Graves parkrun # 278 External Results
Graves
16 Sep 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:32   Peter Goodliffe  S25MUnattached17:3917:393.8 
218:39   Thomas Hall  V35MUnattached16:5816:581.3 
319:58   Tom Back V35MUnattached    
420:25   Paul Plant V40MUnattached    
520:41   Michael Cruse S30MUnattached    
620:45   Paul Shipley SBV45MSheffield TC20:4520:2810.5Click your Clock logo
720:49   Stephen Larkin V40MUnattached    
820:53   James Lamb  V35MNorth Derbyshire19:1219:127.0 
920:56   Les Morton SBV55MSheffield WC/Sheffield RC19:4119:417.2 
1021:06   Tony Ellis V40MUnattached    
1121:13   Joseph Hearnshaw S30MUnattached    
1221:23   Gavin Rosson  V45MUnattached19:5819:216.1 
1321:27   Simon Nightingale  V55MUnattached21:0920:016.8 
1421:33   James Hogg  S30MUnattached19:2918:283.1 
1521:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1621:38   Daniel Hector S30MUnattached    
1721:45   Danny Munro V40MUnattached    
1821:51   Emma Shipley PBU15WHallamshire/Sheffield TC21:5119:212.5 
1921:53   Bryan Bradwell  V45MTotley19:4919:446.6 
2022:02   Che Gorka S30MUnattached    
2122:10   Bradley Elam V45MUnattached    
2222:26   Jimmy Sharman  V35MSteel City20:3520:0010.3 
2322:27   Stuart Rooker V35MUnattached    
2422:33   Philip Longden V55MUnattached    
2522:34   Alex Forrest V45MVegan Runners    
2622:48   Mark Bamford V35MUnattached    
2723:02   Andrew Cooper  V60MUnattached22:3922:2811.4 
2823:08   Howard Norton V55MAdelaide Harriers AC    
2923:12   Steve Matthews V50MDark Peak Fell Runners Club    
3023:16   Andrew Lock  V40MUnattached22:2922:2311.0Click your Clock logo
3123:18   Robert Nicol V45MUnattached    
3223:18   John Pollard  SENMUnattached21:5021:348.4 
3323:21   Mike McDadd V50MUnattached    
3423:23   Adam Leach S25MUnattached    
3523:30   David Egan V60MTotley AC    
3623:34   Aidan English V45MUnattached    
3723:43   Yvonne Twelvetree  V65WTotley22:2322:2313.4 
3823:51   Martin Downham V55MUnattached    
3923:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4023:57   Jamie Hadfield  V40MUnattached23:2322:2812.2 
4124:03   Paul Proctor V55MUnattached    
4224:04   Amy Allcard  U15WHallamshire22:5820:296.1 
4324:09   Paul Tillery V50MUnattached    
4424:15   Paul Chapman  V55MUnattached23:0122:1310.8 
4524:19   Jacob Hawxwell S20MUnattached    
4624:23   Keith Forward V40MUnattached    
4724:25   Melanie Culleton-Wright V40WFell Runners Association    
4824:28   Malcolm Taylor  V60MSheffield RC22:2821:5213.1 
4924:30   Anna Clark S30WUnattached    
5024:33   Alfie Taylor-Haigh  U11MHallamshire23:1122:5212.1 
5124:39   Nick Hunt S30MUnattached    
5224:44   Chris Walker V40MUnattached    
5324:45   Ian Jeavons V40MUnattached    
5424:46   Diarmuid Cooper V45MUnattached    
5524:48   David Sheppard S30MNag's Head Strollers    
5624:50   Tom Jackson  SENMStockport22:1717:4913.7 
5724:57   Maz Kaczmarczyk  V40MUnattached22:3221:2010.6 
5824:58   Derek Sinclair V50MUnattached    
5925:00   Louise Kirk S25WUnattached    
6025:01   Richard Hanks V40MUnattached    
6125:05   Nick Portus  V35MSteel City/Unattached21:3918:5416.1 
6225:09   Janet Glover  V50WUnattached24:0423:2615.1 
6325:11   Paul Bentley  V35MBarrow Runners23:3923:1512.8 
6425:23   Carl Smith V45MUnattached    
6525:30   Matthew Wood V35MUnattached    
6625:36   George Howe U15MUnattached    
6725:38   Edward Throp V40MUnattached    
6825:41   William Alves  V60MTotley22:4319:5113.9 
6925:46   Jamie Locklan-Henwood U15MUnattached    
7025:48   David Ayrton V40MTotley AC    
7125:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7225:58   Robin Pillar S20MUnattached    
7326:00   Peter MacFarlane V60MUnattached    
7426:09   Sarah Sanderson V45WRunning The Distance    
7526:14   Leo Sampson U15MUnattached    
7626:16   Rory Waddell  V60MUnattached23:4722:1815.2 
7726:18   William Garner S30MUnattached    
7826:25   Martyn Sanderson V55MUnattached    
7926:27   Robert Sampson V35MUnattached    
8026:28   Julian Dean V35MUnattached    
8126:29   Daniel Alston S30MUnattached    
8226:30   Joshua Loveday U20MUnattached    
8326:40   Joseph Wright V35MUnattached    
8426:46   Joshua Bell S20MUnattached    
8526:47   Sarah Prochazka-Lawton S30WUnattached    
8626:47   Leanne Mallinder S30WUnattached    
8726:48   Helen Wakefield V40WUnattached    
8826:52   Jeff Taylor  V55MHandsworth23:5022:2816.7 
8926:54   Max Arguile  V50MUnattached25:3221:2416.6 
9026:56   James Wood V40MUnattached    
9127:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9227:08   Chris Burge S30MUnattached    
9327:11   Ben Pedler V45MUnattached    
9427:13   Andrew Callaghan V55MUnattached    
9527:15   Andy Hibbert V40MUnattached    
9627:21   Adam Mitchell U15MUnattached    
9727:22   Terry Armstrong  V70MSteel City25:4124:5718.0 
9827:28   Sean Welbourn V45MUnattached    
9927:36   Catherine Sykes  V45WSheffield TC24:3524:3517.4 
10027:38   Mark Norman  V35MSteel City24:4922:4112.7 
10127:41   Janet Chapman V50WUnattached    
10227:46   Jack Young V50MUnattached    
10327:52   Paul Higginbottom  V50MHandsworth25:5323:4317.3 
10427:53   Claire Cadman V45WUnattached    
10528:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10628:04   Andrew Smith V40MUnattached    
10728:08   David Vestey  V55MUnattached27:0127:0119.0 
10828:09   Steve Stoddard V40MUnattached    
10928:10   Nigel Arding V60MUnattached    
11028:11   Ruth Howe V40WUnattached    
11128:15   David Pickering V50MUnattached    
11228:37   Graham Bell V35MUnattached    
11328:40   Jago Arguile U15MUnattached    
11428:42   Trevor Back V60MUnattached    
11528:44   Timothy Peter Ryan  V50MSteel City27:4024:1919.9 
11628:46   Martin Siddall V60MUnattached    
11728:48   Ian Crowther V45MUnattached    
11828:51   Peter Rosenberg V60MUnattached    
11928:51   Jayne Green V55WUnattached    
12028:52   Chloe Morris S25WUnattached    
12128:56   Nigel Parkes V55MUnattached    
12229:00   Andrew Sneddon S30MUnattached    
12329:05   Brian Thornhill V45MUnattached    
12429:07   Helen Young  V40WTotley24:0123:3815.4 
12529:19   Andy Ledbetter V60MUnattached    
12629:20   Grant Hutchesson  V55MHandsworth26:1026:1021.0 
12729:21   Carol L Parsons  V50WTotley26:4025:2419.4 
12829:22   Lucy Gray V40WUnattached    
12929:41   Mary Rodgers S25WUnattached    
13029:42   Sheena Woodhead  V65WSteel City26:4126:3322.4 
13129:50   Paul Walsh S30MUnattached    
13230:30   Lauren Jones  V35WSutton Runners23:0020:5714.8 
13330:31   Isaac David Marston-Giroux  U15MSheffield & Dearne20:1419:216.4 
13430:32   Rowena Yates SBV35WSteel City26:3222:0617.9 
13530:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13630:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13730:56   Daniel Travis S25MUnattached    
13830:59   Alan Hugh Jones  V65MUnattached25:4525:2219.3 
13931:17   Sarah Howson V40WUnattached    
14031:19   David Horner V45MUnattached    
14131:22   Isabella Tomlinson U15WUnattached    
14231:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14331:24   Josiah Holden U15MUnattached    
14431:26   Andy Barlow V55MUnattached    
14531:27   Jill Bevan-Pritchard  V40WUnattached23:3222:4616.5 
14631:31   Holly Mason S25WUnattached    
14731:33   Matthew W Smith V35MUnattached    
14831:43   Colin Whaley V60MUnattached    
14931:52   Emma Goodliffe S25WUnattached    
15032:02   Graham Hogg  V65MUnattached29:2626:4923.8 
15132:14   Gavin Ewan  V70MTotley28:4928:4827.6 
15232:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15332:28   John Dix  V60MHandsworth31:2724:2323.1 
15432:30   Charlotte Hussey V35WUnattached    
15532:31   Abi Olsen S20WUnattached    
15632:40   Amanda Towers V40WUnattached    
15732:44   Eva Bland S30WUnattached    
15832:51   Kevan Holden V45MUnattached    
15932:55   Karen Griffin  V35WBarrow Runners29:2929:2925.1 
16032:56   Elizabeth Taylor S20WUnattached    
16133:06   Allison Broad V50WUnattached    
16233:13   Lynn Findlay V40WUnattached    
16333:21   Gary Roche V45MUnattached    
16433:28   Shelley Walsh  V60WBedford & County/North Shields Poly/Eastern Masters29:4726:4725.1 
16533:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16633:43   Rebecca Bamford S30WUnattached    
16733:46   Eamonn Griffin V55MUnattached    
16833:49   Deborah Craig V55WUnattached    
16933:55   Lyn Jones  V60WUnattached30:1230:1228.4 
17034:02   Eleanor Hall V35WUnattached    
17134:05   Kevin Bamford V60MUnattached    
17234:10   Anthony Martin V55MUnattached    
17334:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17434:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17534:39   Alan Croft V55MUnattached    
17634:41   Jenny Gallacher V40WNHS Couch to 5k    
17734:42   Ruth Bentley V40WUnattached    
17834:43   Mark White V35MUnattached    
17934:51   Megan Ohri V35WUnattached    
18034:55   Jude Bissell V45WUnattached    
18135:00   Amos Halse U11MUnattached    
18235:01   James Halse V40MDark Peak Fell Runners Club    
18335:21   Connor Hibbert U11MUnattached    
18435:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18535:49   Nichola Heathcote V40WUnattached    
18636:16   David J Sheppard  V75MEccleshill/Steel City34:5227:3129.6 
18736:25   Sue Matthews V50WUnattached    
18836:27   Joanne Haidee Bliss V45WUnattached    
18936:39   Shelley Gyte S30WUnattached    
19036:39   Kay Tomlinson V35WUnattached    
19137:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19237:27   Heather Burge S25WUnattached    
19337:44   Ascenza Esposito V45WUnattached    
19438:12   Harry Whales V60MUnattached    
19539:09   Jill Marston-Giroux V45WUnattached    
19639:23   Ray Carr V70MUnattached    
19739:24   Andrew Wragg V55MUnattached    
19839:36   Sarah Harris  V40WTotley28:4226:0927.6 
19941:00   James Ward U11MUnattached    
20041:01   Michael Balloch S30MUnattached    
20141:04   Roger Walters  V50MSheffield TC21:3617:5412.6 
20242:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20342:58   Angela Wragg V55WUnattached    
20443:27   Beth Halliday S30WUnattached    
20543:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20643:50   Natalie Ellis V35WUnattached    
20746:32   Gill Parkes V55WUnattached    
20852:20   Roger Knightley V75MUnattached    
20952:23   Laura Alston S30WUnattached    
21052:24   David Ransom V70MUnattached    
21155:56   Caroline Dunn V60WUnattached