley25:2524:3723.5 
11525:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11625:54   Andrew Hudson V45MChristian Vision for Men    
11725:57   Dan Benham U15MUnattached    
11825:59   Chris Benham V45MUnattached    
11926:00   Ellen Deighton  S30WNewport & District24:4624:4618.1 
12026:01   Wes Howes S30MUnattached    
12126:05   Bradley Wynn V35MUnattached    
12226:10   Rachel Angell  V35WUnattached23:4121:0817.4 
12326:10   Jay Kitchen U15MUnattached    
12426:11   Keri Benting  V40WUKRunChat25:2024:4621.4 
12526:11   Paul Carline  V45MLawley22:2121:4221.9 
12626:12   Neil Kitchen  V35MWrekin21:1720:3614.3 
12726:17   Charlie Jarvis U15MUnattached    
12826:18   Roy Lacey  V50MLawley25:0325:0220.8 
12926:19   Alan Benbow  S30MLawley19:1319:138.4 
13026:20   Philip Link  V40MNewport & District25:0821:3410.5 
13126:25   Clint Hall V35MUnattached    
13226:26   Peter Avery S30MUnattached    
13326:30   Dan Braddock V45MUnattached    
13426:30   Matthew Dore V35MUnattached    
13526:31   Sue Roberts V50WUnattached    
13626:36   Kelly Jackson S25WUnattached    
13726:38   Ben Wood S30MUnattached    
13826:40   Helen Hadebe  V50WNewport & District25:4625:3722.0 
13926:41   Lisa Walton  S30WCobra24:0424:0416.8 
14026:42   Andrew Ball V50MUnattached    
14126:43   Nicola Knowles V40WUnattached    
14226:44   Jamie Fanneran  S30MNewport & District24:0122:3221.2 
14326:50   Graham Berry V45MUnattached    
14426:54   Andy Peters V50MUnattached    
14527:01   Jennifer Green S30WUnattached    
14627:05   Chris Hayward S30MUnattached    
14727:06   Danielle Mason  S25WTelford H26:5826:3721.8 
14827:09   Natalie Bagnall S30WUnattached    
14927:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15027:13   Adrian Smith V50MUnattached    
15127:16   Lorna Benham V45WUnattached    
15227:17   Eloise Owen  V45WUnattached24:5824:1120.7 
15327:26   Stefan Matecki V60MUnattached    
15427:28   Sammie Roberts V35WUnattached    
15527:29   Toby Welch S25MUnattached    
15627:34   Martin Hurcomb V40MUnattached    
15727:38   James Barrett V35MUnattached    
15827:39   Peter Williams V60MUnattached    
15927:40   Jane Nicholls  V45WWrekin25:4522:5914.9 
16027:43   Millie Sargent U15WUnattached    
16127:44   Christian Smith  V35MLawley19:2018:537.0 
16227:45   Eddie Leeper V45MUnattached    
16327:49   Charlie Preece  U15MTelford AC18:4018:365.1 
16427:50   Ben Hayes  U11MTelford AC21:0119:095.5 
16527:51   Jayant Mistry V40MUnattached    
16627:53   Rebecca Davies V45WUnattached    
16727:55   Joshua Burgess U15MUnattached    
16827:57   James Hayes  S30MTelford AC20:3719:3710.9 
16928:01   Katie Webster  V35WWhitchurch24:0224:0218.6 
17028:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17128:09   Sharon Dodenhoff V35WUnattached    
17228:18   Peter Parker-Jones S30MUnattached    
17328:20   Kris Williams  V35MWrekin24:0820:097.9 
17428:21   Amy Carroll V35WUnattached    
17528:27   Ella Sobey U15WUnattached    
17628:28   Helen Breckon V50WUnattached    
17728:33   Corrinna Silver V45WUnattached    
17828:35   Riley Preece U15MUnattached    
17928:36   Mark Eastwood V50MShropshire Shufflers    
18028:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18128:42   Adrian John Hide V55MUnattached    
18228:47   Ashton Preece U15MUnattached    
18328:55   Stewart Long V50MUnattached    
18429:00   Kate Harris V45WUnattached    
18529:03   Barry Parsons  V40MLawley24:5524:5526.1 
18629:09   Lisa Thomas  V40WTelford H27:1424:0515.8 
18729:16   Nathan Green  U15MWrekin22:2722:2722.9 
18829:17   Madison Allen U15WUnattached    
18929:21   Kevin Cain V55MUnattached    
19029:21   Lisa Clifton V35WUnattached    
19129:25   Sally Withington  V45WWrekin26:2123:3319.6 
19229:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19329:28   Chloe Allen S20WUnattached    
19429:29   Anthony Edward Perry V70MUnattached    
19529:42   Ellis Jones U18MUnattached    
19629:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19729:50   Sam Millward Thomas  S25MHartshill Runners26:1926:1924.4 
19829:52   Paul Kalinauckas  V60MWrekin26:4823:5119.2 
19929:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20029:55   Chris Lovell S20MUnattached    
20129:59   Karen Close PBS30WWrekin29:5929:5932.4 
20230:00   Harriet Wood U11WWrekin College Triathlon Club    
20330:01   Kirsti Wells V35WUnattached    
20430:04   Lucy Dunn S30WUnattached    
20530:04   Jonathan Barrett S25MUnattached    
20630:06   Melanie Poole V45WUnattached    
20730:09   Sam Jones SBS25WWrekin28:1923:0119.8 
20830:13   Gary Peake V55MUnattached    
20930:13   Stewart Boffey S25MUnattached    
21030:16   Tom Buckley S30MUnattached    
21130:16   Gemma Lawrence S30WUnattached    
21230:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21330:19   Stuart Pritchard V40MUnattached    
21430:21   Jason Evans S30MUnattached    
21530:22   Sheila Dickie V55WUnattached    
21630:22   Daniel Seabury V35MUnattached    
21730:23   Sarah Hambridge V35WUnattached    
21830:24   Kylie Oliver V35WUnattached    
21930:25   Matthew Wilkes V35MUnattached    
22030:27   Paula Rose V50WUnattached    
22130:27   Gareth Edwards  V65MTelford H24:5422:2216.8 
22230:29   Sanjay Khandeparker V40MUnattached    
22330:30   Alexandra Bateman S30WUnattached    
22430:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22530:36   Sara Paskin  V40WLawley28:4528:4523.3 
22630:38   Sarah Smith  V35WTelford H29:4229:1524.9 
22730:40   Emmeline Cureton V35WUnattached    
22830:41   Gavin Sermon V45MUnattached    
22930:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23030:45   Callum Sermon U15MUnattached    
23130:47   Corrina Ford  V45WLawley29:0829:0824.7 
23230:49   Jade Bruce U18WUnattached    
23330:50   Lauren Tunholmer U18WUnattached    
23430:51   Leanne Ridley S20WUnattached    
23530:52   Helen Clench  V40WLawley29:5426:3322.4 
23630:52   Paul Kitto SBV50MHartshill Runners30:5230:1833.2 
23730:55   Chris Bowen V40MUnattached    
23830:56   Shirley Wood V45WUnattached    
23930:57   Sonya Wilson V40WUnattached    
24031:03   Donna Hesbrook-edwards PBV40WNewport & District29:4928:0022.4 
24131:04   Trish Clifford  V40WLawley29:0829:0828.3 
24231:04   Sally Barras  V40WBridgnorth30:4528:0824.6 
24331:06   Malcolm Brown V50MUnattached    
24431:08   Steve Hooper V55MUnattached    
24531:17   Elizabeth Hayes V50WUnattached    
24631:22   Mel Hooper  V50WLawley29:5128:5230.1 
24731:24   Emma Hall V35WUnattached    
24831:24   Kerryanne Wood V40WUnattached    
24931:27   Freddie Preece  U11MTelford AC23:1020:418.7 
25031:27   Olivia Buckland U11WUnattached    
Page: 1 2