Hanley parkrun # 312 External Results
Hanley
16 Sep 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:53   Lee Watson  U18MTrentham16:5816:354.5 
218:12   Ashley Dennett  S20MCity of Norwich/Keele Uni17:1617:162.2 
319:01   Tom Perry S25MUnattached    
419:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
519:36   Elton Hood  V40MUnattached18:5318:314.8 
619:56   Indy Singh V40MUnattached    
720:11   Bruce Johnson  S25MNewcastle (Staffs)18:2417:201.1 
820:13   Marcelino Da Silva Vong S25MUnattached    
920:35   Tracy Dean  V45WStaffordshire Moorlands19:0319:039.4 
1020:51   Neil Everill SBV40MUnattached20:5120:137.4 
1121:13   Doug McNair S30MUnattached    
1221:15   Wayne Lamb V35MNewcastle (Staffs) Triathlon Club    
1321:26   Ruth Watchorn-Rice  V50WCheadle/Fire Service20:4720:259.3 
1421:26   Darren Fernyhough V50MUnattached    
1521:30   Dan Herron S25MUnattached    
1621:39   Jon Willock V35MUnattached    
1721:47   Toby Colley U15MUnattached    
1821:54   Farai Louis Samunyai  S20MCity of Stoke/Staffordshire Uni21:1119:575.8 
1921:55   John Corbett V65MUnattached    
2021:58   Peter Richardson  V35MCheadle21:1719:5310.4 
2122:02   Alex O'Reilly U15MUnattached    
2222:05   Gary Clay S30MUnattached    
2322:11   Jonathan Windsor  SENMStaffordshire Moorlands21:0020:4012.5 
2422:15   Paul Mason  V40MUnattached21:1320:419.3 
2522:19   Andrew Morris V35MUnattached    
2622:20   Ciaran O'Reilly V50MUnattached    
2722:22   Matthew Killeen V35MUnattached    
2822:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2922:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3022:42   Ian Oakley  V45MNorth Staffs/RC Running Club21:4021:4010.6 
3122:46   John Alcock  V35MNewcastle (Staffs)21:2120:379.6 
3222:47   Luke Booth U15MUnattached    
3322:49   Pete Goringe  V55MKettering21:2119:578.0 
3422:51   Geoff Davies V45MUnattached    
3522:53   Adam James  V40MNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club21:4618:2517.0 
3622:55   Paul Elton  V40MBlythe Bridge20:3119:589.1 
3723:01   Will Askey S30MUnattached    
3823:02   Philip Dawid  S30MNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club22:0821:5810.9 
3923:05   Phil Corrigan V35MUnattached    
4023:07   John Smith V70MUnattached    
4123:07   Andrew Legomski  V50MStoke FIT21:5121:2512.9 
4223:12   Bethany Dawid  V35WNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club22:0921:1211.6 
4323:15   Rob Smith S30MUnattached    
4423:16   Cameron Beardmore  V40MMichelin20:2120:219.1 
4523:26   Charlotte Buckley  S20WBlythe Bridge22:2622:2615.6 
4623:41   Mark Dixon  V40MMichelin22:4522:0711.6 
4723:42   James Allman V35MUnattached    
4823:44   Matt Potts V45MUnattached    
4923:49   Trevor Capewell V45MUnattached    
5023:50   John Munton-davies  V40MUnattached22:4922:0012.9 
5123:52   Rob Baddeley V45MUnattached    
5223:55   Chris Byrne V45MUnattached    
5324:03   Warren Thomas  V45MTrentham21:5918:415.8 
5424:09   David Pepper V50MUnattached    
5524:10   Jon Waldock  S25MUnattached22:2021:4815.2 
5624:23   Murray Peter Grimes  V50MNewcastle (Staffs)20:5420:5417.8 
5724:24   Will Devey U18MUnattached    
5824:30   Calum MacHin S20MUnattached    
5924:31   Kerry Dixon  S30WTrentham22:3120:119.3 
6024:33   John Beats V60MStoke F.I.T.    
6124:34   Peter Holdcroft  V50MStoke FIT22:0020:4314.3 
6224:36   Aaron Crisp S20MUnattached    
6324:37   Chun Shing Kwok S30MUnattached    
6424:43   Kevin MacHin V55MUnattached    
6524:46   Suzanne Whiston V35WUnattached    
6624:47   Matt Crompton V45MUnattached    
6724:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6824:48   Richard Wakefield S30MUnattached    
6924:55   Dean Bromley  V45MTrentham23:2621:2010.0 
7024:56   Ben Killeen U15MUnattached    
7124:58   Peter Divall  V65MNorth Staffs22:5822:2813.9 
7225:00   Stephen Plant  V60MStaffordshire Moorlands23:0223:0115.2 
7325:04   Rob Irving  V40MNewcastle (Staffs)24:4721:4511.8 
7425:06   Kev Michalski V35MUnattached    
7525:08   Kevin Smith  V55MUnattached23:0722:4713.5 
7625:09   Chris Parr  S30MStaffordshire Moorlands21:4820:4413.3 
7725:16   Gareth Copley-Jones  V35MNewcastle (Staffs)19:3019:306.7 
7825:33   Stephen Jackson S25MUnattached    
7925:38   Anna Robinson V45WUnattached    
8025:40   Billie-Jo Wilson V45WUnattached    
8125:42   Polly Shave S25WVegan Runners    
8225:46   Simon Rushton  V35MUnattached22:5222:3220.5 
8325:49   Ragnhild Marstad  S25WTrentham22:4522:4518.4 
8426:01   Abigail Waldock  S25WAbingdon24:2224:2217.3 
8526:02   Adam Howle V35MUnattached    
8626:04   Dave Elborn  V40MTrentham24:2522:3813.3 
8726:07   Kathryn Little V45WUnattached    
8826:10   Jacqueline Pepper  V50WNewcastle (Staffs)25:2524:5817.6 
8926:11   Lynne Frith  V50WNewcastle (Staffs)25:3225:3223.2 
9026:14   Chris Devey V45MUnattached    
9126:18   Andrew Gavin Dasey  V35MNewcastle (Staffs)24:3324:3022.6 
9226:19   Adam Tyson  V35MStoke FIT19:1419:095.5 
9326:20   Brooke Humphreys S20WUnattached    
9426:25   Robert Heath V35MUnattached    
9526:33   Andrew Tasker S25MUnattached    
9626:34   Richard Humphreys V45MUnattached    
9726:35   Gary Lovell V35MUnattached    
9826:38   David Clarke  V65MTrentham23:2822:2213.5 
9926:42   Nigel Longshaw V55MUnattached    
10026:43   Peter Morgan  S30MNewcastle (Staffs)22:1520:569.2 
10126:44   Jamie Williams  S25MTrentham24:0722:3518.0 
10226:46   Chris Booth V55MUnattached    
10326:50   Julian Stone V45MUnattached    
10426:52   Shane Turner V35MUnattached    
10526:53   Michael Walton V50MUnattached    
10626:53   Ann Cheadle S25WUnattached    
10726:55   Paul Glover  V40MStaffordshire Moorlands19:5619:466.5 
10826:56   David Bowers V50MUnattached    
10926:57   David Ratcliffe S25MUnattached    
11026:58   Andy Diddams V60MUnattached    
11126:58   James Danby S20MUnattached    
11227:00   Bruce Inglis PBV60MCheadle27:0027:0030.6 
11327:01   Dale Thompson  V60WCheadle26:2526:2530.1 
11427:01   Anna Naughton S25WUnattached    
11527:13   Jack Ireland S20MUnattached    
11627:21   Naomi Owen V35WUnattached    
11727:21   Graham Fletcher  V60MNewcastle (Staffs)24:4221:1013.7 
11827:23   Andrew Lees V45MUnattached    
11927:24   Eduardo Sato V40MUnattached    
12027:26   Shaun Weston  V40MTrentham20:4319:257.7 
12127:28   Rebecca Walton U18WUnattached    
12227:28   Graham Sheridan  V45MTrentham21:5421:3715.4 
12327:35   Tim Clay V50MUnattached    
12427:37   Olly Davis U11MUnattached    
12527:37   Andrew Davis V45MUnattached    
12627:38   Emma Lonczyk SBV40WBlythe Bridge25:4925:4924.4 
12727:43   Rob Yates S30MUnattached    
12827:43   Ian Taylor  V65MScarab TC25:5424:1519.0 
12927:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13027:55   Simon Lang V35MUnattached    
13128:02   Aaron Hussey V35MUnattached    
13228:03   Heather Speakman S25WUnattached    
13328:19   Sue Goringe V55WUnattached    
13428:23   Jane Wilkes V45WUnattached    
13528:28   Andrew McDonald V50MNewcastle (Staffs) Triathlon Club    
13628:29   Belinda Riley  V55WNewcastle (Staffs)27:1025:2921.6 
13728:30   Matthew Morgan-Bourne U15MUnattached    
13828:31   David Morgan-Bourne V35MUnattached    
13928:33   Mark Hughes V40MUnattached    
14028:34   Mark Shaw SBV35MStoke FIT28:3420:3824.1 
14128:35   Nikki Towle  V50WStone Master27:4924:2516.3 
14228:37   Michael Beasley  V50MStoke FIT24:2120:267.5 
14328:43   Steve Heffy V45MUnattached    
14428:48   Pascale Wrigley PBS25WNewcastle (Staffs)28:4828:4830.4 
14528:49   Leslie Hemmant V70MUnattached    
14628:56   Jasmine Green S25WVegan Runners    
14729:05   Morgan Malwah S30WUnattached    
14829:18   Kathryn Saunders  S30WNewcastle (Staffs)24:0923:1115.8 
14929:19   Nick Bates  V50MBlythe Bridge26:2921:4731.8 
15029:25   Paul McNicholl V50MUnattached    
15129:29   Richard Harris V50MMarlow Striders    
15229:33   Martin Goldstone V35MUnattached    
15329:36   Emma Ball S25WUnattached    
15429:42   Luke Barnwell S30MUnattached    
15529:43   Kirsten Owen  V40WTrentham26:0823:2516.4 
15629:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15729:48   Robert Hepburn V65MNewcastle (Staffs) Triathlon Club    
15829:51   Andy Osgathorpe  V65MCannock & Stafford27:1025:1823.2 
15929:57   Tania Compton S30WBlythe Bridge Running Club    
16029:57   Samantha Taylor S30WUnattached    
16130:04   Guy Forrest-Hay  V45MTrentham26:4325:3521.5 
16230:05   Paul Cope  V55MStoke FIT29:1824:5828.5 
16330:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16430:08   Michael Parkin V45MUnattached    
16530:10   Alastair Forrester V45MUnattached    
16630:10   Hayley Gould V35WUnattached    
16730:12   Martin Deakin S20MUnattached    
16830:13   Kevin Stone  V50MBiddulph23:1423:1421.2 
16930:22   Dave Street V55MUnattached    
17030:23   Alice Coles S20WUnattached    
17130:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17230:24   Matthew Burley  V35MTrentham21:4219:5310.5 
17330:24   Tasmin Burley  U15WTrentham26:2324:2920.5 
17430:26   Jazz Bains V45WUnattached    
17530:28   Victoria Jones U11WUnattached    
17630:28   David Jones V45MUnattached    
17730:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17830:29   Michael Coleman  V50MStaffordshire Moorlands29:3224:2216.2 
17930:36   Laura Joan Hall  S30WNorton Canes25:4725:0620.8 
18030:38   Pat Bentley  V65WStaffordshire Moorlands28:2627:2321.1 
18130:41   Jakub Sabo U11MNewcastle (Staffs) Triathlon Club    
18230:42   Milan Panacek V40MUnattached    
18330:45   Michael Unwin  V65MStoke FIT27:5524:2921.7 
18430:46   Sophie McNicholl S20WUnattached    
18530:50   Mark Collins V40MUnattached    
18630:51   Mark Deaville S30MUnattached    
18730:53   Morwenna Cross  V40WUnattached27:2226:2523.2 
18830:54   Nicola Boumford S30WUnattached    
18930:54   Tania Craddock S25WUnattached    
19030:56   David Kinsella V60MUnattached    
19130:57   Katy Williams U15WUnattached    
19231:06   Lesley Hartley V55WUnattached    
19331:07   Lara Williams U15WUnattached    
19431:08   Millie Holmes  SENWUnattached25:5021:5719.5 
19531:09   Isabella Jordan  U18WTrentham26:5824:5128.7 
19631:10   Evie Davis U15WUnattached    
19731:11   Jayne Heath V35WUnattached    
19831:11   ZoĆ« Davis V40WUnattached    
19931:12   Roger Owen V70MUnattached    
20031:13   Joanne Yendole  V40WStone Master29:0227:5322.4 
20131:15   David Whiteman V45MUnattached    
20231:17   P Whiteman U11MUnattached    
20331:20   Benn Hailes S30MUnattached    
20431:25   Ovidiu Pistol V35MUnattached    
20531:25   Suzanne Whiteman V40WUnattached    
20631:27   Daniel Jordan  V45MTrentham18:1418:144.0 
20731:28   Christopher Ratchford S30MUnattached    
20831:29   Harry Bell U11MUnattached    
20931:30   Keith Bell V40MUnattached    
21031:31   Mathew Levett V40MUnattached    
21131:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21231:33   John Cassells  V70MUnattached28:5125:3422.4Click your Clock logo
21331:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21431:41   Janice Braxton V35WUnattached    
21531:43   Linda Shefford  V55WPotters Trotters29:2028:4724.7 
21631:44   Tanya Vittorio  V45WNewcastle (Staffs)28:0428:0433.2 
21731:48   Matthew Cuthbertson  U18MNewcastle (Staffs)18:4618:4610.0 
21831:50   Martin Emanuel V35MUnattached    
21931:56   Shoayb Mahmood S25MUnattached    
22031:56   Kim Moody V35WUnattached    
22131:58   Nicola Bryan V35WUnattached    
22231:59   Michael Escolme  V45MSandbach26:2821:3821.7 
22332:12   Lizzie Mansell S25WUnattached    
22432:13   Kathy Jackson S30WUnattached    
22532:13   Phill Johnston S20MUnattached    
22632:14   Janet Diddams V55WUnattached    
22732:19   Stephen Bennett V50MUnattached    
22832:20   Mary Chadwick V35WUnattached    
22932:25   Karen MacHin V55WUnattached    
23032:33   L McIntyre V50WUnattached    
23132:34   Kathryn Wright V50WUnattached    
23232:47   Sam Tidy  V40MTrentham30:1723:2814.4 
23332:48   Lucie Tunnicliffe S20WUnattached    
23432:55   Ian Brookes V40MUnattached    
23532:55   Vanessa Milward V40WUnattached    
23633:03   David Cope  V40MStoke FIT31:4930:0329.8 
23733:21   Rebecca Siery S30WUnattached    
23833:21   Adele Mountford  S30WPotters Trotters31:0228:4027.1 
23933:33   Nikki Egan S30WUnattached    
24033:37   Sara Buckley V45WUnattached    
24133:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24233:51   Darren Holmes  V35MStoke FIT29:3727:5731.9 
24333:54   Kevin Cantor S25MUnattached    
24434:00   Katie Danks S30WUnattached    
24534:01   Sian Pigott V60WUnattached    
24634:18   Isabel Brookes U15WUnattached    
24734:20   Michael Bagguley V55MUnattached    
24834:26   Clare Smith V45WUnattached    
24934:27   Rob Allsopp V45MUnattached    
25034:28   Grace Killeen U11WUnattached    
Page: 1 2